Sassy J


̸

Upcoming events


    • Fri, 22 Jul

      BAF Art Park

      Arnau Obiols, Cucut, Sassy J, Young Marco, Baldo, Begun, Bonny Soul, Lis Sarroca, Marcelo Pantani, MLiR, Neska, Pau Roca, Tibi Dabo, Virginie aka Vir
      Barcelona
      TBA - La Farinera de Sant Lluis
      3

    • Fri, 22 Jul

      BAF Art Park

      Arnau Obiols, Cucut, Sassy J, Young Marco, Baldo, Begun, Bonny Soul, Lis Sarroca, Marcelo Pantani, MLiR, Neska, Pau Roca, Tibi Dabo, Virginie aka Vir
      Barcelona
      TBA - La Farinera de Sant Lluis
      3

    • Fri, 22 Jul

      BAF ARTPARK

      John Talabot, Sassy J, Young Marco, Arnau Obiols, Baldo, Begun, Cucut, Karcelen, Ferdinand Monk, Lis Sarroca, Marcelo Pantani, MLiR, Neska, Pau Roca, Pau Rosés, Adria (ES), Sonido Tupinamba, Tibi Dabo, Virginie aka Vir, Von Von, Yotu Meneo

    • Fri, 22 Jul

      BAF ARTPARK

      John Talabot, Sassy J, Young Marco, Arnau Obiols, Baldo, Begun, Cucut, Karcelen, Ferdinand Monk, Lis Sarroca, Marcelo Pantani, MLiR, Neska, Pau Roca, Pau Rosés, Adria (ES), Sonido Tupinamba, Tibi Dabo, Virginie aka Vir, Von Von, Yotu Meneo

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 11 Aug

      Houghton Festival 2022

      Derrick Carter, Craig Richards, Doc Martin, Billy Nasty, Doc Scott, DJ Three, Ricardo Villalobos, Howie B, Magda, Ivan Smagghe, Radioactive Man, Ralph Lawson, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Roman Flügel, Rob Mello, Justin Robertson, Clive Henry, Optimo (Espacio), Seth Troxler, Raresh, Juju & Jordash, Prosumer, Move D, Alex Downey, Hammer (IE), Taimur, Dyed Soundorom, Rhadoo, Laura Jones, The Mole, Terrence Dixon, Vera, Appleblim, Jane Fitz, Edward, Gerd Janson, Fumiya Tanaka, Peverelist, Steevio, Hunee, Convextion, Schatrax, Sonja Moonear, Neil Landstrumm, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Pangaea, Andy Blake, Unai Trotti, Horse Meat Disco, Neville Watson, Calibre, Joy Orbison, Electro Elvis, DJ Stingray 313, Voigtmann, D-Bridge, Darshan Jesrani, Maayan Nidam, Jonny Rock, Sync 24, Midland, Antal, Chris Farrell, Hamid, DMX Krew, Binh, Khidja, Francesco Del Garda, Luca Lozano, Mixmaster Morris, Ben UFO, Greg Paulus, Dan Beaumont, Vlada, Willow, Pearson Sound, Intergalactic Gary, Bill Shakes, Josh Cheon, Jayson Wynters, Bruce, Kirsti, Solar, Tristan da Cunha, Sepehr, Higher Intelligence Agency, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Tasha, Magic Mountain High, Lo Shea, Jerome Hill, Nicolas Lutz, Eliphino, Shanti Celeste, Palms Trax, Digby, DJ Masda, Nick The Record, Helena Hauff, Ultramarine, Man Power, Lena Willikens, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Ruf Dug, Harri Pepper, Lukas Wigflex, John T. Gast, Sassy J, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, D. Tiffany, Jon K, Sansibar, Peach, The Ghost, E/Tape, Wes Baggaley, Mr Price, Mariiin, Stratowerx, Vladimir Ivkovic, Sofay, Soundwalk Collective, DJ Storm, Gene On Earth, Silverlining, Jade Seatle, Versalife, object blue, Fantastic Twins, Donna Leake, Cedric Woo, Afrodeutsche, Renata, Wayne Holland, Suzybee, Danny Bushes, Hiroto, Not An Animal, Bobby., Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Hamish & Toby, Awkward Moments, Dave Harvey, A-Future, begin, Angie Dixon, Belle Bette, Chris Sullivan, Matthew Halsall, Peter Adjaye, Ricardo Romaneiro, Shane One, Steve Rice, FREAKENSTEIN, Freedom Engine, Truth & Lies, Nathan Gregory Wilkins, Frank Butters, Mr Shiver
      The beloved UK festival is back after four years, stronger than ever.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 11 Aug

