Palms Trax


̸

Upcoming events


  • RA Pick
    • Thu, 7 Jul

      Bilbao BBK Live

      Carl Craig, LCD Soundsystem, Four Tet, Caribou, Pet Shop Boys, Moderat, Peaches, John Talabot, Planningtorock, Bicep, VVV, Palms Trax, Escribano, The Blessed Madonna, ISAbella, Helena Hauff, Lena Willikens, Dave P, Prato, Badbadnotgood, Perel, Mykki Blanco, JASSS, Eris Drew, DJ Python, Identified Patient, Durante, slowthai, Gazzi
      One of Europe's biggest festivals returns with another star-studded lineup, this time featuring LCD Soundsystem, JASSS, Mykki Blanco and more.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 7 Jul

      Bilbao BBK Live

      Carl Craig, LCD Soundsystem, Four Tet, Caribou, Pet Shop Boys, Moderat, Peaches, John Talabot, Planningtorock, Bicep, VVV, Palms Trax, Escribano, The Blessed Madonna, ISAbella, Helena Hauff, Lena Willikens, Dave P, Prato, Badbadnotgood, Perel, Mykki Blanco, JASSS, Eris Drew, DJ Python, Identified Patient, Durante, slowthai, Gazzi
      One of Europe's biggest festivals returns with another star-studded lineup, this time featuring LCD Soundsystem, JASSS, Mykki Blanco and more.

    • Thu, 14 Jul

      Dour Festival 2022 (Day 2)

      Sven Vath, DJ Hype, Friction, Honey Dijon, DJ Kwak, Inner City, Black Sun Empire, Nosedrip, Chase & Status, Palms Trax, Reinier Zonneveld, Gary Gritness, UNiiQU3, Teto Preto, Amelie Lens, Sevdaliza, 999999999, Juliana Huxtable, Mandragora, Airod, LSDXOXO, Kings of the Rollers, Inja, Oklou, SHYGIRL, Nia Archives, Marhu

    • Thu, 14 Jul

      Dour Festival 2022 (Day 2)

      Sven Vath, DJ Hype, Friction, Honey Dijon, DJ Kwak, Inner City, Black Sun Empire, Nosedrip, Chase & Status, Palms Trax, Reinier Zonneveld, Gary Gritness, UNiiQU3, Teto Preto, Amelie Lens, Sevdaliza, 999999999, Juliana Huxtable, Mandragora, Airod, LSDXOXO, Kings of the Rollers, Inja, Oklou, SHYGIRL, Nia Archives, Marhu

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 13 Jul

      Love International 2022

      Craig Richards, Crazy P, Ivan Smagghe, Roman Flügel, Prosumer, Kornél Kovács, Franklin De Costa, Gerd Janson, JD Twitch, Hunee, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Ilija Rudman, Lovefingers, Krysko, Horse Meat Disco, Olof Uhlin, Axel Boman, Jonny Rock, Midland, Antal, Red Axes, Eric Duncan, Luca Lozano, PBR Streetgang, Ben UFO, DJ Tennis, Justin Van Der Volgen, Paramida, Fantastic Man, Nosedrip, Dean Smith, Adam Curtain, Bruce, Job Jobse, Objekt, Polanco, Tristan da Cunha, Chris Bowen, Christophe, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Hodge, Sarah Farina, Elias Mazian, Darwin, Nicolas Lutz, CC:DISCO, Shanti Celeste, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Shy One, Avalon Emerson, Paranoid London, Man Power, Dan Shake, Alison Swing, Juan Ramos, Neil Diablo, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Tender T, Parris, Artwork, Elvin T, Ross From Friends, Hammer, Mozhgan, Maja Pa, Orpheu The Wizard, Sebastian Spring, Lukas Wigflex, Gideön, Vale Budino, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, Heidi Lawden, Peach, Elena Colombi, HAAi, 5ive, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Liv Ayers, Victor Rodriguez, Phuong Dan, Roza Terenzi, Carista, RAW SILK, Viscera, Lawrence Klein, Fabian Mateša, Mad Miran, Yu Su, Anz, Danielle, Ellie Stokes, Wayne Holland, Alex Rita, Not An Animal, Errol, Dr Banana, Bobby., Eliza Rose, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Warehouse Preservation Society, Beepolar, Pedrodollar, Dave Harvey, ADRIATIC COASTING, Apiento, begin, Bobby Beige, Steve Rice, Nick Jelly, Tia Cousins, TamTam, Chez de Milo, Frank Broughton, Piers Harrison
      A week-long sojourn on Croatia's peerless Adriatic coast, soundtracked by many of the world's best DJs. It doesn't get much more idyllic than Love International.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 13 Jul

