Eastern Electrics Festival


̸

Upcoming events


    • Sat, 28 Aug

      Eastern Electrics Festival 2021

      Loco Dice, Jamie Jones, DJ Paulette, Rhadoo, Nightmares on Wax, Lovebirds, Sonja Moonear, Virginia, Maya Jane Coles, Herodot, Anna Wall, Willow, Mella Dee, Folamour, Denis Sulta, Secretsundaze, The Ghost, India Jordan, Bellaire, Eliza Rose
      London
      TBA - London
      5.8K
̸

Promoter News

̸

Past events


    • Sun, 4 Aug 2019

      Eastern Electrics 2019 - Sunday

      Goldie, Scratch Perverts, Roni Size, Sian, Distance, N-Type, Silkie, Plastician, Hatcha, Youngsta, Horsepower Productions, Calyx, Teebee, Scott Garcia, The Menendez Brothers, Alex Crescent, Matt Jam Lamont, Big Narstie, SGT Pokes, Delta Heavy, SP:MC, Culture Shock, Ocean Wisdom, Harriet Jaxxon, Sam Supplier, MC CKP, Majestic, Shortee Blitz, Sicaria Sound, Nadia Rose, L U C Y, Conducta, Rene LaVice, Sharda, Cimm, Mind Of A Dragon, Eliza Rose, Sammy Virji, Teddy Lewis, Buer, Jordss

    • Sat, 3 Aug 2019

      Eastern Electrics 2019 - Saturday

      Steve Lawler, Kenny Dope, Orbital, Paul Woolford, Roman Flügel, Skream, Riva Starr, Joker, Darius Syrossian, Simon Dunmore, Digital Mystikz, Marcus Nasty, Sam Divine, Huxley, PBR Streetgang, Melé, Coki, Redlight, Max Chapman, Royal-T, Waze & Odyssey, Claptone, Josh Butler, Infinity Ink, Ejeca, wAFF, Johnny Bloomfield, Hannah Wants, Special Request, Ross Roberts, Monki, Preditah, Grainger, GW Harrison, Knowhat, Heidi Lawden, Jamie Roy, NinetyOne, Jossy Mitsu, Jobi, SHERELLE, Benny Page, Paul Ryder, Jetsss, Elvin Zedo

    • Sun, 5 Aug 2018

      Eastern Electrics Festival 2018 - Day Two

      Bad Company UK, Friction, Original Sin, Shimon, Iration Steppas, Scott Garcia, The Menendez Brothers, Jazzheadchronic, Alex Crescent, Dr Meaker, Murlo, Trojan Sound, Matt Jam Lamont, DC Breaks, IC3, 2SHY, CASisDEAD, Grandmixxer, Loadstar, Culture Shock, Wookie, Sam Supplier, DJ Cartier, Shortee Blitz, AJ Tracey, DJ Karl Karlson, Turno, Conducta, Benny L, Bassboy, Mind Of A Dragon, Eliza Rose, 24hr Garage Girls

    • Sat, 4 Aug 2018

      Eastern Electrics Festival 2018 - Day One

      Claude VonStroke, Dennis Ferrer, Jamie Jones, DJ Patife, Matador, Kate Simko, Riva Starr, Simon Dunmore, Alan Fitzpatrick, Guti, Sam Divine, Elijah and Skilliam, Nathan Barato, Franky Rizardo, Waifs & Strays, Sonny Fodera, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, Hot Since 82, Josh Butler, Mark Jenkyns, Amine Edge & DANCE, Nastia, Chris Thomas, De La Swing, Billy Turner, D Double E, Afriquoi, Prince Fatty, Wax On Mare St., TQD, Sooney, P Money, Conducta, Inja, Patife, Eva Lazarus, Tiffany Calver, Chris Lorenzo

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 5 Aug 2017

      Eastern Electrics 2017

      Steve Lawler, Carl Cox, Sandy Rivera, DJ Pierre, Dennis Ferrer, Clive Henry, Nick Curly, Terry Farley, Guti, Sam Divine, Oneman, Alexis Raphael, Emanuel Satie, Art Department, Franky Rizardo, Sonny Fodera, Mind Against, Denney, Stuart Patterson, Hot Since 82, Waze & Odyssey, My Nu Leng, Elliot Adamson, Sir Spyro, Denis Sulta, Jamie Roy, Wax On Mare St., Dave Beer
      Eastern Electrics lands in Morden Park for 2017 with a lineup that includes Carl Cox, Âme and Denis Sulta.