Robin Schulz


    • Thu, 8 Jul

      Exit 2.0 - Official Event

      Paul Van Dyk, David Guetta, Paul Kalkbrenner, Eric Prydz, Four Tet, François X, Solomun, Metronomy, Boris Brejcha, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Reblok, Hot Since 82, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, Kristijan Molnar, Monosaccharide, DJ Snake, Denis Sulta, Artbat, VTSS, Dapeace, Insolate, Space Motion, SPFDJ, After Affair, 999999999, Juliana Huxtable, Ilija Djokovic, ONYVAA, Layzie, Meduza, Coeus

    • Thu, 8 Jul

      Exit 2.0 - Official Event

      Paul Van Dyk, David Guetta, Paul Kalkbrenner, Eric Prydz, Four Tet, François X, Solomun, Metronomy, Boris Brejcha, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Reblok, Hot Since 82, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, Kristijan Molnar, Monosaccharide, DJ Snake, Denis Sulta, Artbat, VTSS, Dapeace, Insolate, Space Motion, SPFDJ, After Affair, 999999999, Juliana Huxtable, Ilija Djokovic, ONYVAA, Layzie, Meduza, Coeus

    • Thu, 23 Jul 2020

      Helene Beach Festival - 10 Jahre

      Ilario Alicante, Kerstin Eden, Lexy, deKai, Pretty Pink, Deborah De Luca, Cosa Nostra, Robin Schulz, Sdp, Alfred Heinrichs, Ben Böhmer, Anormal, Anna Reusch, Zusan, Gestört aber GeiL, GHEIST, Kevin Wimmer, Daniel Jaeger, Moritz Hofbauer, Haiyti, Levt, Tom Marten, K-Paul

    • Thu, 23 Jul 2020

      Helene Beach Festival - 10 Jahre

      Ilario Alicante, Kerstin Eden, Lexy, deKai, Pretty Pink, Deborah De Luca, Cosa Nostra, Robin Schulz, Sdp, Alfred Heinrichs, Ben Böhmer, Anormal, Anna Reusch, Zusan, Gestört aber GeiL, GHEIST, Kevin Wimmer, Daniel Jaeger, Moritz Hofbauer, Haiyti, Levt, Tom Marten, K-Paul

    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Ikarus Festival 2020

      Carl Cox, Sven Vath, Adam Beyer, Dominik Eulberg, Radio Slave, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Gregor Tresher, Astrix, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Rebekah, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Klaudia Gawlas, Moonbootica, Dirty Doering, Kerstin Eden, Dax J, Mollono.Bass, Mark Reeve, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Oliver Schories, Pleasurekraft, Marika Rossa, Stereo Express, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Angerfist, Wildstylez, Paula Temple, Falscher Hase, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, KlangKuenstler, Reinier Zonneveld, Lexer, Headhunterz, Younotus, Under Black Helmet, Ben Böhmer, Midas 104, Da Tweekaz, Boston 168, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Echoes Of October, VTSS, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, I Hate Models, Mimi Love, Sam Shure, Inhalt der Nacht, KSHMR, T78, Captain Hook, K-Paul

    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Ikarus Festival 2020

      Carl Cox, Sven Vath, Adam Beyer, Dominik Eulberg, Radio Slave, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Gregor Tresher, Astrix, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Rebekah, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Klaudia Gawlas, Moonbootica, Dirty Doering, Kerstin Eden, Dax J, Mollono.Bass, Mark Reeve, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Oliver Schories, Pleasurekraft, Marika Rossa, Stereo Express, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Angerfist, Wildstylez, Paula Temple, Falscher Hase, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, KlangKuenstler, Reinier Zonneveld, Lexer, Headhunterz, Younotus, Under Black Helmet, Ben Böhmer, Midas 104, Da Tweekaz, Boston 168, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Echoes Of October, VTSS, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, I Hate Models, Mimi Love, Sam Shure, Inhalt der Nacht, KSHMR, T78, Captain Hook, K-Paul