      Love International 2022

      Craig Richards, Crazy P, Ivan Smagghe, Roman Flügel, Prosumer, Kornél Kovács, Franklin De Costa, Gerd Janson, JD Twitch, Hunee, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Ilija Rudman, Lovefingers, Krysko, Horse Meat Disco, Olof Uhlin, Axel Boman, Jonny Rock, Midland, Antal, Red Axes, Eric Duncan, Luca Lozano, PBR Streetgang, Ben UFO, DJ Tennis, Justin Van Der Volgen, Paramida, Fantastic Man, Nosedrip, Dean Smith, Adam Curtain, Bruce, Job Jobse, Objekt, Polanco, Tristan da Cunha, Chris Bowen, Christophe, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Hodge, Sarah Farina, Elias Mazian, Darwin, Nicolas Lutz, CC:DISCO, Shanti Celeste, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Shy One, Avalon Emerson, Paranoid London, Man Power, Dan Shake, Alison Swing, Juan Ramos, Neil Diablo, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Tender T, Parris, Artwork, Elvin T, Ross From Friends, Hammer, Mozhgan, Maja Pa, Orpheu The Wizard, Sebastian Spring, Lukas Wigflex, Gideön, Vale Budino, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, Heidi Lawden, Peach, Elena Colombi, HAAi, 5ive, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Liv Ayers, Victor Rodriguez, Phuong Dan, Roza Terenzi, Carista, RAW SILK, Viscera, Lawrence Klein, Fabian Mateša, Mad Miran, Yu Su, Anz, Danielle, Ellie Stokes, Wayne Holland, Alex Rita, Not An Animal, Errol, Dr Banana, Bobby., Eliza Rose, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Warehouse Preservation Society, Beepolar, Pedrodollar, Dave Harvey, ADRIATIC COASTING, Apiento, begin, Bobby Beige, Steve Rice, Nick Jelly, Tia Cousins, TamTam, Chez de Milo, Frank Broughton, Piers Harrison
      A week-long sojourn on Croatia's peerless Adriatic coast, soundtracked by many of the world's best DJs. It doesn't get much more idyllic than Love International.

    • Fri, 29 Jul

      Escape to Olganitz

      AGY3NA, Bambounou, Cyan85, DJ MELL G, Evan Baggs, Franziska Berns, Gabrielle Kwarteng, I$A, Jennifer Cardini, Job Jobse, Manamana, Mor Elian, NAITWA, Palms Trax, Roman Flügel, Roza Terenzi, Sam Goku, Sedef Adasi, Solar, THC, Tijana T, Anna Malysz, Eva Porating, Karete Bu, Philipp Rmke

    • Fri, 29 Jul

      Escape to Olganitz

      AGY3NA, Bambounou, Cyan85, DJ MELL G, Evan Baggs, Franziska Berns, Gabrielle Kwarteng, I$A, Jennifer Cardini, Job Jobse, Manamana, Mor Elian, NAITWA, Palms Trax, Roman Flügel, Roza Terenzi, Sam Goku, Sedef Adasi, Solar, THC, Tijana T, Anna Malysz, Eva Porating, Karete Bu, Philipp Rmke

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Mark Grusane, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Mark Grusane, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Pulsår Festival 2022

      Hunee, David Silver, Peter Invasion, Muallem, DJ Tennis, Chris Binder, Palms Trax, Albert Imhof, Roi Perez, Vale Budino, SPFDJ, Lauren Hansom, MCMLXXXV, AGY3NA, KI/KI, Gabrielle Kwarteng, I$A
      Dance all day and night to the likes of Blawan, Palms Trax and SPFDJ in a beautiful countryside setting.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Pulsår Festival 2022

      Hunee, David Silver, Peter Invasion, Muallem, DJ Tennis, Chris Binder, Palms Trax, Albert Imhof, Roi Perez, Vale Budino, SPFDJ, Lauren Hansom, MCMLXXXV, AGY3NA, KI/KI, Gabrielle Kwarteng, I$A
      Dance all day and night to the likes of Blawan, Palms Trax and SPFDJ in a beautiful countryside setting.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 11 Aug

      Houghton Festival 2022

      Derrick Carter, Craig Richards, Doc Martin, Billy Nasty, Doc Scott, DJ Three, Ricardo Villalobos, Howie B, Magda, Ivan Smagghe, Radioactive Man, Ralph Lawson, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Roman Flügel, Rob Mello, Justin Robertson, Clive Henry, Optimo (Espacio), Seth Troxler, Raresh, Juju & Jordash, Prosumer, Move D, Alex Downey, Hammer (IE), Taimur, Dyed Soundorom, Rhadoo, Laura Jones, The Mole, Terrence Dixon, Vera, Appleblim, Jane Fitz, Edward, Gerd Janson, Fumiya Tanaka, Peverelist, Steevio, Hunee, Convextion, Schatrax, Sonja Moonear, Neil Landstrumm, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Pangaea, Andy Blake, Unai Trotti, Horse Meat Disco, Neville Watson, Calibre, Joy Orbison, Electro Elvis, DJ Stingray 313, Voigtmann, D-Bridge, Darshan Jesrani, Maayan Nidam, Jonny Rock, Sync 24, Midland, Antal, Chris Farrell, Hamid, DMX Krew, Binh, Khidja, Francesco Del Garda, Luca Lozano, Mixmaster Morris, Ben UFO, Greg Paulus, Dan Beaumont, Vlada, Willow, Pearson Sound, Intergalactic Gary, Bill Shakes, Josh Cheon, Jayson Wynters, Bruce, Kirsti, Solar, Tristan da Cunha, Sepehr, Higher Intelligence Agency, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Tasha, Magic Mountain High, Lo Shea, Jerome Hill, Nicolas Lutz, Eliphino, Shanti Celeste, Palms Trax, Digby, DJ Masda, Nick The Record, Helena Hauff, Ultramarine, Man Power, Lena Willikens, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Ruf Dug, Harri Pepper, Lukas Wigflex, John T. Gast, Sassy J, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, D. Tiffany, Jon K, Sansibar, Peach, The Ghost, E/Tape, Wes Baggaley, Mr Price, Mariiin, Stratowerx, Vladimir Ivkovic, Sofay, Soundwalk Collective, DJ Storm, Gene On Earth, Silverlining, Jade Seatle, Versalife, object blue, Fantastic Twins, Donna Leake, Cedric Woo, Afrodeutsche, Renata, Wayne Holland, Suzybee, Danny Bushes, Hiroto, Not An Animal, Bobby., Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Hamish & Toby, Awkward Moments, Dave Harvey, A-Future, begin, Angie Dixon, Belle Bette, Chris Sullivan, Matthew Halsall, Peter Adjaye, Ricardo Romaneiro, Shane One, Steve Rice, FREAKENSTEIN, Freedom Engine, Truth & Lies, Nathan Gregory Wilkins, Frank Butters, Mr Shiver
      The beloved UK festival is back after four years, stronger than ever.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 11 Aug

