Dekmantel Selectors


̸

Upcoming events


    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Nedda Sou, Mosaic Man

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Nedda Sou, Mosaic Man
̸

Promoter News

̸

Past events


    • Thu, 26 Aug 2021

      Dekmantel Selectors 2021

      DJ Paulette, Danilo Plessow, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Skatebård, Hunee, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Volcov, Tala, David Vunk, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, Antal, Tako, Gui Scott, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mattikk, Palms Trax, DJ Overdose, Cinnaman, Konduku, Oberman, Oceanic, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Rabih Beaini, Manfredas, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Max Abysmal, Tom Noble, Jamie Tiller, Simo Cell, Monty DJ, Clémentine, Nu Genea, Sassy J, Masalo, Job Sifre, MR TC, Ploy, Ondo Fudd, DJ Python, Valentino Mora, Prins Emanuel, Laksa, Gigsta, Tammo Hesselink, Sofay, Identified Patient, Roza Terenzi, CORRIDOR, Woody92, Silvia Kastel, upsammy, Jay Glass Dubs, Fafi Abdel Nour, Aleksa Alaska, Heap, Afrodeutsche, Jasmín, Suze Ijó, Mika Oki, Loma Doom, Kléo, Margie, Mark Knekelhuis, DJ Leoni, Zohar, Bony Fly, Julia Mira, Fergus Clark, Din Daa Daa, BertBert

    • Thu, 26 Aug 2021

      Dekmantel Selectors 2021

      DJ Paulette, Danilo Plessow, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Skatebård, Hunee, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Volcov, Tala, David Vunk, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, Antal, Tako, Gui Scott, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mattikk, Palms Trax, DJ Overdose, Cinnaman, Konduku, Oberman, Oceanic, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Rabih Beaini, Manfredas, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Max Abysmal, Tom Noble, Jamie Tiller, Simo Cell, Monty DJ, Clémentine, Nu Genea, Sassy J, Masalo, Job Sifre, MR TC, Ploy, Ondo Fudd, DJ Python, Valentino Mora, Prins Emanuel, Laksa, Gigsta, Tammo Hesselink, Sofay, Identified Patient, Roza Terenzi, CORRIDOR, Woody92, Silvia Kastel, upsammy, Jay Glass Dubs, Fafi Abdel Nour, Aleksa Alaska, Heap, Afrodeutsche, Jasmín, Suze Ijó, Mika Oki, Loma Doom, Kléo, Margie, Mark Knekelhuis, DJ Leoni, Zohar, Bony Fly, Julia Mira, Fergus Clark, Din Daa Daa, BertBert

    • Thu, 22 Aug 2019

      Dekmantel Selectors 2019

      Francois K, Donato Dozzy, Finn Johannsen, Gonno, Kennedy, Mark Seven, Mick Wills, Jonny Rock, Khidja, Demdike Stare, Ben UFO, Nosedrip, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Intergalactic Gary, Young Marco, Objekt, Solar, Andy Votel, Darwin, Violet (PT), Dekmantel Soundsystem, Palms Trax, Lena Willikens, Rabih Beaini, Stump Valley, John Gómez, Max Abysmal, TITIA, Kasra V, Sassy J, Sacha Mambo, Down The Rabbit Hole, Zozo, OKO DJ, Vladimir Ivkovic, Chee Shimizu, Identified Patient, DJ Bus Replacement Service, Woody92, Dazion, Vincent Privat, Pasiphae, Mad Miran, Tone B. Nimble, Bufiman, DJ Marcelle, Jorn, MSJY, Phillip Jondo, Jasmín, Dea Barandana, Debora Ipekel, Loma Doom, Alicia Carrera, Mark Knekelhuis, Wrong Sal, DJ Down The Rabbit Hole, Fenna Fiction, Radical HI-FI, Coco Maria

