Kenny Dope


    • Fri, 23 Jul

      Suncébeat Festival

      Roger Sanchez, David Morales, Brandon Block, Harry Romero, Kenny Dope, Mr Scruff, Kerri Chandler, Karizma, Lakuti, DJ Spen, DJ Spinna, Frankey & Sandrino, Manoo, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Session Victim, William Djoko, Craig Smith, Mike Dunn, Jamie 3:26, Lefto, Sol Brown, Dam Swindle, Lazare Hoche, David Harness, Salah Ananse, Black Coffee, Terry Hunter, Ge-ology, Arthur Lastmann, Eddy Ramich, Romare, Sadar Bahar, Souldynamic, Adam Gibbons, Step Daw, Afshin, Greg Gauthier, Dan Shake, Ricky Morrison, Folamour, Young Pulse, DAVIDE FIORESE, Wayne Williams, Natasha Kitty Katt, Waajeed, Ronnie Herel, Brian Power, The Journey Men, Rich Medina, Melon Bomb, MINCO, Kristen Knight, DJEFF, Terry Jones, Neil Pierce, Children of Zeus, Natasha Diggs

    • Fri, 23 Jul

      Suncébeat Festival

      Roger Sanchez, David Morales, Brandon Block, Harry Romero, Kenny Dope, Mr Scruff, Kerri Chandler, Karizma, Lakuti, DJ Spen, DJ Spinna, Frankey & Sandrino, Manoo, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Session Victim, William Djoko, Craig Smith, Mike Dunn, Jamie 3:26, Lefto, Sol Brown, Dam Swindle, Lazare Hoche, David Harness, Salah Ananse, Black Coffee, Terry Hunter, Ge-ology, Arthur Lastmann, Eddy Ramich, Romare, Sadar Bahar, Souldynamic, Adam Gibbons, Step Daw, Afshin, Greg Gauthier, Dan Shake, Ricky Morrison, Folamour, Young Pulse, DAVIDE FIORESE, Wayne Williams, Natasha Kitty Katt, Waajeed, Ronnie Herel, Brian Power, The Journey Men, Rich Medina, Melon Bomb, MINCO, Kristen Knight, DJEFF, Terry Jones, Neil Pierce, Children of Zeus, Natasha Diggs



    • Thu, 20 Aug 2020

      We Out Here Festival 2020

      James Lavelle, Grooverider, Kenny Dope, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Shackleton, DJ Paulette, Steve Spacek, Idjut Boys, Zed Bias, Fred P, Kirk Degiorgio, Dreamer, Floating Points, Joy Orbison, Coops, Josey Rebelle, DJ Spinn, Rebecca Vasmant, DJ Flight, Tasker, Golden Mean, Underground Resistance, Nick The Record, DJ Nigga Fox, Sam Wise, Harri Pepper, Il Bosco, Thru Colours, Jayda G, Mr Thing, Henry Wu, O'Flynn, Stamp The Wax, Aaron L, Gigi Masin, Kaidi Tatham, Wookie, Tash LC, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, DJ Storm, Hector Plimmer, IFE (1), DJ Lycox, Erika de Casier, Ezra Collective, Danuka, Ratomagoson, Children of Zeus, Eliza Rose, Global Roots, Greentea Peng, Patrick Forge, Izco, Emma-Jean Thackray, Rosie Ama, Colin Curtis, J-Felix, Islandman, Werkha, P-Ro, Lynda Dawn, Coco Maria, Channel One, Anunaku
      South + East
      Abbots Ripton
      13