      Houghton Festival 2022

      Derrick Carter, Craig Richards, Doc Martin, Billy Nasty, Doc Scott, DJ Three, Ricardo Villalobos, Howie B, Magda, Ivan Smagghe, Radioactive Man, Ralph Lawson, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Roman Flügel, Rob Mello, Justin Robertson, Clive Henry, Optimo (Espacio), Seth Troxler, Raresh, Juju & Jordash, Prosumer, Move D, Alex Downey, Hammer (IE), Taimur, Dyed Soundorom, Rhadoo, Laura Jones, The Mole, Terrence Dixon, Vera, Appleblim, Jane Fitz, Edward, Gerd Janson, Fumiya Tanaka, Peverelist, Steevio, Hunee, Convextion, Schatrax, Sonja Moonear, Neil Landstrumm, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Pangaea, Andy Blake, Unai Trotti, Horse Meat Disco, Neville Watson, Calibre, Joy Orbison, Electro Elvis, DJ Stingray 313, Voigtmann, D-Bridge, Darshan Jesrani, Maayan Nidam, Jonny Rock, Sync 24, Midland, Antal, Chris Farrell, Hamid, DMX Krew, Binh, Khidja, Francesco Del Garda, Luca Lozano, Mixmaster Morris, Ben UFO, Greg Paulus, Dan Beaumont, Vlada, Willow, Pearson Sound, Intergalactic Gary, Bill Shakes, Josh Cheon, Jayson Wynters, Bruce, Kirsti, Solar, Tristan da Cunha, Sepehr, Higher Intelligence Agency, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Tasha, Magic Mountain High, Lo Shea, Jerome Hill, Nicolas Lutz, Eliphino, Shanti Celeste, Palms Trax, Digby, DJ Masda, Nick The Record, Helena Hauff, Ultramarine, Man Power, Lena Willikens, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Ruf Dug, Harri Pepper, Lukas Wigflex, John T. Gast, Sassy J, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, D. Tiffany, Jon K, Sansibar, Peach, The Ghost, E/Tape, Wes Baggaley, Mr Price, Mariiin, Stratowerx, Vladimir Ivkovic, Sofay, Soundwalk Collective, DJ Storm, Gene On Earth, Silverlining, Jade Seatle, Versalife, object blue, Fantastic Twins, Donna Leake, Cedric Woo, Afrodeutsche, Renata, Wayne Holland, Suzybee, Danny Bushes, Hiroto, Not An Animal, Bobby., Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Hamish & Toby, Awkward Moments, Dave Harvey, A-Future, begin, Angie Dixon, Belle Bette, Chris Sullivan, Matthew Halsall, Peter Adjaye, Ricardo Romaneiro, Shane One, Steve Rice, FREAKENSTEIN, Freedom Engine, Truth & Lies, Nathan Gregory Wilkins, Frank Butters, Mr Shiver
      The beloved UK festival is back after four years, stronger than ever.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Glitch Festival 2022

      Luke Slater, Ben Sims, Ellen Allien, Jennifer Cardini, Ryan Elliott, Ben Klock, Oscar Mulero, Skatebård, Hunee, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Owen Jay, Ben UFO, Etapp Kyle, Stenny, Manthrax, Tijana T, Job Jobse, FJAAK, Daniel Avery, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Reinier Zonneveld, MATO, Anetha, Aurora Halal, Adiel, Ngoni Egan, .VRIL, Julian Muller, Mall Grab, Boston 168, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Amelie Lens, Skee Mask, Hadone, I Hate Models, KAS:ST, HAAi, Tommy Holohan, Fadi Mohem, Cici, Daria Kolosova, Kettama, Anfisa Letyago, Yazzus, Mutex, Carlota, Slick Steve, Matleb, Bjan Jensen, Sean Rickett, CHRSmusic, Matte (MT), Budg, Miro Von Berlin
      Malta's Glitch Festival returns for the first time since 2019 with a slew of big names in house and techno. Chaos In The CBD, VTSS, Honey Dijon and Daniel Avery are just a few of many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Glitch Festival 2022

      Luke Slater, Ben Sims, Ellen Allien, Jennifer Cardini, Ryan Elliott, Ben Klock, Oscar Mulero, Skatebård, Hunee, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Owen Jay, Ben UFO, Etapp Kyle, Stenny, Manthrax, Tijana T, Job Jobse, FJAAK, Daniel Avery, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Reinier Zonneveld, MATO, Anetha, Aurora Halal, Adiel, Ngoni Egan, .VRIL, Julian Muller, Mall Grab, Boston 168, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Amelie Lens, Skee Mask, Hadone, I Hate Models, KAS:ST, HAAi, Tommy Holohan, Fadi Mohem, Cici, Daria Kolosova, Kettama, Anfisa Letyago, Yazzus, Mutex, Carlota, Slick Steve, Matleb, Bjan Jensen, Sean Rickett, CHRSmusic, Matte (MT), Budg, Miro Von Berlin
      Malta's Glitch Festival returns for the first time since 2019 with a slew of big names in house and techno. Chaos In The CBD, VTSS, Honey Dijon and Daniel Avery are just a few of many highlights.

