Zenker Brothers


̸

Upcoming events




  • RA Pick
    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Tresor 31 Festival (July 8 - August 28)

      3Ddancer, Abena, ABI (FR), AceMo, ADAB, Aho Ssan, KMRU, Al Wootton, Alex the Fairy, ALVA (FR), Ancient Methods, Animistic Beliefs, Antenes, Anthony Naples, Huerco S, Arthur (US), Atree, Cleymoore, The AM, Aquarian, Bambounou, Batu, Best Boy Electric, Blackhaine, Bloody Mary, Bloomfeld, Blume, Blush Response, BMG, Broken English Club, C.FRIM, Camille Mandoki, Carmen Electro, Carmen Villain, CCL, Cem (DE), Charlton, Chloe Lula, Clara 3000, Cynthia Spiering, Dangermami, DASCO, Darwin, Dave Clarke, Dave Tarrida, December, Der Würfler, Detroit In Effect, Developer, DJ Pete, DJ Shufflemaster, DJ Stingray 313, Donato Dozzy, Dopplereffekt, Ece Özel, Ectomorph, Ehua, Electric Indigo, Elena Colombi, ELLES, Emily Jeanne, Eric Cloutier, Eversines, Fairground of Tears, Fireground, Flavia Laus, Formella, Ponyo, Function, Gag Reflex, Gaja, Genetica, Giant Swan, GiGi FM, Grand River, Happy New Tears, Headless Horseman, Hekato, Helena Hauff, HGR, Identified Patient, IMOGEN, Ina Kacz, Ireen Amnes, Israel Vines, JakoJako, James K, James Ruskin, Jana Woodstock, Janina, JASSS, Jelly (1), Jensen Interceptor, Jesse G, Jewel, Kangding Ray, Kerrie, Khadija, Kia (DE), Kitty Amor, Kris Baha, L.F.T., Lady Starlight, Lauren Hansom, Levon Vincent, LNS, DJ Sotofett, Logic1000, Luna Vassarotti, Luz, machìna, MAEDON, Adam X, Mafou, Magda El Bayoumi, Mareena, MarshmeLLo, Marsman, Alessandro Adriani, Maryisonacid, Mathis Ruffing, MCMLXXXV, Melanie Havens, Mike Starr, Mischa (AT), Monty Luke, Mor Elian, Moritz von Oswald, Mr. Ho, Naomi (1), Nastia Reigel, Natalie Robinson, Neel, Neil Landstrumm, Niki K, Nite Fleit, Notte Infinita, Nkisi, Nummer, Nyksan, object blue, Objekt, Octave One, Octonomy, Oliver Ho, ORBE, Pablo Bozzi, Pär Grindvik, Paurro, Perc, Pessimist, Peter Van Hoesen, pikkauch, Polygonia, Porter Ricks, Powder, Prequel Tapes, Rachel Lyn, Radiation 30376, Rebekah, Refracted, Regis, Reka Zalan, Rob Seurat, Ron Morelli, RP Boo, Rrose, rRoxymore, Minimal Violence, Samuel Kerridge, Sansibar, Sarah Farina, Shed, SHERELLE, Shifted, SHXCXCHCXSH, Sigha, Simo Cell, Sleeparchive, Solid Blake, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Souci, Speaker Music, Stella Zekri, STERAC, Steve Bicknell, Sunil Sharpe, Surgeon, Sven von Thülen, Swart, Terrible, The Brvtalist, The Fear Ratio, The Untouchables, Thomas Fehlmann, Torus, The Transcendence Orchestra, Underground Resistance, UrbnMowgli, Uta, UVB, Valentino Mora, Verraco, Violet (PT), Voices From The Lake, Wata Igarashi, Willow, yamour, Yazzus, Young Lychee, Z.I.P.P.O, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Tresor's debut festival, celebrating the legacy of the club, will feature a slew of club shows, live performances and an exhibition, with events taking place in the Kraftwerk building, Tresor, Globus and OHM. Objekt, Helena Hauff and RP Boo are just three of many highlights on the programme.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Tresor 31 Festival (July 8 - August 28)