      Houghton Festival 2022

      Derrick Carter, Craig Richards, Doc Martin, Billy Nasty, Doc Scott, DJ Three, Ricardo Villalobos, Howie B, Magda, Ivan Smagghe, Radioactive Man, Ralph Lawson, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Roman Flügel, Rob Mello, Justin Robertson, Clive Henry, Optimo (Espacio), Seth Troxler, Raresh, Juju & Jordash, Prosumer, Move D, Alex Downey, Hammer (IE), Taimur, Dyed Soundorom, Rhadoo, Laura Jones, The Mole, Terrence Dixon, Vera, Appleblim, Jane Fitz, Edward, Gerd Janson, Fumiya Tanaka, Peverelist, Steevio, Hunee, Convextion, Schatrax, Sonja Moonear, Neil Landstrumm, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Pangaea, Andy Blake, Unai Trotti, Horse Meat Disco, Neville Watson, Calibre, Joy Orbison, Electro Elvis, DJ Stingray 313, Voigtmann, D-Bridge, Darshan Jesrani, Maayan Nidam, Jonny Rock, Sync 24, Midland, Antal, Chris Farrell, Hamid, DMX Krew, Binh, Khidja, Francesco Del Garda, Luca Lozano, Mixmaster Morris, Ben UFO, Greg Paulus, Dan Beaumont, Vlada, Willow, Pearson Sound, Intergalactic Gary, Bill Shakes, Josh Cheon, Jayson Wynters, Bruce, Kirsti, Solar, Tristan da Cunha, Sepehr, Higher Intelligence Agency, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Tasha, Magic Mountain High, Lo Shea, Jerome Hill, Nicolas Lutz, Eliphino, Shanti Celeste, Palms Trax, Digby, DJ Masda, Nick The Record, Helena Hauff, Ultramarine, Man Power, Lena Willikens, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Ruf Dug, Harri Pepper, Lukas Wigflex, John T. Gast, Sassy J, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, D. Tiffany, Jon K, Sansibar, Peach, The Ghost, E/Tape, Wes Baggaley, Mr Price, Mariiin, Stratowerx, Vladimir Ivkovic, Sofay, Soundwalk Collective, DJ Storm, Gene On Earth, Silverlining, Jade Seatle, Versalife, object blue, Fantastic Twins, Donna Leake, Cedric Woo, Afrodeutsche, Renata, Wayne Holland, Suzybee, Danny Bushes, Hiroto, Not An Animal, Bobby., Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Hamish & Toby, Awkward Moments, Dave Harvey, A-Future, begin, Angie Dixon, Belle Bette, Chris Sullivan, Matthew Halsall, Peter Adjaye, Ricardo Romaneiro, Shane One, Steve Rice, FREAKENSTEIN, Freedom Engine, Truth & Lies, Nathan Gregory Wilkins, Frank Butters, Mr Shiver
      The beloved UK festival is back after four years, stronger than ever.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 25 Aug

      We Out Here Festival 2022

      Goldie, Grooverider, Masters At Work, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Ben Sims, Jimpster, Maurice Fulton, Greg Wilson, Marcia Carr, Linkwood, Alexander Nut, Pangaea, Calibre, Zeitgeist, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Sef Kombo, Rebecca Vasmant, Pearson Sound, Koreless, Dam Swindle, Shut Up and Dance, Mimm, Shanti Celeste, Kitty Amor, Underground Resistance, Bake, Aroop Roy, Neue Grafik, Parris, Mr. Redley, Nu Genea, Sassy J, O'Flynn, Charlie Bones, Gigi Masin, Peshay, Kaidi Tatham, Wayne Snow, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, Azymuth, Kristy Harper, Hagan, DJ JNETT, Miche, dreamcastmoe, IG Culture, The Groove, Comfy Bella, Dan Nicholls, Jossy Mitsu, Sampology, Heels & Souls, SHERELLE, Ruby Savage, Ahadadream, Alex Rita, Sally Rodgers, Elkka, Danuka, Errol, Aqwea, Jah Shaka, Shuya Okino, Kyoto Jazz Massive, Yung Singh, Patrick Forge, Jah Wobble, The Comet Is Coming, Kokoroko, Pharoah Sanders, Lex Blondin, Emma-Jean Thackray, Jamie Bennett, Scrimshire, Tim Garcia, Colin Curtis, Tom Ravenscroft, Giovanna, Werkha, CKTRL, Zjoso, Selassie TBC, Tarzsa, Sophie McAlister, Lucy Locket, C.FRIM, Soul Stew, Poly-Ritmo, Coco Maria, Channel One, Tim Reaper, Setwun, George Riley, NikNak, Middle Name Dance Band, Amaliah, Haseeb Iqbal, Daughters of Frank, Vanessa Maria, Handson Family, Quantic
      We Out Here assembles another stellar lineup of live acts and DJs, spanning jazz, techno, soul, jungle and everything in between. Don't miss house music legends Masters At Work celebrating 25 Years of Nuyorican Soul.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 25 Aug

