Nastia


̸

Upcoming events






  • RA Pick
    • Sat, 28 May

      Movement Music Festival

      Goldie, Stacey Pullen, Richie Hawtin, Derrick Carter, LTJ Bukem, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Chris Lake, Carl Craig, 2ManyDJs, Ellen Allien, Loco Dice, Ryan Elliott, Claude VonStroke, Juan Maclean, Justin Martin, Seth Troxler, Marcel Dettmann, Amp Fiddler, The Martinez Brothers, Soul Clap, Delano Smith, Flying Lotus, Pat Mahoney, Dj Mk, Rick Wilhite, Jeffrey Sfire, Adam X, Chuck Daniels, Nina Kraviz, DJ Seoul, T.Linder, Neil V, Audion, Specter, Will Clarke, Maya Jane Coles, DJ Stingray 313, Jon Hopkins, Dax J, Norm Talley, James Murphy, Andrés, DJ Godfather, Ataxia, Erika, Blawan, DJ Tennis, Maceo Plex, Skrillex, Francois Dillinger, ANNA, ADMN, Ardalan, DJ Minx, Paula Temple, Tom Newman, Octo Octa, Duck Sauce, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, The Blessed Madonna, Uun, Joe Kay, Isaac Prieto, Peter Croce, Lady Starlight, Rebecca Goldberg, Hiroko Yamamura, Stacey Hotwaxx Hale, Eris Drew, DJ Holographic, Diamondstein, Overmono, HAAi, Waajeed, 999999999, Ash Lauryn, Honcho, LADYMONIX, Sama' Abdulhadi, Meftah, Sard, Dantiez, Anfisa Letyago, ke thu, Natasha Diggs, John Summit, Miane, Partiboi69, Tammy Lakkis, Dom Dolla, Ryan Spencer, Drummer B, Huey Mnemonic, E-Dancer, Andrea Ghita, Augustus Williams, Henry Brooks, Jorissen, Damarii Saunderson, Deon Jamar, King Saaidi, Vincent Patricola, Jesse Cory
      The Motor City's flagship festival returns with a huge lineup spanning E-Dancer (AKA Kevin Saunderson), Stacey Pullen, Sama' Abdulhadi and many more.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 28 May

      Movement Music Festival

      Goldie, Stacey Pullen, Richie Hawtin, Derrick Carter, LTJ Bukem, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Chris Lake, Carl Craig, 2ManyDJs, Ellen Allien, Loco Dice, Ryan Elliott, Claude VonStroke, Juan Maclean, Justin Martin, Seth Troxler, Marcel Dettmann, Amp Fiddler, The Martinez Brothers, Soul Clap, Delano Smith, Flying Lotus, Pat Mahoney, Dj Mk, Rick Wilhite, Jeffrey Sfire, Adam X, Chuck Daniels, Nina Kraviz, DJ Seoul, T.Linder, Neil V, Audion, Specter, Will Clarke, Maya Jane Coles, DJ Stingray 313, Jon Hopkins, Dax J, Norm Talley, James Murphy, Andrés, DJ Godfather, Ataxia, Erika, Blawan, DJ Tennis, Maceo Plex, Skrillex, Francois Dillinger, ANNA, ADMN, Ardalan, DJ Minx, Paula Temple, Tom Newman, Octo Octa, Duck Sauce, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, The Blessed Madonna, Uun, Joe Kay, Isaac Prieto, Peter Croce, Lady Starlight, Rebecca Goldberg, Hiroko Yamamura, Stacey Hotwaxx Hale, Eris Drew, DJ Holographic, Diamondstein, Overmono, HAAi, Waajeed, 999999999, Ash Lauryn, Honcho, LADYMONIX, Sama' Abdulhadi, Meftah, Sard, Dantiez, Anfisa Letyago, ke thu, Natasha Diggs, John Summit, Miane, Partiboi69, Tammy Lakkis, Dom Dolla, Ryan Spencer, Drummer B, Huey Mnemonic, E-Dancer, Andrea Ghita, Augustus Williams, Henry Brooks, Jorissen, Damarii Saunderson, Deon Jamar, King Saaidi, Vincent Patricola, Jesse Cory
      The Motor City's flagship festival returns with a huge lineup spanning E-Dancer (AKA Kevin Saunderson), Stacey Pullen, Sama' Abdulhadi and many more.

