The Ghost




    • Sat, 25 Sep

      Mint Festival 2021

      Ricardo Villalobos, Pan-Pot, Raresh, Annie Errez, Enzo Siragusa, Rich NxT, Gerd Janson, Darius Syrossian, Spektre, Seb Zito, Will Clarke, Maya Jane Coles, Dax J, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, East End Dubs, Elliot Adamson, Amelie Lens, The Ghost, OC & Verde, Farrago, Sofi, AMMARA

    • Sat, 25 Sep

      Mint Festival 2021

      Ricardo Villalobos, Pan-Pot, Raresh, Annie Errez, Enzo Siragusa, Rich NxT, Gerd Janson, Darius Syrossian, Spektre, Seb Zito, Will Clarke, Maya Jane Coles, Dax J, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, East End Dubs, Elliot Adamson, Amelie Lens, The Ghost, OC & Verde, Farrago, Sofi, AMMARA

    • Thu, 16 Sep

      Nostromo Festival 2021

      Zip, Octave One, Raresh, François X, Rhadoo, Masomenos, Ion Ludwig, Le Loup, Sonja Moonear, Priku, Ivan Iacobucci, Josh Tweek, Garçon, Unai Trotti, Luke Eargoggle, Stigma, Herodot, Binh, Francesco Del Garda, Etapp Kyle, Nathalia, Steve Marie, Christian AB, Colin Chiddle, Laurine, Nicolas Lutz, [email protected], Tomas Station, O.BEE, Cecilio, Carl Finlow, Gwenan, Zendid, Atom™, Raphael Carrau, Under Black Helmet, Denis Kaznacheev, Solal Reyes, Elise Massoni, Nathan Melja, Simo Cell, Maxye, Alec Falconer, Maxime dB, The Ghost, Antoine Sy, Sweely, Lumbago, Charonne, Driss Bennis, Bassam, Melina Serser, Lemoan, Mohammed Vicente, Venard, Ethel, Velocity, Legri, Chris Korda, A Strange Wedding, #130E0A, Machka
      Paris
      Chateau de Motteux
      49

    • Thu, 16 Sep

      Nostromo Festival 2021

      Zip, Octave One, Raresh, François X, Rhadoo, Masomenos, Ion Ludwig, Le Loup, Sonja Moonear, Priku, Ivan Iacobucci, Josh Tweek, Garçon, Unai Trotti, Luke Eargoggle, Stigma, Herodot, Binh, Francesco Del Garda, Etapp Kyle, Nathalia, Steve Marie, Christian AB, Colin Chiddle, Laurine, Nicolas Lutz, [email protected], Tomas Station, O.BEE, Cecilio, Carl Finlow, Gwenan, Zendid, Atom™, Raphael Carrau, Under Black Helmet, Denis Kaznacheev, Solal Reyes, Elise Massoni, Nathan Melja, Simo Cell, Maxye, Alec Falconer, Maxime dB, The Ghost, Antoine Sy, Sweely, Lumbago, Charonne, Driss Bennis, Bassam, Melina Serser, Lemoan, Mohammed Vicente, Venard, Ethel, Velocity, Legri, Chris Korda, A Strange Wedding, #130E0A, Machka
      Paris
      Chateau de Motteux
      49

    • Thu, 16 Sep

      NOSTROMO FESTIVAL 2021

      Onur Özer, Octave One, Raresh, François X, Dyed Soundorom, Rhadoo, Jane Fitz, Masomenos, Ion Ludwig, Le Loup, Sonja Moonear, Priku, Ivan Iacobucci, Josh Tweek, Garçon, Unai Trotti, Luke Eargoggle, Stigma, Herodot, Binh, Francesco Del Garda, Etapp Kyle, Nathalia, Steve Marie, Christian AB, Laurine, Tomas Station, O.BEE, Cecilio, Carl Finlow, Gwenan, Zendid, Atom™, Raphael Carrau, Under Black Helmet, Massaï, Denis Kaznacheev, Solal Reyes, Elise Massoni, Nathan Melja, Simo Cell, Maxye, Alec Falconer, Maxime dB, The Ghost, Antoine Sy, Sweely, Lumbago, Charonne, Bassam, Melina Serser, Lemoan, Brasi, Mohammed Vicente, Venard, Amau, Velocity, Legri, Chris Korda, A Strange Wedding, #130E0A, Machka
      Paris
      Château De Motteux
      17

