Pauli Pocket


    • Thu, 19 Aug

      Anderewelt. Festival

      Dominik Eulberg, Jennifer Cardini, Anja Schneider, Roman Flügel, Extrawelt, Einmusik, Gerd Janson, Marcus Meinhardt, David Dorad, DJ Tennis, Tijana T, KEENE, Job Jobse, FJAAK, Pauli Pocket, Franziska Berns, Sedef Adasi, Mimi Love, Caleesi, Sarah Kreis, Sophia Kennedy, JAMIIE, Agyena, Biesmans, Wandl
      Hesse
      Gut Kragenhof
      4

    • Thu, 19 Aug

      Anderewelt. Festival

      Dominik Eulberg, Jennifer Cardini, Anja Schneider, Roman Flügel, Extrawelt, Einmusik, Gerd Janson, Marcus Meinhardt, David Dorad, DJ Tennis, Tijana T, KEENE, Job Jobse, FJAAK, Pauli Pocket, Franziska Berns, Sedef Adasi, Mimi Love, Caleesi, Sarah Kreis, Sophia Kennedy, JAMIIE, Agyena, Biesmans, Wandl
      Hesse
      Gut Kragenhof
      4



    • Wed, 4 Aug

      Culture Trucking at Summer Contrast Festival

      Oliver Koletzki, Gaiser, Marcel Dettmann, Franz Scala, Gunther, Skatebård, Marcus Meinhardt, Fabrizio Mammarella, Jake the Rapper, Mira, RSS Disco, David Vunk, Woo York, Brett Knacksen, David Silver, Madmotormiquel, Andhim, Pornbugs, Carbon Based Lifeforms, Britta Arnold, Leon Licht, Recondite, Jan Oberlaender, Juli N. More, Heimlich Knüller, Pauli Pocket, Stavroz, Dominik Szczepaniak, Casimir von Oettingen, Daniel Czerner, Lotte Ahoi, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Luca Olivotto, Atlantik, Ezeo, Mimi Love, Caleesi, Parallells, Christian Zah, Sarah Kreis, Maurice Mino, Alex New, Mehr is Mehr, Sarah Wild, Raidho, Marc Brauner, Foxall, Marcus Henriksson, Martha van Straaten, Deaf Can Dance, Clayer, NenaHalena, GiZ, Giulia Gutterer, Marvin Jam, Elli Altenberger
      Poland
      Swidwin
      5

    • Wed, 4 Aug

      Culture Trucking at Summer Contrast Festival

      Oliver Koletzki, Gaiser, Marcel Dettmann, Franz Scala, Gunther, Skatebård, Marcus Meinhardt, Fabrizio Mammarella, Jake the Rapper, Mira, RSS Disco, David Vunk, Woo York, Brett Knacksen, David Silver, Madmotormiquel, Andhim, Pornbugs, Carbon Based Lifeforms, Britta Arnold, Leon Licht, Recondite, Jan Oberlaender, Juli N. More, Heimlich Knüller, Pauli Pocket, Stavroz, Dominik Szczepaniak, Casimir von Oettingen, Daniel Czerner, Lotte Ahoi, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Luca Olivotto, Atlantik, Ezeo, Mimi Love, Caleesi, Parallells, Christian Zah, Sarah Kreis, Maurice Mino, Alex New, Mehr is Mehr, Sarah Wild, Raidho, Marc Brauner, Foxall, Marcus Henriksson, Martha van Straaten, Deaf Can Dance, Clayer, NenaHalena, GiZ, Giulia Gutterer, Marvin Jam, Elli Altenberger
      Poland
      Swidwin
      5



    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Nation of Gondwana - Milan - Festival 2021

      Jennifer Cardini, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Seth Troxler, Beda, Rebekah, Soundstream, Resom, Cotumo, Virginia, Rødhåd, Pastor, Christian Lindemann, Paramida, Kollektiv KlangGut, Tijana T, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Sarah Farina, Cromby, Foolik, Heimlich Knüller, Pauli Pocket, Sven Dohse, Lola Luc, Anja Zaube, Eclair Fifi, Mor Elian, Aussteiger, Sedef Adasi, DJ Assam, Kvrt, HAAi, Caleesi, Sarah Kreis, MCMLXXXV, JAMIIE, Agyena, Carina Posse, Stella Zekri, Tereza, DJ Gigola, KI/KI, Johan Kaseta, Public Emely, Judith van Waterkant

    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Nation of Gondwana - Milan - Festival 2021

      Jennifer Cardini, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Seth Troxler, Beda, Rebekah, Soundstream, Resom, Cotumo, Virginia, Rødhåd, Pastor, Christian Lindemann, Paramida, Kollektiv KlangGut, Tijana T, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Sarah Farina, Cromby, Foolik, Heimlich Knüller, Pauli Pocket, Sven Dohse, Lola Luc, Anja Zaube, Eclair Fifi, Mor Elian, Aussteiger, Sedef Adasi, DJ Assam, Kvrt, HAAi, Caleesi, Sarah Kreis, MCMLXXXV, JAMIIE, Agyena, Carina Posse, Stella Zekri, Tereza, DJ Gigola, KI/KI, Johan Kaseta, Public Emely, Judith van Waterkant





