Trym


̸

Upcoming events

Cover image for Trym
̸

Stats

̸

About

  • SPAKLINGWATERBOY
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      31

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      31

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      10

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      10

    • Wed, 10 Aug

      FEST Festival 2022: Electronic

      Armand Van Helden, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Fisher (OZ), FKJ, Jon Hopkins, Rüfüs Du Sol, Scooter, Vitalic, Annett Gapstream, DJ MELL G, Enrico Sangiuliano, GHEIST, Joris Voorn, Layton Giordani, Leon, Nastia, Oliver Huntemann, Partiboi69, Recondite, Sam Paganini, Sama' Abdulhadi, Secret Cinema, Catz 'N Dogz, Cocolino, David Vunk, DJ Tennis, Dole & Kom, Eelke Kleijn, Fejká, Fideles, Foxall, George FitzGerald, Giolì & Assia, Jan Oberlaender, Jonas Saalbach, Kosma, Marvin Jam, Mella Dee, Nowosad, Oliver Koletzki, Pablo Bozzi, Paramida, Poté, Raidho, Rebolledo, Reka, Ritual Thrills, Sainte Vie, Sam Shure, Skatebård, Viken Arman, WEIKUM, Basil O'Glue, CAIVA, CJ Art, DJ Heartstring, HKKPTR, MALUGI, Marlon Hoffstadt, Paul Thomas, RaverPik, Sabu!, The Jakob Sisterz, Afem Syko, Charlie Sparks, Lucia Lu, Parfait, Randomer, Raven (CA), Sara Landry, Somewhen, Trym, Vanille
      Poland
      TBA - Park Śląski
      17

    • Wed, 10 Aug

      FEST Festival 2022: Electronic

      Armand Van Helden, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Fisher (OZ), FKJ, Jon Hopkins, Rüfüs Du Sol, Scooter, Vitalic, Annett Gapstream, DJ MELL G, Enrico Sangiuliano, GHEIST, Joris Voorn, Layton Giordani, Leon, Nastia, Oliver Huntemann, Partiboi69, Recondite, Sam Paganini, Sama' Abdulhadi, Secret Cinema, Catz 'N Dogz, Cocolino, David Vunk, DJ Tennis, Dole & Kom, Eelke Kleijn, Fejká, Fideles, Foxall, George FitzGerald, Giolì & Assia, Jan Oberlaender, Jonas Saalbach, Kosma, Marvin Jam, Mella Dee, Nowosad, Oliver Koletzki, Pablo Bozzi, Paramida, Poté, Raidho, Rebolledo, Reka, Ritual Thrills, Sainte Vie, Sam Shure, Skatebård, Viken Arman, WEIKUM, Basil O'Glue, CAIVA, CJ Art, DJ Heartstring, HKKPTR, MALUGI, Marlon Hoffstadt, Paul Thomas, RaverPik, Sabu!, The Jakob Sisterz, Afem Syko, Charlie Sparks, Lucia Lu, Parfait, Randomer, Raven (CA), Sara Landry, Somewhen, Trym, Vanille
      Poland
      TBA - Park Śląski
      17

    • Sat, 6 Aug

      Teletech — Festival

      François X, Rebekah, Dax J, Randomer, Shlømo, KlangKuenstler, Anetha, Parfait, DJ Boneyard, Hadone, I Hate Models, D.Dan, SPFDJ, 999999999, Frazi.er, Gabber Eleganza, Trym, Nene H, Clara Cuvé, Patrick Mason, KI/KI, TAAHLIAH, Kander, ØTTA, Charlie Sparks, Azyr, Faster Horses, Arkane

    • Sat, 6 Aug

      Teletech — Festival

      François X, Rebekah, Dax J, Randomer, Shlømo, KlangKuenstler, Anetha, Parfait, DJ Boneyard, Hadone, I Hate Models, D.Dan, SPFDJ, 999999999, Frazi.er, Gabber Eleganza, Trym, Nene H, Clara Cuvé, Patrick Mason, KI/KI, TAAHLIAH, Kander, ØTTA, Charlie Sparks, Azyr, Faster Horses, Arkane

    RA Pick

    RA Pick