Perila


̸

About

  • Booking information
̸

Related Artists

̸

Reviews

̸

News

̸

Past events


    • Thu, 26 Aug

      Ephemera Festival 2021

      Avtomat, Octo Octa, Naphta, Dis Fig, Juliana Huxtable, FOQL, Loraine James, KMRU, Perila, Bbymutha, Facheroia, MC Yallah, dogheadsurigeri
      Warsaw
      Various Venues
      9

    • Thu, 26 Aug

      Ephemera Festival 2021

      Avtomat, Octo Octa, Naphta, Dis Fig, Juliana Huxtable, FOQL, Loraine James, KMRU, Perila, Bbymutha, Facheroia, MC Yallah, dogheadsurigeri
      Warsaw
      Various Venues
      9





    • Fri, 12 Jun 2020

      [CANCELED] Whole - United Queer Festival 2020

      Esther Duijn, Lakuti, Tama Sumo, Carlos Valdes, Photonz, Sandrien, John Roberts, Jeffrey Sfire, Horse Meat Disco, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Discodromo, Aaron Clark, Diskonnected, Paramida, Volvox, Doc Sleep, Projekt Gestalten, Octo Octa, Luz, Severino, Maze & Masters, Leão, Jackie House, Clark Price, Jacob Meehan, Mashyno, 2FARO, Cristian Marras, Cashu, Space Afrika, Naeem, Flavia Laus, D. Tiffany, AZF, CEM, Eris Drew, Juana, Andy Chiu, Nazira, Sherø, Lipstick Trash, Gezender, Alexandr, Rachel Noon, CCL, Yha Yha, Menishu, Kiddy Smile, Marum, DJ TEETH, Sentimental Rave, Tweeman, S Ruston, Figkott, BLEID, The Lady Machine, LSDXOXO, Jasmine Infiniti, d'Adhemar, Valesuchi, X Tin, Kirill Shapovalov, Polly F, Exael, Carmen 16, ninasupsa, Lou Drago, Cali Rose, Kubo, Perila, Sippin' T, Rakans, Special Guest DJ

    • Fri, 12 Jun 2020

      [CANCELED] Whole - United Queer Festival 2020

      Esther Duijn, Lakuti, Tama Sumo, Carlos Valdes, Photonz, Sandrien, John Roberts, Jeffrey Sfire, Horse Meat Disco, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Discodromo, Aaron Clark, Diskonnected, Paramida, Volvox, Doc Sleep, Projekt Gestalten, Octo Octa, Luz, Severino, Maze & Masters, Leão, Jackie House, Clark Price, Jacob Meehan, Mashyno, 2FARO, Cristian Marras, Cashu, Space Afrika, Naeem, Flavia Laus, D. Tiffany, AZF, CEM, Eris Drew, Juana, Andy Chiu, Nazira, Sherø, Lipstick Trash, Gezender, Alexandr, Rachel Noon, CCL, Yha Yha, Menishu, Kiddy Smile, Marum, DJ TEETH, Sentimental Rave, Tweeman, S Ruston, Figkott, BLEID, The Lady Machine, LSDXOXO, Jasmine Infiniti, d'Adhemar, Valesuchi, X Tin, Kirill Shapovalov, Polly F, Exael, Carmen 16, ninasupsa, Lou Drago, Cali Rose, Kubo, Perila, Sippin' T, Rakans, Special Guest DJ