Pan-Pot


̸

Upcoming events


    • Fri, 3 Jun

      WORLD CLUB DOME Las Vegas Edition 2022

      Adam Beyer, Alle Farben, Anna Reusch, Angerfist, Ann Clue, ANNA, Anna Tur, ASK:ME, BEC, Ben Klock, B-Front, Blasterjaxx, Blondee, Boris Brejcha, Claptone, Coone, Cuebrick, Da Hool, Da Tweekaz, Daniel Levak, Dannic, David Guetta, Deadmau5, Deepend, Deniz Bul, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, DJ Snake, Dr Phunk, Drumcomplex, Eats Everything, Emanuel Satie, Felix Kröcher, Gestört aber GeiL, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Headhunterz, Honey Dijon, Hot Since 82, HouseKaspeR, Ida Engberg, Illyus & Barrientos, Infected Mushroom, Jack Rush, Jamie Jones, Juju, Juliet Sikora, Kai Tracid, KSHMR, La Fleur, Laidback Luke, Lee Foss, Loco Dice, Maddix, Marc Vedo, Marco Faraone, Mark Reeve, Marvin Aloys, Matthias Tanzmann, Meduza, Michael Klein, Milk & Sugar, Sugar, Moguai, Monkey Safari, Moritz Hofbauer, Mr.Black, Nervo, Nicky Romero, Nico Pusch, Nusha, Pan-Pot, Paul Lomax, Phil Fuldner, Quintino, Radical Redemption, Ramiro Lopez, Reboot, Robin Schulz, Sammy Porter, Scooter, Sidney Spaeth, Simina Grigoriu, SNTS, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Aoki, Talla 2XLC, Taucher, Tchami, Technasia, Teenage Mutants, Thomas Gold, TS7, W&W, Zatox

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      WORLD CLUB DOME Las Vegas Edition 2022

      Adam Beyer, Alle Farben, Anna Reusch, Angerfist, Ann Clue, ANNA, Anna Tur, ASK:ME, BEC, Ben Klock, B-Front, Blasterjaxx, Blondee, Boris Brejcha, Claptone, Coone, Cuebrick, Da Hool, Da Tweekaz, Daniel Levak, Dannic, David Guetta, Deadmau5, Deepend, Deniz Bul, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, DJ Snake, Dr Phunk, Drumcomplex, Eats Everything, Emanuel Satie, Felix Kröcher, Gestört aber GeiL, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Headhunterz, Honey Dijon, Hot Since 82, HouseKaspeR, Ida Engberg, Illyus & Barrientos, Infected Mushroom, Jack Rush, Jamie Jones, Juju, Juliet Sikora, Kai Tracid, KSHMR, La Fleur, Laidback Luke, Lee Foss, Loco Dice, Maddix, Marc Vedo, Marco Faraone, Mark Reeve, Marvin Aloys, Matthias Tanzmann, Meduza, Michael Klein, Milk & Sugar, Sugar, Moguai, Monkey Safari, Moritz Hofbauer, Mr.Black, Nervo, Nicky Romero, Nico Pusch, Nusha, Pan-Pot, Paul Lomax, Phil Fuldner, Quintino, Radical Redemption, Ramiro Lopez, Reboot, Robin Schulz, Sammy Porter, Scooter, Sidney Spaeth, Simina Grigoriu, SNTS, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Aoki, Talla 2XLC, Taucher, Tchami, Technasia, Teenage Mutants, Thomas Gold, TS7, W&W, Zatox

    • Sat, 4 Jun

      Free Your Mind Festival Weekender

      Andhim, Âme, Boris Brejcha, Charlotte de Witte, Chris Stussy, Enrico Sangiuliano, Len Faki, Loco Dice, Joris Voorn, Reinier Zonneveld, Speedy J, Sven Vath, Benny Rodrigues, Remy Unger, Michel de Hey, Deniro, Franky Rizardo, SAMA (NL), William Djoko, Pascal Benjamin, Marco Carola, Marcel Dettmann, Ferreck Dawn, Pan-Pot, Low Steppa, Toman, Relativ, Ann Clue, Claptone, Laura van Hal, Jasper Fioole

