Lee Davon


̸

Stats

̸

About

  • Lee Davon is digging deeper into house and techno music. A journey to the outer limits of your mind.
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 17 Sep

      Extrema Outdoor Extra 2021 • September Edition

      Pole Folder, Marco Bailey, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Loco Dice, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Jamie Jones, Chaim, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Patrice Bäumel, Frankey & Sandrino, Robert Dietz, Darius Syrossian, Cisco, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Mira, Adriatique, Maxim Lany, Madmotormiquel, Melé, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Mind Against, Recondite, Speaking Minds, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, wAFF, Madloch, Radical G, Eran Aviner, Kapibara, Bedouin, Low Steppa, Dominico, Lee Davon, Konna, Lokier, Somewhen, Ben Böhmer, Ferreck Dawn, Kevin de Vries, Mathame, Amelie Lens, Amare, D.Dan, Thommie G, DJ Holographic, Nico Morano, 999999999, Farrago, Parallells, Toman, Jaden Thompson, Airod, Cellini, Gabber Eleganza, Glaskin, Lexx (BE), Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Kander, Volunt Barbati, Mooglie, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, David Kochs, Jasper Fioole, Deer Jade, Two Pauz, Maxi Meraki, NATASJA, Jan Vercauteren

    • Fri, 17 Sep

      Extrema Outdoor Extra 2021 • September Edition

      Pole Folder, Marco Bailey, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Loco Dice, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Jamie Jones, Chaim, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Patrice Bäumel, Frankey & Sandrino, Robert Dietz, Darius Syrossian, Cisco, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Mira, Adriatique, Maxim Lany, Madmotormiquel, Melé, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Mind Against, Recondite, Speaking Minds, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, wAFF, Madloch, Radical G, Eran Aviner, Kapibara, Bedouin, Low Steppa, Dominico, Lee Davon, Konna, Lokier, Somewhen, Ben Böhmer, Ferreck Dawn, Kevin de Vries, Mathame, Amelie Lens, Amare, D.Dan, Thommie G, DJ Holographic, Nico Morano, 999999999, Farrago, Parallells, Toman, Jaden Thompson, Airod, Cellini, Gabber Eleganza, Glaskin, Lexx (BE), Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Kander, Volunt Barbati, Mooglie, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, David Kochs, Jasper Fioole, Deer Jade, Two Pauz, Maxi Meraki, NATASJA, Jan Vercauteren

    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Extrema Outdoor Belgium 2020 • 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Solomun, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, Tala, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, DAVE the Drummer, Tale Of Us, Andhim, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Goose, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, ANNA, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, Pachanga Boys, Gorgon City, Johannes Brecht, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Raw District, Layton Giordani, Low Steppa, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ben Böhmer, Ferreck Dawn, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, AZF, Amare, GHEIST, Jacidorex, Farrago, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Nicky Elisabeth, Manu Le Malin, Fiin, Milo Spykers, Tofec, MAGA, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, David Kochs, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, NATASJA, Lukas Firtzer

    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Extrema Outdoor Belgium 2020 • 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Solomun, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, Tala, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, DAVE the Drummer, Tale Of Us, Andhim, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Goose, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, ANNA, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, Pachanga Boys, Gorgon City, Johannes Brecht, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Raw District, Layton Giordani, Low Steppa, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ben Böhmer, Ferreck Dawn, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, AZF, Amare, GHEIST, Jacidorex, Farrago, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Nicky Elisabeth, Manu Le Malin, Fiin, Milo Spykers, Tofec, MAGA, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, David Kochs, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, NATASJA, Lukas Firtzer





    • Fri, 7 Jun 2019

      Extrema Outdoor Belgium 2019

      Richie Hawtin, Jody Wisternoff, Hernan Cattaneo, Sven Vath, Pole Folder, Chris Liebing, Nic Fanciulli, Tiga, Michael Mayer, Damian Lazarus, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Kerri Chandler, Stephan Bodzin, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Prosumer, Marcel Dettmann, Eelke Kleijn, Butch, Patrice Bäumel, Riva Starr, Juan Sanchez, Gerd Janson, Simon Dunmore, Red D, San Soda, Tom Hades, Tom Trago, &ME, Marcel Fengler, Edu Imbernon, Adriatique, Guti, Maxim Lany, Rødhåd, Sam Divine, Magit Cacoon, Mattia Trani, Antal, Tale Of Us, Emanuel Satie, Fideles, Franky Rizardo, DJ Tennis, Tofke, Massimo Mephisto, ANNA, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Jan Blomqvist, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Deaf Pillow, Claptone, Michael Klein, Stavroz, HVOB, Kobosil, Eli & Fur, Eran Aviner, Neon, Delcone, Kapibara, DJ Fett Burger, Weval, Agents Of Time, Lane 8, Baba Stiltz, Nukov & Yelmet, Raw District, Lee Davon, Ben Böhmer, Jess Bays, Ferreck Dawn, Chelina Manuhutu, Karim Soliman, Eagles & Butterflies, Ross From Friends, The Reason Y, Niels Feijen, Dom Donnelly, Satori, Gabriella Vergilov, Anastasia Kristensen, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Charlise N Chaplin, Nico Morano, Farrago, Toman, Marc Holstege, Airod, Sama' Abdulhadi, Goldfox, Timmerman, Arp Frique, Milo Spykers, 16BL, Jungle By Night, Jasper Fioole, Two Pauz

    • Fri, 7 Jun 2019

      Extrema Outdoor Belgium 2019

      Richie Hawtin, Jody Wisternoff, Hernan Cattaneo, Sven Vath, Pole Folder, Chris Liebing, Nic Fanciulli, Tiga, Michael Mayer, Damian Lazarus, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Kerri Chandler, Stephan Bodzin, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Prosumer, Marcel Dettmann, Eelke Kleijn, Butch, Patrice Bäumel, Riva Starr, Juan Sanchez, Gerd Janson, Simon Dunmore, Red D, San Soda, Tom Hades, Tom Trago, &ME, Marcel Fengler, Edu Imbernon, Adriatique, Guti, Maxim Lany, Rødhåd, Sam Divine, Magit Cacoon, Mattia Trani, Antal, Tale Of Us, Emanuel Satie, Fideles, Franky Rizardo, DJ Tennis, Tofke, Massimo Mephisto, ANNA, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Jan Blomqvist, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Deaf Pillow, Claptone, Michael Klein, Stavroz, HVOB, Kobosil, Eli & Fur, Eran Aviner, Neon, Delcone, Kapibara, DJ Fett Burger, Weval, Agents Of Time, Lane 8, Baba Stiltz, Nukov & Yelmet, Raw District, Lee Davon, Ben Böhmer, Jess Bays, Ferreck Dawn, Chelina Manuhutu, Karim Soliman, Eagles & Butterflies, Ross From Friends, The Reason Y, Niels Feijen, Dom Donnelly, Satori, Gabriella Vergilov, Anastasia Kristensen, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Charlise N Chaplin, Nico Morano, Farrago, Toman, Marc Holstege, Airod, Sama' Abdulhadi, Goldfox, Timmerman, Arp Frique, Milo Spykers, 16BL, Jungle By Night, Jasper Fioole, Two Pauz