Sasha

  • 2006

    • Sat, 27 May 2006

      Hi:Fi Festival North

      John Digweed, Armin van Buuren, Paul Oakenfold, Sasha, Steve Lawler, Erick Morillo, Pete Tong, Krafty Kuts, James Zabiela, Layo & Bushwacka!, Slam, Desyn, 2ManyDJs, Erol Alkan, Headman, David Guetta, King Roc, Digitalism, MYNC, The Glimmers, Etienne De Crecy, James Priestley
      Newcastle
      Matfen Estate
      1

    • Sun, 28 May 2006

      Hi:Fi Festival South - Day Two

      John Digweed, Paolo Mojo, Goldie, Paul Oakenfold, Sasha, Steve Lawler, Carl Cox, Grooverider, Erick Morillo, Sander Kleinenberg, Nick Warren, Lisa Lashes, Anne Savage, DJ Hype, Kosheen, Sandy Rivera, Layo & Bushwacka!, Desyn, Andy C, Lisa Pinup, Paul Glazby, Tidy Boys, Roni Size, Crazy P, Fabio, Ed Real, 2ManyDJs, Jon Carter, Erol Alkan, DJ Zinc, Headman, Rob Tissera, David Guetta, King Roc, MYNC, The Glimmers, Marcus Intalex, Friction, Pendulum, Calibre, Shy FX, Micky Finn, Hixxy



    • Fri, 28 Jul 2006

      Global Gathering 2006

      Danny Howells, Ferry Corsten, John Digweed, Armin van Buuren, Paul Oakenfold, Sasha, Adam Freeland, Steve Lawler, Carl Cox, Deep Dish, Tiesto, Fergie, Paul Van Dyk, Judge Jules, Max Graham, Grooverider, Erick Morillo, Lee Burridge, Lisa Lashes, Pete Tong, Anne Savage, Hernan Cattaneo, DJ Hype, Plump DJs, Andy Farley, Krafty Kuts, Kenny Dope, Sandy Rivera, Marco Bailey, Lab 4, Stanton Warriors, Hybrid, Scratch Perverts, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, James Zabiela, Marco V, Layo & Bushwacka!, Josh Wink, Eddie Halliwell, Dave Lee, DJ Marky, Matt Hardwick, Paul Glazby, Tidy Boys, Roni Size, Will Saul, Ali B, Ben Sims, Funk D'Void, Fabio, Junior Jack, Above & Beyond, Ed Real, Demi, Kid Crème, Nic Fanciulli, Erol Alkan, DJ Zinc, The Shapeshifters, Rob Tissera, Martin Solveig, David Guetta, Neil Quigley, King Roc, K90, Serge Santiago, Guy Gerber, Eric Prydz, Mark Knight, Justin Robertson, Simian Mobile Disco, Justice, Spooky (UK), Cristian Varela, Trevor Rockcliffe, Tom Pooks, Jon Rundell, Friction, Jon O'Bir, Pendulum, Simon Dunmore, 2020 Soundsystem, Funkagenda, Paul Thomas, Tom Neville, Nicky Blackmarket, Hystereo, Futurebound, Spooky, Ms. Dynamite, Hixxy

    • Sun, 27 Aug 2006

      TDK Cross Central Day 2

      Sasha, Plump DJs, Dave Lee, Paul Arnold, Evil Nine, Booka Shade, London Elektricity, Dan Ghenacia, Audio Werner, Scarlett Etienne, Zip, Jamie Jones, Roll Deep, Tania Vulcano, Motor, Moodymann, Sian, Simon Baker, Matt John, New Young Pony Club, Giles Smith, Lele Sacchi, Amp Fiddler, DJ Deep, James Priestley, Boris Horel, Ryan Shaw, Simon Morell, Losoul, Shane Watcha, Tim Exile, Dom Chung, Digital Mystikz, Annie, Bonobo, Phil Asher, Amon Tobin, Goose, Cirillo, µ-Ziq, Death in Vegas, Greg Sonata, DJ Food, Primal Scream, Vex'd, DJ Scotch Egg

    • Fri, 8 Sep 2006

      Bestival 2006

      Sasha, Plump DJs, Krafty Kuts, Tom Middleton, DJ Marky, Will Saul, Ricardo Villalobos, Rob Da Bank, Matthew Herbert, Erol Alkan, DJ Yoda, Nathan Fake, Martinez, Jimpster, Lindstrom, Jazzanova, Justice, Prins Thomas, Kode9, Cagedbaby, Dub Kult, Annie Mac, Kraak & Smaak, Claro Intelecto, Pet Shop Boys