    • Sat, 4 Jun

      Free Your Mind Festival Weekender

      Andhim, Âme, Boris Brejcha, Charlotte de Witte, Chris Stussy, Enrico Sangiuliano, Len Faki, Loco Dice, Joris Voorn, Reinier Zonneveld, Speedy J, Sven Vath, Benny Rodrigues, Remy Unger, Michel de Hey, Deniro, Franky Rizardo, SAMA (NL), William Djoko, Pascal Benjamin, Marco Carola, Marcel Dettmann, Ferreck Dawn, Pan-Pot, Low Steppa, Toman, Relativ, Ann Clue, Claptone, Laura van Hal, Jasper Fioole

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      Extrema 2022 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Deep Dish, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Danilo Plessow, Mano Le Tough, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Sercan, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, Magit Cacoon, Deas, Tale Of Us, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Cashmere, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jan Blomqvist, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, The Element, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, KlangKuenstler, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Layton Giordani, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ferreck Dawn, Sifa, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Innellea, Amare, GHEIST, Nico Morano, Jacidorex, 999999999, Farrago, Murvin Jay, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Airod, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, Omon Breaker, Illiya Korniyenko, Lukas Firtzer, CALLUSH, Ben Kamal, Marhu, Delano Legito, Jan Vercauteren, Belben

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      Extrema 2022 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Deep Dish, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Danilo Plessow, Mano Le Tough, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Sercan, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, Magit Cacoon, Deas, Tale Of Us, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Cashmere, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jan Blomqvist, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, The Element, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, KlangKuenstler, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Layton Giordani, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ferreck Dawn, Sifa, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Innellea, Amare, GHEIST, Nico Morano, Jacidorex, 999999999, Farrago, Murvin Jay, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Airod, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, Omon Breaker, Illiya Korniyenko, Lukas Firtzer, CALLUSH, Ben Kamal, Marhu, Delano Legito, Jan Vercauteren, Belben

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      SAGA Festival

      ADIN (NL), Alan Fitzpatrick, Artbat, Baggi Begovic, Biscits, Black Coffee, CamelPhat, Coeus, Dom Dolla, Edward, Fisher (OZ), Honey Dijon, Hot Since 82, John Summit, Joseph Capriati, Lee Foss, Mathew Jonson, Meduza, Nicole Moudaber, Oxia, Pan-Pot, PAWSA, Reinier Zonneveld, Solardo, Sven Vath, Tini Gessler, Afrojack, Da Tweekaz, Deadmau5, DJ Snake, Elderbrook, Fedde Le Grand, Jax Jones, MarshmeLLo, Purple Disco Machine, R3hab, Shouse, Tiesto, Adrian Eftimie, Adrien, Lemon, AYA, KAISSER, Dan Andrei, EdiP, MoonSound, Optick, Sllash & Doppe, Sylvio, The Model

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      SAGA Festival

      ADIN (NL), Alan Fitzpatrick, Artbat, Baggi Begovic, Biscits, Black Coffee, CamelPhat, Coeus, Dom Dolla, Edward, Fisher (OZ), Honey Dijon, Hot Since 82, John Summit, Joseph Capriati, Lee Foss, Mathew Jonson, Meduza, Nicole Moudaber, Oxia, Pan-Pot, PAWSA, Reinier Zonneveld, Solardo, Sven Vath, Tini Gessler, Afrojack, Da Tweekaz, Deadmau5, DJ Snake, Elderbrook, Fedde Le Grand, Jax Jones, MarshmeLLo, Purple Disco Machine, R3hab, Shouse, Tiesto, Adrian Eftimie, Adrien, Lemon, AYA, KAISSER, Dan Andrei, EdiP, MoonSound, Optick, Sllash & Doppe, Sylvio, The Model