    • Thu, 16 Sep

      NOSTROMO FESTIVAL 2021

      Onur Özer, Octave One, Raresh, François X, Dyed Soundorom, Rhadoo, Jane Fitz, Masomenos, Ion Ludwig, Le Loup, Sonja Moonear, Priku, Ivan Iacobucci, Josh Tweek, Garçon, Unai Trotti, Luke Eargoggle, Stigma, Herodot, Binh, Francesco Del Garda, Etapp Kyle, Nathalia, Steve Marie, Christian AB, Laurine, Tomas Station, O.BEE, Cecilio, Carl Finlow, Gwenan, Zendid, Atom™, Raphael Carrau, Under Black Helmet, Massaï, Denis Kaznacheev, Solal Reyes, Elise Massoni, Nathan Melja, Simo Cell, Maxye, Alec Falconer, Maxime dB, The Ghost, Antoine Sy, Sweely, Lumbago, Charonne, Bassam, Melina Serser, Lemoan, Brasi, Mohammed Vicente, Venard, Amau, Velocity, Legri, Chris Korda, A Strange Wedding, #130E0A, Machka
      Paris
      Château De Motteux
      17





    RA Pick
    • Sat, 4 Sep

      Hide&Seek Festival

      Raresh, Sonja Moonear, Youandewan, Dam Swindle, Jeremy Underground, KRN, Sam Bangura, Laidlaw, Black Loops, The Ghost, Sweely, Spokenn, Josh Baker, Gene On Earth, Ingi Visions, Sugar
      A full day's raving in the lush English countryside, soundtracked by Raresh, Sonja Moonear, Gene On Earth and more.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 4 Sep

      Hide&Seek Festival

      Raresh, Sonja Moonear, Youandewan, Dam Swindle, Jeremy Underground, KRN, Sam Bangura, Laidlaw, Black Loops, The Ghost, Sweely, Spokenn, Josh Baker, Gene On Earth, Ingi Visions, Sugar
      A full day's raving in the lush English countryside, soundtracked by Raresh, Sonja Moonear, Gene On Earth and more.

    • Thu, 2 Sep

      Dimensions Festival 2021

      Margaret Dygas, The Hacker, Zip, Rhythm & Sound, DJ Bone, Migz, Vera, Titonton Duvante, Evan Baggs, Petar Dundov, Reiss, Saoirse, Josh Tweek, Ilija Rudman, Pangaea, David Martin, Youandewan, Mala, DVS1, DJ Stingray 313, Voigtmann, D-Bridge, rRoxymore, DMX Krew, Francesco Del Garda, Batu, Zarkoff, Stenny, Red Greg, Credit 00, Soraya, Kris Baha, Le Chocolat Noir, Christian AB, Urulu, Darwin, Nicolas Lutz, Huerta, DJ Masda, Sugar Free, ISAbella, Leah Floyeurs, Helena Hauff, KRN, Marsman, Gwenan, Tikiman, John Gómez, Lokier, Harri Pepper, Dimensions Soundsystem, JASSS, Skee Mask, D. Tiffany, Minus Kendal, DJ Perception, The Ghost, Will Lister, Sweely, Joe Delon, Sean OD, Driss Bennis, CCL, Matthew Neequaye, Melina Serser, Gene On Earth, Tho, re:ni, Kiara Scuro, Riccardo Villella, Gamma Intel, Heels & Souls, Donna Leake, LSDXOXO, Truly Madly, Stevie Cox, Kosh (212), GiGi FM, Zakia, Dr Banana, Michelle, Hamish & Toby, OK Williams, Mark Turner, FREAKENSTEIN, k means, Tarzsa, Tony Neptune, Aletha, 404 eros, Bugs Groove

