Liquid Soul




    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Sea You Festival -> Postponed to 2021

      Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Matador, David Phillips, Liquid Soul, George Perry, Boris Brejcha, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Phuture Traxx, Alle Farben, Klaudia Gawlas, Sascha Braemer, Rainer Trüby, Alex Kennon, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Eats Everything, ill-Boy Phil, Ann Clue, Enrico Sangiuliano, Claptone, Rey&Kjavik, Tom Nightowl, Kobosil, Joachim Pastor, Reinier Zonneveld, Purple Disco Machine, Giorgia Angiuli, Sven Sossong, Younotus, Ben Böhmer, MARCEL db, Alberto Ruiz, Jerome Le Baron, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, Linus Quick, MAUVE, 999999999, Zakari&Blange, Farrago, Toby Rost, Bajan K, Oly MC, Chris Veron, Oliver Sylo, Gero Jansen, Kid Simius, Timo Shower, Eros Bilgic
      Freiburg
      Tunisee
      113

    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Sea You Festival -> Postponed to 2021

      Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Matador, David Phillips, Liquid Soul, George Perry, Boris Brejcha, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Phuture Traxx, Alle Farben, Klaudia Gawlas, Sascha Braemer, Rainer Trüby, Alex Kennon, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Eats Everything, ill-Boy Phil, Ann Clue, Enrico Sangiuliano, Claptone, Rey&Kjavik, Tom Nightowl, Kobosil, Joachim Pastor, Reinier Zonneveld, Purple Disco Machine, Giorgia Angiuli, Sven Sossong, Younotus, Ben Böhmer, MARCEL db, Alberto Ruiz, Jerome Le Baron, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, Linus Quick, MAUVE, 999999999, Zakari&Blange, Farrago, Toby Rost, Bajan K, Oly MC, Chris Veron, Oliver Sylo, Gero Jansen, Kid Simius, Timo Shower, Eros Bilgic
      Freiburg
      Tunisee
      113





    • Mon, 19 Aug 2019

      Parookaville Festival

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Moguai, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Martin Solveig, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Fedde Le Grand, Talla 2XLC, Gregor Tresher, Laidback Luke, Astrix, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Ilario Alicante, Liquid Soul, Boris Brejcha, Alle Farben, Juliet Sikora, Cosmic Gate, Showtek, Afrojack, Phil Fuldner, The Chainsmokers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Claptone, Zomboy, Alesso, Robin Schulz, Purple Disco Machine, Blasterjaxx, Modestep, Nervo, Headhunterz, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, DJ Snake, Da Tweekaz, Tchami, Sub Zero, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, KSHMR, Jonas Blue, Kungs, Code Black, Coone, Yellow Claw, Moksi, Oliver Smith

    • Mon, 19 Aug 2019

      Parookaville Festival

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Moguai, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Martin Solveig, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Fedde Le Grand, Talla 2XLC, Gregor Tresher, Laidback Luke, Astrix, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Ilario Alicante, Liquid Soul, Boris Brejcha, Alle Farben, Juliet Sikora, Cosmic Gate, Showtek, Afrojack, Phil Fuldner, The Chainsmokers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Claptone, Zomboy, Alesso, Robin Schulz, Purple Disco Machine, Blasterjaxx, Modestep, Nervo, Headhunterz, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, DJ Snake, Da Tweekaz, Tchami, Sub Zero, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, KSHMR, Jonas Blue, Kungs, Code Black, Coone, Yellow Claw, Moksi, Oliver Smith

    • Sat, 13 Jul 2019

      Sea You 'Beach Republic' 2019

      Sven Vath, Adam Beyer, Thomas Schumacher, Jamie Jones, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Solomun, Len Faki, Felix Kröcher, David Phillips, Liquid Soul, Marcus Meinhardt, Boris Brejcha, AKA AKA, N'TO, Phuture Traxx, Alle Farben, Klaudia Gawlas, Spartaque, Dirty Doering, Kerstin Eden, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, DJ Bear, Adana Twins, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Sam Paganini, Deepend, Niconé, Jan Blomqvist, Vanita, Joyhauser, Thalstroem, Tom Nightowl, Jan Staller, The YellowHeads, Noemi Black, Younotus, Klingande, Smilla, MARCEL db, Jerome Le Baron, Amelie Lens, Moe.ritz, MAUVE, Zakari&Blange, Toby Rost, Bajan K, Chris Veron, Oliver Sylo, Jacquez, Timo Shower, Eros Bilgic, Two Pauz, Modeplex
      Freiburg
      TBA - Freiburg
      37