    • Thu, 2 Jun

      Ikarus Festival

      Adam Beyer, Amelie Lens, Carl Cox, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Len Faki, Monika Kruse, Pan-Pot, Richie Hawtin, Robin Schulz, Oliver Heldens, Steve Aoki, Sven Vath, AKA AKA, Alfred Heinrichs, Ann Clue, Brina Knauss, Colyn, Dax J, Dirty Doering, DJ Jock, Dominik Eulberg, Dubfire, Echoes Of October, Enrico Sangiuliano, Etapp Kyle, Daria Kolosova, Extrawelt, Falscher Hase, Farrago, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Format B, Gestört aber GeiL, Gregor Tresher, Héctor Oaks, Hidden Empire, Hugel, I Hate Models, Innellea, Kerstin Eden, KlangKuenstler, Klanglos, Kobosil, Lexer, Lexy & K-Paul, K-Paul, Marcel Fengler, Marcus Meinhardt, Marika Rossa, Matchy, Matrixxman, Mimi Love, Mollono.Bass, Moonbootica, Niconé, Oliver Koletzki, Oliver Schories, Øostil, Parallx, Pascale Voltaire, Pleasurekraft, Rebekah, Sam Shure, Sama' Abdulhadi, Shawnecy, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, T78, Township Rebellion, Tube & Berger, Under Black Helmet, Younotus, Angerfist, Da Tweekaz, Headhunterz, Wildstylez, Astrix, ATMOS, Captain Hook, Sonnensysteme, Casimir von Oettingen, Naomi (1), Electronic Elephant, Martin Saupe, Mehr is Mehr, Mila Stern, Ron Flatter, Tony Casanova

    • Thu, 2 Jun

      Ikarus Festival

      Adam Beyer, Amelie Lens, Carl Cox, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Len Faki, Monika Kruse, Pan-Pot, Richie Hawtin, Robin Schulz, Oliver Heldens, Steve Aoki, Sven Vath, AKA AKA, Alfred Heinrichs, Ann Clue, Brina Knauss, Colyn, Dax J, Dirty Doering, DJ Jock, Dominik Eulberg, Dubfire, Echoes Of October, Enrico Sangiuliano, Etapp Kyle, Daria Kolosova, Extrawelt, Falscher Hase, Farrago, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Format B, Gestört aber GeiL, Gregor Tresher, Héctor Oaks, Hidden Empire, Hugel, I Hate Models, Innellea, Kerstin Eden, KlangKuenstler, Klanglos, Kobosil, Lexer, Lexy & K-Paul, K-Paul, Marcel Fengler, Marcus Meinhardt, Marika Rossa, Matchy, Matrixxman, Mimi Love, Mollono.Bass, Moonbootica, Niconé, Oliver Koletzki, Oliver Schories, Øostil, Parallx, Pascale Voltaire, Pleasurekraft, Rebekah, Sam Shure, Sama' Abdulhadi, Shawnecy, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, T78, Township Rebellion, Tube & Berger, Under Black Helmet, Younotus, Angerfist, Da Tweekaz, Headhunterz, Wildstylez, Astrix, ATMOS, Captain Hook, Sonnensysteme, Casimir von Oettingen, Naomi (1), Electronic Elephant, Martin Saupe, Mehr is Mehr, Mila Stern, Ron Flatter, Tony Casanova





    • Tue, 14 Jun

      INPUT Off Week 2022

      NTO, Joachim Pastor, East End Dubs, Cuartero, Rossi, Hitch, The Deals, Pan-Pot, Chris Liebing, Nur Jaber, Joris Voorn, Patrick Topping, Effy, Sita Abellan, Raven, Brutalismus 3000, AADJA, Enzo Siragusa, Mathew Jonson, Huerta, Gerard Bauza

    • Tue, 14 Jun

      INPUT Off Week 2022

      NTO, Joachim Pastor, East End Dubs, Cuartero, Rossi, Hitch, The Deals, Pan-Pot, Chris Liebing, Nur Jaber, Joris Voorn, Patrick Topping, Effy, Sita Abellan, Raven, Brutalismus 3000, AADJA, Enzo Siragusa, Mathew Jonson, Huerta, Gerard Bauza

    • Sat, 25 Jun

      Code 148

      Anetha, Gabber Eleganza, Mark Broom, Nastia, Nuke, Pan-Pot, Parallx, Somewhen, Parfait, Parsa Jafari, Sam Paganini, Tommy Four Seven, VII Circle

