Klaudia Gawlas


̸

Upcoming events




    • Fri, 15 Jul

      Sea You 'Beach Republic' 2022

      999999999, Agents Of Time, AKA AKA, Alberto Ruiz, Alex Kennon, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Ann Clue, Bart Skils, Bondi (DE), Boris Brejcha, Citizen Kain, Claptone, Clara Cuvé, Eats Everything, Enrico Sangiuliano, Einmusik, Farrago, Fisher (OZ), Gestört aber GeiL, George Perry, Giorgia Angiuli, Héctor Oaks, Hidden Empire, Hitch, Joachim Pastor, Khainz, Kid Simius, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Levt, Maceo Plex, Marcel Fengler, Marika Rossa, Massane, Matador, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Pan-Pot, Paul Kalkbrenner, Purple Disco Machine, Reinier Zonneveld, Rey&Kjavik, Sascha Braemer, Stephan Bodzin, StoKed, Vanessa Sukowski, Worakls, Younotus, Liquid Soul, Bajan K, Chris Veron, Dario (DE), David Phillips, Eros Bilgic, Hardy Heller, Jerome Le Baron, Jiggy, MARCEL db, Oly MC, Phuture Traxx, Sven Sossong, Toby Rost, Tom Nightowl, Zakari&Blange
      Freiburg
      TBA - TUNISEE
      39

    • Fri, 15 Jul

      Sea You 'Beach Republic' 2022

      999999999, Agents Of Time, AKA AKA, Alberto Ruiz, Alex Kennon, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Ann Clue, Bart Skils, Bondi (DE), Boris Brejcha, Citizen Kain, Claptone, Clara Cuvé, Eats Everything, Enrico Sangiuliano, Einmusik, Farrago, Fisher (OZ), Gestört aber GeiL, George Perry, Giorgia Angiuli, Héctor Oaks, Hidden Empire, Hitch, Joachim Pastor, Khainz, Kid Simius, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Levt, Maceo Plex, Marcel Fengler, Marika Rossa, Massane, Matador, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Pan-Pot, Paul Kalkbrenner, Purple Disco Machine, Reinier Zonneveld, Rey&Kjavik, Sascha Braemer, Stephan Bodzin, StoKed, Vanessa Sukowski, Worakls, Younotus, Liquid Soul, Bajan K, Chris Veron, Dario (DE), David Phillips, Eros Bilgic, Hardy Heller, Jerome Le Baron, Jiggy, MARCEL db, Oly MC, Phuture Traxx, Sven Sossong, Toby Rost, Tom Nightowl, Zakari&Blange
      Freiburg
      TBA - TUNISEE
      39

    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Loveland Festival 2022 l 25 YRS

      Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Nick Warren, Lee Burridge, Hernan Cattaneo, Terry Francis, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Michel de Hey, Ellen Allien, Booka Shade, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Eric Prydz, Jamie Jones, Vince Watson, Sebastien Leger, Aril Brikha, Mathias Kaden, Paco Osuna, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Guy J, Gregor Tresher, Solomun, Speedy J, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Secret Cinema, Butch, Patrice Bäumel, Matador, Ramon Tapia, Boris Werner, Juan Sanchez, Nuno dos Santos, Olivier Weiter, Melon, Petar Dundov, La Fleur, Arjuna Schiks, Adriatique, Klaudia Gawlas, SQL, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Inner City, Tale Of Us, Guy Mantzur, Pleasurekraft, Ferro, Egbert, De Sluwe Vos, Enrico Sangiuliano, Joyhauser, Miss Melera, Luna Ludmila, Dimitri Kneppers, Johannes Brecht, Tahko, Agents Of Time, Lewski, Cirez D, Magdalena (DE), Kevin de Vries, SAMA (NL), VNTM, Anfisa Letyago, Sanja, Odette, Milo Spykers, Remy Unger, Cobyn