    • Fri, 30 Aug 2019

      Sea Dance Festival 2019

      Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, David Guetta, Gaiser, Marko Nastic, Eelke Kleijn, Popi Divine, Proximus, Davor, Recondite, Tijana T, Mark Funk, Pero Fullhouse, Robin Schulz, Vanyano, Helena Hauff, Mr. Lekka, Mirko & Meex, Sabinaa

    • Fri, 30 Aug 2019

      Sea Dance Festival 2019

      Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, David Guetta, Gaiser, Marko Nastic, Eelke Kleijn, Popi Divine, Proximus, Davor, Recondite, Tijana T, Mark Funk, Pero Fullhouse, Robin Schulz, Vanyano, Helena Hauff, Mr. Lekka, Mirko & Meex, Sabinaa



    • Mon, 19 Aug 2019

      Parookaville Festival

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Moguai, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Martin Solveig, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Fedde Le Grand, Talla 2XLC, Gregor Tresher, Laidback Luke, Astrix, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Ilario Alicante, Liquid Soul, Boris Brejcha, Alle Farben, Juliet Sikora, Cosmic Gate, Showtek, Afrojack, Phil Fuldner, The Chainsmokers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Claptone, Zomboy, Alesso, Robin Schulz, Purple Disco Machine, Blasterjaxx, Modestep, Nervo, Headhunterz, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, DJ Snake, Da Tweekaz, Tchami, Sub Zero, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, KSHMR, Jonas Blue, Kungs, Code Black, Coone, Yellow Claw, Moksi, Oliver Smith

    • Mon, 19 Aug 2019

      Parookaville Festival

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Moguai, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Martin Solveig, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Fedde Le Grand, Talla 2XLC, Gregor Tresher, Laidback Luke, Astrix, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Ilario Alicante, Liquid Soul, Boris Brejcha, Alle Farben, Juliet Sikora, Cosmic Gate, Showtek, Afrojack, Phil Fuldner, The Chainsmokers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Claptone, Zomboy, Alesso, Robin Schulz, Purple Disco Machine, Blasterjaxx, Modestep, Nervo, Headhunterz, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, DJ Snake, Da Tweekaz, Tchami, Sub Zero, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, KSHMR, Jonas Blue, Kungs, Code Black, Coone, Yellow Claw, Moksi, Oliver Smith

    • Sat, 17 Aug 2019

      Echelon Open Air & Indoor Festival 2019

      Chris Liebing, Adam Beyer, Stephan Bodzin, Format B, Felix Kröcher, George Townston, Julian Jeweil, AKA AKA, Sascha Braemer, Kerstin Eden, Victor Ruiz, Oliver Schories, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Steve Looney, Jan Blomqvist, Deborah De Luca, Robin Schulz, Reinier Zonneveld, Headhunterz, FUTURE PROOF, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Monolink, Moritz Butschek, Amelie Lens, Solardo, Anna Reusch, Innellea, Dave Marshall, Hugel, Sebastian Lechner, Niklas Stadler, Black Lotus, Ströme, Kid Simius, Arel & Schaefer, Nora En Pure

    • Sat, 17 Aug 2019

      Echelon Open Air & Indoor Festival 2019

      Chris Liebing, Adam Beyer, Stephan Bodzin, Format B, Felix Kröcher, George Townston, Julian Jeweil, AKA AKA, Sascha Braemer, Kerstin Eden, Victor Ruiz, Oliver Schories, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Steve Looney, Jan Blomqvist, Deborah De Luca, Robin Schulz, Reinier Zonneveld, Headhunterz, FUTURE PROOF, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Monolink, Moritz Butschek, Amelie Lens, Solardo, Anna Reusch, Innellea, Dave Marshall, Hugel, Sebastian Lechner, Niklas Stadler, Black Lotus, Ströme, Kid Simius, Arel & Schaefer, Nora En Pure