    • Thu, 22 Aug 2019

      Dekmantel Selectors 2019

      Francois K, Donato Dozzy, Finn Johannsen, Gonno, Kennedy, Mark Seven, Mick Wills, Jonny Rock, Khidja, Demdike Stare, Ben UFO, Nosedrip, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Intergalactic Gary, Young Marco, Objekt, Solar, Andy Votel, Darwin, Violet (PT), Dekmantel Soundsystem, Palms Trax, Lena Willikens, Rabih Beaini, Stump Valley, John Gómez, Max Abysmal, TITIA, Kasra V, Sassy J, Sacha Mambo, Down The Rabbit Hole, Zozo, OKO DJ, Vladimir Ivkovic, Chee Shimizu, Identified Patient, DJ Bus Replacement Service, Woody92, Dazion, Vincent Privat, Pasiphae, Mad Miran, Tone B. Nimble, Bufiman, DJ Marcelle, Jorn, MSJY, Phillip Jondo, Jasmín, Dea Barandana, Debora Ipekel, Loma Doom, Alicia Carrera, Mark Knekelhuis, Wrong Sal, DJ Down The Rabbit Hole, Fenna Fiction, Radical HI-FI, Coco Maria

    • Thu, 23 Aug 2018

      Dekmantel Selectors 2018

      Mr Scruff, DJ Harvey, Marcel Dettmann, Mike Servito, I-F, Øyvind Morken, Hunee, San Soda, Resom, Tom Trago, Volcov, Esa, San Proper, Antal, Cinema Royale, Batu, Strange Boutique, Nosedrip, Tako, Gilb'R, Young Marco, Objekt, Solar, Mendel, Call Super, Post, Ge-ology, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Zaltan, Sadar Bahar, Palms Trax, Robert Bergman, Cinnaman, Interstellar Funk, Steele, Lena Willikens, Jameszoo, Rabih Beaini, Mark Grusane, Parrish Smith, Mozhgan, Max Abysmal, Orpheu The Wizard, DEBONAIR, TITIA, Jamie Tiller, Raphaël Top-Secret, Sassy J, Job Sifre, Jon K, Izabel, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Zozo, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, Phuong Dan, Philip Berg, Carista, Merel Rhizoom, Donna Leake, Bufiman, DJ Marcelle, Phillip Jondo, Jetti, Steele Bonus, Lee Collins, BertBert, Maryisonacid

    • Thu, 23 Aug 2018

      Dekmantel Selectors 2018

      Mr Scruff, DJ Harvey, Marcel Dettmann, Mike Servito, I-F, Øyvind Morken, Hunee, San Soda, Resom, Tom Trago, Volcov, Esa, San Proper, Antal, Cinema Royale, Batu, Strange Boutique, Nosedrip, Tako, Gilb'R, Young Marco, Objekt, Solar, Mendel, Call Super, Post, Ge-ology, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Zaltan, Sadar Bahar, Palms Trax, Robert Bergman, Cinnaman, Interstellar Funk, Steele, Lena Willikens, Jameszoo, Rabih Beaini, Mark Grusane, Parrish Smith, Mozhgan, Max Abysmal, Orpheu The Wizard, DEBONAIR, TITIA, Jamie Tiller, Raphaël Top-Secret, Sassy J, Job Sifre, Jon K, Izabel, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Zozo, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, Phuong Dan, Philip Berg, Carista, Merel Rhizoom, Donna Leake, Bufiman, DJ Marcelle, Phillip Jondo, Jetti, Steele Bonus, Lee Collins, BertBert, Maryisonacid

