Stefano Noferini


    • Sat, 3 Sep 2011

      Lief Festival 2011

      Marc Houle, Paco Osuna, Technasia, Shonky, Bart Skils, Stefano Noferini, Lauhaus, Detroit Grand Pubahs, Peter Van Hoesen, Julien Chaptal, Mesquitas, Tim Wolff, Bas Struik, Johanna Mercker, Channel X, Paul Boex, Visser, Miss Fuzzy, Nobody Beats The Drum, Bingo Players, Egbert, Dem Slackers, TWR72, Erick Eerdhuizen, Erik Heijting, Samuel Deep, Anil Aras, Beat The Bastardz, Nicky Romero




    • Sat, 1 Jun 2013

      Lakedance 2013 Part 1

      Wally Lopez, Mark Knight, Copyright, Stefano Noferini, Pirupa, Simon Dunmore, Manuel De La Mare, Pieter Steijger, Sonny Fodera, DJ Rae, Luigi Rocca, Mike Vale, Andy Daniell, Dannic, Housequake

    • Wed, 16 Oct 2013

      Amsterdam Dance Event - Day 1

      Ferry Corsten, John Digweed, Armin van Buuren, Paul Oakenfold, Danny Tenaglia, Carl Cox, Sander Kleinenberg, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Pete Tong, Hernan Cattaneo, Chris Liebing, Laurent Garnier, Adam Beyer, Andy C, Steve Bug, Carl Craig, Moguai, DJ Sneak, Agoria, Ricardo Villalobos, Nic Fanciulli, M.A.N.D.Y., DJ Shadow, Magda, Michael Mayer, Joris Voorn, David Guetta, Loco Dice, Steve Angello, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Âme, Gui Boratto, Dixon, Henrik Schwarz, Stephan Bodzin, Heidi, Dennis Ferrer, Guy Gerber, Christian Smith, Sander van Doorn, Jamie Jones, Fedde Le Grand, Oliver Huntemann, Martin Buttrich, Moodymann, Paco Osuna, Ben Klock, Dubfire, Seth Troxler, Guy J, Solomun, Speedy J, Kraak & Smaak, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Cristian Varela, Len Faki, Joe Claussell, Stefano Noferini, Trus'me, The Martinez Brothers, Patrice Bäumel, Calvin Harris, Florian Meindl, Mano Le Tough, The Mole, Dosem, Soul Clap, Greg Wilson, Mr. Ties, Joseph Capriati, Culoe De Song, Anthony Parasole, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Marcel Fengler, Moderat, Hobo, Alle Farben, Kaiserdisco, Nina Kraviz, Goldfish, Danny Daze, San Proper, Joy Orbison, DJ Chuckie, Maya Jane Coles, Jackmaster, Sidney Samson, Midland, Julio Bashmore, tINI, Bicep, Tale Of Us, Andhim, Afrojack, Ben UFO, David August, Maceo Plex, Kolsch, Joran van Pol, Job Jobse, Black Coffee, Alesso, Awanto 3, Pachanga Boys, Karenn, Boeboe, DARKSIDE, Bakermat, Martin Garrix, Quintino
      Amsterdam
      TBA - Amsterdam
      156


    • Sat, 21 Jun 2014

      Mystic Garden Festival

      Tommy Four Seven, Stefano Noferini, Carlos Valdes, Nakadia, Juan Sanchez, Portable, Rauwkost, Adam X, Tom Ruijg, Eric Sneo, Camiel Daamen, Daan Groeneveld, Damoon, Prunk, Tim Hoeben, Alex Salvador, Hollen, Henning Baer, Francesco Robustelli, Mike Vale, Dispar Vulgo, Gloom, Don Vokoun, Mike Storm, Ciesen, Rob Hes, Daniel Zuur, Nathan Surreal, David Leese, Dennis Williams


    • Sat, 18 Oct 2014

      Dockyard Festival

      DJ Rush, Filterheadz, Joey Beltram, Anja Schneider, The Advent, Butch, Rick Maia, Stefano Noferini, Luna City Express, Alex Bau, Industrialyzer, Rodriguez Jr., Tom Hades, Hobo, Drumcomplex, Simo Lorenz, MiniCoolBoyz, Sutter Cane, Bas Mooy, Audiowomb, Gayle San, Rutger Maree, Wankelmut, Matt Sassari, Jeane Isadou