    • Fri, 16 Aug 2019

      Echelon Open Air 2019

      Chris Liebing, Adam Beyer, Stephan Bodzin, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Julian Jeweil, AKA AKA, Sascha Braemer, Kerstin Eden, Victor Ruiz, Oliver Schories, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Steve Looney, Jan Blomqvist, Deborah De Luca, Robin Schulz, Reinier Zonneveld, Headhunterz, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Monolink, Amelie Lens, Solardo, Anna Reusch, Innellea, Hugel, Black Lotus, Ströme, Kid Simius, Nora En Pure

    • Fri, 16 Aug 2019

      Echelon Open Air 2019

      Chris Liebing, Adam Beyer, Stephan Bodzin, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Julian Jeweil, AKA AKA, Sascha Braemer, Kerstin Eden, Victor Ruiz, Oliver Schories, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Steve Looney, Jan Blomqvist, Deborah De Luca, Robin Schulz, Reinier Zonneveld, Headhunterz, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Monolink, Amelie Lens, Solardo, Anna Reusch, Innellea, Hugel, Black Lotus, Ströme, Kid Simius, Nora En Pure

    • Mon, 12 Aug 2019

      BigCityBeats World Club Dome 2019 - Cruise Edition

      Dr. Motte, Taucher, Don Diablo, Talla 2XLC, Felix Kröcher, Paul Lomax, Maxim Lany, EDX, Nero, Sidney Spaeth, Wild Culture, Robin Schulz, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Gestört aber GeiL, Nora En Pure, Two Pauz
      Frankfurt
      TBA - Frankfurt
      7

    • Mon, 12 Aug 2019

      BigCityBeats World Club Dome 2019 - Cruise Edition

      Dr. Motte, Taucher, Don Diablo, Talla 2XLC, Felix Kröcher, Paul Lomax, Maxim Lany, EDX, Nero, Sidney Spaeth, Wild Culture, Robin Schulz, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Gestört aber GeiL, Nora En Pure, Two Pauz
      Frankfurt
      TBA - Frankfurt
      7

    • Fri, 9 Aug 2019

      Sonnemondsterne.Xxiii 2019

      Armin van Buuren, DJ Rush, Sven Vath, Don Diablo, Thomas Schumacher, Dominik Eulberg, Oliver Koletzki, Daniel Stefanik, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Mathias Kaden, Karotte, David K, Jamy Wing, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Dorian Paic, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Calvin Harris, Compact Grey, Sven Tasnadi, Marek Hemmann, Dana Ruh, Marcus Meinhardt, Thomas Stieler, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Miyagi, Alle Farben, Mica, Nina Kraviz, Moonbootica, Blondee, Ken Tamburri, Boris Dlugosch, Dirty Doering, Monkey Maffia, Gunjah, Sub Focus, Bebetta, Cuartero, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Peter Invasion, Marika Rossa, Jan Mir, Sam Paganini, Luca Donzelli, Pretty Pink, Niconé, Mozza, Konstantin Sibold, Northern Lite, Vanita, Paula Temple, Dirtyphonics, Sascha Cawa, Borgore, Robin Schulz, Pauke Schaumburg, Lexer, Felidae, Iris Menza, Netsky, Bondi (DE), DJ Snake, Panthera Krause, Township Rebellion, Metaboman, Vanessa Sukowski, Franz Alice Stern, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, 2Shy MC, Gestört aber GeiL, Cuebrick, A.D.H.S., HouseKaspeR, Max Nippert, Moritz Hofbauer, Carina Posse, Symbiz, Rene LaVice, Franz!, Björn Grimm, Levt, blackmask, Matchy

