Township Rebellion

  • ̸June 2022


    • Thu, 2 Jun

      Ikarus Festival

      Adam Beyer, Amelie Lens, Carl Cox, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Len Faki, Monika Kruse, Pan-Pot, Richie Hawtin, Robin Schulz, Oliver Heldens, Steve Aoki, Sven Vath, AKA AKA, Alfred Heinrichs, Ann Clue, Brina Knauss, Colyn, Dax J, Dirty Doering, DJ Jock, Dominik Eulberg, Dubfire, Echoes Of October, Enrico Sangiuliano, Etapp Kyle, Daria Kolosova, Extrawelt, Falscher Hase, Farrago, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Format B, Gestört aber GeiL, Gregor Tresher, Héctor Oaks, Hidden Empire, Hugel, I Hate Models, Innellea, Kerstin Eden, KlangKuenstler, Klanglos, Kobosil, Lexer, Lexy & K-Paul, K-Paul, Marcel Fengler, Marcus Meinhardt, Marika Rossa, Matchy, Matrixxman, Mimi Love, Mollono.Bass, Moonbootica, Niconé, Oliver Koletzki, Oliver Schories, Øostil, Parallx, Pascale Voltaire, Pleasurekraft, Rebekah, Sam Shure, Sama' Abdulhadi, Shawnecy, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, T78, Township Rebellion, Tube & Berger, Under Black Helmet, Younotus, Angerfist, Da Tweekaz, Headhunterz, Wildstylez, Astrix, ATMOS, Captain Hook, Sonnensysteme, Casimir von Oettingen, Naomi (1), Electronic Elephant, Martin Saupe, Mehr is Mehr, Mila Stern, Ron Flatter, Tony Casanova

    • Thu, 2 Jun

      Ikarus Festival

      Adam Beyer, Amelie Lens, Carl Cox, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Len Faki, Monika Kruse, Pan-Pot, Richie Hawtin, Robin Schulz, Oliver Heldens, Steve Aoki, Sven Vath, AKA AKA, Alfred Heinrichs, Ann Clue, Brina Knauss, Colyn, Dax J, Dirty Doering, DJ Jock, Dominik Eulberg, Dubfire, Echoes Of October, Enrico Sangiuliano, Etapp Kyle, Daria Kolosova, Extrawelt, Falscher Hase, Farrago, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Format B, Gestört aber GeiL, Gregor Tresher, Héctor Oaks, Hidden Empire, Hugel, I Hate Models, Innellea, Kerstin Eden, KlangKuenstler, Klanglos, Kobosil, Lexer, Lexy & K-Paul, K-Paul, Marcel Fengler, Marcus Meinhardt, Marika Rossa, Matchy, Matrixxman, Mimi Love, Mollono.Bass, Moonbootica, Niconé, Oliver Koletzki, Oliver Schories, Øostil, Parallx, Pascale Voltaire, Pleasurekraft, Rebekah, Sam Shure, Sama' Abdulhadi, Shawnecy, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, T78, Township Rebellion, Tube & Berger, Under Black Helmet, Younotus, Angerfist, Da Tweekaz, Headhunterz, Wildstylez, Astrix, ATMOS, Captain Hook, Sonnensysteme, Casimir von Oettingen, Naomi (1), Electronic Elephant, Martin Saupe, Mehr is Mehr, Mila Stern, Ron Flatter, Tony Casanova




    ̸July 2022


    • Fri, 15 Jul

      Sternfest 2022

      Ameli Paul, Annett Gapstream, Arutani, Atlantik, Baba The Knife, El Mundo, Jan Oberlaender, Jonas Saalbach, KEENE, Marvin Jam, Mehr is Mehr, Sarah Wild, Schmeckefuchs, SKALA, Tony Casanova, Township Rebellion, Yetti Meißner
      Berlin
      Mellensee
      37

    • Fri, 15 Jul

      Sternfest 2022

      Ameli Paul, Annett Gapstream, Arutani, Atlantik, Baba The Knife, El Mundo, Jan Oberlaender, Jonas Saalbach, KEENE, Marvin Jam, Mehr is Mehr, Sarah Wild, Schmeckefuchs, SKALA, Tony Casanova, Township Rebellion, Yetti Meißner
      Berlin
      Mellensee
      37


    ̸August 2022


    • Fri, 5 Aug

      Praerie Festival 2022

      Caleesi, Sarah Kreis, Crille & Tamalt, FrauPfau, Jan Oberlaender, Kerala Dust, Leon Licht, Lilly Palmer, Martha van Straaten, Maurice Mino, Mehr is Mehr, Pauli Pocket, Foolik, Sarah Wild, Sin:port, Super Flu, Thomas Schumacher, Township Rebellion, More Tba
      Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      Freakland - Galenbeck
      63

    • Fri, 5 Aug

      Praerie Festival 2022

      Caleesi, Sarah Kreis, Crille & Tamalt, FrauPfau, Jan Oberlaender, Kerala Dust, Leon Licht, Lilly Palmer, Martha van Straaten, Maurice Mino, Mehr is Mehr, Pauli Pocket, Foolik, Sarah Wild, Sin:port, Super Flu, Thomas Schumacher, Township Rebellion, More Tba
      Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      Freakland - Galenbeck
      63



    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W