    • Sat, 25 Jun

      Code 148

      Anetha, Gabber Eleganza, Mark Broom, Nastia, Nuke, Pan-Pot, Parallx, Somewhen, Parfait, Parsa Jafari, Sam Paganini, Tommy Four Seven, VII Circle

    • Sat, 2 Jul

      Kappa FuturFestival 2022 - Day 2

      Agoria, CamelPhat, Craig Richards, Derrick Carter, Diplo, Jamie Jones, The Martinez Brothers, Joyhauser, Pan-Pot, Ricardo Villalobos, Satoshi Tomiie, Solomun, Sonja Moonear, The Blessed Madonna, Carl Craig, Chloe Caillet, Denis Sulta, Honey Dijon, Tale Of Us, Gandalf

    • Sat, 2 Jul

      Kappa FuturFestival 2022 - Day 2

      Agoria, CamelPhat, Craig Richards, Derrick Carter, Diplo, Jamie Jones, The Martinez Brothers, Joyhauser, Pan-Pot, Ricardo Villalobos, Satoshi Tomiie, Solomun, Sonja Moonear, The Blessed Madonna, Carl Craig, Chloe Caillet, Denis Sulta, Honey Dijon, Tale Of Us, Gandalf



    • Fri, 15 Jul

      Sea You 'Beach Republic' 2022

      999999999, Agents Of Time, AKA AKA, Alberto Ruiz, Alex Kennon, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Ann Clue, Bart Skils, Bondi (DE), Boris Brejcha, Citizen Kain, Claptone, Clara Cuvé, Eats Everything, Enrico Sangiuliano, Einmusik, Farrago, Fisher (OZ), Gestört aber GeiL, George Perry, Giorgia Angiuli, Héctor Oaks, Hidden Empire, Hitch, Joachim Pastor, Khainz, Kid Simius, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Levt, Maceo Plex, Marcel Fengler, Marika Rossa, Massane, Matador, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Pan-Pot, Paul Kalkbrenner, Purple Disco Machine, Reinier Zonneveld, Rey&Kjavik, Sascha Braemer, Stephan Bodzin, StoKed, Vanessa Sukowski, Worakls, Younotus, Liquid Soul, Chris Veron, Dario (DE), David Phillips, Eros Bilgic, Hardy Heller, Jerome Le Baron, Jiggy, MARCEL db, Oly MC, Phuture Traxx, Sven Sossong, Toby Rost, Tom Nightowl, Zakari&Blange
      Freiburg
      TBA - TUNISEE
      23

    • Fri, 15 Jul

      Sea You 'Beach Republic' 2022

      999999999, Agents Of Time, AKA AKA, Alberto Ruiz, Alex Kennon, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Ann Clue, Bart Skils, Bondi (DE), Boris Brejcha, Citizen Kain, Claptone, Clara Cuvé, Eats Everything, Enrico Sangiuliano, Einmusik, Farrago, Fisher (OZ), Gestört aber GeiL, George Perry, Giorgia Angiuli, Héctor Oaks, Hidden Empire, Hitch, Joachim Pastor, Khainz, Kid Simius, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Levt, Maceo Plex, Marcel Fengler, Marika Rossa, Massane, Matador, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Pan-Pot, Paul Kalkbrenner, Purple Disco Machine, Reinier Zonneveld, Rey&Kjavik, Sascha Braemer, Stephan Bodzin, StoKed, Vanessa Sukowski, Worakls, Younotus, Liquid Soul, Chris Veron, Dario (DE), David Phillips, Eros Bilgic, Hardy Heller, Jerome Le Baron, Jiggy, MARCEL db, Oly MC, Phuture Traxx, Sven Sossong, Toby Rost, Tom Nightowl, Zakari&Blange
      Freiburg
      TBA - TUNISEE
      23

    • Sat, 30 Jul

      Monegros Desert FESTIVAL

      Laurent Garnier, Folamour, Fred P, Octo Octa, CHASE, Michael Bibi, Loco Dice, Luciano, Maceo Plex, Joseph Capriati, Pan-Pot, The Martinez Brothers, Seth Troxler, Len Faki, Sam Paganini