    • Fri, 2 Sep

      DGTL Barcelona 2022

      Âme, KiNK, AceMoMA, Agoria, Anika Kunst, Anz, Artbat, Baldo, Ben Klock, Ciel, CMYK, Colyn, Cora Novoa, Dark Matter, Dax J, DJ BORING, DJ Koze, Eris Drew, Evan Baggs, Farrago, Folamour, Gerard Bauza, Guille De Juan, Gus Van Sound, HAAi, Hunee, I Hate Models, ISAbella, Jayda G, Jeremy Underground, Kinetic, Kobosil, Lena Willikens, Lumiere, Luuk van Dijk, Mafalda, Mall Grab, Mama Snake, Margaret Dygas, Maya Jane Coles, NIIXII, Nina Kraviz, Oriana, Palms Trax, Regal, Reinier Zonneveld, Ross From Friends, Sam Paganini, Satori, SNTS, softchaos, Sven Vath, Tijana T, Trebor Republic, Trikk, Virginie aka Vir

    • Fri, 2 Sep

      DGTL Barcelona 2022

      Âme, KiNK, AceMoMA, Agoria, Anika Kunst, Anz, Artbat, Baldo, Ben Klock, Ciel, CMYK, Colyn, Cora Novoa, Dark Matter, Dax J, DJ BORING, DJ Koze, Eris Drew, Evan Baggs, Farrago, Folamour, Gerard Bauza, Guille De Juan, Gus Van Sound, HAAi, Hunee, I Hate Models, ISAbella, Jayda G, Jeremy Underground, Kinetic, Kobosil, Lena Willikens, Lumiere, Luuk van Dijk, Mafalda, Mall Grab, Mama Snake, Margaret Dygas, Maya Jane Coles, NIIXII, Nina Kraviz, Oriana, Palms Trax, Regal, Reinier Zonneveld, Ross From Friends, Sam Paganini, Satori, SNTS, softchaos, Sven Vath, Tijana T, Trebor Republic, Trikk, Virginie aka Vir

    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Repercussion Festival

      Jamie xx, Little Simz, Fred again.., Folamour, Moses, Jamz Supernova, Moktar, Jeff Mills, Hunee, Palms Trax, Call Super, Benji B, Leon Vynehall, Carista, Lauren Hansom, Thris Tian, Tarzsa, Goldie, Gilles Peterson, Nightmares on Wax, SHERELLE, Soichi Terada, Nia Archives, Tash LC, Jim Bane, Mr Scruff, David Rodigan, Uncle Waffles, Sassy J, Levi Love, Ash Lauryn, Colin Curtis, Habibi Funk, Myd, Paula Tape, Krysko

    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Repercussion Festival

      Jamie xx, Little Simz, Fred again.., Folamour, Moses, Jamz Supernova, Moktar, Jeff Mills, Hunee, Palms Trax, Call Super, Benji B, Leon Vynehall, Carista, Lauren Hansom, Thris Tian, Tarzsa, Goldie, Gilles Peterson, Nightmares on Wax, SHERELLE, Soichi Terada, Nia Archives, Tash LC, Jim Bane, Mr Scruff, David Rodigan, Uncle Waffles, Sassy J, Levi Love, Ash Lauryn, Colin Curtis, Habibi Funk, Myd, Paula Tape, Krysko

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 17 Sep

      Waterworks Festival 2022

      Craig Richards, Optimo (Espacio), Hannah Holland, Jane Fitz, Evan Baggs, Schatrax, Saoirse, Calibre, Digital Mystikz, D-Bridge, Midland, Batu, Ben UFO, Moxie, Job Jobse, Call Super, DjRUM, Laurine, Bradley Zero, Darwin, Bambounou, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Manni Dee, Josh Caffe, Krywald & Farrer, SGT Pokes, Stamina MC, Skee Mask, DJ Perception, Peach, The Ghost, Or:la, SPFDJ, TSVI, Mariiin, DJ Storm, Shannen SP, Sybil, Kiara Scuro, Club Fitness, Spekki Webu, Works Of Intent, Krust, Angel D'lite, LCY, Sayang, Yazzus, Anz, Ahadadream, Ellie Stokes, Kessler, GiGi FM, Adam Pits, Phoebe Valentine, Dr Banana, Manami, Kmya, Yung Singh, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Ehua, Toshiki Ohta, Ell Murphy, Amaliah, Tañ, ohmydais, Jay Duncan
      Waterworks excelled in 2021 thanks to a killer lineup and some of the best soundsystems heard at a London festival in recent years. Returning to Gunnersbury Park in September, the 2022 edition is set to be even better.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 17 Sep

      Waterworks Festival 2022

      Craig Richards, Optimo (Espacio), Hannah Holland, Jane Fitz, Evan Baggs, Schatrax, Saoirse, Calibre, Digital Mystikz, D-Bridge, Midland, Batu, Ben UFO, Moxie, Job Jobse, Call Super, DjRUM, Laurine, Bradley Zero, Darwin, Bambounou, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Manni Dee, Josh Caffe, Krywald & Farrer, SGT Pokes, Stamina MC, Skee Mask, DJ Perception, Peach, The Ghost, Or:la, SPFDJ, TSVI, Mariiin, DJ Storm, Shannen SP, Sybil, Kiara Scuro, Club Fitness, Spekki Webu, Works Of Intent, Krust, Angel D'lite, LCY, Sayang, Yazzus, Anz, Ahadadream, Ellie Stokes, Kessler, GiGi FM, Adam Pits, Phoebe Valentine, Dr Banana, Manami, Kmya, Yung Singh, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Ehua, Toshiki Ohta, Ell Murphy, Amaliah, Tañ, ohmydais, Jay Duncan
      Waterworks excelled in 2021 thanks to a killer lineup and some of the best soundsystems heard at a London festival in recent years. Returning to Gunnersbury Park in September, the 2022 edition is set to be even better.

