Tutu


    • Mon, 3 May

      MUTEK ES+AR - Hybrid Edition

      Mathew Jonson, Alex Smoke, Oscar Mulero, Jonas Kopp, Alejandro Mosso, Tale Of Us, ISAbella, Tutu, Sol Rezza, Microfeel, Pelada, D. Tiffany, Huma, Marie Davidson, qeei, Ouri, KMRU, Exael, Intercity-Express, Lila Tirando a Violeta, Klauss, Efe Ce Ele
      Barcelona
      TBA - Barcelona
      11


    • Fri, 28 Aug 2020

      Zhao Dai Seaside

      Mau Mau, TAG, Zhiqi, Tutu, Elevator, Illsee, Shao, Mickey Zhang, Zaliva-D, Hyph11E, Michael Cignarale, Knopha, Pei, Laughing Ears, Aled, Slowcook, Lyu Zhi-Qiang, T.K.L, Simon Frank, Shy Beef

    RA Pick




    RA Pick
    • Fri, 6 Sep 2019

      Ithaka Series#01 2019

      Tutu, Jose Rico, Fran Lenaers, skygaze, Odete, Anthonius
      Fran Lenaers, arguably Spain's most pioneering DJ, headlines this boutique festival in Badajoz.


    RA Pick
    • Wed, 28 Aug 2019

      Berlin Atonal 2019

      Trevor Jackson, Shackleton, James Ruskin, Terrence Dixon, Photonz, Function, Mala, Vladislav Delay, Samuel Kerridge, D-Bridge, Vainqueur, Huerco S, rRoxymore, Mixmaster Morris, Shapednoise, Nosedrip, HTRK, Objekt, Roly Porter, Jensen Interceptor, Bambounou, Clara 3000, Lee Gamble, Metrist, Oceanic, Tutu, Umwelt, Amnesia Scanner, Mor Elian, GOD69, J.G. Biberkopf, Yousuke Yukimatsu, Alessandro Cortini, VTSS, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Jon K, Not Waving, Solid Blake, Shyboi, Forest Drive West, Cop Envy, Ziúr, Buttechno, Elena Colombi, Rhyw, E-Saggila, Zozo, Chee Shimizu, Sofay, JK Flesh, Phuong Dan, Nkisi, Sybil, Marum, Loraine James, Nene H, BLEID, Odete, ketia, Félicia Atkinson, Victor De Roo, Dea Barandana, Exael, Aponogeton, Pablo's Eye, HXE, Logic1000, Kinlaw, Perila, Kali Malone, Nivhek, Aho Ssan, Soho Rezanejad
      An absolute must for fans of avant-garde electronics and audiovisual shows.

    • Wed, 28 Aug 2019

      Berlin Atonal Day I

      Photonz, D-Bridge, Mixmaster Morris, HTRK, Violet (PT), Clara 3000, Metrist, Tutu, Mor Elian, Not Waving, Rhyw, Marum, BLEID, Odete, ketia, Nivhek