    • Sat, 30 Jul

      Monegros Desert FESTIVAL

      Laurent Garnier, Folamour, Fred P, Octo Octa, CHASE, Michael Bibi, Loco Dice, Luciano, Maceo Plex, Joseph Capriati, Pan-Pot, The Martinez Brothers, Seth Troxler, Len Faki, Sam Paganini

    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Loveland Festival 2022 l 25 YRS

      Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Nick Warren, Lee Burridge, Hernan Cattaneo, Terry Francis, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Michel de Hey, Ellen Allien, Booka Shade, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Eric Prydz, Jamie Jones, Vince Watson, Sebastien Leger, Aril Brikha, Mathias Kaden, Paco Osuna, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Guy J, Gregor Tresher, Solomun, Speedy J, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Secret Cinema, Butch, Patrice Bäumel, Matador, Ramon Tapia, Boris Werner, Juan Sanchez, Nuno dos Santos, Olivier Weiter, Melon, Petar Dundov, La Fleur, Arjuna Schiks, Adriatique, Klaudia Gawlas, SQL, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Inner City, Tale Of Us, Guy Mantzur, Pleasurekraft, Ferro, Egbert, De Sluwe Vos, Enrico Sangiuliano, Joyhauser, Miss Melera, Luna Ludmila, Dimitri Kneppers, Johannes Brecht, Tahko, Agents Of Time, Lewski, Cirez D, Magdalena (DE), Kevin de Vries, SAMA (NL), VNTM, Anfisa Letyago, Sanja, Odette, Milo Spykers, Remy Unger, Cobyn

    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Loveland Festival 2022 l 25 YRS

      Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Nick Warren, Lee Burridge, Hernan Cattaneo, Terry Francis, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Michel de Hey, Ellen Allien, Booka Shade, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Eric Prydz, Jamie Jones, Vince Watson, Sebastien Leger, Aril Brikha, Mathias Kaden, Paco Osuna, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Guy J, Gregor Tresher, Solomun, Speedy J, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Secret Cinema, Butch, Patrice Bäumel, Matador, Ramon Tapia, Boris Werner, Juan Sanchez, Nuno dos Santos, Olivier Weiter, Melon, Petar Dundov, La Fleur, Arjuna Schiks, Adriatique, Klaudia Gawlas, SQL, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Inner City, Tale Of Us, Guy Mantzur, Pleasurekraft, Ferro, Egbert, De Sluwe Vos, Enrico Sangiuliano, Joyhauser, Miss Melera, Luna Ludmila, Dimitri Kneppers, Johannes Brecht, Tahko, Agents Of Time, Lewski, Cirez D, Magdalena (DE), Kevin de Vries, SAMA (NL), VNTM, Anfisa Letyago, Sanja, Odette, Milo Spykers, Remy Unger, Cobyn

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W

    RA Pick
    • Sun, 21 Aug

      Sonus Festival 2022

      Carl Cox, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Chris Liebing, Ricardo Villalobos, Loco Dice, Âme, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brothers, KiNK, Joseph Capriati, Sonja Moonear, Boris Brejcha, Andrea Oliva, William Djoko, Adriatique, Rødhåd, Dax J, Luigi Madonna, Andhim, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Ann Clue, Kolsch, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Black Coffee, Trikk, Deborah De Luca, Michael Bibi, Kobosil, Reinier Zonneveld, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Denis Sulta, VTSS, Amelie Lens, I Hate Models, 999999999, IMOGEN, Vintage Culture, Anfisa Letyago, Desiree
      After a brief break, Sonus returns to Pag with a slew of the biggest names in house and techno. For fans of big drops, epic breakdowns and raving in the balmy open air.

    RA Pick
    • Sun, 21 Aug

      Sonus Festival 2022

      Carl Cox, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Chris Liebing, Ricardo Villalobos, Loco Dice, Âme, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brothers, KiNK, Joseph Capriati, Sonja Moonear, Boris Brejcha, Andrea Oliva, William Djoko, Adriatique, Rødhåd, Dax J, Luigi Madonna, Andhim, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Ann Clue, Kolsch, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Black Coffee, Trikk, Deborah De Luca, Michael Bibi, Kobosil, Reinier Zonneveld, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Denis Sulta, VTSS, Amelie Lens, I Hate Models, 999999999, IMOGEN, Vintage Culture, Anfisa Letyago, Desiree
      After a brief break, Sonus returns to Pag with a slew of the biggest names in house and techno. For fans of big drops, epic breakdowns and raving in the balmy open air.