    • Mon, 10 Oct

      Circoloco (Closing Party)

      &ME, Rampa, Adiel, Âme, Benji B, Ben Klock, Damian Lazarus, Dixon, Honey Dijon, Joseph Capriati, Maceo Plex, Michael Bibi, LSDXOXO, Palms Trax, Patrick Topping, PAWSA, Seth Troxler, Shubostar, Sossa, Tania Vulcano, The Martinez Brothers, TSHA, VTSS, Z.I.P.P.O

    • Mon, 10 Oct

      Circoloco (Closing Party)

      &ME, Rampa, Adiel, Âme, Benji B, Ben Klock, Damian Lazarus, Dixon, Honey Dijon, Joseph Capriati, Maceo Plex, Michael Bibi, LSDXOXO, Palms Trax, Patrick Topping, PAWSA, Seth Troxler, Shubostar, Sossa, Tania Vulcano, The Martinez Brothers, TSHA, VTSS, Z.I.P.P.O

    • Fri, 14 Oct

      No Bounds Festival 2022

      Blawan, Blackhaine, 96 Back, Batu, Skee Mask, Blasha & Allatt, Craig Richards, Calibre, D-Bridge, Deena Abdelwahed, diessa, DJ Fart in the Club, Gracie T, Grove, Helena Hauff, Ifeoluwa, I. JORDAN, Job Jobse, Konx-om-Pax, LCY, Linnemann, LTJ Bukem, Lupini, LYZZA, MARRØN, Mun Sing, MYNA, Nia Archives, NikNak, Palms Trax, Phatworld, Polinski, Proteus, Rian Treanor, Samurai Breaks, Saoirse, Scratcha DVA, SHERELLE, Kode9, Tailor Jae, Tim Reaper, Tom Boogizm, The Black Dog, Tom Ravenscroft, TSVI, Wanton Witch, Yazzus, Mark Fell, Beatrice Dillon

    • Fri, 14 Oct

      No Bounds Festival 2022

      Blawan, Blackhaine, 96 Back, Batu, Skee Mask, Blasha & Allatt, Craig Richards, Calibre, D-Bridge, Deena Abdelwahed, diessa, DJ Fart in the Club, Gracie T, Grove, Helena Hauff, Ifeoluwa, I. JORDAN, Job Jobse, Konx-om-Pax, LCY, Linnemann, LTJ Bukem, Lupini, LYZZA, MARRØN, Mun Sing, MYNA, Nia Archives, NikNak, Palms Trax, Phatworld, Polinski, Proteus, Rian Treanor, Samurai Breaks, Saoirse, Scratcha DVA, SHERELLE, Kode9, Tailor Jae, Tim Reaper, Tom Boogizm, The Black Dog, Tom Ravenscroft, TSVI, Wanton Witch, Yazzus, Mark Fell, Beatrice Dillon

    • Wed, 19 Oct

      ADE 2022

      8KAYS, Afra, Afrojack, Alison Swing, Anetha, Armin van Buuren, Artbat, BELLA (NL), Ben Böhmer, Blawan, Camo & Krooked, Cassie Raptor, Charmaine, Cincity, Courtesy, Cynthia Spiering, Dasha Rush, Degs, DJ Stingray 313, Ellen Allien, ERIS, Fatima Hajji, Fatima Yamaha, Flava D, Floating Points, Freddy K, Fumiya Tanaka, HAAi, Héctor Oaks, Henrik Schwarz, Jamie Jones, Jayda G, Jonas Blue, Juliet Fox, Karim Soliman, KI/KI, Lessss, Logic1000, Louisahhh, Maceo Plex, Mirella Kroes, Molly, Nick Verstand, Nicky Romero, Nils Frahm, Ø [Phase], Oliver Heldens, Palms Trax, Pan-Pot, Parfait, Patrice Bäumel, Paula Temple, Rødhåd, Sam Feldt, Sara Landry, Sasha, Satori, Satoshi Tomiie, Seth Troxler, Shermanology, Shinedoe, SNTS, Somniac One, Speedy J, Spekki Webu, SPFDJ, Suzanne Ciani, The Blessed Madonna, Tsepo, Van Anh, Vitalic, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Worakls

    • Wed, 19 Oct

      ADE 2022

      8KAYS, Afra, Afrojack, Alison Swing, Anetha, Armin van Buuren, Artbat, BELLA (NL), Ben Böhmer, Blawan, Camo & Krooked, Cassie Raptor, Charmaine, Cincity, Courtesy, Cynthia Spiering, Dasha Rush, Degs, DJ Stingray 313, Ellen Allien, ERIS, Fatima Hajji, Fatima Yamaha, Flava D, Floating Points, Freddy K, Fumiya Tanaka, HAAi, Héctor Oaks, Henrik Schwarz, Jamie Jones, Jayda G, Jonas Blue, Juliet Fox, Karim Soliman, KI/KI, Lessss, Logic1000, Louisahhh, Maceo Plex, Mirella Kroes, Molly, Nick Verstand, Nicky Romero, Nils Frahm, Ø [Phase], Oliver Heldens, Palms Trax, Pan-Pot, Parfait, Patrice Bäumel, Paula Temple, Rødhåd, Sam Feldt, Sara Landry, Sasha, Satori, Satoshi Tomiie, Seth Troxler, Shermanology, Shinedoe, SNTS, Somniac One, Speedy J, Spekki Webu, SPFDJ, Suzanne Ciani, The Blessed Madonna, Tsepo, Van Anh, Vitalic, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Worakls