      We Out Here Festival 2022

      Goldie, Grooverider, Masters At Work, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Ben Sims, Jimpster, Maurice Fulton, Greg Wilson, Marcia Carr, Linkwood, Alexander Nut, Pangaea, Calibre, Zeitgeist, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Sef Kombo, Rebecca Vasmant, Pearson Sound, Koreless, Dam Swindle, Shut Up and Dance, Mimm, Shanti Celeste, Kitty Amor, Underground Resistance, Bake, Aroop Roy, Neue Grafik, Parris, Mr. Redley, Nu Genea, Sassy J, O'Flynn, Charlie Bones, Gigi Masin, Peshay, Kaidi Tatham, Wayne Snow, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, Azymuth, Kristy Harper, Hagan, DJ JNETT, Miche, dreamcastmoe, IG Culture, The Groove, Comfy Bella, Dan Nicholls, Jossy Mitsu, Sampology, Heels & Souls, SHERELLE, Ruby Savage, Ahadadream, Alex Rita, Sally Rodgers, Elkka, Danuka, Errol, Aqwea, Jah Shaka, Shuya Okino, Kyoto Jazz Massive, Yung Singh, Patrick Forge, Jah Wobble, The Comet Is Coming, Kokoroko, Pharoah Sanders, Lex Blondin, Emma-Jean Thackray, Jamie Bennett, Scrimshire, Tim Garcia, Colin Curtis, Tom Ravenscroft, Giovanna, Werkha, CKTRL, Zjoso, Selassie TBC, Tarzsa, Sophie McAlister, Lucy Locket, C.FRIM, Soul Stew, Poly-Ritmo, Coco Maria, Channel One, Tim Reaper, Setwun, George Riley, NikNak, Middle Name Dance Band, Amaliah, Haseeb Iqbal, Daughters of Frank, Vanessa Maria, Handson Family, Quantic
      We Out Here assembles another stellar lineup of live acts and DJs, spanning jazz, techno, soul, jungle and everything in between. Don't miss house music legends Masters At Work celebrating 25 Years of Nuyorican Soul.

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Lost Village

      Bonobo, Jamie xx, Âme, Antal, Barry Can't Swim, Blawan, CC:DISCO, Chaos In The CBD, Chloe Caillet, Closet Yi, Coco Maria, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Crazy P, Dan Shake, DJ Holographic, DJ Koze, DJ Seinfeld, Donna Leake, Elder Island, Ela Minus, Elkka, Folamour, Giulia Tess, HAAi, Honey Dijon, Horse Meat Disco, Hunee, Jayda G, Jimi Jules, Job Jobse, Joy Orbison, Kampire, Kareem Ali, Krystal Klear, Jennifer Cardini, Logic1000, Lola Haro, Mafalda, Mano Le Tough, Midland, Norman Jay, O'Flynn, Octo Octa, Overmono, Paquita Gordon, Paula Tape, Ross From Friends, Sally C, Sama' Abdulhadi, Saoirse, Sassy J, Sofia Kourtesis, Soichi Terada, Suze Ijó, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Terr, TSHA, Daphni, Daniel Avery, Erol Alkan, DJ Tennis, Vegyn, Weval, ABSOLUTE., Ahadadream, Alexander Nut, Ash Lauryn, Bushbby, Bradley Zero, Cody Currie, Comfy Bella, Craig Duranti, Desiree, Eliza Rose, Franziska Berns, Gabrielle Kwarteng, GAYANCE, Harvey Sutherland, Heléna Star, Hemlin, Jennifer Loveless, Joshua James, Junior Simba, Jyoty, Kiimi, Kléo, Lauren Hansom, Laurence Guy, Luke Solomon, Mr James, Moktar, Nicky Elisabeth, Scarlett O'Malley, Storken, Tai Lokun, Tarzsa, Theo Kottis, Two Shell, Trikk

