Sasha



    • Sat, 3 Aug 2002

      Dance Valley 2002

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Sasha, Roger Sanchez, Sander Kleinenberg, Dave Clarke, Scott Bond, Sister Bliss, Andy Farley, Ashley Casselle, Billy Nasty, Lucien Foort, Hybrid, Umek, Junkie XL, Slam, Don Diablo, Lee Coombs, Scot Project, Matt Hardwick, Aphrodite, Johan Gielen, DJ Sneak, Fabio, The Scumfrog, Simon Eve, Yoji Biomehanika, Michel de Hey, Marco Carola, Radioactive Man, Steve Rachmad, Transparent Sound, Jaimy, Christian Smith, Justin Robertson, Joel Mull, Anthony Rother, Laidback Luke, The Advent, Secret Cinema, Jamie Anderson, Lenny Ibizarre, Graeme Park, DJ Prinz, Sabre, Erick E, Sterling Moss, STERAC, Marysol, Ben Long

    • Sat, 2 Aug 2003

      Dance Valley 2003

      Ferry Corsten, John Digweed, Armin van Buuren, Sasha, Carl Cox, Deep Dish, Tiesto, Sander Kleinenberg, Lisa Lashes, Jimmy Van M, Sister Bliss, Andy Farley, Kevin Saunderson, Derrick May, Lucien Foort, FreQ Nasty, Chris Fortier, Hybrid, Umek, James Zabiela, Junkie XL, Marco V, Chicken Lips, Don Diablo, Scot Project, Bad Boy Bill, Filterheadz, Jonathan Lisle, Roni Size, Johan Gielen, Misja Helsloot, Steve Hill, DJ Remy, Cor Fijneman, Matthew Dekay, Yoji Biomehanika, Michel de Hey, Behrouz, Vitalic, Shinedoe, Clive Henry, Sebastien Leger, Renato Cohen, Monika Kruse, DJ Gregory, Laidback Luke, John Selway, Jack de Marseille, Secret Cinema, DJ Yellow, Lenny Ibizarre, Kiko, Benny Rodrigues, DJ Chuckie, DJ Prinz, Alex Arnout, Camiel, Erick E, Satyr, Toni Bass, TeePee, Terry Toner, Brian S., Danyel, Marysol

    • Sat, 7 Aug 2004

      Dance Valley 2004 A Decade Of Dance

      Ferry Corsten, John Digweed, Armin van Buuren, Paul Oakenfold, Sasha, Guy Ornadel, Carl Cox, Deep Dish, Max Graham, Sander Kleinenberg, Dave Clarke, Lisa Lashes, Plump DJs, Kevin Saunderson, Billy Nasty, Rennie Pilgrem, Lucien Foort, Hybrid, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Umek, James Holden, Marco V, Slam, Aquasky, Soul Of Man, Don Diablo, Tom Stephan, Scot Project, Paul Glazby, M.I.K.E, Johan Gielen, Misja Helsloot, Ben Sims, Steve Hill, DJ Remy, DJ Sneak, Ed Real, Pako & Frederik, Matthew Dekay, Todd Terry, Nic Fanciulli, Yoji Biomehanika, Rank 1, Michel de Hey, Atomic Hooligan, Behrouz, Markus Schulz, Christian Smith, Justin Robertson, Phil Kieran, Oxia, Technasia, 16 Bit Lolitas, Monika Kruse, The Advent, Cristian Varela, Jack de Marseille, Anderson Noise, Secret Cinema, Miss Nine, Phuture 303, Futureshock, Quazar, Benny Rodrigues, Graeme Park, Eric de Man, Psychonauts, Nick-K, Erick E, Satyr, Paul Taylor, Terry Toner, Brian S., Sterling Moss


    • Fri, 5 Aug 2005

      Dance Valley Festival 2005 Day 1

      Sasha, Tall Paul, Carl Cox, Deep Dish, Christopher Lawrence, Dave Angel, Nick Warren, Lisa Lashes, Derrick May, Satoshi Tomiie, Eddie Halliwell, Paul Glazby, Agoria, Above & Beyond, Nic Fanciulli, Marco Carola, Behrouz, Headman, Joris Voorn, Ian Betts, Alter Ego, John Tejada, K90, Eric Prydz, Vince Watson, Sebastien Leger, Jesper Dahlbäck, Jamie Anderson, Nuno dos Santos, Jan Liefhebber, Gaetano Parisio, Marcel Woods, Oliver Kucera, MPS Pilot, ZaVen

    • Sat, 6 Aug 2005

      Dance Valley Festival 2005 Day 2

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Sasha, Seb Fontaine, Steve Lawler, Carl Cox, Timo Maas, Deep Dish, Christopher Lawrence, Richie Hawtin, Hernan Cattaneo, Infusion, Kevin Saunderson, Derrick May, Chris Liebing, Marco Bailey, Umek, James Zabiela, Tiefschwarz, Eddie Halliwell, Scot Project, Tidy Boys, Steve Bug, M.I.K.E, Valentino Kanzyani, Ben Sims, DJ Remy, Jacques Lu Cont, Ricardo Villalobos, Infected Mushroom, Nic Fanciulli, Michel de Hey, Luciano, Markus Schulz, DJ T., Dean Coleman, Ian Betts, Rob Tissera, Loco Dice, Lucca, Andrew Grant, Alexander Kowalski, Shinedoe, Clive Henry, Sebastien Leger, Tania Vulcano, The Youngsters, Laidback Luke, Anderson Noise, Trevor Rockcliffe, Adam Sheridan, Joyce Mercedes, Xavier Morel, StoneBridge, Mischa Daniels, Benny Rodrigues, Dr. Kucho!, Erick E, Cirillo, Terry Toner, Alexander Koning

