SPFDJ


̸

Upcoming events


    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Wildeburg 2022

      Afra, Alberta Balsam, Alexia Glensy, Ask Me Later, Avalon Emerson, Barnt, Bastienne, bebe bad, Black Cadmium, Blawan, The Blessed Madonna, Borokov Borokov, Canson, Carlos Valdes, Chaos In The CBD, Charmaine, Cheb Runner, Christian AB, Ciao Lucifer, Coco Bryce, Coco Maria, Coloray, David Vunk, De Schuurman, DJ Seinfeld, Doris Nicholas, Doudou MD, Elfenberg, Elias Mazian, Elkka, Estella Boersma, Ferro, Franca, French II, Resistance Orchestra, Geju, The Ghost, GiGi FM, Heimlich Knüller, Hellie, IMOGEN, Ingi Visions, Iorie, ISAbella, Jenny Cara, Kamma, Masalo, Katjang Pedis, KI/KI, Lander (UK), Lauren Hansom, Laurine, Lefto Early Bird, Logic1000, Lucky Done Gone, Mâhfoud, Mairo Nawaz, Mall Grab, Mandana, Margaret Dygas, Mary Lake, Max Abysmal, Mendel, Naone, Nathan Homan, Nelly, Oceanvs Orientalis, Octo Octa, Orpheu The Wizard, Parrish Smith, Perdu, Philipp Fein, Philou Louzolo, Pieter Jansen, Priku, Radical HI-FI, Reiss, Rhadoo, Roel Zweers, Roswitha, Ryan Elliott, Salome, Sofia Kourtesis, Solid Blake, Solidmind, Sonja Moonear, SPFDJ, Suze Ijó, Temple Tears, TMSV, Unders, upsammy, Viken Arman, Voigtmann, Volcov, Vuur, Weval, Willow, YīN YīN, Yu Su, Zenker Brothers, Zohar

    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Wildeburg 2022

      Afra, Alberta Balsam, Alexia Glensy, Ask Me Later, Avalon Emerson, Barnt, Bastienne, bebe bad, Black Cadmium, Blawan, The Blessed Madonna, Borokov Borokov, Canson, Carlos Valdes, Chaos In The CBD, Charmaine, Cheb Runner, Christian AB, Ciao Lucifer, Coco Bryce, Coco Maria, Coloray, David Vunk, De Schuurman, DJ Seinfeld, Doris Nicholas, Doudou MD, Elfenberg, Elias Mazian, Elkka, Estella Boersma, Ferro, Franca, French II, Resistance Orchestra, Geju, The Ghost, GiGi FM, Heimlich Knüller, Hellie, IMOGEN, Ingi Visions, Iorie, ISAbella, Jenny Cara, Kamma, Masalo, Katjang Pedis, KI/KI, Lander (UK), Lauren Hansom, Laurine, Lefto Early Bird, Logic1000, Lucky Done Gone, Mâhfoud, Mairo Nawaz, Mall Grab, Mandana, Margaret Dygas, Mary Lake, Max Abysmal, Mendel, Naone, Nathan Homan, Nelly, Oceanvs Orientalis, Octo Octa, Orpheu The Wizard, Parrish Smith, Perdu, Philipp Fein, Philou Louzolo, Pieter Jansen, Priku, Radical HI-FI, Reiss, Rhadoo, Roel Zweers, Roswitha, Ryan Elliott, Salome, Sofia Kourtesis, Solid Blake, Solidmind, Sonja Moonear, SPFDJ, Suze Ijó, Temple Tears, TMSV, Unders, upsammy, Viken Arman, Voigtmann, Volcov, Vuur, Weval, Willow, YīN YīN, Yu Su, Zenker Brothers, Zohar