      3Ddancer, Abena, ABI (FR), AceMo, ADAB, Aho Ssan, KMRU, Al Wootton, Alex the Fairy, ALVA (FR), Ancient Methods, Animistic Beliefs, Antenes, Anthony Naples, Huerco S, Arthur (US), Atree, Cleymoore, The AM, Aquarian, Bambounou, Batu, Best Boy Electric, Blackhaine, Bloody Mary, Bloomfeld, Blume, Blush Response, BMG, Broken English Club, C.FRIM, Camille Mandoki, Carmen Electro, Carmen Villain, CCL, Cem (DE), Charlton, Chloe Lula, Clara 3000, Cynthia Spiering, Dangermami, DASCO, Darwin, Dave Clarke, Dave Tarrida, December, Der Würfler, Detroit In Effect, Developer, DJ Pete, DJ Shufflemaster, DJ Stingray 313, Donato Dozzy, Dopplereffekt, Ece Özel, Ectomorph, Ehua, Electric Indigo, Elena Colombi, ELLES, Emily Jeanne, Eric Cloutier, Eversines, Fairground of Tears, Fireground, Flavia Laus, Formella, Ponyo, Function, Gag Reflex, Gaja, Genetica, Giant Swan, GiGi FM, Grand River, Happy New Tears, Headless Horseman, Hekato, Helena Hauff, HGR, Identified Patient, IMOGEN, Ina Kacz, Ireen Amnes, Israel Vines, JakoJako, James K, James Ruskin, Jana Woodstock, Janina, JASSS, Jelly (1), Jensen Interceptor, Jesse G, Jewel, Kangding Ray, Kerrie, Khadija, Kia (DE), Kitty Amor, Kris Baha, L.F.T., Lady Starlight, Lauren Hansom, Levon Vincent, LNS, DJ Sotofett, Logic1000, Luna Vassarotti, Luz, machìna, MAEDON, Adam X, Mafou, Magda El Bayoumi, Mareena, MarshmeLLo, Marsman, Alessandro Adriani, Maryisonacid, Mathis Ruffing, MCMLXXXV, Melanie Havens, Mike Starr, Mischa (AT), Monty Luke, Mor Elian, Moritz von Oswald, Mr. Ho, Naomi (1), Nastia Reigel, Natalie Robinson, Neel, Neil Landstrumm, Niki K, Nite Fleit, Notte Infinita, Nkisi, Nummer, Nyksan, object blue, Objekt, Octave One, Octonomy, Oliver Ho, ORBE, Pablo Bozzi, Pär Grindvik, Paurro, Perc, Pessimist, Peter Van Hoesen, pikkauch, Polygonia, Porter Ricks, Powder, Prequel Tapes, Rachel Lyn, Radiation 30376, Rebekah, Refracted, Regis, Reka Zalan, Rob Seurat, Ron Morelli, RP Boo, Rrose, rRoxymore, Minimal Violence, Samuel Kerridge, Sansibar, Sarah Farina, Shed, SHERELLE, Shifted, SHXCXCHCXSH, Sigha, Simo Cell, Sleeparchive, Solid Blake, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Souci, Speaker Music, Stella Zekri, STERAC, Steve Bicknell, Sunil Sharpe, Surgeon, Sven von Thülen, Swart, Terrible, The Brvtalist, The Fear Ratio, The Untouchables, Thomas Fehlmann, Torus, The Transcendence Orchestra, Underground Resistance, UrbnMowgli, Uta, UVB, Valentino Mora, Verraco, Violet (PT), Voices From The Lake, Wata Igarashi, Willow, yamour, Yazzus, Young Lychee, Z.I.P.P.O, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Tresor's debut festival, celebrating the legacy of the club, will feature a slew of club shows, live performances and an exhibition, with events taking place in the Kraftwerk building, Tresor, Globus and OHM. Objekt, Helena Hauff and RP Boo are just three of many highlights on the programme.




