Tereza


̸

Stats

̸

About

  • Booking information
̸

Related Artists

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Nation of Gondwana - Milan - Festival 2021

      Jennifer Cardini, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Seth Troxler, Beda, Rebekah, Soundstream, Resom, Cotumo, Virginia, Rødhåd, Pastor, Christian Lindemann, Paramida, Kollektiv KlangGut, Tijana T, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Sarah Farina, Cromby, Foolik, Heimlich Knüller, Pauli Pocket, Sven Dohse, Lola Luc, Anja Zaube, Eclair Fifi, Mor Elian, Aussteiger, Sedef Adasi, DJ Assam, Kvrt, HAAi, Caleesi, Sarah Kreis, MCMLXXXV, JAMIIE, Agyena, Carina Posse, Stella Zekri, Tereza, DJ Gigola, KI/KI, Johan Kaseta, Public Emely, Judith van Waterkant

    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Nation of Gondwana - Milan - Festival 2021

      Jennifer Cardini, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Seth Troxler, Beda, Rebekah, Soundstream, Resom, Cotumo, Virginia, Rødhåd, Pastor, Christian Lindemann, Paramida, Kollektiv KlangGut, Tijana T, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Sarah Farina, Cromby, Foolik, Heimlich Knüller, Pauli Pocket, Sven Dohse, Lola Luc, Anja Zaube, Eclair Fifi, Mor Elian, Aussteiger, Sedef Adasi, DJ Assam, Kvrt, HAAi, Caleesi, Sarah Kreis, MCMLXXXV, JAMIIE, Agyena, Carina Posse, Stella Zekri, Tereza, DJ Gigola, KI/KI, Johan Kaseta, Public Emely, Judith van Waterkant

    • Fri, 4 Sep 2020

      TARMAC Festival 2020 Allstedt

      Sevensol, AndreVictor, Nepomuk, Philipp Matalla, Mila Stern, Agent Mushroom, Omikron, Glenn Astro, Voitax, Casimir von Oettingen, PRISMIC, Electronic Elephant, Qnete, Ron Flatter, Adamson, Aeolian, Ring & Dorf, Sonnensysteme, Tereza, Double A Battery Team, Marie Montexier, Cyan85, Naomi Dasmoe, Berunth, Sinh Tai, DJ Hornhaut, Mønarch, Shane Lizard, neelie.
      Saxony-Anhalt
      Flugplatz / Allstedt / 06542 Allstedt
      5

    • Fri, 4 Sep 2020

      TARMAC Festival 2020 Allstedt

      Sevensol, AndreVictor, Nepomuk, Philipp Matalla, Mila Stern, Agent Mushroom, Omikron, Glenn Astro, Voitax, Casimir von Oettingen, PRISMIC, Electronic Elephant, Qnete, Ron Flatter, Adamson, Aeolian, Ring & Dorf, Sonnensysteme, Tereza, Double A Battery Team, Marie Montexier, Cyan85, Naomi Dasmoe, Berunth, Sinh Tai, DJ Hornhaut, Mønarch, Shane Lizard, neelie.
      Saxony-Anhalt
      Flugplatz / Allstedt / 06542 Allstedt
      5

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 17 Jul 2020

      (Cancelled) Melt Festival 2020

      Ellen Allien, DJ Koze, Marcel Dettmann, Nick Höppner, Roisin Murphy, Steffi, Nightmares on Wax, Hunee, Gonno, Cormac, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Mount Kimbie, Horse Meat Disco, Virginia, Floating Points, Nina Kraviz, Planetary Assault Systems, DJ Stingray 313, Moscoman, Bicep, Kuriose Naturale, Muallem, Stenny, Paramida, Job Jobse, Call Super, Zenker Brothers, Paula Temple, TNGHT, Palms Trax, O-Wells, Helena Hauff, Adiel, Zebra Katz, Manuel Fischer, Mézigue, Vril, Jasper James, FKA twigs, Folamour, Jayda G, Sedef Adasi, Peggy Gou, Budino, Paula Tape, Fatima Yamaha, Skee Mask, Charli XCX, Eris Drew, Mafalda, Mama Snake, Rüfüs Du Sol, Inhalt der Nacht, Catnapp, Exterminador, Bufiman, SHERELLE, Reptant, Afrodeutsche, KOKOKO!, Boy Harsher, Polo & Pan, Yu Su, Tereza, Haiyti, Vegyn, Blood Orange, Marie Montexier, Channel Tres, Hannah Diamond, Partiboi69, Prospa, Yussef Dayes, Logic1000, Arlo Parks, 41ISSA
      Few festivals mash together pop, rap, techno, soul and plenty more besides with the ease and swagger of Melt.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 17 Jul 2020

      (Cancelled) Melt Festival 2020

      Ellen Allien, DJ Koze, Marcel Dettmann, Nick Höppner, Roisin Murphy, Steffi, Nightmares on Wax, Hunee, Gonno, Cormac, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Mount Kimbie, Horse Meat Disco, Virginia, Floating Points, Nina Kraviz, Planetary Assault Systems, DJ Stingray 313, Moscoman, Bicep, Kuriose Naturale, Muallem, Stenny, Paramida, Job Jobse, Call Super, Zenker Brothers, Paula Temple, TNGHT, Palms Trax, O-Wells, Helena Hauff, Adiel, Zebra Katz, Manuel Fischer, Mézigue, Vril, Jasper James, FKA twigs, Folamour, Jayda G, Sedef Adasi, Peggy Gou, Budino, Paula Tape, Fatima Yamaha, Skee Mask, Charli XCX, Eris Drew, Mafalda, Mama Snake, Rüfüs Du Sol, Inhalt der Nacht, Catnapp, Exterminador, Bufiman, SHERELLE, Reptant, Afrodeutsche, KOKOKO!, Boy Harsher, Polo & Pan, Yu Su, Tereza, Haiyti, Vegyn, Blood Orange, Marie Montexier, Channel Tres, Hannah Diamond, Partiboi69, Prospa, Yussef Dayes, Logic1000, Arlo Parks, 41ISSA
      Few festivals mash together pop, rap, techno, soul and plenty more besides with the ease and swagger of Melt.