    • Sat, 13 Jul 2019

      Sea You 'Beach Republic' 2019

      Sven Vath, Adam Beyer, Thomas Schumacher, Jamie Jones, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Solomun, Len Faki, Felix Kröcher, David Phillips, Liquid Soul, Marcus Meinhardt, Boris Brejcha, AKA AKA, N'TO, Phuture Traxx, Alle Farben, Klaudia Gawlas, Spartaque, Dirty Doering, Kerstin Eden, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, DJ Bear, Adana Twins, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Sam Paganini, Deepend, Niconé, Jan Blomqvist, Vanita, Joyhauser, Thalstroem, Tom Nightowl, Jan Staller, The YellowHeads, Noemi Black, Younotus, Klingande, Smilla, MARCEL db, Jerome Le Baron, Amelie Lens, Moe.ritz, MAUVE, Zakari&Blange, Toby Rost, Bajan K, Chris Veron, Oliver Sylo, Jacquez, Timo Shower, Eros Bilgic, Two Pauz, Modeplex
      Freiburg
      TBA - Freiburg
      37

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 5 Jul 2019

      Evasion Festival 2019

      Agoria, Akillès, Liquid Soul, Mount Kimbie, Adriatique, Dax J, Anton X, Krystal Klear, Jeremy Underground, Leo Pol, Tvfrom86, Agents Of Time, Interstellar Funk, Demuja, Mézigue, Mathame, La Mamie's, TITIA, Courtesy, Maxye, Stakhan, Job Sifre, VTSS, J-Zbel, Paul Cut, Les Fils de Jacob, Sweely, Purple on Time, Byche, Simatik, Identified Patient, Le Son Du Placard, Mad Miran, Baka & Yoko, GBoi & Jean Mi, Vitess, Marc Rebillet, Abstraal, Captain Hook, Christian Coiffure, Nikky (FR)
      More than 70 artists—from international names to local newcomers—converge at a beautiful beach not far from Lyon.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 5 Jul 2019

      Evasion Festival 2019

      Agoria, Akillès, Liquid Soul, Mount Kimbie, Adriatique, Dax J, Anton X, Krystal Klear, Jeremy Underground, Leo Pol, Tvfrom86, Agents Of Time, Interstellar Funk, Demuja, Mézigue, Mathame, La Mamie's, TITIA, Courtesy, Maxye, Stakhan, Job Sifre, VTSS, J-Zbel, Paul Cut, Les Fils de Jacob, Sweely, Purple on Time, Byche, Simatik, Identified Patient, Le Son Du Placard, Mad Miran, Baka & Yoko, GBoi & Jean Mi, Vitess, Marc Rebillet, Abstraal, Captain Hook, Christian Coiffure, Nikky (FR)
      More than 70 artists—from international names to local newcomers—converge at a beautiful beach not far from Lyon.



    • Fri, 7 Jun 2019

      Ikarus Festival 2019

      Dominik Eulberg, Martin Solveig, Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Extrawelt, Ben Klock, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Chris Tietjen, Spektre, Liquid Soul, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fatima Hajji, Miyagi, Sebastian Groth, Animal Trainer, Mira, Klaudia Gawlas, Sascha Braemer, Rødhåd, Tony Casanova, Kerstin Eden, David Dorad, Victor Ruiz, Oliver Schories, Reset Robot, Fideles, Marika Rossa, Brachiale Musikgestalter, Sidney Charles, Mila Stern, Sam Paganini, Stereo Express, Björn Torwellen, Fabian Reichelt, Luna Semara, Enrico Sangiuliano, Brennan Heart, Jan Blomqvist, Julian Brand, Claptone, Pauli Pocket, Falscher Hase, Deborah De Luca, Kobosil, Joris Delacroix, Reinier Zonneveld, Tim Engelhardt, Lexer, Casimir von Oettingen, Da Tweekaz, FUTURE PROOF, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Monolink, Artbat, Frederic Stunkel, Charlotte de Witte, Electronic Elephant, Hugel, I Hate Models, Niklas Stadler, Ron Flatter, Gina Sabatini, Audio.Noise, Sonnensysteme, Thomas Werner, SUZé, MASAJE
      Bavaria
      Military Base / Airport
      57