    • Thu, 20 Aug 2020

      We Out Here Festival 2020

      James Lavelle, Grooverider, Kenny Dope, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Shackleton, DJ Paulette, Steve Spacek, Idjut Boys, Zed Bias, Fred P, Kirk Degiorgio, Dreamer, Floating Points, Joy Orbison, Coops, Josey Rebelle, DJ Spinn, Rebecca Vasmant, DJ Flight, Tasker, Golden Mean, Underground Resistance, Nick The Record, DJ Nigga Fox, Sam Wise, Harri Pepper, Il Bosco, Thru Colours, Jayda G, Mr Thing, Henry Wu, O'Flynn, Stamp The Wax, Aaron L, Gigi Masin, Kaidi Tatham, Wookie, Tash LC, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, DJ Storm, Hector Plimmer, IFE (1), DJ Lycox, Erika de Casier, Ezra Collective, Danuka, Ratomagoson, Children of Zeus, Eliza Rose, Global Roots, Greentea Peng, Patrick Forge, Izco, Emma-Jean Thackray, Rosie Ama, Colin Curtis, J-Felix, Islandman, Werkha, P-Ro, Lynda Dawn, Coco Maria, Channel One, Anunaku
      South + East
      Abbots Ripton
      13









    • Wed, 15 Jan 2020

      The BPM Festival: Costa Rica

      Sasha, Deep Dish, Stacey Pullen, Masters At Work, Kenny Dope, Felix Da Housecat, Carl Craig, DJ Sneak, Luciano, Chus & Ceballos, Victor Calderone, Loco Dice, Matt Tolfrey, Audio Werner, Matthias Tanzmann, Audiofly, Martin Buttrich, Ryan Crosson, Paco Osuna, Skream, Dubfire, Sharam, Hector, Robbie Akbal, Michelangelo, Louie Vega, Arno aka Einzelkind, Kenny Larkin, Lee Curtiss, Stefano Noferini, Popof, Nick Curly, Jojoflores, Davide Squillace, Wolf + Lamb, Soul Clap, Carlo Lio, Shaun Reeves, Joee Cons, Melissa O, Nicole Moudaber, Ben Rau, Nitin, Joey Daniel, Cesar Caballero, Marco Faraone, Javier Carballo, Neverdogs, Harvard Bass, Guti, Pinto, Mahony, Yaya, Renato Ratier, Kenny Glasgow, Gabriel I, Manzone & Strong, Sydney Blu, Art Department, Cocodrills, Mood II Swing, David Berrie, Mike Terra, Jean Pierre, FRiGiD, Miky J, David Gtronic, AMO, Jamie Lie A Kwie, PillowTalk, Oscar L, Matteo Gatti, Greeko, Sebastian Ledher, Brent Hayward, Igor Marijuan, Michael Bibi, Miz Megs, Pirate Copy, Dani Ramos, Latmun, Better Lost Than Stupid, Rony Seikaly, Da Vid, Vanjee, Janeret, Hugo Bianco, Hito, Roberto Surace, Jesse Calosso, Knowhat, Ben Sterling, Jamie Roy, Waajeed, Spokenn, Rhoowax, Avision, Ingi Visions, Mason Collective, Chris Garcia, Carerra & Tavares, Maqossa, Calvin Clarke, Faceblind, Fiin, II FACES, Sanja, Antonio Pica Dj, Just Ellie, Julian Montenegro