Cover image for Zenker Brothers
̸

About

  • Munich based brothers and owners of the record label Ilian Tape.
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Reviews

̸

News

̸

Past events




  • RA Pick
    • Thu, 4 Aug

      Lovefest 2022

      Alexandar Ivkovic, Ali Guney, Antal, Archie Hamilton, Beautiful Swimmers, Coeus, Danny Tenaglia, Dejan Milicevic, Duc in Altum, DVS1, Esa, Folamour, Jamie Jones, Joe Claussell, Joseph Capriati, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Kolsch, Lauren Hansom, Marco Carola, Mendel, Mihajlo, Nikola Vemic, Paquita Gordon, Rick Wilhite, Rødhåd, Sonja Moonear, William Djoko, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Hats off to the Lovefest crew, who celebrate 15 years in the game in 2022. Naturally, they've drafted in some big hitters for occasion, including Joe Claussell, Zenker Brothers and the legendary Sonja Moonear.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 4 Aug

      Lovefest 2022

      Alexandar Ivkovic, Ali Guney, Antal, Archie Hamilton, Beautiful Swimmers, Coeus, Danny Tenaglia, Dejan Milicevic, Duc in Altum, DVS1, Esa, Folamour, Jamie Jones, Joe Claussell, Joseph Capriati, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Kolsch, Lauren Hansom, Marco Carola, Mendel, Mihajlo, Nikola Vemic, Paquita Gordon, Rick Wilhite, Rødhåd, Sonja Moonear, William Djoko, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Hats off to the Lovefest crew, who celebrate 15 years in the game in 2022. Naturally, they've drafted in some big hitters for occasion, including Joe Claussell, Zenker Brothers and the legendary Sonja Moonear.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Tresor 31 Festival (July 8 - August 28)

