Tomoko Sauvage


  • Location
    France
    • Followers
      109
̸

Upcoming events


    • Wed, 30 Mar 2022

      Listen Festival 2022

      Terrence Dixon, Jane Fitz, Pangaea, Nosedrip, Pearson Sound, Addison Groove, Lefto, Beautiful Swimmers, Call Super, Bradley Zero, Dengue Dengue Dengue!, Acid Arab, Orpheu The Wizard, Chris Cruse, Skee Mask, Proceed, Barbara Boeing, Ssaliva, Alfred Anders, Cabasa, Carista, Rey Colino, Le Motel, DTM Funk, Rebel Up, Primal Code, AliA, Arno Lemons, Aroh, SHERELLE, Anz, Victor De Roo, Tomoko Sauvage, Céline Gillain, Boats, Fais Le Beau, Maruwa, Sixsixsixties, Coco Maria, fka.m4a, Ben Kamal
      Brussels
      Brussels
      10

    • Wed, 30 Mar 2022

      Listen Festival 2022

      Terrence Dixon, Jane Fitz, Pangaea, Nosedrip, Pearson Sound, Addison Groove, Lefto, Beautiful Swimmers, Call Super, Bradley Zero, Dengue Dengue Dengue!, Acid Arab, Orpheu The Wizard, Chris Cruse, Skee Mask, Proceed, Barbara Boeing, Ssaliva, Alfred Anders, Cabasa, Carista, Rey Colino, Le Motel, DTM Funk, Rebel Up, Primal Code, AliA, Arno Lemons, Aroh, SHERELLE, Anz, Victor De Roo, Tomoko Sauvage, Céline Gillain, Boats, Fais Le Beau, Maruwa, Sixsixsixties, Coco Maria, fka.m4a, Ben Kamal
      Brussels
      Brussels
      10


̸

Stats

̸

Related Artists

̸

Past events


    • Tue, 27 Jul

      Nextones 2021

      Pantha Du Prince, Adiel, Lubomyr Melnyk, Nkisi, Caterina Barbieri, Tomoko Sauvage, Lorem, Bendik Giske, Tamburi Neri, SPIME.IM
      North
      Tones Teatro Natura
      5

    • Tue, 27 Jul

      Nextones 2021

      Pantha Du Prince, Adiel, Lubomyr Melnyk, Nkisi, Caterina Barbieri, Tomoko Sauvage, Lorem, Bendik Giske, Tamburi Neri, SPIME.IM
      North
      Tones Teatro Natura
      5

    RA Pick
    • Tue, 10 Nov 2020

      ● Listen! Festival 2020

      Gilles Peterson, Monolake, Terrence Dixon, Jane Fitz, Cosmin TRG, Cormac, Red D, Pangaea, John Talabot, DJ Kwak, Antal, Ben UFO, DC Salas, Nosedrip, Dorisburg, Pearson Sound, Addison Groove, Lefto, Beautiful Swimmers, James Ferraro, Call Super, Bradley Zero, Violet (PT), Cleveland, Different Fountains, Dengue Dengue Dengue!, Konduku, Alison Swing, Acid Arab, .VRIL, A. Brehme, Suzi Analogue, La Mamie's, Walrus, Orpheu The Wizard, Branko, Castro Moore, Skee Mask, The Alchemist, Valentino Mora, Louis Vogue, Proceed, Sweely, Camion Bazar, Zozo, Heimat, Nemo, Lauren Hansom, Viola Klein, Driss Bennis, Kreshik, Barbara Boeing, Roza Terenzi, Ssaliva, IG Culture, Alfred Anders, Giraffi Dog, re:ni, Cabasa, Carista, Cellini, Rey Colino, Kafim, Le Motel, 6SISS, Rebel Up, Islas, AliA, Arno Lemons, Aroh, Conducta, Neud Photo, Hesh, MSJY, Yu Su, Gurl, Ahadadream, Victor De Roo, Tomoko Sauvage, Kléo, Boats, Bendrik, Lola Haro, Gay Haze, Ben Bertrand, Sixsixsixties, Sagat, Zeta Lys, Black Mamba, Coco Maria
      More than 20 events and dozens of cutting-edge artists from around the world spread out over 5 days. The festival takes place at 15 iconic locations across the city, and joins forces with Amsterdam's Kalahari Oyster Cult, and Brussels' Basic Moves and Under My Garage, among others.

    RA Pick
    • Tue, 10 Nov 2020

      ● Listen! Festival 2020

      Gilles Peterson, Monolake, Terrence Dixon, Jane Fitz, Cosmin TRG, Cormac, Red D, Pangaea, John Talabot, DJ Kwak, Antal, Ben UFO, DC Salas, Nosedrip, Dorisburg, Pearson Sound, Addison Groove, Lefto, Beautiful Swimmers, James Ferraro, Call Super, Bradley Zero, Violet (PT), Cleveland, Different Fountains, Dengue Dengue Dengue!, Konduku, Alison Swing, Acid Arab, .VRIL, A. Brehme, Suzi Analogue, La Mamie's, Walrus, Orpheu The Wizard, Branko, Castro Moore, Skee Mask, The Alchemist, Valentino Mora, Louis Vogue, Proceed, Sweely, Camion Bazar, Zozo, Heimat, Nemo, Lauren Hansom, Viola Klein, Driss Bennis, Kreshik, Barbara Boeing, Roza Terenzi, Ssaliva, IG Culture, Alfred Anders, Giraffi Dog, re:ni, Cabasa, Carista, Cellini, Rey Colino, Kafim, Le Motel, 6SISS, Rebel Up, Islas, AliA, Arno Lemons, Aroh, Conducta, Neud Photo, Hesh, MSJY, Yu Su, Gurl, Ahadadream, Victor De Roo, Tomoko Sauvage, Kléo, Boats, Bendrik, Lola Haro, Gay Haze, Ben Bertrand, Sixsixsixties, Sagat, Zeta Lys, Black Mamba, Coco Maria
      More than 20 events and dozens of cutting-edge artists from around the world spread out over 5 days. The festival takes place at 15 iconic locations across the city, and joins forces with Amsterdam's Kalahari Oyster Cult, and Brussels' Basic Moves and Under My Garage, among others.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 4 Mar 2020

      MUTEK Barcelona 2020

      Deadbeat, Jane Fitz, Francesco Tristano, Levon Vincent, Molly, Barker, JMII, ISAbella, Special Request, Aquarian, Milenà, Dafoe, YPY, D. Tiffany, Grand River, -nico-, Loraine James, BLEID, SHERELLE, DJ Plead, Tomoko Sauvage, Costanza Francavilla, Nicolas Bernier, Tadleeh
      The absolute gold standard when it comes to showcasing the best in electronic music and visual art.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 4 Mar 2020

      MUTEK Barcelona 2020

      Deadbeat, Jane Fitz, Francesco Tristano, Levon Vincent, Molly, Barker, JMII, ISAbella, Special Request, Aquarian, Milenà, Dafoe, YPY, D. Tiffany, Grand River, -nico-, Loraine James, BLEID, SHERELLE, DJ Plead, Tomoko Sauvage, Costanza Francavilla, Nicolas Bernier, Tadleeh
      The absolute gold standard when it comes to showcasing the best in electronic music and visual art.