    RA Pick
    • Sat, 30 Jul

      the one in the Woods - Episode 2

      Chris Liebing, Luke Slater, Jeff Mills, Ben Klock, Perc, Defined By Rhythm, Pendulum, Mark Morris, Fatima Hajji, Dillinja, Futurebound, Loxy, DRS, DJ Hazard, SNTS, Camo & Krooked, Rhymestar, Miss Trouble, Tom Page, Liam Bailey, Kenny Ken, The Ragga Twins, The Prototypes, Drumsound & Bassline Smith, SPFDJ, Frazi.er, MC Conrad, High Roll, Airod, KUSP, MC SAS, Rohar, dogger, Mindstate, Mark System, EVABEE, EKTO1, Cersy, Aerofunk
      Two days of excellent techno and drum & bass deep in Liverpool's woods? Sounds like a proper good time.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 30 Jul

      the one in the Woods - Episode 2

      Chris Liebing, Luke Slater, Jeff Mills, Ben Klock, Perc, Defined By Rhythm, Pendulum, Mark Morris, Fatima Hajji, Dillinja, Futurebound, Loxy, DRS, DJ Hazard, SNTS, Camo & Krooked, Rhymestar, Miss Trouble, Tom Page, Liam Bailey, Kenny Ken, The Ragga Twins, The Prototypes, Drumsound & Bassline Smith, SPFDJ, Frazi.er, MC Conrad, High Roll, Airod, KUSP, MC SAS, Rohar, dogger, Mindstate, Mark System, EVABEE, EKTO1, Cersy, Aerofunk
      Two days of excellent techno and drum & bass deep in Liverpool's woods? Sounds like a proper good time.

    • Sat, 6 Aug

      Teletech — Festival

      François X, Rebekah, Dax J, Randomer, Shlømo, KlangKuenstler, Anetha, Parfait, DJ Boneyard, Hadone, I Hate Models, D.Dan, SPFDJ, 999999999, Frazi.er, Gabber Eleganza, Trym, Nene H, Clara Cuvé, Patrick Mason, KI/KI, TAAHLIAH, Kander, ØTTA, Charlie Sparks

    • Sat, 6 Aug

      Teletech — Festival

      François X, Rebekah, Dax J, Randomer, Shlømo, KlangKuenstler, Anetha, Parfait, DJ Boneyard, Hadone, I Hate Models, D.Dan, SPFDJ, 999999999, Frazi.er, Gabber Eleganza, Trym, Nene H, Clara Cuvé, Patrick Mason, KI/KI, TAAHLIAH, Kander, ØTTA, Charlie Sparks

    • Fri, 5 Aug

      Playing Favorites Pride

      SPFDJ, CEM, Sedef Adasi, Cormac, Jeffrey Sfire, Bella Sarris, Jessie Granqvist, Billie Jo, LOLSNAKE, Elad Magdasi, Elias Gozal, Specific Objects, Ehrenschwesta, Pech+Schwefel, Parallax Deep, dj døden, BØRT, Harami, Behrang Mohammadi, Dgeral, Ossian Reynolds, Andree Bohlin, Ms. K, Emin G

    • Fri, 5 Aug

      Playing Favorites Pride

      SPFDJ, CEM, Sedef Adasi, Cormac, Jeffrey Sfire, Bella Sarris, Jessie Granqvist, Billie Jo, LOLSNAKE, Elad Magdasi, Elias Gozal, Specific Objects, Ehrenschwesta, Pech+Schwefel, Parallax Deep, dj døden, BØRT, Harami, Behrang Mohammadi, Dgeral, Ossian Reynolds, Andree Bohlin, Ms. K, Emin G

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Mark Grusane, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Mark Grusane, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Pulsår Festival 2022

      Hunee, David Silver, Peter Invasion, Muallem, DJ Tennis, Chris Binder, Palms Trax, Albert Imhof, Roi Perez, Vale Budino, SPFDJ, Lauren Hansom, MCMLXXXV, AGY3NA, KI/KI, Gabrielle Kwarteng, I$A
      Dance all day and night to the likes of Blawan, Palms Trax and SPFDJ in a beautiful countryside setting.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Pulsår Festival 2022

      Hunee, David Silver, Peter Invasion, Muallem, DJ Tennis, Chris Binder, Palms Trax, Albert Imhof, Roi Perez, Vale Budino, SPFDJ, Lauren Hansom, MCMLXXXV, AGY3NA, KI/KI, Gabrielle Kwarteng, I$A
      Dance all day and night to the likes of Blawan, Palms Trax and SPFDJ in a beautiful countryside setting.