    • Fri, 21 Aug 2020

      Aware Festival 2020

      Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Anja Schneider, Frankey & Sandrino, Ruede Hagelstein, Gerd Janson, Adana Twins, DJ Tennis, Recondite, Pauli Pocket, Elliver, Jimi Jules, Annett Gapstream, Innellea, Caleesi, Friedrich Raphael, Sarah Kreis, Terr, JAMIIE, Sarah Wild, MINCO, Kid Simius
      Brandenburg
      Event Hangar Werneuchen
      8

    • Fri, 21 Aug 2020

      Aware Festival 2020

      Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Anja Schneider, Frankey & Sandrino, Ruede Hagelstein, Gerd Janson, Adana Twins, DJ Tennis, Recondite, Pauli Pocket, Elliver, Jimi Jules, Annett Gapstream, Innellea, Caleesi, Friedrich Raphael, Sarah Kreis, Terr, JAMIIE, Sarah Wild, MINCO, Kid Simius
      Brandenburg
      Event Hangar Werneuchen
      8



    • Thu, 18 Jun 2020

      Bordel Des Arts - 26h

      Ale Castro, Der E-Kreisel, Mitja Prinz, Dada Disco, Dan Buri, Pauli Pocket, Lee Jokes, Tomislav, Anna Tur, Daensen, Phat Beat, JurieMember, Die Phil, Modest Crow, Memo., Danito San, Leving, Fabian Vieregge, Sonnensysteme, Marcolinyo, Kadosh, SKALA, Oliver Olschgo, Rickster, Aaron Suiss

    • Thu, 18 Jun 2020

      Bordel Des Arts - 26h

      Ale Castro, Der E-Kreisel, Mitja Prinz, Dada Disco, Dan Buri, Pauli Pocket, Lee Jokes, Tomislav, Anna Tur, Daensen, Phat Beat, JurieMember, Die Phil, Modest Crow, Memo., Danito San, Leving, Fabian Vieregge, Sonnensysteme, Marcolinyo, Kadosh, SKALA, Oliver Olschgo, Rickster, Aaron Suiss







    • Tue, 31 Mar 2020

      Cancelled / The Unlimited Festival 2020

      Richie Hawtin, Chris Liebing, Laurent Garnier, Carl Craig, Agoria, Ellen Allien, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Anja Schneider, Henrik Schwarz, Radio Slave, Ben Klock, Seth Troxler, DJ Reas, Marcel Dettmann, Sasse, Glenn Underground, Mike Servito, Claire Morgan, Rebekah, Gerd Janson, Mirko Loko, Klement Bonelli, Nina Kraviz, Blond:ish, Christian Löffler, Tale Of Us, Simina Grigoriu, Denis Horvat, DJ Tennis, Paramida, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, ANNA, Mind Against, Recondite, Volvox, Tijana T, Joyce Muniz, Konstantin Sibold, Francesca Lombardo, Paula Temple, Pauli Pocket, Trikk, Apollonia, Nastia, S3A, Alinka, Purple Disco Machine, Giorgia Angiuli, Delhia de France, Davis (BR), Kevin de Vries, Mathame, KAS:ST, PTU, hobo noise, Body & Soul, ONYVAA, Sama' Abdulhadi, Kiddy Smile, Carlota, Lost Souls of Saturn, George Ellis

    • Tue, 31 Mar 2020

      Cancelled / The Unlimited Festival 2020

      Richie Hawtin, Chris Liebing, Laurent Garnier, Carl Craig, Agoria, Ellen Allien, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Anja Schneider, Henrik Schwarz, Radio Slave, Ben Klock, Seth Troxler, DJ Reas, Marcel Dettmann, Sasse, Glenn Underground, Mike Servito, Claire Morgan, Rebekah, Gerd Janson, Mirko Loko, Klement Bonelli, Nina Kraviz, Blond:ish, Christian Löffler, Tale Of Us, Simina Grigoriu, Denis Horvat, DJ Tennis, Paramida, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, ANNA, Mind Against, Recondite, Volvox, Tijana T, Joyce Muniz, Konstantin Sibold, Francesca Lombardo, Paula Temple, Pauli Pocket, Trikk, Apollonia, Nastia, S3A, Alinka, Purple Disco Machine, Giorgia Angiuli, Delhia de France, Davis (BR), Kevin de Vries, Mathame, KAS:ST, PTU, hobo noise, Body & Soul, ONYVAA, Sama' Abdulhadi, Kiddy Smile, Carlota, Lost Souls of Saturn, George Ellis