Laidback Luke


    • Thu, 27 Aug 2020

      [Cancelled] Creamfields 2020

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Tiesto, Pete Tong, Sven Vath, Basement Jaxx, Adam Beyer, Andy C, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Marco Carola, Jamie Jones, Skream, Laidback Luke, Deadmau5, Pendulum, Joseph Capriati, La Fleur, Simon Dunmore, Boris Brejcha, Sam Divine, Sub Focus, Sonny Fodera, Patrick Topping, The Chainsmokers, Kolsch, Enrico Sangiuliano, Zatox, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Chase & Status, Alesso, Gorgon City, Michael Bibi, Hannah Wants, Cristoph, Example, B.Traits, Oliver Heldens, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Charlotte de Witte, Sub Zero, Hybrid Minds, Jax Jones, Holy Goof, Sound Rush

    • Sat, 20 Jun 2020

      Mdlbeast Freqways

      Sasha, Steve Lawler, Danny Tenaglia, Deep Dish, Luciano, Hipp-e, Gui Boratto, Phil Weeks, Laidback Luke, Butch, Dirty South, Steve Aoki, Delano Smith, EDX, Afrojack, Art Department, Claptone, Vinyl Mode, Mambo Brothers, Baloo


    • Sun, 12 Apr 2020

      Liquid Sunday

      Laidback Luke, Compact Grey, Jason Philips, Alfred Heinrichs, Younotus, Vanessa Sukowski, Jebroer, Levt, Soyos, Stefan Biniak, Stephan Strube




    RA Pick
    • Thu, 22 Aug 2019

      Creamfields 2019

      Ferry Corsten, Mauro Picotto, Seb Fontaine, Tall Paul, Carl Cox, Tiesto, Paul Van Dyk, Roger Sanchez, Fatboy Slim, Pete Tong, The Chemical Brothers, X-Press 2, Faithless, Green Velvet, Adam Beyer, Umek, Andy C, Eddie Halliwell, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, John Askew, High Contrast, Paul Woolford, Gabriel & Dresden, Marco Carola, Joris Voorn, Benny Benassi, Eric Prydz, Jamie Jones, Cedric Gervais, Pan-Pot, Hector, Marcel Dettmann, Annie Mac, Laidback Luke, Deadmau5, Cristian Varela, Menno De Jong, Len Faki, Jon Rundell, Calvin Harris, Saytek, Gareth Wyn, Darius Syrossian, Joseph Capriati, Nicole Moudaber, La Fleur, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Joey Daniel, Jemmy, Alan Fitzpatrick, Paul Thomas, Thomas Gold, Bart B More, Ed Mackie, Andy Mac, Cosmic Gate, Aly & Fila, Sam Divine, Duke Dumont, Prok & Fitch, DJ Emma, MKN, Bicep, Solarstone, Swedish House Mafia, Afrojack, Melé, Sonny Fodera, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Sidney Charles, George Kafetzis, Thomas Tuft, Shy FX, Ben Santiago, James Glover, Futurebound, Kolsch, Enrico Sangiuliano, Noisecontrollers, Orjan Nilsen, Brennan Heart, Lauren Lo Sung, Ricochet Musica, Hot Since 82, Dusky, Joyhauser, Chase & Status, Dillon Francis, Nicky Romero, Ejeca, Deniz Koyu, Chocolate Puma, Gorgon City, Josh Demello, Tom Staar, The Blessed Madonna, Grum, Hannah Wants, Danny Whitehead, Jaguar Skills, Kryder, Helena Hauff, Cristoph, LilRockit, MistaJam, Martin Garrix, Bassjackers, Cirez D, Dyro, Feed Me, Headhunterz, Low Steppa, B.Traits, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, Da Tweekaz, Amy Wiles, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Peggy Gou, Tchami, Amelie Lens, Solardo, North Base, IC3, Sub Zero, REZZ, Tonn Piper, Barely Legal, Culture Shock, James Organ, Harriet Jaxxon, Corey James, Mitch Nunn, Mason Maynard, Junior J, Tinlicker, Mason Collective, Rinzen, Danny Howard, Holy Goof, Ciaran McAuley, Coone, Dr Phunk, Sick Individuals, Wilkinson, Oliver Smith, Franky Wah, Skepsis, Darkzy, Mr Virgo, Lazcru, Gallya, TS7, Spencer Brown, Mia More, Rohar, Lovely Laura
      If you're craving a massive one, Creamfields won't let you down. Headliners Adam Beyer and Cirez D lead a lineup of industry titans.

    • Mon, 19 Aug 2019

      Parookaville Festival

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Moguai, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Martin Solveig, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Fedde Le Grand, Talla 2XLC, Gregor Tresher, Laidback Luke, Astrix, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Ilario Alicante, Liquid Soul, Boris Brejcha, Alle Farben, Juliet Sikora, Cosmic Gate, Showtek, Afrojack, Phil Fuldner, The Chainsmokers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Claptone, Zomboy, Alesso, Robin Schulz, Purple Disco Machine, Blasterjaxx, Modestep, Nervo, Headhunterz, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, DJ Snake, Da Tweekaz, Tchami, Sub Zero, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, KSHMR, Jonas Blue, Kungs, Code Black, Coone, Yellow Claw, Moksi, Oliver Smith








    • Wed, 10 Oct 2018

      Groove Cruise Cabo 2018

      Marques Wyatt, Chus & Ceballos, Benny Benassi, Scotty Boy, Laidback Luke, Kristina Sky, Joe Ghost, Liquid Todd, Cosmic Gate, Anthony Attalla, Huxley, Duke Dumont, Alex Madden, Adam Auburn, Cocodrills, Marc Kinchen, Paul Ahi, Felix Cartal, Mikey Lion, Shiba San, Tim Baresko, Secondcity, Marbs, RYBO, Luccio
      San Diego
      TBA - San Diego
      2