    • Fri, 9 Aug 2019

      Sonnemondsterne.Xxiii 2019

      Armin van Buuren, DJ Rush, Sven Vath, Don Diablo, Thomas Schumacher, Dominik Eulberg, Oliver Koletzki, Daniel Stefanik, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Mathias Kaden, Karotte, David K, Jamy Wing, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Dorian Paic, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Calvin Harris, Compact Grey, Sven Tasnadi, Marek Hemmann, Dana Ruh, Marcus Meinhardt, Thomas Stieler, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Miyagi, Alle Farben, Mica, Nina Kraviz, Moonbootica, Blondee, Ken Tamburri, Boris Dlugosch, Dirty Doering, Monkey Maffia, Gunjah, Sub Focus, Bebetta, Cuartero, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Peter Invasion, Marika Rossa, Jan Mir, Sam Paganini, Luca Donzelli, Pretty Pink, Niconé, Mozza, Konstantin Sibold, Northern Lite, Vanita, Paula Temple, Dirtyphonics, Sascha Cawa, Borgore, Robin Schulz, Pauke Schaumburg, Lexer, Felidae, Iris Menza, Netsky, Bondi (DE), DJ Snake, Panthera Krause, Township Rebellion, Metaboman, Vanessa Sukowski, Franz Alice Stern, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, 2Shy MC, Gestört aber GeiL, Cuebrick, A.D.H.S., HouseKaspeR, Max Nippert, Moritz Hofbauer, Carina Posse, Symbiz, Rene LaVice, Franz!, Björn Grimm, Levt, blackmask, Matchy

    • Fri, 26 Jul 2019

      Tomorrowland 2019 - Weekend 2

      Armin van Buuren, Carl Cox, Tiesto, DJ Hype, Adam Beyer, Don Diablo, Roni Size, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Armand Van Helden, Axwell, Martin Solveig, David Guetta, Riton, Eric Prydz, Pan-Pot, Solomun, Steve Aoki, Boris Brejcha, Aly & Fila, Tale Of Us, Skepta, Flux Pavilion, The Chainsmokers, Zeds Dead, Marc Kinchen, Claptone, DJ Hazard, Robin Schulz, Helena Hauff, Martin Garrix, Netsky, Bassjackers, Modestep, Nervo, Quintino, Mambo Brothers, Ummet Ozcan, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, Wolfpack, CamelPhat, Tchami, Charlotte de Witte, Solardo, Delta Heavy, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, Danny Howard, Holy Goof, Rebuke, Yellow Claw, Virgil Abloh, Hot Dub Time Machine, Pegboard Nerds, WNDRLST

    • Fri, 26 Jul 2019

      Tomorrowland 2019 - Weekend 2

      Armin van Buuren, Carl Cox, Tiesto, DJ Hype, Adam Beyer, Don Diablo, Roni Size, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Armand Van Helden, Axwell, Martin Solveig, David Guetta, Riton, Eric Prydz, Pan-Pot, Solomun, Steve Aoki, Boris Brejcha, Aly & Fila, Tale Of Us, Skepta, Flux Pavilion, The Chainsmokers, Zeds Dead, Marc Kinchen, Claptone, DJ Hazard, Robin Schulz, Helena Hauff, Martin Garrix, Netsky, Bassjackers, Modestep, Nervo, Quintino, Mambo Brothers, Ummet Ozcan, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, Wolfpack, CamelPhat, Tchami, Charlotte de Witte, Solardo, Delta Heavy, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, Danny Howard, Holy Goof, Rebuke, Yellow Claw, Virgil Abloh, Hot Dub Time Machine, Pegboard Nerds, WNDRLST



    • Fri, 19 Jul 2019

      Parookaville Festival

      Armin van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Above & Beyond, Martin Solveig, Steve Aoki, Juliet Sikora, Afrojack, The Chainsmokers, Alesso, Robin Schulz, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, KSHMR, Yellow Claw

    • Fri, 19 Jul 2019

      Parookaville Festival

      Armin van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Above & Beyond, Martin Solveig, Steve Aoki, Juliet Sikora, Afrojack, The Chainsmokers, Alesso, Robin Schulz, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, KSHMR, Yellow Claw