    • Sat, 15 Jul 2006

      Extrema Outdoor 2006

      Dave Seaman, Sasha, Steve Lawler, Timo Maas, Deep Dish, Sander Kleinenberg, Sandy Rivera, Lucien Foort, Misstress Barbara, Chris Liebing, Hybrid, Desyn, Josh Wink, Marco Carola, Bart Van Wissen, Martin Solveig, Steve Angello, Shinedoe, Audiofly, John Acquaviva, Fedde Le Grand, Dubfire, Sharam, Envotion, Speedy J, Kraak & Smaak, Dr. Lektroluv, The Advent, Oscar Mulero, Kosmas Epsilon, Darko Esser, Benny Rodrigues, Eric de Man, Nick-K, Erick E, Rho, Rene Amesz


    • Sat, 26 Jul 2008

      Rockit Open Air

      Sasha, Steve Lawler, Stacey Pullen, Lee Burridge, Joey Beltram, Wighnomy Brothers, Margaret Dygas, Dixon, Dennis Ferrer, Jerome Sydenham, André Galluzzi, Alexander Kowalski, Dirt Crew, 2000 and One, 16 Bit Lolitas, DJ Gregory, Einmusik, Tommy Four Seven, Secret Cinema, Len Faki, Bart Skils, James Ruskin, Luna City Express, Lauhaus, Miss Fitz, Paul Sparkes, Darko Esser, Steffi, Thomas Martojo, Boris Werner, Jeroen Kok, Juan Sanchez, Melon, Berend Kirch, Rauwkost, Dimi Angelis, Duotone, Mike Ravelli, Benny Rodrigues, Sven & Tettero, Leroy Styles, Toni Rios, De Man Zonder Schaduw, Peter Horrevorts, Baggi Begovic, Boemklatsch, Jasper Wolff, DJ Fudge, Jamie Lie A Kwie, Victor Coral, Miss Melera, Alexander Koning, Hardsoul, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Nomar

    • Sat, 11 Jul 2009

      Dance Valley 2009

      Dave Seaman, Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Sasha, Steve Lawler, Timo Maas, Nick Warren, Hernan Cattaneo, Plump DJs, Marco V, Tiefschwarz, DJ Hell, Eddie Halliwell, Scot Project, DJ Remy, Agoria, Gareth Emery, M.A.N.D.Y., Markus Schulz, Alter Ego, Gabriel Ananda, Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, ATFC, Audiofly, Mark Knight, Oliver Huntemann, Oxia, Johannes Heil, Martijn Ten Velden, Anthony Rother, Solomun, Dave Spoon, Tiger Stripes, Kraak & Smaak, Miss Djax, Josh Gabriel, Qbical, Jarno, Simon Dunmore, Taras van de Voorde, Paul Lomax, Koen Lebens, Ida Engberg, Paul Hazendonk, Dastego, Funkagenda, The Bloody Beetroots, Glenn Morrison, DJ Prinz, Sidney Samson, Tomaschek, Jop & Jordi, Ben Komor, LoPoll, Radiosus, H.E. Pennypacker, Clockwork, Piet van Dongen, Peter Horrevorts, Born To Funk, Erick E, Baggi Begovic, Jasper Wolff, Hardwell, Terry Toner, David Penn, Chocolate Puma, Hardsoul


    • Sat, 14 Aug 2010

      Loveland Festival 2010

      Sasha, Mauro Picotto, Stacey Pullen, Erick Morillo, Sander Kleinenberg, Frankie Knuckles, Felix Da Housecat, DJ Remy, Michel de Hey, Michael Mayer, Âme, Henrik Schwarz, Rex the Dog, Fedde Le Grand, Sebastien Leger, Oxia, Renato Cohen, Marcus Worgull, Laidback Luke, Einmusik, Secret Cinema, Sharam Jey, Estroe, Jamie Anderson, Melon, Arjuna Schiks, ISIS, Bart B More, Benny Rodrigues, Sven & Tettero, DJ Chuckie, Ron Carroll, De Man Zonder Schaduw, Erick E, Funkerman, Boemklatsch, Egbert, Stefano Richetta, Hardwell, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano




    • Sat, 16 Jul 2011

      Extrema Outdoor 2011

      Sasha, Sander Kleinenberg, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Green Velvet, Carl Craig, Ricardo Villalobos, Paul Woolford, Armand Van Helden, Gui Boratto, John Dahlbäck, Phil Weeks, Sebastien Leger, Moodymann, Johannes Heil, Raresh, Mr. Oizo, Kraak & Smaak, Dorian Paic, Steve Aoki, A Made Up Sound, diskJokke, Fudge Fingas, Tom Trago, Bart B More, Boris Ross, Sidney Samson, Antal, Kid Culture, Homework, Mightyfools, Afrojack, Pleasurekraft, Cajmere, Baggi Begovic, Hardwell, Love Girls, Solau, Redondo, Tenpa, Presk, Kasper Kwant, Timeaux, Nicky Romero, Dimitri Kneppers, Jorge Spencer, Josh Dupree, Bomb Diggy, R3hab, Ferreck Dawn, Firebeatz, Gregor Salto, Daniel Williamsen

    • Sat, 22 Oct 2011

      RA X

      Sasha, Lee Burridge, Craig Richards, Tyrant, Agoria, Matt Tolfrey, Donato Dozzy, Patrice Bäumel, Nuno dos Santos, Robag Wruhme

    • Mon, 30 Apr 2012

      Wired at Klinch

      Sasha, M.A.N.D.Y., Booka Shade, Ralph Lawson, Simon Baker, Subb-an, Julien Chaptal, Danny Raper, Fady Ferraye