    • Sat, 11 Jul 2015

      18hrs Festival 2015

      Slam, Pig&Dan, Monika Kruse, HOSH, Stefano Noferini, Barem, Dosem, Robert Dietz, Harvey Mckay, Joey Daniel, Neverdogs, Benny Rodrigues, Wouter S, George Privatti, Ferro, Stefano Richetta, Sidney Charles, Andres Campo, Bram Fidder, Waze & Odyssey, Friend Within, U Know The Drill, Locklead, Marc Maya, Alamaison, Stefan Biniak

    • Sat, 17 Oct 2015

      Dockyard Festival 2015

      DJ Rush, Surgeon, Paco Osuna, Johannes Heil, Karotte, Monika Kruse, Raresh, Hector, Paul Ritch, Petre Inspirescu, Drumcell, The Advent, Kabale und Liebe, Rick Maia, Stefano Noferini, Alex Bau, Rhadoo, Andre Buljat, Carlo Lio, Harvey Mckay, Julian Jeweil, Truss, Priku, Drumcomplex, Simo Lorenz, Luis Flores, Fer BR, Leonardo Gonnelli, Sasha Carassi, Roel Salemink, DJ Herr, Raiz, Praslea, Javi Sampol, Hollen, Egbert, Sam Paganini, Rutger Maree, Mikael Jonasson, Wigbert, Carlo Ruetz, Nadia Struiwigh, Truncate, RPR Soundsystem, Lady Starlight


    • Sat, 3 Sep 2016

      Pacha Festival Amsterdam 2016

      Sander Kleinenberg, Masters At Work, Kenny Dope, Umek, Todd Terry, Nic Fanciulli, Martin Solveig, Cassy, Mark Knight, Karotte, Stefano Noferini, Darius Syrossian, Benny Rodrigues, Wouter S, Prunk, Erick E, Franky Rizardo, The Magician, Claptone, Michael Calfan, Eli & Fur, Hannah Wants, Klingande, ANOTR, Apotheque, ROOG, Bold Moves, Mia More, Ramon Rivé





    • Wed, 18 Oct 2017

      Amsterdam Dance Event 2017 - ADE

      Armin van Buuren, Roger Sanchez, Erick Morillo, Dave Clarke, David Morales, Kevin Saunderson, Dimitri From Paris, Chris Liebing, Marco Bailey, James Zabiela, Dave Lee, Carl Craig, Ricardo Villalobos, M.A.N.D.Y., Magda, Andrew Weatherall, Michael Mayer, Matthew Dear, Dominik Eulberg, Surgeon, Loco Dice, Oliver Koletzki, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Gui Boratto, Apparat, Roman Flügel, Dixon, Dennis Ferrer, Modeselektor, Jamie Jones, Simian Mobile Disco, DJ Harvey, Octave One, Boys Noize, Moodymann, Paco Osuna, Ben Klock, Skream, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Matias Aguayo, Guy J, Marcel Dettmann, Speedy J, Secret Cinema, Sharam Jey, Stefano Noferini, Mano Le Tough, Rebekah, Max Cooper, Darius Syrossian, Hunee, Sandrien, Boris Brejcha, Fatima Hajji, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Nina Kraviz, DVS1, Guti, Goldfish, Blond:ish, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Cosmic Gate, Aly & Fila, DJ Stingray, Jon Hopkins, John Talabot, Sidney Samson, Bicep, Red Axes, Andhim, Blawan, Adana Twins, Pleasurekraft, Bingo Players, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, Richy Ahmed, Hardwell, Buchecha, Dam Swindle, Brennan Heart, Miss Melera, Nicky Romero, Ge-ology, Amine Edge & DANCE, Chocolate Puma, Helena Hauff, Giorgia Angiuli, Jay Hardway, Blasterjaxx, Dannic, Oliver Heldens, Firebeatz, Vessels, Chrome Sparks, Charlotte de Witte, Sam Feldt, Lethal Bizzle, Sick Individuals