    • Wed, 19 Oct

      Amsterdam Dance Event (ADE) 2022

      8KAYS, Afra, Afrojack, Alison Swing, Anetha, Armin van Buuren, Artbat, BELLA (NL), Ben Böhmer, Blawan, Camo & Krooked, Cassie Raptor, Charmaine, Cincity, Courtesy, Cynthia Spiering, Dasha Rush, Degs, DJ Stingray 313, Ellen Allien, ERIS, Fatima Hajji, Fatima Yamaha, Flava D, Floating Points, Freddy K, Fumiya Tanaka, HAAi, Héctor Oaks, Henrik Schwarz, Jamie Jones, Jayda G, Jonas Blue, Juliet Fox, Karim Soliman, KI/KI, Lessss, Logic1000, Louisahhh, Maceo Plex, Mirella Kroes, Molly, Nick Verstand, Nicky Romero, Nils Frahm, Ø [Phase], Oliver Heldens, Palms Trax, Pan-Pot, Parfait, Patrice Bäumel, Paula Temple, Rødhåd, Sam Feldt, Sara Landry, Sasha, Satori, Satoshi Tomiie, Seth Troxler, Shermanology, Shinedoe, SNTS, Somniac One, Speedy J, Spekki Webu, SPFDJ, Suzanne Ciani, The Blessed Madonna, Tsepo, Van Anh, Vitalic, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Worakls

    • Wed, 19 Oct

      Amsterdam Dance Event (ADE) 2022

      8KAYS, Afra, Afrojack, Alison Swing, Anetha, Armin van Buuren, Artbat, BELLA (NL), Ben Böhmer, Blawan, Camo & Krooked, Cassie Raptor, Charmaine, Cincity, Courtesy, Cynthia Spiering, Dasha Rush, Degs, DJ Stingray 313, Ellen Allien, ERIS, Fatima Hajji, Fatima Yamaha, Flava D, Floating Points, Freddy K, Fumiya Tanaka, HAAi, Héctor Oaks, Henrik Schwarz, Jamie Jones, Jayda G, Jonas Blue, Juliet Fox, Karim Soliman, KI/KI, Lessss, Logic1000, Louisahhh, Maceo Plex, Mirella Kroes, Molly, Nick Verstand, Nicky Romero, Nils Frahm, Ø [Phase], Oliver Heldens, Palms Trax, Pan-Pot, Parfait, Patrice Bäumel, Paula Temple, Rødhåd, Sam Feldt, Sara Landry, Sasha, Satori, Satoshi Tomiie, Seth Troxler, Shermanology, Shinedoe, SNTS, Somniac One, Speedy J, Spekki Webu, SPFDJ, Suzanne Ciani, The Blessed Madonna, Tsepo, Van Anh, Vitalic, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Worakls

    • Wed, 19 Oct

      Amsterdam Dance Event (ADE) 2022

      8KAYS, Afra, Afrojack, Alison Swing, Anetha, Armin van Buuren, Artbat, BELLA (NL), Ben Böhmer, Blawan, Camo & Krooked, Cassie Raptor, Charmaine, Cincity, Courtesy, Cynthia Spiering, Dasha Rush, Degs, DJ Stingray 313, Ellen Allien, ERIS, Fatima Hajji, Fatima Yamaha, Flava D, Floating Points, Freddy K, Fumiya Tanaka, HAAi, Héctor Oaks, Henrik Schwarz, Jamie Jones, Jayda G, Jonas Blue, Juliet Fox, Karim Soliman, KI/KI, Lessss, Logic1000, Louisahhh, Maceo Plex, Mirella Kroes, Molly, Nick Verstand, Nicky Romero, Nils Frahm, Ø [Phase], Oliver Heldens, Palms Trax, Pan-Pot, Parfait, Patrice Bäumel, Paula Temple, Rødhåd, Sam Feldt, Sara Landry, Sasha, Satori, Satoshi Tomiie, Seth Troxler, Shermanology, Shinedoe, SNTS, Somniac One, Speedy J, Spekki Webu, SPFDJ, Suzanne Ciani, The Blessed Madonna, Tsepo, Van Anh, Vitalic, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Worakls

    • Wed, 19 Oct

      Amsterdam Dance Event (ADE) 2022

      8KAYS, Afra, Afrojack, Alison Swing, Anetha, Armin van Buuren, Artbat, BELLA (NL), Ben Böhmer, Blawan, Camo & Krooked, Cassie Raptor, Charmaine, Cincity, Courtesy, Cynthia Spiering, Dasha Rush, Degs, DJ Stingray 313, Ellen Allien, ERIS, Fatima Hajji, Fatima Yamaha, Flava D, Floating Points, Freddy K, Fumiya Tanaka, HAAi, Héctor Oaks, Henrik Schwarz, Jamie Jones, Jayda G, Jonas Blue, Juliet Fox, Karim Soliman, KI/KI, Lessss, Logic1000, Louisahhh, Maceo Plex, Mirella Kroes, Molly, Nick Verstand, Nicky Romero, Nils Frahm, Ø [Phase], Oliver Heldens, Palms Trax, Pan-Pot, Parfait, Patrice Bäumel, Paula Temple, Rødhåd, Sam Feldt, Sara Landry, Sasha, Satori, Satoshi Tomiie, Seth Troxler, Shermanology, Shinedoe, SNTS, Somniac One, Speedy J, Spekki Webu, SPFDJ, Suzanne Ciani, The Blessed Madonna, Tsepo, Van Anh, Vitalic, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Worakls

