Festivals

  • Discover the best electronic music festivals around the world.
̸

RA Picks

  • Sat, 13 Aug

    Glitch Festival 2022


    Malta's Glitch Festival returns for the first time since 2019 with a slew of big names in house and techno. Chaos In The CBD, VTSS, Honey Dijon and Daniel Avery are just a few of many highlights.
  • Thu, 18 Aug

    »BAU MICH AUF« 2022


    Taking place in the grounds of Schloss Broock castle, eco-conscious festival Bau Mich Auf returns with the likes of Red Axes, Nene H, Mechatok and Clara Cuvé on the bill.
  • Sun, 21 Aug

    Sonus Festival 2022


    After a brief break, Sonus returns to Pag with a slew of the biggest names in house and techno. For fans of big drops, epic breakdowns and raving in the balmy open air.
  • Thu, 25 Aug

    Karrusel 2022


    Three days of dancing in an abandoned shipyard to the sounds of Yung Singh back-to-back Darwin, Russell E.L. Butler, Nastia and more.
  • ̸

    All festivals

  • ̸August 2022


    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Glitch Festival 2022

      Luke Slater, Ben Sims, Ellen Allien, Jennifer Cardini, Ryan Elliott, Ben Klock, Oscar Mulero, Skatebård, Hunee, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Owen Jay, Ben UFO, Etapp Kyle, Stenny, Manthrax, Tijana T, Job Jobse, FJAAK, Daniel Avery, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Reinier Zonneveld, MATO, Anetha, Aurora Halal, Adiel, Ngoni Egan, .VRIL, Julian Muller, Mall Grab, Boston 168, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Amelie Lens, Skee Mask, Hadone, I Hate Models, KAS:ST, HAAi, Tommy Holohan, Fadi Mohem, Cici, Daria Kolosova, Kettama, Anfisa Letyago, Yazzus, Mutex, Carlota, Slick Steve, Matleb, Bjan Jensen, Sean Rickett, CHRSmusic, Matte (MT), Budg, Miro Von Berlin
      Malta's Glitch Festival returns for the first time since 2019 with a slew of big names in house and techno. Chaos In The CBD, VTSS, Honey Dijon and Daniel Avery are just a few of many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Glitch Festival 2022

      Luke Slater, Ben Sims, Ellen Allien, Jennifer Cardini, Ryan Elliott, Ben Klock, Oscar Mulero, Skatebård, Hunee, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Owen Jay, Ben UFO, Etapp Kyle, Stenny, Manthrax, Tijana T, Job Jobse, FJAAK, Daniel Avery, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Reinier Zonneveld, MATO, Anetha, Aurora Halal, Adiel, Ngoni Egan, .VRIL, Julian Muller, Mall Grab, Boston 168, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Amelie Lens, Skee Mask, Hadone, I Hate Models, KAS:ST, HAAi, Tommy Holohan, Fadi Mohem, Cici, Daria Kolosova, Kettama, Anfisa Letyago, Yazzus, Mutex, Carlota, Slick Steve, Matleb, Bjan Jensen, Sean Rickett, CHRSmusic, Matte (MT), Budg, Miro Von Berlin
      Malta's Glitch Festival returns for the first time since 2019 with a slew of big names in house and techno. Chaos In The CBD, VTSS, Honey Dijon and Daniel Avery are just a few of many highlights.

    • Wed, 17 Aug

      Shapes Festival Zakynthos 2022

      Azymuth, Marcellus Pittman, DJEFF, Timmy Regisford, Jamie 3:26, Byron The Aquarius, Laolu, AliA, Nickodemus, Immigrant Muscle, Panayotee
      Greece
      TBA - Across different venues in Zakynthos (Barrage, Casa Playa, Marlen, Manoo & more...)
      11

    • Wed, 17 Aug

      Shapes Festival Zakynthos 2022

      Azymuth, Marcellus Pittman, DJEFF, Timmy Regisford, Jamie 3:26, Byron The Aquarius, Laolu, AliA, Nickodemus, Immigrant Muscle, Panayotee
      Greece
      TBA - Across different venues in Zakynthos (Barrage, Casa Playa, Marlen, Manoo & more...)
      11



    • Thu, 18 Aug

      Lugila Festival

      Alinka, Arutani, Chris Schwarzwälder, Eric Brwn, Frida Darko, Gina Sabatini, Lily Lillemor, Marie Lung, Mira, Mystery Affair, Oliver Koletzki, Pauli Pocket, Yubik
      Saxony
      Lugila Festival
      8