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Brunch -In Weekender BARCELONA

      Ben Böhmer, Blond:ish, Chloe Caillet, CLARAA, Damian Lazarus, Ferdinand Monk, Jenny Cara, Karcelen, Lilly Palmer, Oriana, Paula Tape, Squire, Âme, Bebetta, Beniso, Deborah De Luca, Dubfire, Elkka, Ellen Allien, Jimi Jules, John Woods, MAF, Myd, NiZ Djane, Renato Ratier, Yung Prado, Fisher (OZ), Archie Hamilton, Eli & Fur, Camilo Franco, Anstascia, Bloem, Nadja, AMÉMÉ, Arnau Obiols, IMOGEN, Imox, Leon Vynehall, Oma Totem, SPFDJ
      Barcelona
      TBA - Parc del Fòrum, Jardins de Joan Brossa y Nitsa
      2.3K

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Brunch -In Weekender BARCELONA

      Ben Böhmer, Blond:ish, Chloe Caillet, CLARAA, Damian Lazarus, Ferdinand Monk, Jenny Cara, Karcelen, Lilly Palmer, Oriana, Paula Tape, Squire, Âme, Bebetta, Beniso, Deborah De Luca, Dubfire, Elkka, Ellen Allien, Jimi Jules, John Woods, MAF, Myd, NiZ Djane, Renato Ratier, Yung Prado, Fisher (OZ), Archie Hamilton, Eli & Fur, Camilo Franco, Anstascia, Bloem, Nadja, AMÉMÉ, Arnau Obiols, IMOGEN, Imox, Leon Vynehall, Oma Totem, SPFDJ
      Barcelona
      TBA - Parc del Fòrum, Jardins de Joan Brossa y Nitsa
      2.3K

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      26

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      26

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      6

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Insane Festival 2022

      Angerfist, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, Markus Volker, Mandragora, Nina Kraviz, Vladimir Dubyshkin, ascendant vierge, billx, Cosmic Boys, Popof, URTRAX, Sentimental Rave, Alfa Mist, Lilly Palmer, Chippy Nonstop, KI/KI, Lessss, Parfait, SPFDJ, Trym, Brutalismus 3000, Deena Abdelwahed, Frankyeffe, Mangabey, Nuri (2), Parviz, ROÜGE
      South East
      TBA - Plan d'eau d'Apt
      6

    • Thu, 18 Aug

      Festival Aquasella 2022

      999999999, Adam Beyer, The Advent, Aida Blanco, Amelie Lens, Anfisa Letyago, Anna Tur, Ben Sims, Black Lotus, The Blessed Madonna, Boston 168, Carlos Chaparro, Cera Khin, Chelina Manuhutu, Clara Cuvé, Cristian Varela, Daria Kolosova, Etapp Kyle, Dave Clarke, David Mallada, Dexphase, Disaia, Elli Acula, Essan, Farrago, FJAAK, Hannes Bieger, Héctor Llamazares, Héctor Oaks, Helena Hauff, Honey Dijon, Jaden Thompson, Jeff Mills, Jeroen Search, John Digweed, Karretero, Kirilik, KlangKuenstler, Kobosil, Len Faki, Loco Dice, Marco Faraone, Mark Knight, Mason Collective, Miane, Miss Monique, Oscar Mulero, Patrick Topping, Paul Darey, Pional, Pirate Copy, Rebuke, Reinier Zonneveld, Ribé, Richi Risco, Riva Starr, SNTS, SPFDJ, VTSS, Wade, Xenia, Yngryd, Chanin, Nicsen, Rosana Nun

    • Thu, 18 Aug

      Festival Aquasella 2022

      999999999, Adam Beyer, The Advent, Aida Blanco, Amelie Lens, Anfisa Letyago, Anna Tur, Ben Sims, Black Lotus, The Blessed Madonna, Boston 168, Carlos Chaparro, Cera Khin, Chelina Manuhutu, Clara Cuvé, Cristian Varela, Daria Kolosova, Etapp Kyle, Dave Clarke, David Mallada, Dexphase, Disaia, Elli Acula, Essan, Farrago, FJAAK, Hannes Bieger, Héctor Llamazares, Héctor Oaks, Helena Hauff, Honey Dijon, Jaden Thompson, Jeff Mills, Jeroen Search, John Digweed, Karretero, Kirilik, KlangKuenstler, Kobosil, Len Faki, Loco Dice, Marco Faraone, Mark Knight, Mason Collective, Miane, Miss Monique, Oscar Mulero, Patrick Topping, Paul Darey, Pional, Pirate Copy, Rebuke, Reinier Zonneveld, Ribé, Richi Risco, Riva Starr, SNTS, SPFDJ, VTSS, Wade, Xenia, Yngryd, Chanin, Nicsen, Rosana Nun