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      Extrema 2022 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Deep Dish, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Danilo Plessow, Mano Le Tough, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Sercan, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, Magit Cacoon, Deas, Tale Of Us, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Cashmere, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jan Blomqvist, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, The Element, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, KlangKuenstler, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Layton Giordani, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ferreck Dawn, Sifa, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Innellea, Amare, GHEIST, Nico Morano, Jacidorex, 999999999, Farrago, Murvin Jay, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Airod, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, Omon Breaker, Illiya Korniyenko, Lukas Firtzer, CALLUSH, Ben Kamal, Marhu, Delano Legito, Jan Vercauteren, Belben

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      Extrema 2022 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Deep Dish, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Danilo Plessow, Mano Le Tough, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Sercan, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, Magit Cacoon, Deas, Tale Of Us, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Cashmere, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jan Blomqvist, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, The Element, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, KlangKuenstler, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Layton Giordani, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ferreck Dawn, Sifa, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Innellea, Amare, GHEIST, Nico Morano, Jacidorex, 999999999, Farrago, Murvin Jay, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Airod, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, Omon Breaker, Illiya Korniyenko, Lukas Firtzer, CALLUSH, Ben Kamal, Marhu, Delano Legito, Jan Vercauteren, Belben



    • Fri, 17 Jun

      INSTYTUT FESTIVAL 2022

      Amelie Lens, Antigone, DUSS, Jurek Przezdziecki, Milena Glowacka, Narciss, Nastia, Peter Van Hoesen, Schwefelgelb, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Truant, Abstract Division, Daria Kolosova, Freddy K, Marcel Fengler, Michal Jablonski, Szmer, MRD (NO), OTHK, Rødhåd, Scalameriya, Sept, PAWEL (PL), Tommy Four Seven, Under Black Helmet, Aetha, Aksamit, Earth Trax, Etapp Kyle, Forest Drive West, Glaskin, Jacek Sienkiewicz, Manoid, Marboc, The Black Dog
      Warsaw
      Twierdza Modlin
      47

    • Fri, 17 Jun

      INSTYTUT FESTIVAL 2022

      Amelie Lens, Antigone, DUSS, Jurek Przezdziecki, Milena Glowacka, Narciss, Nastia, Peter Van Hoesen, Schwefelgelb, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Truant, Abstract Division, Daria Kolosova, Freddy K, Marcel Fengler, Michal Jablonski, Szmer, MRD (NO), OTHK, Rødhåd, Scalameriya, Sept, PAWEL (PL), Tommy Four Seven, Under Black Helmet, Aetha, Aksamit, Earth Trax, Etapp Kyle, Forest Drive West, Glaskin, Jacek Sienkiewicz, Manoid, Marboc, The Black Dog
      Warsaw
      Twierdza Modlin
      47

    • Sat, 25 Jun

      Code 148

      Anetha, Gabber Eleganza, Mark Broom, Nastia, Nuke, Pan-Pot, Parallx, Somewhen, Parfait, Parsa Jafari, Sam Paganini, Tommy Four Seven, VII Circle

    • Sat, 25 Jun

      Code 148

      Anetha, Gabber Eleganza, Mark Broom, Nastia, Nuke, Pan-Pot, Parallx, Somewhen, Parfait, Parsa Jafari, Sam Paganini, Tommy Four Seven, VII Circle

    • Thu, 23 Jun

      Glastonbury 2022 - The Common

      Aries, Kelvin 373, Breaka, Bushbby, LMajor, Borai, Mani Festo, DJ Flight, Dope Ammo, Benny Page, Deekline, Emerald, Emily Dust, Eva Lazarus, Fixate, FJAAK, Grove, IMOGEN, Katalyst, Kings of the Rollers, Inja, Mantra, Double O, Carasel, Miss Monument, Murf, My Nu Leng, Pete Cannon, Jay Cunning, Nastia, VTSS, Sam Binga, Bakey, Foreign Concept, S.P.Y, LowQui, Adam Crawford, Tim Reaper, Jago, Village Cuts, Yung Singh

    • Thu, 23 Jun

      Glastonbury 2022 - The Common

      Aries, Kelvin 373, Breaka, Bushbby, LMajor, Borai, Mani Festo, DJ Flight, Dope Ammo, Benny Page, Deekline, Emerald, Emily Dust, Eva Lazarus, Fixate, FJAAK, Grove, IMOGEN, Katalyst, Kings of the Rollers, Inja, Mantra, Double O, Carasel, Miss Monument, Murf, My Nu Leng, Pete Cannon, Jay Cunning, Nastia, VTSS, Sam Binga, Bakey, Foreign Concept, S.P.Y, LowQui, Adam Crawford, Tim Reaper, Jago, Village Cuts, Yung Singh