    • Thu, 18 Aug

      Lugila Festival

      Alinka, Arutani, Chris Schwarzwälder, Eric Brwn, Frida Darko, Gina Sabatini, Lily Lillemor, Marie Lung, Mira, Mystery Affair, Oliver Koletzki, Pauli Pocket, Yubik
      Saxony
      Lugila Festival
      8

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 18 Aug

      »BAU MICH AUF« 2022

      Jennifer Cardini, DJ Stingray 313, Red Axes, Fog Puma, TV.OUT, Franziska Berns, Carne, No Frills, Mechatok, Asaf Samuel, Lauren Hansom, Fantastic Twins, Kampire, Nene H, Eva Geist, Golden Medusa, Clara Cuvé, Stella Zekri, DJ Gigola, Diamin, Tai Rona, Bauernfeind, MCR-T, Marylou, Kikelomo, Alicia Carrera, Yung Singh, Frinda di Lanco, Katzele, 41ISSA, Ace of Demons, Omrann, ALCATRAZ, ascendant vierge, BAUGRUPPE90, NVST, Alexander Arpeggio, Rosa Red
      Taking place in the grounds of Schloss Broock castle, eco-conscious festival Bau Mich Auf returns with the likes of Red Axes, Nene H, Mechatok and Clara Cuvé on the bill.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 18 Aug

      »BAU MICH AUF« 2022

      Jennifer Cardini, DJ Stingray 313, Red Axes, Fog Puma, TV.OUT, Franziska Berns, Carne, No Frills, Mechatok, Asaf Samuel, Lauren Hansom, Fantastic Twins, Kampire, Nene H, Eva Geist, Golden Medusa, Clara Cuvé, Stella Zekri, DJ Gigola, Diamin, Tai Rona, Bauernfeind, MCR-T, Marylou, Kikelomo, Alicia Carrera, Yung Singh, Frinda di Lanco, Katzele, 41ISSA, Ace of Demons, Omrann, ALCATRAZ, ascendant vierge, BAUGRUPPE90, NVST, Alexander Arpeggio, Rosa Red
      Taking place in the grounds of Schloss Broock castle, eco-conscious festival Bau Mich Auf returns with the likes of Red Axes, Nene H, Mechatok and Clara Cuvé on the bill.

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Wilde Möhre Festival - Maskenball 2022

      Tobi Neumann, Dana Ruh, Bebetta, David Jach, Sarah Wild, Breger, M.Rux, Cinthie, Meat, Hajdar Berisha, Lisbird, Rocko Garoni, Isabeau Fort, Cara Carpaccio, Elad Magdasi, Mathias Weber, Daniele Di Martino, Electronic Elephant, Casimir von Oettingen, Annie O, Bizzarro Universe, Empro, Naomi (1), Natalie Robinson, Kuriose Naturale, freedomB, Coco, Bee Lincoln, Luca Musto, Philipp Fein, Neobeo, Yusuf Lemone, Nikklaas, Flo Pirke, Dario (DE)

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Wilde Möhre Festival - Maskenball 2022

      Tobi Neumann, Dana Ruh, Bebetta, David Jach, Sarah Wild, Breger, M.Rux, Cinthie, Meat, Hajdar Berisha, Lisbird, Rocko Garoni, Isabeau Fort, Cara Carpaccio, Elad Magdasi, Mathias Weber, Daniele Di Martino, Electronic Elephant, Casimir von Oettingen, Annie O, Bizzarro Universe, Empro, Naomi (1), Natalie Robinson, Kuriose Naturale, freedomB, Coco, Bee Lincoln, Luca Musto, Philipp Fein, Neobeo, Yusuf Lemone, Nikklaas, Flo Pirke, Dario (DE)

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      entropie Festival

      Breezy, Liebstern, Anselmus, BurnTale, Daensen, Iorie, Judith van Waterkant, Alma Linda, Lotte Ahoi, Bonnie Ford, Crille & Tamalt, DE.fine, Groove daniel, Josephine Wedekind, K.EULE, Kaufmann, Komorebi, Leon Licht, Lucinee, NONAPS, Sarah Wild, Willing Witness, Back to Mars, Zeitgeist
      Brandenburg
      Flugplatz Niedergörsdorf
      4

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      entropie Festival

      Breezy, Liebstern, Anselmus, BurnTale, Daensen, Iorie, Judith van Waterkant, Alma Linda, Lotte Ahoi, Bonnie Ford, Crille & Tamalt, DE.fine, Groove daniel, Josephine Wedekind, K.EULE, Kaufmann, Komorebi, Leon Licht, Lucinee, NONAPS, Sarah Wild, Willing Witness, Back to Mars, Zeitgeist
      Brandenburg
      Flugplatz Niedergörsdorf
      4