    • Fri, 7 Jun 2019

      Ikarus Festival 2019

      Dominik Eulberg, Martin Solveig, Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Extrawelt, Ben Klock, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Chris Tietjen, Spektre, Liquid Soul, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fatima Hajji, Miyagi, Sebastian Groth, Animal Trainer, Mira, Klaudia Gawlas, Sascha Braemer, Rødhåd, Tony Casanova, Kerstin Eden, David Dorad, Victor Ruiz, Oliver Schories, Reset Robot, Fideles, Marika Rossa, Brachiale Musikgestalter, Sidney Charles, Mila Stern, Sam Paganini, Stereo Express, Björn Torwellen, Fabian Reichelt, Luna Semara, Enrico Sangiuliano, Brennan Heart, Jan Blomqvist, Julian Brand, Claptone, Pauli Pocket, Falscher Hase, Deborah De Luca, Kobosil, Joris Delacroix, Reinier Zonneveld, Tim Engelhardt, Lexer, Casimir von Oettingen, Da Tweekaz, FUTURE PROOF, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Monolink, Artbat, Frederic Stunkel, Charlotte de Witte, Electronic Elephant, Hugel, I Hate Models, Niklas Stadler, Ron Flatter, Gina Sabatini, Audio.Noise, Sonnensysteme, Thomas Werner, SUZé, MASAJE
      Bavaria
      Military Base / Airport
      57





    • Wed, 17 Oct 2018

      ADE 2018

      Paul Oakenfold, DJ Rush, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Sven Vath, Orbital, Derrick May, Chris Liebing, Marco Bailey, Luke Slater, Jeff Mills, James Zabiela, Slam, Ben Sims, Luciano, Markus Schulz, Joris Voorn, David Guetta, Steve Rachmad, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Dixon, Henrik Schwarz, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Octave One, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Solomun, Speedy J, The Advent, Cari Lekebusch, Stimming, Patrice Bäumel, Estroe, Mano Le Tough, Gary Beck, KiNK, Carlos Valdes, Rebekah, Jay Lumen, Juan Sanchez, Bloody Mary, DJ W!ld, Joseph Capriati, Dasha Rush, Liquid Soul, Function, Tom Trago, Boris Brejcha, Fatima Hajji, Adriatique, Floating Points, Nina Kraviz, DVS1, Guti, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Maya Jane Coles, Jon Hopkins, Dax J, Bonobo, Andy Moore, Bicep, Tale Of Us, Mirella Kroes, Ben UFO, Pleasurekraft, Etapp Kyle, Ferro, Maceo Plex, Fernanda Martins, Shifted, Hardwell, Sam Paganini, Moxie, ROD, Mind Against, Recondite, Kolsch, De Sluwe Vos, Job Jobse, Paula Temple, Claptone, Nicky Romero, Answer Code Request, Leon Vynehall, Bambounou, Kobosil, Matt Sassari, SNTS, Helena Hauff, Floorplan, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Martin Garrix, STERAC, Mall Grab, Luuk van Dijk, Peggy Gou, Charlotte de Witte, Chris Stussy, I Hate Models, Colin Benders, Emily Jeanne
      Amsterdam
      TBA - Amsterdam
      333

    • Wed, 17 Oct 2018

      ADE 2018

      Paul Oakenfold, DJ Rush, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Sven Vath, Orbital, Derrick May, Chris Liebing, Marco Bailey, Luke Slater, Jeff Mills, James Zabiela, Slam, Ben Sims, Luciano, Markus Schulz, Joris Voorn, David Guetta, Steve Rachmad, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Dixon, Henrik Schwarz, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Octave One, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Solomun, Speedy J, The Advent, Cari Lekebusch, Stimming, Patrice Bäumel, Estroe, Mano Le Tough, Gary Beck, KiNK, Carlos Valdes, Rebekah, Jay Lumen, Juan Sanchez, Bloody Mary, DJ W!ld, Joseph Capriati, Dasha Rush, Liquid Soul, Function, Tom Trago, Boris Brejcha, Fatima Hajji, Adriatique, Floating Points, Nina Kraviz, DVS1, Guti, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Maya Jane Coles, Jon Hopkins, Dax J, Bonobo, Andy Moore, Bicep, Tale Of Us, Mirella Kroes, Ben UFO, Pleasurekraft, Etapp Kyle, Ferro, Maceo Plex, Fernanda Martins, Shifted, Hardwell, Sam Paganini, Moxie, ROD, Mind Against, Recondite, Kolsch, De Sluwe Vos, Job Jobse, Paula Temple, Claptone, Nicky Romero, Answer Code Request, Leon Vynehall, Bambounou, Kobosil, Matt Sassari, SNTS, Helena Hauff, Floorplan, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Martin Garrix, STERAC, Mall Grab, Luuk van Dijk, Peggy Gou, Charlotte de Witte, Chris Stussy, I Hate Models, Colin Benders, Emily Jeanne
      Amsterdam
      TBA - Amsterdam
      333