San Soda


̸

Upcoming events

Cover image for San Soda
̸

About

  • Let the music take you up
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

News

̸

Features

̸

Past events






    • Fri, 1 Jul

      Paradise City Festival 2022

      Adema, Alex Medina, Alfred Anders, Ash Lauryn, Axel Boman, Azo, Bambounou, Ben UFO, Carlita, Christian AB, Quest (CA), Chez Damier, Courtesy, D. Tiffany, Dan Shake, Dixon, DJ Dustin, DJ Holographic, DJ Seinfeld, DJ Tennis, Driss Bennis, Elkka, ERIS, Fatima Yamaha, Fedele, Herder, FIONA, Francesco Del Garda, Gidge, Hunee, Jane Fitz, John Talabot, JASSS, Jimi Jules, Trikk, Kamma, Masalo, Kappen, Kerri Chandler, KI/KI, Kim Kenis, Miss Kittin, The Hacker, Laurine, Cecilio, Lawrence, Levon Vincent, Lola Haro, Map.ache, Margaret Dygas, Maribou State, Martinou, Mind Against, Molly, Monkey Maffia, Mountain People, Myd, Nadine Adjani, Nico Morano, Octo Octa, Or:la, Peach, Portable, Powder, Reptant, Rey Colino, Rising Sun, Roi Perez, San Soda, Sara Dziri, Shanti Celeste, Sheridan, Sixsixsixties, Sofia Kourtesis, Soichi Terada, Sonja Moonear, Edward, Sugar Free, Sundae Sue, Supreems, Sweely, TSHA, .VRIL, Weval

    • Fri, 1 Jul

      Paradise City Festival 2022

      Adema, Alex Medina, Alfred Anders, Ash Lauryn, Axel Boman, Azo, Bambounou, Ben UFO, Carlita, Christian AB, Quest (CA), Chez Damier, Courtesy, D. Tiffany, Dan Shake, Dixon, DJ Dustin, DJ Holographic, DJ Seinfeld, DJ Tennis, Driss Bennis, Elkka, ERIS, Fatima Yamaha, Fedele, Herder, FIONA, Francesco Del Garda, Gidge, Hunee, Jane Fitz, John Talabot, JASSS, Jimi Jules, Trikk, Kamma, Masalo, Kappen, Kerri Chandler, KI/KI, Kim Kenis, Miss Kittin, The Hacker, Laurine, Cecilio, Lawrence, Levon Vincent, Lola Haro, Map.ache, Margaret Dygas, Maribou State, Martinou, Mind Against, Molly, Monkey Maffia, Mountain People, Myd, Nadine Adjani, Nico Morano, Octo Octa, Or:la, Peach, Portable, Powder, Reptant, Rey Colino, Rising Sun, Roi Perez, San Soda, Sara Dziri, Shanti Celeste, Sheridan, Sixsixsixties, Sofia Kourtesis, Soichi Terada, Sonja Moonear, Edward, Sugar Free, Sundae Sue, Supreems, Sweely, TSHA, .VRIL, Weval

    • Fri, 10 Jun

      Klub Dramatik Festival 2022

      Priku, DeWalta, Vlada, Hicham, Lola Haro, Melody RA+RE, Adema, Stella Zekri, S-candalo, Dana Montana, San Soda, Loud E, Bianca Lexis, Alexander Robotnick, Daniel Wang, Luca Lozano, Andrew Ashong, Aroh, Natv:Men, Timmerman

    • Fri, 10 Jun

      Klub Dramatik Festival 2022

      Priku, DeWalta, Vlada, Hicham, Lola Haro, Melody RA+RE, Adema, Stella Zekri, S-candalo, Dana Montana, San Soda, Loud E, Bianca Lexis, Alexander Robotnick, Daniel Wang, Luca Lozano, Andrew Ashong, Aroh, Natv:Men, Timmerman

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      Extrema 2022 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Deep Dish, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Danilo Plessow, Mano Le Tough, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Sercan, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, Magit Cacoon, Deas, Tale Of Us, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Cashmere, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jan Blomqvist, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, The Element, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, KlangKuenstler, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Layton Giordani, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ferreck Dawn, Sifa, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Innellea, Amare, GHEIST, Nico Morano, Jacidorex, 999999999, Farrago, Murvin Jay, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Airod, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, Omon Breaker, Illiya Korniyenko, Dana Montana, Lukas Firtzer, CALLUSH, Ben Kamal, Marhu, Delano Legito, Jan Vercauteren, Belben

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      Extrema 2022 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Deep Dish, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Danilo Plessow, Mano Le Tough, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Sercan, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, Magit Cacoon, Deas, Tale Of Us, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Cashmere, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jan Blomqvist, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, The Element, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, KlangKuenstler, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Layton Giordani, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ferreck Dawn, Sifa, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Innellea, Amare, GHEIST, Nico Morano, Jacidorex, 999999999, Farrago, Murvin Jay, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Airod, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, Omon Breaker, Illiya Korniyenko, Dana Montana, Lukas Firtzer, CALLUSH, Ben Kamal, Marhu, Delano Legito, Jan Vercauteren, Belben