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 31 Jul 2019

      Dekmantel Festival 2019

      Jeff Mills, Juan Atkins, Andrew Weatherall, Surgeon, Donato Dozzy, Alexander Robotnick, Cio D'Or, Lucy, Marcel Dettmann, Andy Stott, Danny Krivit, Roisin Murphy, Thomas Martojo, Terrence Dixon, Casper Tielrooij, DJ Spinna, Kangding Ray, Skatebård, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Adam X, Loud E, Kassem Mosse, Nitzer Ebb, Mala, Planetary Assault Systems, San Proper, Sunn O))), Jon Hopkins, John Talabot, Stellar OM Source, Batu, Blawan, Demdike Stare, Ben UFO, Sigha, Nosedrip, Bruce, Freddy K, Solar, Rrose, Héctor Oaks, Zenker Brothers, The Exaltics, Peaking Lights, Low Jack, Nadia Struiwigh, Vatican Shadow, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Octo Octa, Arpanet, Palms Trax, Mattheis, Terekke, Ugandan Methods, Dr. Rubinstein, SHXCXCHCXSH, Powell, Robert Bergman, Cinnaman, DJ Fett Burger, Alessandro Adriani, Oberman, Oceanic, Adiel, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Haron, Tutu, Umwelt, Galaxian, Tzusing, Parrish Smith, Panda Lassow, Mozhgan, Bjarki, Max Abysmal, Orpheu The Wizard, Nu Guinea, Jex Opolis, Raphaël Top-Secret, John T. Gast, J-Zbel, Skee Mask, Judaah, Cosmic Force, Olivia, Eris Drew, DJ Python, Shinichi Atobe, Black Merlin, Elena Colombi, Suzanne Ciani, Yves Tumor, SPFDJ, Deena Abdelwahed, Marie Davidson, Equiknoxx, RAMZi, Rodrigo Berg, Retrograde Youth, Identified Patient, DJ Storm, Roza Terenzi, Caterina Barbieri, Carista, Mary Lake, Paquita Gordon, Pasiphae, object blue, Merel Rhizoom, Kamaal Williams, Leroy Burgess, Donna Leake, Bufiman, Arp Frique, Afrodeutsche, Sarah Davachi, Yu Su, Slikback, Lotus Eater, The Transcendence Orchestra, Bear Bones, Lay Low, Charles Manier, De Ambassade, Shanique Marie, Jah Wobble, King Shiloh, Neon Chambers, The Comet Is Coming, The Empire Line, Yussef Dayes, Zohar, Mulatu Astatke, Pharoah Sanders, Wally Badarou, Michel Amato
      Every year, the Dekmantel crew puts together a lineup most people can only fantasise about, and this year is no exception. On the bill: Róisín Murphy, DJ Fett Burger, Alexander Robotnick, Ugandan Methods and many more.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 17 Jul 2019

      Sónar 2019

      Underworld, Andy C, DJ Krush, Matthew Herbert, Erol Alkan, DJ Koze, Paul Kalkbrenner, Dixon, Four Tet, Fennesz, Louie Vega, SebastiAn, Max Cooper, Kangding Ray, Joseph Capriati, Audible, Actress, Saoirse, Floating Points, Honey Dijon, Maya Jane Coles, Dax J, Red Axes, Skepta, Blawan, Sigha, Vandal, DJ Tennis, Steve Amoroso, AV Live, Daniel Avery, Disclosure, Leon Vynehall, Holly Herndon, Palms Trax, Daphni, Bill Kouligas, Cecilio, Dengue Dengue Dengue!, FKJ, Kaytranada, Arca, Acid Arab, Tutu, Lotic, Phran, Murlo, Flava D, Artwork, Ross From Friends, Mall Grab, Peggy Gou, Nocturnal Sunshine, Jlin, Amelie Lens, HAAi, Quiet Ensemble, Waajeed, Deena Abdelwahed, Body & Soul, DJ LAG, DJ Seinfeld, Catnapp, Caterina Barbieri, LYZZA, Nicola Cruz, Diego Navarro, Bad Gyal, Afrodeutsche, FAKA, Titi Calor, Slikback, Shiva Feshareki, RRUCCULLA, Virgen Maria, Sho Madjozi, Fakethias, Brat Star, Shelly, Kelly Moran, Octavian, Alvva, Neon Chambers, Bunny (2), Hibotep, Karcelen
      Sónar, perhaps the best and most influential dance music event on the planet, moves to July for one year only.


    • Sat, 8 Jun 2019

      Manrusionica 2019

      The Hacker, AFFKT, Louisahhh, Fango, Lucient, Tutu, Phran, MLiR, Solid Blake, Begun, Pépe, Ángel Molina, Isa·bel, C.E.E. Shepherds, Arnau Obiols, Ivy Barkakati
      Barcelona
      TBA - Barcelona
      4