    • Fri, 26 Aug

      Possession Festival 2022

      Ellen Allien, François X, Dax J, Héctor Oaks, Lucinee, Courtesy, Parfait, Vladimir Dubyshkin, I Hate Models, Xiorro, SPFDJ, 999999999, Cera Khin, Pawlowski, Airod, Trym, DJ Gigola, Patrick Mason, KI/KI, Varya Karpova, BADSISTA, Chippy Nonstop, ØTTA, Charlie Sparks, Viper Diva, Brutalismus 3000, Mac Declos, Lessss

    • Fri, 26 Aug

      Possession Festival 2022

      Ellen Allien, François X, Dax J, Héctor Oaks, Lucinee, Courtesy, Parfait, Vladimir Dubyshkin, I Hate Models, Xiorro, SPFDJ, 999999999, Cera Khin, Pawlowski, Airod, Trym, DJ Gigola, Patrick Mason, KI/KI, Varya Karpova, BADSISTA, Chippy Nonstop, ØTTA, Charlie Sparks, Viper Diva, Brutalismus 3000, Mac Declos, Lessss

    • Fri, 9 Sep

      Draaimolen Festival 2022

      Laurent Garnier, Luke Slater, Umek, Deadbeat, Oscar Mulero, Claire Morgan, Saoirse, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, John Talabot, Rissa Garcia, Blawan, DJ Nobu, Nelly, RP Boo, Moxie, Albert van Abbe, Freddy K, Koreless, Job Jobse, Objekt, Héctor Oaks, DjRUM, Om Unit, Mystic Bill, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Bake, Konduku, Oberman, Oceanic, Parrish Smith, Martinou, Pieter Jansen, Luc Mast, Peder Mannerfelt, Teto Preto, Cashu, TYGAPAW, Russell E.L. Butler, Lafawndah, JASSS, Skee Mask, Isabella Koen, CEM, Eris Drew, D.Dan, Peach, Grand River, Overmono, Jing, SPFDJ, TSVI, Tammo Hesselink, MCMLXXXV, Ifeoluwa, ADAB, Mary Lake, upsammy, Akua, Loraine James, Nene H, Angel D'lite, FAUZIA, Sayang, DJ Wawa, Jasmine Infiniti, Valesuchi, ketia, Eversines, Crystallmess, Anz, Danielle, GiGi FM, KI/KI, Salome, LEZZER QUEST, Kikelomo, BADSISTA, Dj Saliva, Vox supreme, Younger Rebinds, Ehua, Two Shell, Nastya Vogan, Julie, C.FRIM, AYA, Bored Lord, Jing Lekker

    • Fri, 9 Sep

      Draaimolen Festival 2022

      Laurent Garnier, Luke Slater, Umek, Deadbeat, Oscar Mulero, Claire Morgan, Saoirse, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, John Talabot, Rissa Garcia, Blawan, DJ Nobu, Nelly, RP Boo, Moxie, Albert van Abbe, Freddy K, Koreless, Job Jobse, Objekt, Héctor Oaks, DjRUM, Om Unit, Mystic Bill, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Bake, Konduku, Oberman, Oceanic, Parrish Smith, Martinou, Pieter Jansen, Luc Mast, Peder Mannerfelt, Teto Preto, Cashu, TYGAPAW, Russell E.L. Butler, Lafawndah, JASSS, Skee Mask, Isabella Koen, CEM, Eris Drew, D.Dan, Peach, Grand River, Overmono, Jing, SPFDJ, TSVI, Tammo Hesselink, MCMLXXXV, Ifeoluwa, ADAB, Mary Lake, upsammy, Akua, Loraine James, Nene H, Angel D'lite, FAUZIA, Sayang, DJ Wawa, Jasmine Infiniti, Valesuchi, ketia, Eversines, Crystallmess, Anz, Danielle, GiGi FM, KI/KI, Salome, LEZZER QUEST, Kikelomo, BADSISTA, Dj Saliva, Vox supreme, Younger Rebinds, Ehua, Two Shell, Nastya Vogan, Julie, C.FRIM, AYA, Bored Lord, Jing Lekker