    • Tue, 8 Nov

      Positive Education Festival #6

      Soa, Anetha, Azo, Bambi (Menage a Trois), BASIC, Belaria, Cesar, D. Tiffany, DJ Fart in the Club, DJ Reiz, Faery, Garçon, GBoi & Jean Mi, GiGi FM, De Grandi, Hewan Aman, Jacques Satre, Job Jobse, Kendal, Konduku, Laura BCR, Laurent Garnier, Lisa (FR), RONI, Mama Snake, Manu Le Malin, Marco Shuttle, Erika, Marie Montexier, Mimi, Mozhgan, Nazira, OKO DJ, Palms Trax, Patrick Russell, Roman Delore, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Slikback, Ytem, The Bug, Timnah Sommerfeldt, Toma Kami, re:ni, Unspent, Valentino Mora, Woody92, Spekki Webu, Zohar

    • Tue, 8 Nov

      Positive Education Festival #6

      Soa, Anetha, Azo, Bambi (Menage a Trois), BASIC, Belaria, Cesar, D. Tiffany, DJ Fart in the Club, DJ Reiz, Faery, Garçon, GBoi & Jean Mi, GiGi FM, De Grandi, Hewan Aman, Jacques Satre, Job Jobse, Kendal, Konduku, Laura BCR, Laurent Garnier, Lisa (FR), RONI, Mama Snake, Manu Le Malin, Marco Shuttle, Erika, Marie Montexier, Mimi, Mozhgan, Nazira, OKO DJ, Palms Trax, Patrick Russell, Roman Delore, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Slikback, Ytem, The Bug, Timnah Sommerfeldt, Toma Kami, re:ni, Unspent, Valentino Mora, Woody92, Spekki Webu, Zohar

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 20 Jan 2023

      NACHTIVILLE

      François X, Marcel Dettmann, Gerd Janson, Hunee, Virginia, DJ Stingray 313, Batu, Ben UFO, Job Jobse, Manamana, Elias Mazian, Bambounou, Shanti Celeste, Steffen Bennemann, Palms Trax, HW Rhapsody, Dr. Rubinstein, Avalon Emerson, Helena Hauff, Lux., Helge Misof, Good News, Chino, Courtesy, MvdL, Momo, Olivia, Solid Blake, CEM, Eris Drew, Peach, Nina, Bandulera, Animistic Beliefs, Power Suff Girls, AGY3NA, Woody92, Carista, LYZZA, Michelsøn, Mary Lake, Paquita Gordon, Fafi Abdel Nour, Spekki Webu, Mad Miran, BL Brixton, Suze Ijó, KI/KI, OK Williams, Best Boy Electric, Fenna Fiction, Naama, LetKidBe, Lucas Brell
      Schleswig-Holstein
      Ferienpark Weissenhäuser Strand
      265
      Staged in a holiday park on Germany's Baltic coast, the new festival from the kooky, fun-loving gang behind Nachtdigital promises to be one for the ages.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 20 Jan 2023

      NACHTIVILLE

      François X, Marcel Dettmann, Gerd Janson, Hunee, Virginia, DJ Stingray 313, Batu, Ben UFO, Job Jobse, Manamana, Elias Mazian, Bambounou, Shanti Celeste, Steffen Bennemann, Palms Trax, HW Rhapsody, Dr. Rubinstein, Avalon Emerson, Helena Hauff, Lux., Helge Misof, Good News, Chino, Courtesy, MvdL, Momo, Olivia, Solid Blake, CEM, Eris Drew, Peach, Nina, Bandulera, Animistic Beliefs, Power Suff Girls, AGY3NA, Woody92, Carista, LYZZA, Michelsøn, Mary Lake, Paquita Gordon, Fafi Abdel Nour, Spekki Webu, Mad Miran, BL Brixton, Suze Ijó, KI/KI, OK Williams, Best Boy Electric, Fenna Fiction, Naama, LetKidBe, Lucas Brell
      Schleswig-Holstein
      Ferienpark Weissenhäuser Strand
      265
      Staged in a holiday park on Germany's Baltic coast, the new festival from the kooky, fun-loving gang behind Nachtdigital promises to be one for the ages.
Cover image for Palms Trax
̸

About

  • Palms Trax is a producer and Dj based in Berlin, Germany. His first record was released in October of 2013 on London-based imprint Lobster Theremin.
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Reviews

̸

News

̸

Features

̸

Past events


    • Mon, 4 Jul

      Circoloco

      Antal, Carl Craig, Cici, Disclosure, Hunee, John Talabot, Legowelt, OK Williams, Pascal Moscheni, Palms Trax, Pional, Seth Troxler, Tania Vulcano

    • Mon, 4 Jul

      Circoloco

      Antal, Carl Craig, Cici, Disclosure, Hunee, John Talabot, Legowelt, OK Williams, Pascal Moscheni, Palms Trax, Pional, Seth Troxler, Tania Vulcano