Cover image for Pan-Pot
̸

About

  • It can be the similarities between two people that draw them together, but it's the differences between them that create something special. It would be nothing if those two polar opposites failed to meet in the middle. Such is the story of Pan-Pot.
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

News

̸

Past events


  • RA Pick
    • Fri, 20 May

      BAUM Festival 20.05- 21.05

      Adam Beyer, Andhim, Andrey Dharot, ANDHRAY, ANNA, Ben UFO, Brina Knauss, Daria Kolosova, Dax J, Deaf Pillow, Denis Sulta, Digitalism, Eli Escobar, Jan Blomqvist, KI/KI, Mathame, Matt Cano, Nene H, Pablo Romero, ROÜGE, Shanti Celeste, Somewhen, Sonico, Stephan Bodzin, System Below, Victor Ruiz, VTSS, Adana Twins, Alinka, Artbat, Shade, Camea, Anja Schneider, Carl Craig, DjRUM, Ellen Allien, Giorgia Angiuli, Gladkazuka, Juli Monsalve, Kobosil, Leeon (UK), Len Faki, LISSA, MNKYBSNSS, Oscar Mulero, Pan-Pot, Retrograde Youth, SeBAss, SPFDJ, Sam Paganini, Seph, Sophyaa, AMANTRA, Stav, The Baker, Verraco
      Baum Festival is back, with this year's edition featuring over 20 national artists, including Retrograde Youth, Sophyaa back-to-back AMANTRA and Paula Vélez. On an international tip, Shanti Celeste, VTSS, DjRUM and more are set to play.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 20 May

      BAUM Festival 20.05- 21.05

      Adam Beyer, Andhim, Andrey Dharot, ANDHRAY, ANNA, Ben UFO, Brina Knauss, Daria Kolosova, Dax J, Deaf Pillow, Denis Sulta, Digitalism, Eli Escobar, Jan Blomqvist, KI/KI, Mathame, Matt Cano, Nene H, Pablo Romero, ROÜGE, Shanti Celeste, Somewhen, Sonico, Stephan Bodzin, System Below, Victor Ruiz, VTSS, Adana Twins, Alinka, Artbat, Shade, Camea, Anja Schneider, Carl Craig, DjRUM, Ellen Allien, Giorgia Angiuli, Gladkazuka, Juli Monsalve, Kobosil, Leeon (UK), Len Faki, LISSA, MNKYBSNSS, Oscar Mulero, Pan-Pot, Retrograde Youth, SeBAss, SPFDJ, Sam Paganini, Seph, Sophyaa, AMANTRA, Stav, The Baker, Verraco
      Baum Festival is back, with this year's edition featuring over 20 national artists, including Retrograde Youth, Sophyaa back-to-back AMANTRA and Paula Vélez. On an international tip, Shanti Celeste, VTSS, DjRUM and more are set to play.



    • Sat, 14 May

      Cercle Festival 2022

      Hernan Cattaneo, Agoria, Above & Beyond, Dominik Eulberg, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Etienne De Crecy, Popof, Rodriguez Jr., NTO, Adriatique, Acid Pauli, Louisahhh, Teho, Adana Twins, Jeremy Olander, Maceo Plex, Molecule, Recondite, Johannes Brecht, Acid Arab, Mathame, Artbat, Amelie Lens, KAS:ST, Anfisa Letyago, Miss Monique

    • Sat, 14 May

      Cercle Festival 2022

      Hernan Cattaneo, Agoria, Above & Beyond, Dominik Eulberg, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Etienne De Crecy, Popof, Rodriguez Jr., NTO, Adriatique, Acid Pauli, Louisahhh, Teho, Adana Twins, Jeremy Olander, Maceo Plex, Molecule, Recondite, Johannes Brecht, Acid Arab, Mathame, Artbat, Amelie Lens, KAS:ST, Anfisa Letyago, Miss Monique