    • Thu, 24 Aug 2017

      Dekmantel Selectors 2017

      Optimo (Espacio), Marcel Dettmann, I-F, Hunee, Marco Passarani, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Dollkraut, Tom Trago, Eelco Couvreur, Volcov, David Vunk, San Proper, Joy Orbison, DJ Stingray 313, Antal, Cinema Royale, Ben UFO, DJ Nobu, Intergalactic Gary, Gatto Fritto, Gilb'R, Young Marco, Beautiful Swimmers, Objekt, Solar, Mattikk, Call Super, Suzanne Kraft, Awanto 3, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Zaltan, Sadar Bahar, Palms Trax, Robert Bergman, 751, Philou Louzolo, Cinnaman, Moody Mehran, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Marsman, Jameszoo, Rabih Beaini, Mozhgan, Radio Noet Noet, Max Abysmal, Orpheu The Wizard, Jamie Tiller, Sassy J, Arif, Hashman Deejay, Jon K, Brian Not Brian, KC The Funkaholic, Izabel, Mata Hari, DJ Okapi, Vladimir Ivkovic, Phuong Dan, Ocke Weeda, Margie, Mark Knekelhuis, Lulu (NL), Calypso Steve, BertBert

    • Thu, 24 Aug 2017

      Dekmantel Selectors 2017

      Optimo (Espacio), Marcel Dettmann, I-F, Hunee, Marco Passarani, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Dollkraut, Tom Trago, Eelco Couvreur, Volcov, David Vunk, San Proper, Joy Orbison, DJ Stingray 313, Antal, Cinema Royale, Ben UFO, DJ Nobu, Intergalactic Gary, Gatto Fritto, Gilb'R, Young Marco, Beautiful Swimmers, Objekt, Solar, Mattikk, Call Super, Suzanne Kraft, Awanto 3, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Zaltan, Sadar Bahar, Palms Trax, Robert Bergman, 751, Philou Louzolo, Cinnaman, Moody Mehran, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Marsman, Jameszoo, Rabih Beaini, Mozhgan, Radio Noet Noet, Max Abysmal, Orpheu The Wizard, Jamie Tiller, Sassy J, Arif, Hashman Deejay, Jon K, Brian Not Brian, KC The Funkaholic, Izabel, Mata Hari, DJ Okapi, Vladimir Ivkovic, Phuong Dan, Ocke Weeda, Margie, Mark Knekelhuis, Lulu (NL), Calypso Steve, BertBert

    • Thu, 1 Sep 2016

      Dekmantel Selectors

      Trevor Jackson, Juju & Jordash, Peel Seamus, Mike Servito, I-F, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Dollkraut, Vakula, Tom Trago, Eelco Couvreur, Traxx, Rahaan, Beppe Loda, San Proper, Joy Orbison, Aroy Dee, Antal, Cinema Royale, rRoxymore, Mark van de Maat, Will Bankhead, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Intergalactic Gary, JP Enfant, Gilb'R, Young Marco, Solar, Mattikk, Call Super, Andy Votel, Awanto 3, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Palms Trax, Baris K, The Blessed Madonna, Robert Bergman, Nick The Record, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, DJ Lyster, Moody Mehran, Oberman, Oceanic, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Awesome Tapes From Africa, Lena Willikens, Jameszoo, Pender Street Steppers, Invisible City, David Cornelissen, Orpheu The Wizard, Sassy J, Arif, Jon K, Mark Knekelhuis, Calypso Steve, BertBert

    • Thu, 1 Sep 2016

      Dekmantel Selectors

      Trevor Jackson, Juju & Jordash, Peel Seamus, Mike Servito, I-F, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Dollkraut, Vakula, Tom Trago, Eelco Couvreur, Traxx, Rahaan, Beppe Loda, San Proper, Joy Orbison, Aroy Dee, Antal, Cinema Royale, rRoxymore, Mark van de Maat, Will Bankhead, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Intergalactic Gary, JP Enfant, Gilb'R, Young Marco, Solar, Mattikk, Call Super, Andy Votel, Awanto 3, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Palms Trax, Baris K, The Blessed Madonna, Robert Bergman, Nick The Record, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, DJ Lyster, Moody Mehran, Oberman, Oceanic, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Awesome Tapes From Africa, Lena Willikens, Jameszoo, Pender Street Steppers, Invisible City, David Cornelissen, Orpheu The Wizard, Sassy J, Arif, Jon K, Mark Knekelhuis, Calypso Steve, BertBert