      3Ddancer, Abena, ABI (FR), AceMo, ADAB, Aho Ssan, KMRU, Al Wootton, Alex the Fairy, ALVA (FR), Ancient Methods, Animistic Beliefs, Antenes, Anthony Naples, Huerco S, Arthur (US), Atree, Cleymoore, The AM, Aquarian, Bambounou, Batu, Best Boy Electric, Blackhaine, Bloody Mary, Bloomfeld, Blume, Blush Response, BMG, Broken English Club, C.FRIM, Camille Mandoki, Carmen Electro, Carmen Villain, CCL, Cem (DE), Charlton, Chloe Lula, Clara 3000, Cynthia Spiering, Dangermami, DASCO, Darwin, Dave Clarke, Dave Tarrida, December, Der Würfler, Detroit In Effect, Developer, DJ Pete, DJ Shufflemaster, DJ Stingray 313, Donato Dozzy, Dopplereffekt, Ece Özel, Ectomorph, Ehua, Electric Indigo, Elena Colombi, ELLES, Emily Jeanne, Eric Cloutier, Eversines, Fairground of Tears, Fireground, Flavia Laus, Formella, Ponyo, Function, Gag Reflex, Gaja, Genetica, Giant Swan, GiGi FM, Grand River, Happy New Tears, Headless Horseman, Hekato, Helena Hauff, HGR, Identified Patient, IMOGEN, Ina Kacz, Ireen Amnes, Israel Vines, JakoJako, James K, James Ruskin, Jana Woodstock, Janina, JASSS, Jelly (1), Jensen Interceptor, Jesse G, Jewel, Kangding Ray, Kerrie, Khadija, Kia (DE), Kitty Amor, Kris Baha, L.F.T., Lady Starlight, Lauren Hansom, Levon Vincent, LNS, DJ Sotofett, Logic1000, Luna Vassarotti, Luz, machìna, MAEDON, Adam X, Mafou, Magda El Bayoumi, Mareena, MarshmeLLo, Marsman, Alessandro Adriani, Maryisonacid, Mathis Ruffing, MCMLXXXV, Melanie Havens, Mike Starr, Mischa (AT), Monty Luke, Mor Elian, Moritz von Oswald, Mr. Ho, Naomi (1), Nastia Reigel, Natalie Robinson, Neel, Neil Landstrumm, Niki K, Nite Fleit, Notte Infinita, Nkisi, Nummer, Nyksan, object blue, Objekt, Octave One, Octonomy, Oliver Ho, ORBE, Pablo Bozzi, Pär Grindvik, Paurro, Perc, Pessimist, Peter Van Hoesen, pikkauch, Polygonia, Porter Ricks, Powder, Prequel Tapes, Rachel Lyn, Radiation 30376, Rebekah, Refracted, Regis, Reka Zalan, Rob Seurat, Ron Morelli, RP Boo, Rrose, rRoxymore, Minimal Violence, Samuel Kerridge, Sansibar, Sarah Farina, Shed, SHERELLE, Shifted, SHXCXCHCXSH, Sigha, Simo Cell, Sleeparchive, Solid Blake, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Souci, Speaker Music, Stella Zekri, STERAC, Steve Bicknell, Sunil Sharpe, Surgeon, Sven von Thülen, Swart, Terrible, The Brvtalist, The Fear Ratio, The Untouchables, Thomas Fehlmann, Torus, The Transcendence Orchestra, Underground Resistance, UrbnMowgli, Uta, UVB, Valentino Mora, Verraco, Violet (PT), Voices From The Lake, Wata Igarashi, Willow, yamour, Yazzus, Young Lychee, Z.I.P.P.O, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Tresor's debut festival, celebrating the legacy of the club, will feature a slew of club shows, live performances and an exhibition, with events taking place in the Kraftwerk building, Tresor, Globus and OHM. Objekt, Helena Hauff and RP Boo are just three of many highlights on the programme.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Tresor 31 Festival (July 8 - August 28)