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Lost Village

      Bonobo, Jamie xx, Âme, Antal, Barry Can't Swim, Blawan, CC:DISCO, Chaos In The CBD, Chloe Caillet, Closet Yi, Coco Maria, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Crazy P, Dan Shake, DJ Holographic, DJ Koze, DJ Seinfeld, Donna Leake, Elder Island, Ela Minus, Elkka, Folamour, Giulia Tess, HAAi, Honey Dijon, Horse Meat Disco, Hunee, Jayda G, Jimi Jules, Job Jobse, Joy Orbison, Kampire, Kareem Ali, Krystal Klear, Jennifer Cardini, Logic1000, Lola Haro, Mafalda, Mano Le Tough, Midland, Norman Jay, O'Flynn, Octo Octa, Overmono, Paquita Gordon, Paula Tape, Ross From Friends, Sally C, Sama' Abdulhadi, Saoirse, Sassy J, Sofia Kourtesis, Soichi Terada, Suze Ijó, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Terr, TSHA, Daphni, Daniel Avery, Erol Alkan, DJ Tennis, Vegyn, Weval, ABSOLUTE., Ahadadream, Alexander Nut, Ash Lauryn, Bushbby, Bradley Zero, Cody Currie, Comfy Bella, Craig Duranti, Desiree, Eliza Rose, Franziska Berns, Gabrielle Kwarteng, GAYANCE, Harvey Sutherland, Heléna Star, Hemlin, Jennifer Loveless, Joshua James, Junior Simba, Jyoty, Kiimi, Kléo, Lauren Hansom, Laurence Guy, Luke Solomon, Mr James, Moktar, Nicky Elisabeth, Scarlett O'Malley, Storken, Tai Lokun, Tarzsa, Theo Kottis, Two Shell, Trikk

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Nedda Sou, Mosaic Man

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Nedda Sou, Mosaic Man

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 3 Sep

      Secretsundaze 20th Birthday Party

      Joe Claussell, Soichi Terada, Sassy J, Zeitgeist Freedom Energy Exchange, Ciel, Secretsundaze, Ruby Savage, Sophie McAlister, Zjoso, Jamie Bennett, anu, Daughters of Frank, Conrad Lee, Midnight Runner
      Groove, colour and soul is the name of the game as Secretsundaze welcome a stacked lineup to Oval Space in their continued celebrations marking 20 years in the game. Joe Claussell, Ciel and a live show from Soichi Terada are just a few of the treats on the bill.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 3 Sep

      Secretsundaze 20th Birthday Party

      Joe Claussell, Soichi Terada, Sassy J, Zeitgeist Freedom Energy Exchange, Ciel, Secretsundaze, Ruby Savage, Sophie McAlister, Zjoso, Jamie Bennett, anu, Daughters of Frank, Conrad Lee, Midnight Runner
      Groove, colour and soul is the name of the game as Secretsundaze welcome a stacked lineup to Oval Space in their continued celebrations marking 20 years in the game. Joe Claussell, Ciel and a live show from Soichi Terada are just a few of the treats on the bill.

    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Repercussion Festival

      Jamie xx, Little Simz, Fred again.., Folamour, Moses, Jamz Supernova, Moktar, Jeff Mills, Hunee, Palms Trax, Call Super, Benji B, Leon Vynehall, Carista, Lauren Hansom, Thris Tian, Tarzsa, Goldie, Gilles Peterson, Nightmares on Wax, SHERELLE, Soichi Terada, Nia Archives, Tash LC, Jim Bane, Mr Scruff, David Rodigan, Uncle Waffles, Sassy J, Levi Love, Ash Lauryn, Colin Curtis, Habibi Funk, Myd, Paula Tape, Krysko