    • Thu, 2 Sep

      Dimensions Festival 2021

      Margaret Dygas, The Hacker, Zip, Rhythm & Sound, DJ Bone, Migz, Vera, Titonton Duvante, Evan Baggs, Petar Dundov, Reiss, Saoirse, Josh Tweek, Ilija Rudman, Pangaea, David Martin, Youandewan, Mala, DVS1, DJ Stingray 313, Voigtmann, D-Bridge, rRoxymore, DMX Krew, Francesco Del Garda, Batu, Zarkoff, Stenny, Red Greg, Credit 00, Soraya, Kris Baha, Le Chocolat Noir, Christian AB, Urulu, Darwin, Nicolas Lutz, Huerta, DJ Masda, Sugar Free, ISAbella, Leah Floyeurs, Helena Hauff, KRN, Marsman, Gwenan, Tikiman, John Gómez, Lokier, Harri Pepper, Dimensions Soundsystem, JASSS, Skee Mask, D. Tiffany, Minus Kendal, DJ Perception, The Ghost, Will Lister, Sweely, Joe Delon, Sean OD, Driss Bennis, CCL, Matthew Neequaye, Melina Serser, Gene On Earth, Tho, re:ni, Kiara Scuro, Riccardo Villella, Gamma Intel, Heels & Souls, Donna Leake, LSDXOXO, Truly Madly, Stevie Cox, Kosh (212), GiGi FM, Zakia, Dr Banana, Michelle, Hamish & Toby, OK Williams, Mark Turner, FREAKENSTEIN, k means, Tarzsa, Tony Neptune, Aletha, 404 eros, Bugs Groove

    • Sat, 28 Aug

      Eastern Electrics Festival 2021

      Loco Dice, Jamie Jones, DJ Paulette, Rhadoo, Nightmares on Wax, Lovebirds, Sonja Moonear, Virginia, Maya Jane Coles, Herodot, Anna Wall, Willow, Mella Dee, Sash Dixon, Folamour, Mr. Redley, Denis Sulta, Secretsundaze, The Ghost, India Jordan, Bellaire, Eliza Rose

    • Sat, 28 Aug

      Eastern Electrics Festival 2021

      Loco Dice, Jamie Jones, DJ Paulette, Rhadoo, Nightmares on Wax, Lovebirds, Sonja Moonear, Virginia, Maya Jane Coles, Herodot, Anna Wall, Willow, Mella Dee, Sash Dixon, Folamour, Mr. Redley, Denis Sulta, Secretsundaze, The Ghost, India Jordan, Bellaire, Eliza Rose

    • Sat, 21 Aug

      Brave Factory Festival

      DJ Rush, Tobi Neumann, Modeselektor, Kode9, Len Faki, Kalabrese, Sunchase, Jane Fitz, Map.ache, Anna Haleta, Pavel Plastikk, Serge Jazzmate, Josh Tweek, D-Bridge, Maayan Nidam, Roman K, DMX Krew, SE62, Cristi Cons, Karenn, Nastia, Fango, Recid, Noizar, Acid Arab, Galaxian, Shakolin, Trippsy, skygaze, Bambu, Leafar Legov, Vova Klk, Pūoro, Haathi, Krossfingers, Timur Basha, Igor Glushko, DJ Python, The Ghost, Philipp Markovich, Andrey Kiritchenko, Borys, zolaa., Alex Savage, Sasha Zlykh, MYKYTA, Nastya Muravyova, Koloah, pahatam, Ponura, Jana Woodstock, Arp Frique, tofudj, Vera Logdanidi, ERIS, Neon Chambers, Nastya Vogan, Denis Polyakov, M.Tkachenko, Vani Vachi, victor.b, TYSK

    • Sat, 21 Aug

      Brave Factory Festival

      DJ Rush, Tobi Neumann, Modeselektor, Kode9, Len Faki, Kalabrese, Sunchase, Jane Fitz, Map.ache, Anna Haleta, Pavel Plastikk, Serge Jazzmate, Josh Tweek, D-Bridge, Maayan Nidam, Roman K, DMX Krew, SE62, Cristi Cons, Karenn, Nastia, Fango, Recid, Noizar, Acid Arab, Galaxian, Shakolin, Trippsy, skygaze, Bambu, Leafar Legov, Vova Klk, Pūoro, Haathi, Krossfingers, Timur Basha, Igor Glushko, DJ Python, The Ghost, Philipp Markovich, Andrey Kiritchenko, Borys, zolaa., Alex Savage, Sasha Zlykh, MYKYTA, Nastya Muravyova, Koloah, pahatam, Ponura, Jana Woodstock, Arp Frique, tofudj, Vera Logdanidi, ERIS, Neon Chambers, Nastya Vogan, Denis Polyakov, M.Tkachenko, Vani Vachi, victor.b, TYSK

    • Sat, 13 Mar

      Maslyana

      Evan Baggs, Priku, Anthea, Dan Andrei, SE62, Roustam, Noizar, Shakolin, The Ghost, Borys

    • Sat, 13 Mar

      Maslyana

      Evan Baggs, Priku, Anthea, Dan Andrei, SE62, Roustam, Noizar, Shakolin, The Ghost, Borys