      3Ddancer, Abena, ABI (FR), AceMo, ADAB, Aho Ssan, KMRU, Al Wootton, Alex the Fairy, ALVA (FR), Ancient Methods, Animistic Beliefs, Antenes, Anthony Naples, Huerco S, Arthur (US), Atree, Cleymoore, The AM, Aquarian, Bambounou, Batu, Best Boy Electric, Blackhaine, Bloody Mary, Bloomfeld, Blume, Blush Response, BMG, Broken English Club, C.FRIM, Camille Mandoki, Carmen Electro, Carmen Villain, CCL, Cem (DE), Charlton, Chloe Lula, Clara 3000, Cynthia Spiering, Dangermami, DASCO, Darwin, Dave Clarke, Dave Tarrida, December, Der Würfler, Detroit In Effect, Developer, DJ Pete, DJ Shufflemaster, DJ Stingray 313, Donato Dozzy, Dopplereffekt, Ece Özel, Ectomorph, Ehua, Electric Indigo, Elena Colombi, ELLES, Emily Jeanne, Eric Cloutier, Eversines, Fairground of Tears, Fireground, Flavia Laus, Formella, Ponyo, Function, Gag Reflex, Gaja, Genetica, Giant Swan, GiGi FM, Grand River, Happy New Tears, Headless Horseman, Hekato, Helena Hauff, HGR, Identified Patient, IMOGEN, Ina Kacz, Ireen Amnes, Israel Vines, JakoJako, James K, James Ruskin, Jana Woodstock, Janina, JASSS, Jelly (1), Jensen Interceptor, Jesse G, Jewel, Kangding Ray, Kerrie, Khadija, Kia (DE), Kitty Amor, Kris Baha, L.F.T., Lady Starlight, Lauren Hansom, Levon Vincent, LNS, DJ Sotofett, Logic1000, Luna Vassarotti, Luz, machìna, MAEDON, Adam X, Mafou, Magda El Bayoumi, Mareena, MarshmeLLo, Marsman, Alessandro Adriani, Maryisonacid, Mathis Ruffing, MCMLXXXV, Melanie Havens, Mike Starr, Mischa (AT), Monty Luke, Mor Elian, Moritz von Oswald, Mr. Ho, Naomi (1), Nastia Reigel, Natalie Robinson, Neel, Neil Landstrumm, Niki K, Nite Fleit, Notte Infinita, Nkisi, Nummer, Nyksan, object blue, Objekt, Octave One, Octonomy, Oliver Ho, ORBE, Pablo Bozzi, Pär Grindvik, Paurro, Perc, Pessimist, Peter Van Hoesen, pikkauch, Polygonia, Porter Ricks, Powder, Prequel Tapes, Rachel Lyn, Radiation 30376, Rebekah, Refracted, Regis, Reka Zalan, Rob Seurat, Ron Morelli, RP Boo, Rrose, rRoxymore, Minimal Violence, Samuel Kerridge, Sansibar, Sarah Farina, Shed, SHERELLE, Shifted, SHXCXCHCXSH, Sigha, Simo Cell, Sleeparchive, Solid Blake, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Souci, Speaker Music, Stella Zekri, STERAC, Steve Bicknell, Sunil Sharpe, Surgeon, Sven von Thülen, Swart, Terrible, The Brvtalist, The Fear Ratio, The Untouchables, Thomas Fehlmann, Torus, The Transcendence Orchestra, Underground Resistance, UrbnMowgli, Uta, UVB, Valentino Mora, Verraco, Violet (PT), Voices From The Lake, Wata Igarashi, Willow, yamour, Yazzus, Young Lychee, Z.I.P.P.O, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Tresor's debut festival, celebrating the legacy of the club, will feature a slew of club shows, live performances and an exhibition, with events taking place in the Kraftwerk building, Tresor, Globus and OHM. Objekt, Helena Hauff and RP Boo are just three of many highlights on the programme.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Wildeburg 2022

      Afra, Alberta Balsam, Alexia Glensy, Ask Me Later, Avalon Emerson, Barnt, Bastienne, bebe bad, Black Cadmium, Blawan, The Blessed Madonna, Borokov Borokov, Canson, Carlos Valdes, Chaos In The CBD, Charmaine, Cheb Runner, Christian AB, Ciao Lucifer, Coco Bryce, Coco Maria, Coloray, David Vunk, De Schuurman, DJ Seinfeld, Doris Nicholas, Doudou MD, Elfenberg, Elias Mazian, Elkka, Estella Boersma, Ferro, Franca, French II, Resistance Orchestra, Geju, The Ghost, GiGi FM, Heimlich Knüller, Hellie, IMOGEN, Ingi Visions, Iorie, ISAbella, Jenny Cara, Kamma, Masalo, Katjang Pedis, KI/KI, Lander (UK), Lauren Hansom, Laurine, Lefto Early Bird, Logic1000, Lucky Done Gone, Mâhfoud, Mairo Nawaz, Mall Grab, Mandana, Margaret Dygas, Mary Lake, Max Abysmal, Mendel, Milio, Naone, Nathan Homan, Nelly, Oceanvs Orientalis, Octo Octa, Orpheu The Wizard, Parrish Smith, Perdu, Philipp Fein, Philou Louzolo, Pieter Jansen, Priku, Radical HI-FI, Reiss, Rhadoo, Roel Zweers, Roswitha, Ryan Elliott, Salome, Sofia Kourtesis, Solid Blake, Solidmind, Sonja Moonear, SPFDJ, Suze Ijó, Temple Tears, TMSV, Unders, upsammy, Viken Arman, Voigtmann, Volcov, Vuur, Weval, Willow, YīN YīN, Yu Su, Zenker Brothers, Zohar
      With a focus on community building and a no-headliners approach to curating the lineup, Wildeburg Festival offers an immersive musical experience in natural surroundings with a varied music and visual arts programme. The bill features mostly local talent, with some international guests too, including Avalon Emerson, Zenker Brothers and Yu Su.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Wildeburg 2022