    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Repercussion Festival

      Jamie xx, Little Simz, Fred again.., Folamour, Moses, Jamz Supernova, Moktar, Jeff Mills, Hunee, Palms Trax, Call Super, Benji B, Leon Vynehall, Carista, Lauren Hansom, Thris Tian, Tarzsa, Goldie, Gilles Peterson, Nightmares on Wax, SHERELLE, Soichi Terada, Nia Archives, Tash LC, Jim Bane, Mr Scruff, David Rodigan, Uncle Waffles, Sassy J, Levi Love, Ash Lauryn, Colin Curtis, Habibi Funk, Myd, Paula Tape, Krysko
Cover image for Sassy J
̸

About

  • Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Reviews

̸

News

̸

Features

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 3 Jun

      Extrema 2022 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Deep Dish, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Danilo Plessow, Mano Le Tough, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Sercan, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, Magit Cacoon, Deas, Tale Of Us, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Cashmere, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jan Blomqvist, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, The Element, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, KlangKuenstler, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Layton Giordani, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ferreck Dawn, Sifa, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Innellea, Amare, GHEIST, Nico Morano, Jacidorex, 999999999, Farrago, Murvin Jay, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Airod, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, Omon Breaker, Illiya Korniyenko, Dana Montana, Lukas Firtzer, CALLUSH, Ben Kamal, Marhu, Delano Legito, Jan Vercauteren, Belben

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      Extrema 2022 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Deep Dish, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Danilo Plessow, Mano Le Tough, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Sercan, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, Magit Cacoon, Deas, Tale Of Us, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Cashmere, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jan Blomqvist, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, The Element, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, KlangKuenstler, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Layton Giordani, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ferreck Dawn, Sifa, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Innellea, Amare, GHEIST, Nico Morano, Jacidorex, 999999999, Farrago, Murvin Jay, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Airod, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, Omon Breaker, Illiya Korniyenko, Dana Montana, Lukas Firtzer, CALLUSH, Ben Kamal, Marhu, Delano Legito, Jan Vercauteren, Belben

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 28 May

      TRAX 25 ANS AU PARC DE LA VILLETTE

      FJAAK, Hunee, Mr Scruff, Lauren Hansom, Clémentine, Palms Trax, Ross From Friends, Benji B, Sassy J
      Iconic French magazine Trax celebrates 25 years at Périphérique. Across two days, the lineup will span house, techno, disco and the hazy sounds of Ross From Friends' live show. Don't miss FJAAK's raucous analogue techno on the Saturday.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 28 May

      TRAX 25 ANS AU PARC DE LA VILLETTE

      FJAAK, Hunee, Mr Scruff, Lauren Hansom, Clémentine, Palms Trax, Ross From Friends, Benji B, Sassy J
      Iconic French magazine Trax celebrates 25 years at Périphérique. Across two days, the lineup will span house, techno, disco and the hazy sounds of Ross From Friends' live show. Don't miss FJAAK's raucous analogue techno on the Saturday.

    • Fri, 27 May

      CORE 2022

      Action Bronson, blackwave., Jamie xx, Paul Kalkbrenner, Stormzy, The Blaze, Caribou, Fatima Yamaha, Mura Masa, Sam Gellaitry, Azo, Cellini, Cici, Daniel Avery, Daphni, DJ Harvey, Fais Le Beau, Jamz Supernova, Kampire, Lola Haro, Major League Djz, Nina Kraviz, Peggy Gou, Ross From Friends, rRoxymore, Special Request, Agoria, Bibi Seck, Chaos In The CBD, Cinthie, Dino Lenny, Fafi Abdel Nour, Horse Meat Disco, Karla Böhm, Mr Scruff, Sassy J, Sofia Kourtesis, UNOS
      Brussels
      Osseghem Park Brussels
      48

    • Fri, 27 May

      CORE 2022

      Action Bronson, blackwave., Jamie xx, Paul Kalkbrenner, Stormzy, The Blaze, Caribou, Fatima Yamaha, Mura Masa, Sam Gellaitry, Azo, Cellini, Cici, Daniel Avery, Daphni, DJ Harvey, Fais Le Beau, Jamz Supernova, Kampire, Lola Haro, Major League Djz, Nina Kraviz, Peggy Gou, Ross From Friends, rRoxymore, Special Request, Agoria, Bibi Seck, Chaos In The CBD, Cinthie, Dino Lenny, Fafi Abdel Nour, Horse Meat Disco, Karla Böhm, Mr Scruff, Sassy J, Sofia Kourtesis, UNOS
      Brussels
      Osseghem Park Brussels
      48