    • Wed, 15 Jan 2020

      The BPM Festival: Costa Rica

      Sasha, Deep Dish, Stacey Pullen, Masters At Work, Kenny Dope, Felix Da Housecat, Carl Craig, DJ Sneak, Luciano, Chus & Ceballos, Victor Calderone, Loco Dice, Matt Tolfrey, Audio Werner, Matthias Tanzmann, Audiofly, Martin Buttrich, Ryan Crosson, Paco Osuna, Skream, Dubfire, Sharam, Hector, Robbie Akbal, Michelangelo, Louie Vega, Arno aka Einzelkind, Kenny Larkin, Lee Curtiss, Stefano Noferini, Popof, Nick Curly, Jojoflores, Davide Squillace, Wolf + Lamb, Soul Clap, Carlo Lio, Shaun Reeves, Joee Cons, Melissa O, Nicole Moudaber, Ben Rau, Nitin, Joey Daniel, Cesar Caballero, Marco Faraone, Javier Carballo, Neverdogs, Harvard Bass, Guti, Pinto, Mahony, Yaya, Renato Ratier, Kenny Glasgow, Gabriel I, Manzone & Strong, Sydney Blu, Art Department, Cocodrills, Mood II Swing, David Berrie, Mike Terra, Jean Pierre, FRiGiD, Miky J, David Gtronic, AMO, Jamie Lie A Kwie, PillowTalk, Oscar L, Matteo Gatti, Greeko, Sebastian Ledher, Brent Hayward, Igor Marijuan, Michael Bibi, Miz Megs, Pirate Copy, Dani Ramos, Latmun, Better Lost Than Stupid, Rony Seikaly, Da Vid, Vanjee, Janeret, Hugo Bianco, Hito, Roberto Surace, Jesse Calosso, Knowhat, Ben Sterling, Jamie Roy, Waajeed, Spokenn, Rhoowax, Avision, Ingi Visions, Mason Collective, Chris Garcia, Carerra & Tavares, Maqossa, Calvin Clarke, Faceblind, Fiin, II FACES, Sanja, Antonio Pica Dj, Just Ellie, Julian Montenegro







    • Fri, 11 Oct 2019

      Moga Festival 2019

      Kenny Dope, Matthew Dekay, Behrouz, Chaim, Oxia, Raresh, Canson, Enzo Siragusa, Luca Bacchetti, Amine K, Alex Niggemann, DJ W!ld, Raz Ohara, Nicolas Masseyeff, Driss Skali, Maher Daniel, Khalil Ryahi, Philipp Straub, YokoO, Daox, Blond:ish, Madmotormiquel, Praslea, Chris Schwarzwälder, Bas Ibellini, Lazare Hoche, Konstantin Sibold, Bradley Zero, Terekke, Parra for Cuva, Zakaria, Bosaina, Seejay, Folamour, Geju, Sainte Vie, Louise Chen, Parallells, M.A.O.U., Ricoloop, NAWFAL, Nathan Micay, Mr ID, ISSAM, Memed Awad

    • Fri, 11 Oct 2019

      Moga Festival 2019

      Kenny Dope, Matthew Dekay, Behrouz, Chaim, Oxia, Raresh, Canson, Enzo Siragusa, Luca Bacchetti, Amine K, Alex Niggemann, DJ W!ld, Raz Ohara, Nicolas Masseyeff, Driss Skali, Maher Daniel, Khalil Ryahi, Philipp Straub, YokoO, Daox, Blond:ish, Madmotormiquel, Praslea, Chris Schwarzwälder, Bas Ibellini, Lazare Hoche, Konstantin Sibold, Bradley Zero, Terekke, Parra for Cuva, Zakaria, Bosaina, Seejay, Folamour, Geju, Sainte Vie, Louise Chen, Parallells, M.A.O.U., Ricoloop, NAWFAL, Nathan Micay, Mr ID, ISSAM, Memed Awad

    • Sat, 31 Aug 2019

      Southport Weekender Festival 2019

      Danny Tenaglia, David Morales, Brandon Block, Kenny Dope, BOSS, Karizma, Danny Krivit, Groovement Soul, DJ Spen, Delano Smith, Sy Sez, Art of Tones, Atjazz, Phil Asher, Peter Borg, Red Greg, Sol Brown, Mikey Duncan, David Harness, Jumping Jack Frost, Souldynamic, Keith Hunter, Martin Lodge, Craig Williams, Ricky Morrison, Matt Jam Lamont, Mr Thing, Natasha Kitty Katt, MC DT, Booker T, Shortee Blitz, Ronnie Herel, Brian Power, Sabian Flores, Alex Poet, Kristen Knight, Terry Jones, Neil Pierce, Danny Langan, DJ Fen, Ten City

