Mark du Mosch


̸

Past events


    • Fri, 21 May 2021

      Intergalactic FM Streaming Festival 2021

      Alexander Robotnick, Esther Duijn, Legowelt, I-F, Nuno dos Santos, Dollkraut, Ali Renault, Marco Bernardi, David Vunk, Mick Wills, Aroy Dee, Antal, Baz Reznik, Naks, Roberto Auser, Dragos Rusu, Zarkoff, Orgue Electronique, Duplex, Mark du Mosch, Speculator, Tako, Intergalactic Gary, Cute Heels, Rude 66, Steve Summers, Le Chocolat Noir, DJ TLR, Hard Ton, Jerome Hill, Heinrich Dressel, Ron Morelli, Iron Blu, Detroit In Effect, DJ Overdose, Robert Bergman, Alessandro Parisi, Lenson, Alessandro Adriani, Lazercat, Oceanic, Juanpablo, Interstellar Funk, Unit Moebius, Morah, Discotto, Marsman, Funsize Jonny, Daniel Drumz, 030303, Ekman, Afrobot, Orpheu The Wizard, Bankie Phones, Kosmik, Klankman, dtekk, Stakhan, Sofiane, Timothy J. Fairplay, Jordan GCZ, Cosmic Force, Kinzo Chrome, Down The Rabbit Hole, Nick Klein, Mike Tansella Jr., Italoconnection, Eta Hox, DJ Plant Texture, Virtual Geisha, Das Ding, Quadratschulz, Identified Patient, Maximillian Sinclair, Ferre de Ridder, Niels Klein, Mule Driver, Elena Sizova, Jeff Solo, 543FF, Fallbeil, Pasiphae, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, An-i, LSTNR, Cosmox, Marius Georgescu, DJ SH1-TR, Teslasonic, Margie, Adrian Marth, Cardinal & Nun, YobKiss, ninasupsa, Betonkust, Wrong Sal, Vox supreme, Venderstrooik, Miqkael, Lord Phatrick, Freek Fabricius, Nukubus, Zohar, drmr, Bouman, Stekkerdoos, Feryne, Ofra

    • Fri, 21 May 2021

      Intergalactic FM Streaming Festival 2021

      Alexander Robotnick, Esther Duijn, Legowelt, I-F, Nuno dos Santos, Dollkraut, Ali Renault, Marco Bernardi, David Vunk, Mick Wills, Aroy Dee, Antal, Baz Reznik, Naks, Roberto Auser, Dragos Rusu, Zarkoff, Orgue Electronique, Duplex, Mark du Mosch, Speculator, Tako, Intergalactic Gary, Cute Heels, Rude 66, Steve Summers, Le Chocolat Noir, DJ TLR, Hard Ton, Jerome Hill, Heinrich Dressel, Ron Morelli, Iron Blu, Detroit In Effect, DJ Overdose, Robert Bergman, Alessandro Parisi, Lenson, Alessandro Adriani, Lazercat, Oceanic, Juanpablo, Interstellar Funk, Unit Moebius, Morah, Discotto, Marsman, Funsize Jonny, Daniel Drumz, 030303, Ekman, Afrobot, Orpheu The Wizard, Bankie Phones, Kosmik, Klankman, dtekk, Stakhan, Sofiane, Timothy J. Fairplay, Jordan GCZ, Cosmic Force, Kinzo Chrome, Down The Rabbit Hole, Nick Klein, Mike Tansella Jr., Italoconnection, Eta Hox, DJ Plant Texture, Virtual Geisha, Das Ding, Quadratschulz, Identified Patient, Maximillian Sinclair, Ferre de Ridder, Niels Klein, Mule Driver, Elena Sizova, Jeff Solo, 543FF, Fallbeil, Pasiphae, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, An-i, LSTNR, Cosmox, Marius Georgescu, DJ SH1-TR, Teslasonic, Margie, Adrian Marth, Cardinal & Nun, YobKiss, ninasupsa, Betonkust, Wrong Sal, Vox supreme, Venderstrooik, Miqkael, Lord Phatrick, Freek Fabricius, Nukubus, Zohar, drmr, Bouman, Stekkerdoos, Feryne, Ofra