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 17 Sep

      Waterworks Festival 2022

      Craig Richards, Optimo (Espacio), Hannah Holland, Jane Fitz, Evan Baggs, Schatrax, Saoirse, Calibre, Digital Mystikz, D-Bridge, Midland, Batu, Ben UFO, Moxie, Job Jobse, Call Super, DjRUM, Laurine, Bradley Zero, Darwin, Bambounou, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Manni Dee, Josh Caffe, Krywald & Farrer, SGT Pokes, Stamina MC, Skee Mask, DJ Perception, Peach, The Ghost, Or:la, SPFDJ, TSVI, Mariiin, DJ Storm, Shannen SP, Sybil, Kiara Scuro, Club Fitness, Spekki Webu, Works Of Intent, Krust, Angel D'lite, LCY, Sayang, Yazzus, Anz, Ahadadream, Ellie Stokes, Kessler, GiGi FM, Adam Pits, Phoebe Valentine, Dr Banana, Manami, Kmya, Yung Singh, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Ehua, Toshiki Ohta, Ell Murphy, Amaliah, Tañ, ohmydais, Jay Duncan
      Waterworks excelled in 2021 thanks to a killer lineup and some of the best soundsystems heard at a London festival in recent years. Returning to Gunnersbury Park in September, the 2022 edition is set to be even better.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 17 Sep

      Waterworks Festival 2022

      Craig Richards, Optimo (Espacio), Hannah Holland, Jane Fitz, Evan Baggs, Schatrax, Saoirse, Calibre, Digital Mystikz, D-Bridge, Midland, Batu, Ben UFO, Moxie, Job Jobse, Call Super, DjRUM, Laurine, Bradley Zero, Darwin, Bambounou, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Manni Dee, Josh Caffe, Krywald & Farrer, SGT Pokes, Stamina MC, Skee Mask, DJ Perception, Peach, The Ghost, Or:la, SPFDJ, TSVI, Mariiin, DJ Storm, Shannen SP, Sybil, Kiara Scuro, Club Fitness, Spekki Webu, Works Of Intent, Krust, Angel D'lite, LCY, Sayang, Yazzus, Anz, Ahadadream, Ellie Stokes, Kessler, GiGi FM, Adam Pits, Phoebe Valentine, Dr Banana, Manami, Kmya, Yung Singh, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Ehua, Toshiki Ohta, Ell Murphy, Amaliah, Tañ, ohmydais, Jay Duncan
      Waterworks excelled in 2021 thanks to a killer lineup and some of the best soundsystems heard at a London festival in recent years. Returning to Gunnersbury Park in September, the 2022 edition is set to be even better.

    • Fri, 9 Dec

      DGTL NEW DELHI 2022

      Ana Lilia, D. Tiffany, Giolì & Assia, Maribou State, Solomun, SPFDJ, Toto Chiavetta
      Delhi
      Indira Gandhi Sports Complex
      5

    • Fri, 9 Dec

      DGTL NEW DELHI 2022

      Ana Lilia, D. Tiffany, Giolì & Assia, Maribou State, Solomun, SPFDJ, Toto Chiavetta
      Delhi
      Indira Gandhi Sports Complex
      5

    • Sat, 10 Dec

      DGTL MUMBAI 2022

      Ana Lilia, D. Tiffany, Giolì & Assia, Maribou State, Solomun, SPFDJ, Toto Chiavetta
      Mumbai
      Nesco Center
      16

    • Sat, 10 Dec

      DGTL MUMBAI 2022

      Ana Lilia, D. Tiffany, Giolì & Assia, Maribou State, Solomun, SPFDJ, Toto Chiavetta
      Mumbai
      Nesco Center
      16
Cover image for SPFDJ
̸

About

  • "Her Insta was deleted for nudity & offensive content. Plays techno dystopia, gabber kicks looking angry but classy. May get with the staff, drink other artists beers, regrets it when she wakes up but forgets it when she steps up. Book at own risk."-H.Oaks
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

̸

News

̸

Past events