URTRAX


̸

Upcoming events






    • Thu, 18 Aug

      RSO : WALL TO WALL CLUB FESTIVAL (Day 1 - 4)

      Alex.Do, Baby Vulture, Belief Defect, Bloody Mary, Bunsen, Byetone, Byron Yeates, D. Tiffany, Chinaski, Cristian Marras, D. Carbone, Dollkraut, Ellen Allien, Ennio, Ethel, Faerber, Franz Scala, Glaskin, Identified Patient, Jana Woodstock, Jesse G, JKS, Johannes Albert, Juba, Kate Miller, Kwartz, KYRUH, WTCHCRFT, Lea Occhi, Marie Midori, Dangermami, MARRØN, Michal Zietara, Moxie, N.R.M, Omon Breaker, Parallx, Philipp Schultheis, Privacy, Rena Volvo, Rifts, S.A.M., Shaleen, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Slim Soledad, Stenny, Thabo, Thalo Santana, THC, The Ghost, Truly Madly, URTRAX, Xiorro

    • Thu, 18 Aug

      RSO : WALL TO WALL CLUB FESTIVAL (Day 1 - 4)

      Alex.Do, Baby Vulture, Belief Defect, Bloody Mary, Bunsen, Byetone, Byron Yeates, D. Tiffany, Chinaski, Cristian Marras, D. Carbone, Dollkraut, Ellen Allien, Ennio, Ethel, Faerber, Franz Scala, Glaskin, Identified Patient, Jana Woodstock, Jesse G, JKS, Johannes Albert, Juba, Kate Miller, Kwartz, KYRUH, WTCHCRFT, Lea Occhi, Marie Midori, Dangermami, MARRØN, Michal Zietara, Moxie, N.R.M, Omon Breaker, Parallx, Philipp Schultheis, Privacy, Rena Volvo, Rifts, S.A.M., Shaleen, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Slim Soledad, Stenny, Thabo, Thalo Santana, THC, The Ghost, Truly Madly, URTRAX, Xiorro



    RA Pick
    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Peacock Society 2022

      Amelie Lens, DJ Harvey, Peggy Gou, Laurent Garnier, AceMoMA, Danny L Harle, VTSS, Anz, I. JORDAN, Jennifer Cardini, LSDXOXO, URTRAX, Jamie Jones, Anetha, Boys Noize, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Adam Beyer, Kolsch, DJ Koze, FJAAK, HAAi, Hannah Diamond, LB aka LABAT, Logic1000, Miley Serious, SHERELLE, Trikk, Molécule, Azamat B., Bob Sleigh, Manaré, Chloe Caillet, Na'Sayah, Paloma Colombe, Paul Seul, RAG, RONI, Saku Sahara, Sylvere, Vanille
      Paris
      TBA - Parc de Choisy
      236
      Taking place in a park in the Parisian suburbs, Peacock Society's reliably stacked lineup features international guests and local up-and-comers across five stages.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Peacock Society 2022

      Amelie Lens, DJ Harvey, Peggy Gou, Laurent Garnier, AceMoMA, Danny L Harle, VTSS, Anz, I. JORDAN, Jennifer Cardini, LSDXOXO, URTRAX, Jamie Jones, Anetha, Boys Noize, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Adam Beyer, Kolsch, DJ Koze, FJAAK, HAAi, Hannah Diamond, LB aka LABAT, Logic1000, Miley Serious, SHERELLE, Trikk, Molécule, Azamat B., Bob Sleigh, Manaré, Chloe Caillet, Na'Sayah, Paloma Colombe, Paul Seul, RAG, RONI, Saku Sahara, Sylvere, Vanille
      Paris
      TBA - Parc de Choisy
      236
      Taking place in a park in the Parisian suburbs, Peacock Society's reliably stacked lineup features international guests and local up-and-comers across five stages.






̸

Stats

̸

About

  • DJ and Producer from Paris, France.
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Past events


    • Thu, 18 Aug

      RSO : WALL TO WALL CLUB FESTIVAL (Day 1 - 4)

      Alex.Do, Baby Vulture, Belief Defect, Bloody Mary, Bunsen, Byetone, Byron Yeates, D. Tiffany, Chinaski, Cristian Marras, D. Carbone, Dollkraut, Ellen Allien, Ennio, Ethel, Faerber, Franz Scala, Glaskin, Identified Patient, Jana Woodstock, Jesse G, JKS, Johannes Albert, Juba, Kate Miller, Kwartz, KYRUH, WTCHCRFT, Lea Occhi, Marie Midori, Dangermami, MARRØN, Michal Zietara, Moxie, N.R.M, Omon Breaker, Parallx, Philipp Schultheis, Privacy, Rena Volvo, Rifts, S.A.M., Shaleen, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Slim Soledad, Stenny, Thabo, Thalo Santana, THC, The Ghost, Truly Madly, URTRAX, Xiorro

    • Thu, 18 Aug

      RSO : WALL TO WALL CLUB FESTIVAL (Day 1 - 4)

      Alex.Do, Baby Vulture, Belief Defect, Bloody Mary, Bunsen, Byetone, Byron Yeates, D. Tiffany, Chinaski, Cristian Marras, D. Carbone, Dollkraut, Ellen Allien, Ennio, Ethel, Faerber, Franz Scala, Glaskin, Identified Patient, Jana Woodstock, Jesse G, JKS, Johannes Albert, Juba, Kate Miller, Kwartz, KYRUH, WTCHCRFT, Lea Occhi, Marie Midori, Dangermami, MARRØN, Michal Zietara, Moxie, N.R.M, Omon Breaker, Parallx, Philipp Schultheis, Privacy, Rena Volvo, Rifts, S.A.M., Shaleen, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Slim Soledad, Stenny, Thabo, Thalo Santana, THC, The Ghost, Truly Madly, URTRAX, Xiorro

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      31

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      31

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      10

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      10

    • Sat, 23 Jul

      SYNOID

      Acierate, Cera Khin, hybral, JKS, Jonas Xenon, KØZLØV, Lee Ann Roberts, Omon Breaker, ØTTA, Tham, VII Circle, Sara Landry, Shlømo, Supergloss, Tweeman, URTRAX, Vendex, ZAGROZA

    • Sat, 23 Jul

      SYNOID

      Acierate, Cera Khin, hybral, JKS, Jonas Xenon, KØZLØV, Lee Ann Roberts, Omon Breaker, ØTTA, Tham, VII Circle, Sara Landry, Shlømo, Supergloss, Tweeman, URTRAX, Vendex, ZAGROZA