      Afra, Alberta Balsam, Alexia Glensy, Ask Me Later, Avalon Emerson, Barnt, Bastienne, bebe bad, Black Cadmium, Blawan, The Blessed Madonna, Borokov Borokov, Canson, Carlos Valdes, Chaos In The CBD, Charmaine, Cheb Runner, Christian AB, Ciao Lucifer, Coco Bryce, Coco Maria, Coloray, David Vunk, De Schuurman, DJ Seinfeld, Doris Nicholas, Doudou MD, Elfenberg, Elias Mazian, Elkka, Estella Boersma, Ferro, Franca, French II, Resistance Orchestra, Geju, The Ghost, GiGi FM, Heimlich Knüller, Hellie, IMOGEN, Ingi Visions, Iorie, ISAbella, Jenny Cara, Kamma, Masalo, Katjang Pedis, KI/KI, Lander (UK), Lauren Hansom, Laurine, Lefto Early Bird, Logic1000, Lucky Done Gone, Mâhfoud, Mairo Nawaz, Mall Grab, Mandana, Margaret Dygas, Mary Lake, Max Abysmal, Mendel, Milio, Naone, Nathan Homan, Nelly, Oceanvs Orientalis, Octo Octa, Orpheu The Wizard, Parrish Smith, Perdu, Philipp Fein, Philou Louzolo, Pieter Jansen, Priku, Radical HI-FI, Reiss, Rhadoo, Roel Zweers, Roswitha, Ryan Elliott, Salome, Sofia Kourtesis, Solid Blake, Solidmind, Sonja Moonear, SPFDJ, Suze Ijó, Temple Tears, TMSV, Unders, upsammy, Viken Arman, Voigtmann, Volcov, Vuur, Weval, Willow, YīN YīN, Yu Su, Zenker Brothers, Zohar
      With a focus on community building and a no-headliners approach to curating the lineup, Wildeburg Festival offers an immersive musical experience in natural surroundings with a varied music and visual arts programme. The bill features mostly local talent, with some international guests too, including Avalon Emerson, Zenker Brothers and Yu Su.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 30 Jun

      Outlook Festival UK

      Goldie, Grooverider, LTJ Bukem, Tyrant, Doc Scott, Fabio, Spooky (UK), Kode9, Skream, The Heatwave, Instra:mental, Breakage, Pangaea, Goth-Trad, N-Type, Calibre, Alley Cat, Mala, Silkie, Marcus Nasty, Plastician, Hatcha, D-Bridge, Oneman, Coops, Youngsta, Dubkasm, Batu, Ben UFO, Ant TC1, Stenny, Jack Sparrow, Squarewave, Coki, Pearson Sound, Tracy, TMSV, Addison Groove, DJ Flight, Bruce, Sully, Gusto, Benton, Iration Steppas, Zenker Brothers, Tasha, J:Kenzo, Walton, Om Unit, Lenzman, Loxy, Beneath, Darwin, Kahn, Skeptical, DRS, Shy One, Mizeyesis, Mungo's Hi Fi, Djinn, Congo Natty, Special Request, Sam Wise, DLR, Novelist, Jess Bays, Mantra, DUKU, Ploy, Chimpo, Commodo, MC GQ, SGT Pokes, LowQui, Tash LC, D Double E, Laksa, Charlotte Devaney, Mina, Riz La Teef, Equiknoxx, Trends, Sukh Knight, Ifeoluwa, DJ Storm, re:ni, Interplanetary Criminal, Sicaria Sound, Haubitz, SHERELLE, Tailor Jae, Kyrist, LCY, Sweetpea, Ill Truth, Rider Shafique, Double O, Anz, MC Flux, Danielle, Naina, Danny T & Tradesman, Stevie Cox, Eva Lazarus, Elisa Do Brasil, Filip Motovunski, Cimm, Biome, Children of Zeus, Yushh, Jah Shaka, Eliza Rose, Yung Singh, Hollie-May, Coco Bryce, Izco, Rich Reason, Shanique Marie, Changsie, Decibella, k means, Katbrownsugar, Sumgii, ALYA L, Buer, 207, Rebel Spirit Sound, Channel One, NikNak, Grove, Rosie Riot, Chloé Robinson, Al Wootton, Ila Brugal, Sheba Q, Haseeb Iqbal, Anikonik, Mia Lily, DASEPLATE, Ynez, Averse, Breakfake, Saint Ludo, EVABEE, DE:TU, Diverge, Dub Athlete, fae (UK), The Untouchables, Ghetts, Vixen Sound, Yoofee, J Oh Zee, DJ ADHD
      How will Outlook Festival fare on UK soil? Undoubtedly well. As always, this year's programming will celebrate the best of soundsystem culture, with Fabio & Grooverider, DJ Storm and Iration Steppas among the highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 30 Jun