    • Thu, 4 Aug

      PHAEX FESTIVAL 2022

      999999999, Bleur & MB1, Cirkle, Daria Kolosova, Die Arkitekt, Deborah De Luca, George Adi, Ilario Alicante, Jonn, Mahony, Manolaco, Mattik, Nastia, Priku, Satoshi Tomiie, Street Outdoors Soundsystem
      16

    • Thu, 4 Aug

      PHAEX FESTIVAL 2022

      999999999, Bleur & MB1, Cirkle, Daria Kolosova, Die Arkitekt, Deborah De Luca, George Adi, Ilario Alicante, Jonn, Mahony, Manolaco, Mattik, Nastia, Priku, Satoshi Tomiie, Street Outdoors Soundsystem
      16










Cover image for Nastia
̸

Stats

̸

About

  • Nastia She is a Ukrainian girl and she is proud of it. The DJ touring most in all history of her country , born to a small family in a tiny village. A talented girl without any musical education - Nastia. Her career started unexpectedly in 2005..
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

News

̸

Features

̸

Past events


    • Sat, 14 May

      Tribaltech 2022 Genesis

      AEDOS, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, D-Nox, Kanio, Loco Dice, Adiel, Anetha, Dis:order, Enrico Sangiuliano, Nastia, Perc, Regal, SNTS, Stefano TT, Becker, Liquid Soul, Gromma, John Dimas, Ron Basejam, Stanccione, Sugar Free, Gezender, Vermelho, DUE (1), Marc-lo, Ney Faustini, DJ Marky
      5

    • Sat, 14 May

      Tribaltech 2022 Genesis

      AEDOS, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, D-Nox, Kanio, Loco Dice, Adiel, Anetha, Dis:order, Enrico Sangiuliano, Nastia, Perc, Regal, SNTS, Stefano TT, Becker, Liquid Soul, Gromma, John Dimas, Ron Basejam, Stanccione, Sugar Free, Gezender, Vermelho, DUE (1), Marc-lo, Ney Faustini, DJ Marky
      5

    • Sat, 14 May

      TRIBALTECH 2022 GENESIS

      AEDOS, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, D-Nox, Kanio, Loco Dice, Anetha, Dis:order, Enrico Sangiuliano, Nastia, Perc, Regal, SNTS, Stefano TT, Becker, Liquid Soul, Gromma, Ron Basejam, Stanccione, Sugar Free, The Ghost, Gezender, Lunatik, Vermelho, DUE (1), Marc-lo, Ney Faustini, DJ Marky

    • Sat, 14 May

      TRIBALTECH 2022 GENESIS

      AEDOS, Ann Clue, Boris Brejcha, D-Nox, Kanio, Loco Dice, Anetha, Dis:order, Enrico Sangiuliano, Nastia, Perc, Regal, SNTS, Stefano TT, Becker, Liquid Soul, Gromma, Ron Basejam, Stanccione, Sugar Free, The Ghost, Gezender, Lunatik, Vermelho, DUE (1), Marc-lo, Ney Faustini, DJ Marky



    • Sun, 1 May

      SIX YEARS SYNOID Weekender

      Acierate, Alignment, AnD, Antigone, ASEC, Chlär, Cryptofauna, Crystal Geometry, Daniella da Silva, Denise Rabe, Dhia, DLV, Lucia Lu, madwoman, Marcus L, Nastia, Ø [Phase], Tham, VII Circle, Parallx, Parfait, Raven (CA), Regal, RIKHTER, riko (2), Robin Tasi, Samantha Togni, Scalameriya, stranger (NL), Tommy Holohan, Vendex

    • Sun, 1 May

      SIX YEARS SYNOID Weekender

      Acierate, Alignment, AnD, Antigone, ASEC, Chlär, Cryptofauna, Crystal Geometry, Daniella da Silva, Denise Rabe, Dhia, DLV, Lucia Lu, madwoman, Marcus L, Nastia, Ø [Phase], Tham, VII Circle, Parallx, Parfait, Raven (CA), Regal, RIKHTER, riko (2), Robin Tasi, Samantha Togni, Scalameriya, stranger (NL), Tommy Holohan, Vendex

    • Sat, 30 Apr

      MODUL'AIR 2022

      Âme, Bjarki, Black Loops, Charlie Sparks, Dam Swindle, Daria Kolosova, Etapp Kyle, David Vunk, FJAAK, Julian Muller, KiNK, Nastia, Deejames, Sheridan, Lebawski, WLC (BE)

    • Sat, 30 Apr

      MODUL'AIR 2022

      Âme, Bjarki, Black Loops, Charlie Sparks, Dam Swindle, Daria Kolosova, Etapp Kyle, David Vunk, FJAAK, Julian Muller, KiNK, Nastia, Deejames, Sheridan, Lebawski, WLC (BE)