Tale Of Us




    • Sat, 5 Jun

      Diynamic Festival Amsterdam 2021

      Henrik Schwarz, Solomun, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Francesco Tristano, Adriatique, Tale Of Us, Adana Twins, Romare, Johannes Brecht, Musumeci, Lehar, Magdalena (DE), Denis Sulta, Innellea, Tunnelvisions, Brina Knauss, Allan Shotter

    • Fri, 18 Jun

      Offweek Festival 2021

      Sven Vath, Craig Richards, Chris Liebing, Ricardo Villalobos, Nathan Fake, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Stephan Bodzin, Paco Osuna, Ben Klock, Raresh, Solomun, Petre Inspirescu, Rhadoo, Sonja Moonear, Tripmastaz, Dan Andrei, Andrea Oliva, Adriatique, Reelow, Woo York, Tale Of Us, Francesco Del Garda, Adana Twins, Fideles, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Silvie Loto, Mind Against, FJAAK, Fort Romeau, Michael Bibi, Johannes Brecht, Dennis Cruz, Musumeci, PAWSA, Lehar, Somewhen, Kevin de Vries, Mathame, ANOTR, Innellea, KAS:ST, GHEIST, Mason Collective, Brina Knauss, Colyn


    • Sat, 7 Aug

      Loveland Festival 2021 l 25 YRS

      Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Nick Warren, Lee Burridge, Hernan Cattaneo, Terry Francis, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Michel de Hey, Ellen Allien, Booka Shade, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Eric Prydz, Jamie Jones, Vince Watson, Sebastien Leger, Aril Brikha, Mathias Kaden, Paco Osuna, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Guy J, Gregor Tresher, Solomun, Speedy J, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Secret Cinema, Butch, Patrice Bäumel, Matador, Ramon Tapia, Boris Werner, Juan Sanchez, Nuno dos Santos, Olivier Weiter, Melon, Petar Dundov, La Fleur, Arjuna Schiks, Adriatique, Klaudia Gawlas, SQL, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Inner City, Tale Of Us, Guy Mantzur, Pleasurekraft, Ferro, Egbert, Enrico Sangiuliano, Joyhauser, Miss Melera, Luna Ludmila, Dimitri Kneppers, Johannes Brecht, Tahko, Agents Of Time, Lewski, Magdalena (DE), Kevin de Vries, SAMA (NL), VNTM, Anfisa Letyago, Sanja, Odette, Milo Spykers, Remy Unger, Cobyn



    RA Pick
    • Sat, 30 Oct

      Terminal V Festival 2021 [2 days]

      Derrick Carter, Sven Vath, Ben Sims, Prins Thomas, Robert Hood, Kornél Kovács, Luke Solomon, Perc, Mike Servito, KiNK, Stephen Brown, Alan Fitzpatrick, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Tale Of Us, Ben UFO, Maceo Plex, Eats Everything, Moxie, Mind Against, Tijana T, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Regal, Octo Octa, Ejeca, Shanti Celeste, Deborah De Luca, Avalon Emerson, Helena Hauff, Floorplan, Man Power, Roi Perez, SHDW, Jayda G, Nite Fleit, Obscure Shape, Amelie Lens, Solardo, Eris Drew, I Hate Models, HAAi, Frazi.er, Airod, Ewan McVicar, Rebuke, Eli Brown, Milo Spykers, Carlota, T78
      Probably Scotland's biggest lineup of 2020?