    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Loveland Festival 2022 l 25 YRS

      Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Nick Warren, Lee Burridge, Hernan Cattaneo, Terry Francis, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Adam Beyer, Michel de Hey, Ellen Allien, Booka Shade, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Eric Prydz, Jamie Jones, Vince Watson, Sebastien Leger, Aril Brikha, Mathias Kaden, Paco Osuna, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Guy J, Gregor Tresher, Solomun, Speedy J, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Secret Cinema, Butch, Patrice Bäumel, Matador, Ramon Tapia, Boris Werner, Juan Sanchez, Nuno dos Santos, Olivier Weiter, Melon, Petar Dundov, La Fleur, Arjuna Schiks, Adriatique, Klaudia Gawlas, SQL, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Inner City, Tale Of Us, Guy Mantzur, Pleasurekraft, Ferro, Egbert, De Sluwe Vos, Enrico Sangiuliano, Joyhauser, Miss Melera, Luna Ludmila, Dimitri Kneppers, Johannes Brecht, Tahko, Agents Of Time, Lewski, Cirez D, Magdalena (DE), Kevin de Vries, SAMA (NL), VNTM, Anfisa Letyago, Sanja, Odette, Milo Spykers, Remy Unger, Cobyn

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Nibirii Festival 2022

      I Hate Models, KlangKuenstler, Alignment, Deborah De Luca, Trym, Reinier Zonneveld, Arado, Black Sun Empire, Camo & Krooked, Captain Hook, Chris Di Perri, Delta Heavy, Infected Mushroom, Jaycut, Johannes Schuster, Joyhauser, Klaudia Gawlas, Koven, Liquid Soul, Netsky, Noisia, Outsiders, Phace, Raito, Sofie Sapuna, Spektre, Sub Focus, ID, T78, The Prototypes

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Nibirii Festival 2022

      I Hate Models, KlangKuenstler, Alignment, Deborah De Luca, Trym, Reinier Zonneveld, Arado, Black Sun Empire, Camo & Krooked, Captain Hook, Chris Di Perri, Delta Heavy, Infected Mushroom, Jaycut, Johannes Schuster, Joyhauser, Klaudia Gawlas, Koven, Liquid Soul, Netsky, Noisia, Outsiders, Phace, Raito, Sofie Sapuna, Spektre, Sub Focus, ID, T78, The Prototypes

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W
̸

About

  • Klaudia keeps on giving it all for her music. The fans, the booker and techno itself thank her for it!
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 3 Jun

      Extrema 2022 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Deep Dish, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Danilo Plessow, Mano Le Tough, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Sercan, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, Magit Cacoon, Deas, Tale Of Us, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Cashmere, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jan Blomqvist, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, The Element, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, KlangKuenstler, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Layton Giordani, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ferreck Dawn, Sifa, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Innellea, Amare, GHEIST, Nico Morano, Jacidorex, 999999999, Farrago, Murvin Jay, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Airod, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, Omon Breaker, Illiya Korniyenko, Dana Montana, Lukas Firtzer, CALLUSH, Ben Kamal, Marhu, Delano Legito, Jan Vercauteren, Belben

    • Fri, 3 Jun

      Extrema 2022 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Deep Dish, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Len Faki, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Danilo Plessow, Mano Le Tough, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Sercan, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Swart, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, Magit Cacoon, Deas, Tale Of Us, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Cashmere, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jan Blomqvist, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, The Element, Gorgon City, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, KlangKuenstler, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Layton Giordani, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ferreck Dawn, Sifa, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Innellea, Amare, GHEIST, Nico Morano, Jacidorex, 999999999, Farrago, Murvin Jay, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Airod, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Trym, Manu Le Malin, Milo Spykers, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, Omon Breaker, Illiya Korniyenko, Dana Montana, Lukas Firtzer, CALLUSH, Ben Kamal, Marhu, Delano Legito, Jan Vercauteren, Belben