    • Fri, 19 Jul 2019

      Tomorrowland 2019 - Weekend 1

      Armin van Buuren, Carl Cox, Tiesto, DJ Hype, Adam Beyer, Don Diablo, Roni Size, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Armand Van Helden, Axwell, Martin Solveig, David Guetta, Riton, Eric Prydz, Pan-Pot, Solomun, Steve Aoki, Boris Brejcha, Aly & Fila, Tale Of Us, Skepta, Flux Pavilion, The Chainsmokers, Zeds Dead, Marc Kinchen, Claptone, DJ Hazard, Robin Schulz, Helena Hauff, Martin Garrix, Netsky, Bassjackers, Modestep, Nervo, Quintino, Mambo Brothers, Ummet Ozcan, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, Wolfpack, CamelPhat, Tchami, Charlotte de Witte, Solardo, Delta Heavy, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, Danny Howard, Holy Goof, Rebuke, Yellow Claw, Virgil Abloh, Hot Dub Time Machine, Pegboard Nerds, Curtis Alto

    • Fri, 19 Jul 2019

      Tomorrowland 2019 - Weekend 1

      Armin van Buuren, Carl Cox, Tiesto, DJ Hype, Adam Beyer, Don Diablo, Roni Size, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Armand Van Helden, Axwell, Martin Solveig, David Guetta, Riton, Eric Prydz, Pan-Pot, Solomun, Steve Aoki, Boris Brejcha, Aly & Fila, Tale Of Us, Skepta, Flux Pavilion, The Chainsmokers, Zeds Dead, Marc Kinchen, Claptone, DJ Hazard, Robin Schulz, Helena Hauff, Martin Garrix, Netsky, Bassjackers, Modestep, Nervo, Quintino, Mambo Brothers, Ummet Ozcan, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, Wolfpack, CamelPhat, Tchami, Charlotte de Witte, Solardo, Delta Heavy, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, Danny Howard, Holy Goof, Rebuke, Yellow Claw, Virgil Abloh, Hot Dub Time Machine, Pegboard Nerds, Curtis Alto

    • Fri, 5 Jul 2019

      Biodan [dj set] on Beats For Love

      Sven Vath, Ed Rush, Don Diablo, Thomas Schumacher, High Contrast, ATFC, Ladida, Orbith, Alle Farben, Spartaque, Barrientos, Bon Finix, Egbert, Makarov, David Gravell, David Penn, Orjan Nilsen, Subgate, Claptone, Lewis Fautzi, Biodan, Chocolate Puma, The YellowHeads, Tibiza, Robin Schulz, Kryder, Illyus, Denes Toth, Netsky, Malice, Tensal, Oliver Heldens, Mikaela, Vinicius Honorio, Daniel De Roma, Keenarf, Delta Heavy, Loadstar, Koven, Culture Shock, Junior Jan, Midnight City, Chicano, Corey James, Kary, Petra.P, Wilkinson, Benny Page, Karl & John, BASIC, Nora En Pure, Dominik Gehringer, Furious Freaks, Dope Ammo

    • Fri, 5 Jul 2019

      Biodan [dj set] on Beats For Love

      Sven Vath, Ed Rush, Don Diablo, Thomas Schumacher, High Contrast, ATFC, Ladida, Orbith, Alle Farben, Spartaque, Barrientos, Bon Finix, Egbert, Makarov, David Gravell, David Penn, Orjan Nilsen, Subgate, Claptone, Lewis Fautzi, Biodan, Chocolate Puma, The YellowHeads, Tibiza, Robin Schulz, Kryder, Illyus, Denes Toth, Netsky, Malice, Tensal, Oliver Heldens, Mikaela, Vinicius Honorio, Daniel De Roma, Keenarf, Delta Heavy, Loadstar, Koven, Culture Shock, Junior Jan, Midnight City, Chicano, Corey James, Kary, Petra.P, Wilkinson, Benny Page, Karl & John, BASIC, Nora En Pure, Dominik Gehringer, Furious Freaks, Dope Ammo