    • Sat, 20 Aug

      SWF 2022

      Âme, Marcel Dettmann, The Martinez Brothers, Gerd Janson, Maya Jane Coles, Prunk, Mirella Kroes, Franky Rizardo, Sam Paganini, Silvie Loto, Krystal Klear, Bob Moses, Van Anh, Maribou State, Michael Bibi, Dennis Cruz, Floorplan, PAWSA, Iris Menza, Mall Grab, CamelPhat, Artbat, Luuk van Dijk, DJOKO, Comrade Winston, Toman, Project89, Nicky Elisabeth, Colyn, Jesse Maas, La La, Lee Ann Roberts

    • Sat, 20 Aug

      SWF 2022

      Âme, Marcel Dettmann, The Martinez Brothers, Gerd Janson, Maya Jane Coles, Prunk, Mirella Kroes, Franky Rizardo, Sam Paganini, Silvie Loto, Krystal Klear, Bob Moses, Van Anh, Maribou State, Michael Bibi, Dennis Cruz, Floorplan, PAWSA, Iris Menza, Mall Grab, CamelPhat, Artbat, Luuk van Dijk, DJOKO, Comrade Winston, Toman, Project89, Nicky Elisabeth, Colyn, Jesse Maas, La La, Lee Ann Roberts



    • Sat, 20 Aug

      KRAKE FESTIVAL 2022 DAY IV & V: THE KRAKEN

      I-F, David Vunk, Fasme, Teki Latex, Miley Serious, Alienata, Reka, CYRK, DJ Fart in the Club, Maara, JCow, Toshiki Ohta, Cheriii, Aerea Negrot, Mike Starr, Laura de Vasconcelos, Mikey Woodbridge, Amor Satyr, morphena, Formella, ttyfal, Justin Tinderdate, Robin Tasi, Camilla Rae, Vani-T

    • Sat, 20 Aug

      KRAKE FESTIVAL 2022 DAY IV & V: THE KRAKEN

      I-F, David Vunk, Fasme, Teki Latex, Miley Serious, Alienata, Reka, CYRK, DJ Fart in the Club, Maara, JCow, Toshiki Ohta, Cheriii, Aerea Negrot, Mike Starr, Laura de Vasconcelos, Mikey Woodbridge, Amor Satyr, morphena, Formella, ttyfal, Justin Tinderdate, Robin Tasi, Camilla Rae, Vani-T

    RA Pick
    • Sun, 21 Aug

      Sonus Festival 2022

      Carl Cox, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Chris Liebing, Ricardo Villalobos, Loco Dice, Âme, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brothers, KiNK, Joseph Capriati, Sonja Moonear, Boris Brejcha, Andrea Oliva, William Djoko, Adriatique, Aney F., Rødhåd, Dax J, Dejan Milicevic, Luigi Madonna, Andhim, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Ann Clue, Kolsch, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Black Coffee, Trikk, Deborah De Luca, Michael Bibi, Kobosil, Reinier Zonneveld, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Bronski, Denis Sulta, VTSS, Amelie Lens, I Hate Models, Felver, 999999999, GLIA, IMOGEN, Vintage Culture, Anfisa Letyago, Tomo in der Muhlen, Urban Pfeifer, DJ Jock, Desiree
      After a brief break, Sonus returns to Pag with a slew of the biggest names in house and techno. For fans of big drops, epic breakdowns and raving in the balmy open air.

    RA Pick
    • Sun, 21 Aug

      Sonus Festival 2022

      Carl Cox, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Chris Liebing, Ricardo Villalobos, Loco Dice, Âme, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brothers, KiNK, Joseph Capriati, Sonja Moonear, Boris Brejcha, Andrea Oliva, William Djoko, Adriatique, Aney F., Rødhåd, Dax J, Dejan Milicevic, Luigi Madonna, Andhim, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Ann Clue, Kolsch, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Black Coffee, Trikk, Deborah De Luca, Michael Bibi, Kobosil, Reinier Zonneveld, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Bronski, Denis Sulta, VTSS, Amelie Lens, I Hate Models, Felver, 999999999, GLIA, IMOGEN, Vintage Culture, Anfisa Letyago, Tomo in der Muhlen, Urban Pfeifer, DJ Jock, Desiree
      After a brief break, Sonus returns to Pag with a slew of the biggest names in house and techno. For fans of big drops, epic breakdowns and raving in the balmy open air.





