Sam Paganini

  • ̸July 2022




    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Trick

      ABSOLUTE., Eli Brown, Ida Engberg, Mason Collective, NANCY Live, Patrick Topping, Rebuke, Sam Paganini

    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Trick

      ABSOLUTE., Eli Brown, Ida Engberg, Mason Collective, NANCY Live, Patrick Topping, Rebuke, Sam Paganini

    • Sat, 30 Jul

      Monegros Desert FESTIVAL

      Laurent Garnier, Folamour, Fred P, Octo Octa, CHASE, Michael Bibi, Loco Dice, Luciano, Maceo Plex, Joseph Capriati, Pan-Pot, The Martinez Brothers, Seth Troxler, Len Faki, Sam Paganini

    • Sat, 30 Jul

      Monegros Desert FESTIVAL

      Laurent Garnier, Folamour, Fred P, Octo Octa, CHASE, Michael Bibi, Loco Dice, Luciano, Maceo Plex, Joseph Capriati, Pan-Pot, The Martinez Brothers, Seth Troxler, Len Faki, Sam Paganini

    ̸August 2022


    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W

    • Sat, 20 Aug

      SWF 2022

      Âme, Marcel Dettmann, The Martinez Brothers, Gerd Janson, Maya Jane Coles, Prunk, Mirella Kroes, Franky Rizardo, Sam Paganini, Silvie Loto, Krystal Klear, Bob Moses, Van Anh, Maribou State, Michael Bibi, Dennis Cruz, Floorplan, PAWSA, Iris Menza, Mall Grab, CamelPhat, Artbat, Luuk van Dijk, DJOKO, Comrade Winston, Toman, Project89, Nicky Elisabeth, Colyn, Jesse Maas, La La, Lee Ann Roberts

    • Sat, 20 Aug

      SWF 2022

      Âme, Marcel Dettmann, The Martinez Brothers, Gerd Janson, Maya Jane Coles, Prunk, Mirella Kroes, Franky Rizardo, Sam Paganini, Silvie Loto, Krystal Klear, Bob Moses, Van Anh, Maribou State, Michael Bibi, Dennis Cruz, Floorplan, PAWSA, Iris Menza, Mall Grab, CamelPhat, Artbat, Luuk van Dijk, DJOKO, Comrade Winston, Toman, Project89, Nicky Elisabeth, Colyn, Jesse Maas, La La, Lee Ann Roberts


    ̸September 2022


    • Fri, 2 Sep

      DGTL Barcelona 2022

      Âme, KiNK, AceMoMA, Agoria, Anika Kunst, Anz, Artbat, Baldo, Ben Klock, Ciel, CMYK, Colyn, Cora Novoa, Dark Matter, Dax J, DJ BORING, DJ Koze, Eris Drew, Evan Baggs, Farrago, Folamour, Gerard Bauza, Guille De Juan, Gus Van Sound, HAAi, Hunee, I Hate Models, ISAbella, Jayda G, Jeremy Underground, Kinetic, Kobosil, Lena Willikens, Lumiere, Luuk van Dijk, Mafalda, Mall Grab, Mama Snake, Margaret Dygas, Maya Jane Coles, NIIXII, Nina Kraviz, Oriana, Palms Trax, Regal, Reinier Zonneveld, Ross From Friends, Sam Paganini, Satori, SNTS, softchaos, Sven Vath, Tijana T, Trebor Republic, Trikk, Virginie aka Vir

    • Fri, 2 Sep

      DGTL Barcelona 2022

      Âme, KiNK, AceMoMA, Agoria, Anika Kunst, Anz, Artbat, Baldo, Ben Klock, Ciel, CMYK, Colyn, Cora Novoa, Dark Matter, Dax J, DJ BORING, DJ Koze, Eris Drew, Evan Baggs, Farrago, Folamour, Gerard Bauza, Guille De Juan, Gus Van Sound, HAAi, Hunee, I Hate Models, ISAbella, Jayda G, Jeremy Underground, Kinetic, Kobosil, Lena Willikens, Lumiere, Luuk van Dijk, Mafalda, Mall Grab, Mama Snake, Margaret Dygas, Maya Jane Coles, NIIXII, Nina Kraviz, Oriana, Palms Trax, Regal, Reinier Zonneveld, Ross From Friends, Sam Paganini, Satori, SNTS, softchaos, Sven Vath, Tijana T, Trebor Republic, Trikk, Virginie aka Vir

    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Voodoo Village Festival 2022

      Airod, Alfred Anders, Âme, Anfisa Letyago, Bartolomeo, Belben, Bibi Seck, Brina Knauss, Deer Jade, Desiree, FIONA, Ida Engberg, Kapibara, Kappen, Kevin de Vries, La Nuyt, Len Faki, Lexx, Massimo Mephisto, Maxi Meraki, Maxim Lany, Nico Morano, OGENN, Olympe, One Track Brain, Robag Wruhme, Ludi, Sam Paganini, San Soda, Sifa, Spacid

    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Voodoo Village Festival 2022

      Airod, Alfred Anders, Âme, Anfisa Letyago, Bartolomeo, Belben, Bibi Seck, Brina Knauss, Deer Jade, Desiree, FIONA, Ida Engberg, Kapibara, Kappen, Kevin de Vries, La Nuyt, Len Faki, Lexx, Massimo Mephisto, Maxi Meraki, Maxim Lany, Nico Morano, OGENN, Olympe, One Track Brain, Robag Wruhme, Ludi, Sam Paganini, San Soda, Sifa, Spacid

    • Thu, 15 Sep

      Drumcode Festival Malta

      Adam Beyer, Joseph Capriati, Alan Fitzpatrick, Anfisa Letyago, ANNA, Bart Skils, Ben Klock, Cari Lekebusch, Chris Liebing, Christian Smith, Clara Cuvé, Dense & Pika, DJ Rush, Heiko Laux, Ida Engberg, Ilario Alicante, Jay Lumen, Joel Mull, Joris Voorn, Julian Jeweil, Juliet Fox, Keith Carnal, Layton Giordani, Lilly Palmer, Luigi Madonna, Maceo Plex, Marcel Dettmann, Mark Reeve, Monika Kruse, Oscar L, Patrick Siech, Pig&Dan, Ramon Tapia, Raxon, Rebuke, Reset Robot, Richie Hawtin, Roberto Capuano, Sam Paganini, SAMA (NL), Sandra Mosh, Thomas Hoffknecht, Thomas Schumacher, Tiger Stripes, Timmo, Veerus, Will Clarke
      Malta
      TBA - Malta
      60

    • Thu, 15 Sep

      Drumcode Festival Malta

      Adam Beyer, Joseph Capriati, Alan Fitzpatrick, Anfisa Letyago, ANNA, Bart Skils, Ben Klock, Cari Lekebusch, Chris Liebing, Christian Smith, Clara Cuvé, Dense & Pika, DJ Rush, Heiko Laux, Ida Engberg, Ilario Alicante, Jay Lumen, Joel Mull, Joris Voorn, Julian Jeweil, Juliet Fox, Keith Carnal, Layton Giordani, Lilly Palmer, Luigi Madonna, Maceo Plex, Marcel Dettmann, Mark Reeve, Monika Kruse, Oscar L, Patrick Siech, Pig&Dan, Ramon Tapia, Raxon, Rebuke, Reset Robot, Richie Hawtin, Roberto Capuano, Sam Paganini, SAMA (NL), Sandra Mosh, Thomas Hoffknecht, Thomas Schumacher, Tiger Stripes, Timmo, Veerus, Will Clarke
      Malta
      TBA - Malta
      60