      Outlook Festival UK

      Goldie, Grooverider, LTJ Bukem, Tyrant, Doc Scott, Fabio, Spooky (UK), Kode9, Skream, The Heatwave, Instra:mental, Breakage, Pangaea, Goth-Trad, N-Type, Calibre, Alley Cat, Mala, Silkie, Marcus Nasty, Plastician, Hatcha, D-Bridge, Oneman, Coops, Youngsta, Dubkasm, Batu, Ben UFO, Ant TC1, Stenny, Jack Sparrow, Squarewave, Coki, Pearson Sound, Tracy, TMSV, Addison Groove, DJ Flight, Bruce, Sully, Gusto, Benton, Iration Steppas, Zenker Brothers, Tasha, J:Kenzo, Walton, Om Unit, Lenzman, Loxy, Beneath, Darwin, Kahn, Skeptical, DRS, Shy One, Mizeyesis, Mungo's Hi Fi, Djinn, Congo Natty, Special Request, Sam Wise, DLR, Novelist, Jess Bays, Mantra, DUKU, Ploy, Chimpo, Commodo, MC GQ, SGT Pokes, LowQui, Tash LC, D Double E, Laksa, Charlotte Devaney, Mina, Riz La Teef, Equiknoxx, Trends, Sukh Knight, Ifeoluwa, DJ Storm, re:ni, Interplanetary Criminal, Sicaria Sound, Haubitz, SHERELLE, Tailor Jae, Kyrist, LCY, Sweetpea, Ill Truth, Rider Shafique, Double O, Anz, MC Flux, Danielle, Naina, Danny T & Tradesman, Stevie Cox, Eva Lazarus, Elisa Do Brasil, Filip Motovunski, Cimm, Biome, Children of Zeus, Yushh, Jah Shaka, Eliza Rose, Yung Singh, Hollie-May, Coco Bryce, Izco, Rich Reason, Shanique Marie, Changsie, Decibella, k means, Katbrownsugar, Sumgii, ALYA L, Buer, 207, Rebel Spirit Sound, Channel One, NikNak, Grove, Rosie Riot, Chloé Robinson, Al Wootton, Ila Brugal, Sheba Q, Haseeb Iqbal, Anikonik, Mia Lily, DASEPLATE, Ynez, Averse, Breakfake, Saint Ludo, EVABEE, DE:TU, Diverge, Dub Athlete, fae (UK), The Untouchables, Ghetts, Vixen Sound, Yoofee, J Oh Zee, DJ ADHD
      How will Outlook Festival fare on UK soil? Undoubtedly well. As always, this year's programming will celebrate the best of soundsystem culture, with Fabio & Grooverider, DJ Storm and Iration Steppas among the highlights.