    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Nedda Sou, Mosaic Man

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Nedda Sou, Mosaic Man

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 25 Aug

      We Out Here Festival 2022

      Goldie, Grooverider, Masters At Work, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Ben Sims, Jimpster, Maurice Fulton, Greg Wilson, Marcia Carr, Linkwood, Alexander Nut, Pangaea, Calibre, Zeitgeist, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Sef Kombo, Rebecca Vasmant, Pearson Sound, Koreless, Dam Swindle, Shut Up and Dance, Mimm, Shayn, Shanti Celeste, Kitty Amor, Underground Resistance, Bake, Aroop Roy, Neue Grafik, Parris, Mr. Redley, Sassy J, O'Flynn, Charlie Bones, Gigi Masin, Peshay, Kaidi Tatham, Wayne Snow, DJ Perception, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, Azymuth, Kristy Harper, Hagan, DJ JNETT, Miche, dreamcastmoe, IG Culture, The Groove, Comfy Bella, Kay Suzuki, Romaal Kultan, Dan Nicholls, Jay Carder, Jossy Mitsu, Sampology, Heels & Souls, SHERELLE, Ruby Savage, Ahadadream, Alex Rita, Sally Rodgers, Elkka, Danuka, Fiyahdred, Errol, Club Winston, Borge, Aqwea, Jah Shaka, Shuya Okino, Kyoto Jazz Massive, Maxwell Owin, Yung Singh, Scarlett O'Malley, Patrick Forge, Jah Wobble, The Comet Is Coming, Kokoroko, Pharoah Sanders, Lex Blondin, Emma-Jean Thackray, Jamie Bennett, Scrimshire, Tim Garcia, Colin Curtis, All Hands On Deck, Tom Ravenscroft, Giovanna, Werkha, CKTRL, Zjoso, Papaoul, Bushbby, Selassie TBC, Tarzsa, Sophie McAlister, Lucy Locket, C.FRIM, Soul Stew, Poly-Ritmo, Coco Maria, Channel One, Tim Reaper, Lightfoot, Setwun, George Riley, Leanne Wright, NikNak, Middle Name Dance Band, Amaliah, Patrisha, Haseeb Iqbal, Daughters of Frank, Vanessa Maria, Vandorta, Handson Family, Quantic, Sam Bhok, Macca., Karen Nyame KG, Trout
      We Out Here assembles another stellar lineup of live acts and DJs, spanning jazz, techno, soul, jungle and everything in between. Don't miss house music legends Masters At Work celebrating 25 Years of Nuyorican Soul.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 25 Aug

      We Out Here Festival 2022

      Goldie, Grooverider, Masters At Work, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Ben Sims, Jimpster, Maurice Fulton, Greg Wilson, Marcia Carr, Linkwood, Alexander Nut, Pangaea, Calibre, Zeitgeist, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Sef Kombo, Rebecca Vasmant, Pearson Sound, Koreless, Dam Swindle, Shut Up and Dance, Mimm, Shayn, Shanti Celeste, Kitty Amor, Underground Resistance, Bake, Aroop Roy, Neue Grafik, Parris, Mr. Redley, Sassy J, O'Flynn, Charlie Bones, Gigi Masin, Peshay, Kaidi Tatham, Wayne Snow, DJ Perception, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, Azymuth, Kristy Harper, Hagan, DJ JNETT, Miche, dreamcastmoe, IG Culture, The Groove, Comfy Bella, Kay Suzuki, Romaal Kultan, Dan Nicholls, Jay Carder, Jossy Mitsu, Sampology, Heels & Souls, SHERELLE, Ruby Savage, Ahadadream, Alex Rita, Sally Rodgers, Elkka, Danuka, Fiyahdred, Errol, Club Winston, Borge, Aqwea, Jah Shaka, Shuya Okino, Kyoto Jazz Massive, Maxwell Owin, Yung Singh, Scarlett O'Malley, Patrick Forge, Jah Wobble, The Comet Is Coming, Kokoroko, Pharoah Sanders, Lex Blondin, Emma-Jean Thackray, Jamie Bennett, Scrimshire, Tim Garcia, Colin Curtis, All Hands On Deck, Tom Ravenscroft, Giovanna, Werkha, CKTRL, Zjoso, Papaoul, Bushbby, Selassie TBC, Tarzsa, Sophie McAlister, Lucy Locket, C.FRIM, Soul Stew, Poly-Ritmo, Coco Maria, Channel One, Tim Reaper, Lightfoot, Setwun, George Riley, Leanne Wright, NikNak, Middle Name Dance Band, Amaliah, Patrisha, Haseeb Iqbal, Daughters of Frank, Vanessa Maria, Vandorta, Handson Family, Quantic, Sam Bhok, Macca., Karen Nyame KG, Trout
      We Out Here assembles another stellar lineup of live acts and DJs, spanning jazz, techno, soul, jungle and everything in between. Don't miss house music legends Masters At Work celebrating 25 Years of Nuyorican Soul.