    • Thu, 21 May 2020

      Intergalactic FM Festival 2020

      Tommy Walker 3, Legowelt, I-F, Serge, Marco Passarani, Dollkraut, Loud E, Ali Renault, Casionova, Kennedy, Pawel, David Vunk, Mick Wills, Naks, Roberto Auser, Orgue Electronique, Mark du Mosch, Intergalactic Gary, Le Chocolat Noir, DJ TLR, DJ Chupacabras, Gesloten Cirkel, Ian Martin, Heinrich Dressel, Ron Morelli, Iron Blu, Robert Bergman, Alessandro Parisi, Kid Machine, Lazercat, Interstellar Funk, Discotto, Ngly, Marsman, Funsize Jonny, Drvg Cvltvre, Il Bosco, Afrobot, Bankie Phones, Timothy J. Fairplay, Cosmic Force, Endfest, Nick Klein, Virtual Geisha, Das Ding, Quadratschulz, Identified Patient, Maximillian Sinclair, Ferre de Ridder, Niels Klein, Mule Driver, Pasiphae, Hellboii, Gamma Intel, LSTNR, Selene, DJ SH1-TR, Teslasonic, Betonkust, Venderstrooik, Miqkael, Lord Phatrick, Nukubus, drmr

    • Thu, 21 May 2020

      Intergalactic FM Festival 2020

      Tommy Walker 3, Legowelt, I-F, Serge, Marco Passarani, Dollkraut, Loud E, Ali Renault, Casionova, Kennedy, Pawel, David Vunk, Mick Wills, Naks, Roberto Auser, Orgue Electronique, Mark du Mosch, Intergalactic Gary, Le Chocolat Noir, DJ TLR, DJ Chupacabras, Gesloten Cirkel, Ian Martin, Heinrich Dressel, Ron Morelli, Iron Blu, Robert Bergman, Alessandro Parisi, Kid Machine, Lazercat, Interstellar Funk, Discotto, Ngly, Marsman, Funsize Jonny, Drvg Cvltvre, Il Bosco, Afrobot, Bankie Phones, Timothy J. Fairplay, Cosmic Force, Endfest, Nick Klein, Virtual Geisha, Das Ding, Quadratschulz, Identified Patient, Maximillian Sinclair, Ferre de Ridder, Niels Klein, Mule Driver, Pasiphae, Hellboii, Gamma Intel, LSTNR, Selene, DJ SH1-TR, Teslasonic, Betonkust, Venderstrooik, Miqkael, Lord Phatrick, Nukubus, drmr



    RA Pick
    • Fri, 13 Sep 2019

      Horst Arts & Music Festival 2019

      Craig Richards, Marcel Dettmann, Tama Sumo, Fred P, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, DJ Nomad, Luca Lozano, Josey Rebelle, Veronica Vasicka, Mark du Mosch, Nosedrip, Objekt, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, Ceephax Acid Crew, Bambounou, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Oceanic, D.K., Giant Swan, Invisible City, Walrus, Orpheu The Wizard, Lawrence Le Doux, Simo Cell, Vale Budino, Lafawndah, Eris Drew, Peach, Mama Snake, SPFDJ, Deena Abdelwahed, Lauren Hansom, Identified Patient, DJ Bus Replacement Service, Hantrax, DTM Funk, Gabber Eleganza, upsammy, Paquita Gordon, Bjeor, AliA, Mad Miran, Aroh, SHERELLE, Otis (2), Victor De Roo, Chris Ferreira, Céline Gillain, Hill Men, Gay Haze, Golin, Jakob (BE), Weird Dust
      New site. New lineup. Same old passion for combining world-class electronic music with striking art and architecture.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 13 Sep 2019

      Horst Arts & Music Festival 2019

      Craig Richards, Marcel Dettmann, Tama Sumo, Fred P, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Joy Orbison, John Talabot, DJ Nomad, Luca Lozano, Josey Rebelle, Veronica Vasicka, Mark du Mosch, Nosedrip, Objekt, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, Ceephax Acid Crew, Bambounou, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Oceanic, D.K., Giant Swan, Invisible City, Walrus, Orpheu The Wizard, Lawrence Le Doux, Simo Cell, Vale Budino, Lafawndah, Eris Drew, Peach, Mama Snake, SPFDJ, Deena Abdelwahed, Lauren Hansom, Identified Patient, DJ Bus Replacement Service, Hantrax, DTM Funk, Gabber Eleganza, upsammy, Paquita Gordon, Bjeor, AliA, Mad Miran, Aroh, SHERELLE, Otis (2), Victor De Roo, Chris Ferreira, Céline Gillain, Hill Men, Gay Haze, Golin, Jakob (BE), Weird Dust
      New site. New lineup. Same old passion for combining world-class electronic music with striking art and architecture.