    • Thu, 30 Jun

      Lattexplus Festival 2022

      Palms Trax, Marcellus Pittman, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Paquita Gordon, Barbara Boeing, Speaking Minds, Samuele Pagliai, DANEE (IT)
      Florence
      TBA - Giardino Ex Kontiki
      3

    • Thu, 30 Jun

      Lattexplus Festival 2022

      Palms Trax, Marcellus Pittman, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Paquita Gordon, Barbara Boeing, Speaking Minds, Samuele Pagliai, DANEE (IT)
      Florence
      TBA - Giardino Ex Kontiki
      3

    • Thu, 23 Jun

      Glastonbury 2022 - Silver Hayes

      Phantom, Anina, Anz, Avalon Emerson, Batu, Call Super, Parris, Chaos In The CBD, Chippy Nonstop, Chunky, Conducta, Craig Richards, Critical Impact, D*Minds, Danielle, Hodge, DAR DISKU, Darwin, Dazee, Euphonique, Degs, Denis Sulta, DJ Flight, DJ Storm (2), Dr Banana, Lukas Wigflex, Manfredas, Dubkasm, Dynamite MC, Eclair Fifi, Elkka, Ellie Stokes, Chez de Milo, Enei, Facta, Fantastic Man, Fatboy Slim, Giant Swan, Gorgon City, Groove Armada, Grove, HAAi, Halogenix, Hamish & Toby, Harriet Jaxxon, HOLDTight, Hybrid Minds, Iglew, I. JORDAN, Jaguar, Jakes, Jamz Supernova, Kasra, Kiara Scuro, Koven, Krust, Kyrist, LCY, Leon Vynehall, Lil C, Logic1000, LTJ Bukem, Manami, NIKS, Metrik, Moonchild Sanelly, Moxie, Peach, Shanti Celeste, Saoirse, Mura Masa, Nia Archives, Izco, Optimo (Espacio), Overmono, p-rallel, Palms Trax, Job Jobse, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, Pinch, Piri & Tommy, Tommy (2), Problem Central, re:ni, Ross From Friends, Sarah Story, Scott Fraser, Secretsundaze, SHERELLE, Shy FX, Shy One, Sicaria Sound, Sofia Kourtesis, Sonny Fodera, Sugar Free, Tasha, Tempza, The Ghost, Think Tonk, Tiffany Calver, Trigga, TSHA, Two Shell, Unai Trotti, Warehouse Preservation Society, Watch The Ride, Whiney, Wilkinson, Yung Singh, Ahadadream

    • Thu, 23 Jun

      Glastonbury 2022 - Silver Hayes

      Phantom, Anina, Anz, Avalon Emerson, Batu, Call Super, Parris, Chaos In The CBD, Chippy Nonstop, Chunky, Conducta, Craig Richards, Critical Impact, D*Minds, Danielle, Hodge, DAR DISKU, Darwin, Dazee, Euphonique, Degs, Denis Sulta, DJ Flight, DJ Storm (2), Dr Banana, Lukas Wigflex, Manfredas, Dubkasm, Dynamite MC, Eclair Fifi, Elkka, Ellie Stokes, Chez de Milo, Enei, Facta, Fantastic Man, Fatboy Slim, Giant Swan, Gorgon City, Groove Armada, Grove, HAAi, Halogenix, Hamish & Toby, Harriet Jaxxon, HOLDTight, Hybrid Minds, Iglew, I. JORDAN, Jaguar, Jakes, Jamz Supernova, Kasra, Kiara Scuro, Koven, Krust, Kyrist, LCY, Leon Vynehall, Lil C, Logic1000, LTJ Bukem, Manami, NIKS, Metrik, Moonchild Sanelly, Moxie, Peach, Shanti Celeste, Saoirse, Mura Masa, Nia Archives, Izco, Optimo (Espacio), Overmono, p-rallel, Palms Trax, Job Jobse, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, Pinch, Piri & Tommy, Tommy (2), Problem Central, re:ni, Ross From Friends, Sarah Story, Scott Fraser, Secretsundaze, SHERELLE, Shy FX, Shy One, Sicaria Sound, Sofia Kourtesis, Sonny Fodera, Sugar Free, Tasha, Tempza, The Ghost, Think Tonk, Tiffany Calver, Trigga, TSHA, Two Shell, Unai Trotti, Warehouse Preservation Society, Watch The Ride, Whiney, Wilkinson, Yung Singh, Ahadadream

    • Fri, 17 Jun

      Life and Death - Off Barcelona

      Acid Pauli, Ashee, Beatfoot, Carista, Carlita, Cici, Danilo Plessow, Danny Daze, Dave P, DJ Nobu, Eli Iwasa, DJ Tennis, Hunee, John Talabot, Lena Willikens, Marc Piñol, Marco Passarani, Margie, Optimo (Espacio), Palms Trax, Red Axes, Roman Flügel, Sadar Bahar, Sebra Cruz, Simone de Kunovich, Whitesquare

    • Fri, 17 Jun

      Life and Death - Off Barcelona

      Acid Pauli, Ashee, Beatfoot, Carista, Carlita, Cici, Danilo Plessow, Danny Daze, Dave P, DJ Nobu, Eli Iwasa, DJ Tennis, Hunee, John Talabot, Lena Willikens, Marc Piñol, Marco Passarani, Margie, Optimo (Espacio), Palms Trax, Red Axes, Roman Flügel, Sadar Bahar, Sebra Cruz, Simone de Kunovich, Whitesquare