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Creamfields North 2022

      Adam Beyer, Afrojack, Alesso, Amelie Lens, Andy C, Anna Tur, Arielle Free, ATB, Black Coffee, CHASE, Code Black, Cristoph, stefan (UK), Denis Sulta, Dimension, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, DJ Minx, Dom Dolla, Ewan McVicar, Example, Fatboy Slim, Ferry Corsten, Fisher (OZ), Franky Wah, Hannah Wants, Headhunterz, Holy Goof, Hot Since 82, Ida Engberg, Idris Elba, Jamie Jones, Jax Jones, Joseph Capriati, Kings of the Rollers, Kolsch, Layla Benitez, Lilly Palmer, Michael Bibi, Patrick Topping, Paul Oakenfold, Pete Tong, Sarah Story, Scooter, Seth Troxler, Skream, Solardo, Sonny Fodera, Sub Focus, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, SYREETA, W&W, Yousef

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Creamfields North 2022

      Adam Beyer, Afrojack, Alesso, Amelie Lens, Andy C, Anna Tur, Arielle Free, ATB, Black Coffee, CHASE, Code Black, Cristoph, stefan (UK), Denis Sulta, Dimension, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, DJ Minx, Dom Dolla, Ewan McVicar, Example, Fatboy Slim, Ferry Corsten, Fisher (OZ), Franky Wah, Hannah Wants, Headhunterz, Holy Goof, Hot Since 82, Ida Engberg, Idris Elba, Jamie Jones, Jax Jones, Joseph Capriati, Kings of the Rollers, Kolsch, Layla Benitez, Lilly Palmer, Michael Bibi, Patrick Topping, Paul Oakenfold, Pete Tong, Sarah Story, Scooter, Seth Troxler, Skream, Solardo, Sonny Fodera, Sub Focus, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, SYREETA, W&W, Yousef

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Alfresco Festival 2022

      Derrick Carter, Justin Robertson, Jon Dasilva, Cosmo Vitelli, Fabrizio Mammarella, John Talabot, Posthuman, Kiwi, Nightwave, Rayko, Nick The Record, Tronik Youth, Josh Caffe, Stockholm Syndrome, Or:la, Vladimir Ivkovic, Jay Carder, Jaye Ward, Tech Support, Nancy Noise, Toshiki Ohta, Tigerbalm
      South + East
      The Woods
      241

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Alfresco Festival 2022

      Derrick Carter, Justin Robertson, Jon Dasilva, Cosmo Vitelli, Fabrizio Mammarella, John Talabot, Posthuman, Kiwi, Nightwave, Rayko, Nick The Record, Tronik Youth, Josh Caffe, Stockholm Syndrome, Or:la, Vladimir Ivkovic, Jay Carder, Jaye Ward, Tech Support, Nancy Noise, Toshiki Ohta, Tigerbalm
      South + East
      The Woods
      241

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Karrusel 2022

      Extrawelt, Super Flu, Mira, Kasper Bjorke, Andhim, Darwin, Heimlich Knüller, Ena Cosovic, Nastia, Folamour, Amelie Lens, Russell E.L. Butler, Kerala Dust, DJ Seinfeld, The Hunts, ANNÆLIX, Aja Gulris, tadoh, Yung Singh, Partiboi69, Elli Acula, Frida Darko
      Three days of dancing in an abandoned shipyard to the sounds of Yung Singh back-to-back Darwin, Russell E.L. Butler, Nastia and more.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Karrusel 2022

      Extrawelt, Super Flu, Mira, Kasper Bjorke, Andhim, Darwin, Heimlich Knüller, Ena Cosovic, Nastia, Folamour, Amelie Lens, Russell E.L. Butler, Kerala Dust, DJ Seinfeld, The Hunts, ANNÆLIX, Aja Gulris, tadoh, Yung Singh, Partiboi69, Elli Acula, Frida Darko
      Three days of dancing in an abandoned shipyard to the sounds of Yung Singh back-to-back Darwin, Russell E.L. Butler, Nastia and more.
News