Max Nippert


̸

About

  • Sunt lacrimae rerum
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Past events






    • Fri, 9 Aug 2019

      Sonnemondsterne.Xxiii 2019

      Armin van Buuren, DJ Rush, Sven Vath, Don Diablo, Thomas Schumacher, Dominik Eulberg, Oliver Koletzki, Daniel Stefanik, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Mathias Kaden, Karotte, David K, Jamy Wing, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Dorian Paic, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Calvin Harris, Compact Grey, Sven Tasnadi, Marek Hemmann, Dana Ruh, Marcus Meinhardt, Thomas Stieler, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Miyagi, Alle Farben, Mica, Nina Kraviz, Moonbootica, Blondee, Ken Tamburri, Boris Dlugosch, Dirty Doering, Monkey Maffia, Gunjah, Sub Focus, Bebetta, Cuartero, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Peter Invasion, Marika Rossa, Jan Mir, Sam Paganini, Luca Donzelli, Pretty Pink, Niconé, Mozza, Konstantin Sibold, Northern Lite, Vanita, Paula Temple, Dirtyphonics, Sascha Cawa, Borgore, Robin Schulz, Pauke Schaumburg, Lexer, Felidae, Iris Menza, Netsky, Bondi (DE), DJ Snake, Panthera Krause, Township Rebellion, Metaboman, Vanessa Sukowski, Franz Alice Stern, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, 2Shy MC, Gestört aber GeiL, Cuebrick, A.D.H.S., HouseKaspeR, Max Nippert, Moritz Hofbauer, Carina Posse, Symbiz, Rene LaVice, Franz!, Björn Grimm, Levt, blackmask, Matchy

    • Fri, 9 Aug 2019

      Sonnemondsterne.Xxiii 2019

      Armin van Buuren, DJ Rush, Sven Vath, Don Diablo, Thomas Schumacher, Dominik Eulberg, Oliver Koletzki, Daniel Stefanik, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Mathias Kaden, Karotte, David K, Jamy Wing, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Dorian Paic, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Calvin Harris, Compact Grey, Sven Tasnadi, Marek Hemmann, Dana Ruh, Marcus Meinhardt, Thomas Stieler, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Miyagi, Alle Farben, Mica, Nina Kraviz, Moonbootica, Blondee, Ken Tamburri, Boris Dlugosch, Dirty Doering, Monkey Maffia, Gunjah, Sub Focus, Bebetta, Cuartero, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Peter Invasion, Marika Rossa, Jan Mir, Sam Paganini, Luca Donzelli, Pretty Pink, Niconé, Mozza, Konstantin Sibold, Northern Lite, Vanita, Paula Temple, Dirtyphonics, Sascha Cawa, Borgore, Robin Schulz, Pauke Schaumburg, Lexer, Felidae, Iris Menza, Netsky, Bondi (DE), DJ Snake, Panthera Krause, Township Rebellion, Metaboman, Vanessa Sukowski, Franz Alice Stern, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, 2Shy MC, Gestört aber GeiL, Cuebrick, A.D.H.S., HouseKaspeR, Max Nippert, Moritz Hofbauer, Carina Posse, Symbiz, Rene LaVice, Franz!, Björn Grimm, Levt, blackmask, Matchy