    • Sat, 31 Aug 2019

      Southport Weekender Festival 2019

      Danny Tenaglia, David Morales, Brandon Block, Kenny Dope, BOSS, Karizma, Danny Krivit, Groovement Soul, DJ Spen, Delano Smith, Sy Sez, Art of Tones, Atjazz, Phil Asher, Peter Borg, Red Greg, Sol Brown, Mikey Duncan, David Harness, Jumping Jack Frost, Souldynamic, Keith Hunter, Martin Lodge, Craig Williams, Ricky Morrison, Matt Jam Lamont, Mr Thing, Natasha Kitty Katt, MC DT, Booker T, Shortee Blitz, Ronnie Herel, Brian Power, Sabian Flores, Alex Poet, Kristen Knight, Terry Jones, Neil Pierce, Danny Langan, DJ Fen, Ten City

    • Wed, 7 Aug 2019

      Boomtown Fair 2019 Chapter 11: A Radical City

      Carl Cox, Kenny Dope, Kosheen, Groove Armada, Erol Alkan, DJ Zinc, Claude VonStroke, Four Tet, Boys Noize, Skream, DJ Bone, DJ Die, La Fleur, Strategy, The Bug, Horse Meat Disco, Joy Orbison, The Streets, Gentleman's Dub Club, Ben UFO, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, Redlight, Liondub, Addison Groove, Iration Steppas, Enrico Sangiuliano, The 2 Bears, Chase & Status, CC:DISCO, Dub Phizix, Shanti Celeste, Mella Dee, Dr. Rubinstein, Dense & Pika, Mungo's Hi Fi, Congo Natty, Baba Stiltz, B.Traits, Ms. Dynamite, Mall Grab, Madam X, Miss Red, Amelie Lens, Grandmixxer, Marcus Visionary, Fixate, Anchorsong, General Levy, Nostalgia 77, Sally C, Sama' Abdulhadi, Sicaria Sound, Bushbaby, Benny Page, Conducta, Kate Tempest, Nubya Garcia, Joe Armon-Jones, Emerald, San Salvador, Yazmin Lacey, Astro

    • Wed, 7 Aug 2019

      Boomtown Fair 2019 Chapter 11: A Radical City

      Carl Cox, Kenny Dope, Kosheen, Groove Armada, Erol Alkan, DJ Zinc, Claude VonStroke, Four Tet, Boys Noize, Skream, DJ Bone, DJ Die, La Fleur, Strategy, The Bug, Horse Meat Disco, Joy Orbison, The Streets, Gentleman's Dub Club, Ben UFO, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, Redlight, Liondub, Addison Groove, Iration Steppas, Enrico Sangiuliano, The 2 Bears, Chase & Status, CC:DISCO, Dub Phizix, Shanti Celeste, Mella Dee, Dr. Rubinstein, Dense & Pika, Mungo's Hi Fi, Congo Natty, Baba Stiltz, B.Traits, Ms. Dynamite, Mall Grab, Madam X, Miss Red, Amelie Lens, Grandmixxer, Marcus Visionary, Fixate, Anchorsong, General Levy, Nostalgia 77, Sally C, Sama' Abdulhadi, Sicaria Sound, Bushbaby, Benny Page, Conducta, Kate Tempest, Nubya Garcia, Joe Armon-Jones, Emerald, San Salvador, Yazmin Lacey, Astro

    • Sat, 3 Aug 2019

      Eastern Electrics 2019 - Saturday

      Steve Lawler, Kenny Dope, Orbital, Paul Woolford, Roman Flügel, Skream, Riva Starr, Joker, Darius Syrossian, Simon Dunmore, Digital Mystikz, Marcus Nasty, Sam Divine, Huxley, PBR Streetgang, Melé, Coki, Redlight, Max Chapman, Royal-T, Waze & Odyssey, Claptone, Josh Butler, Infinity Ink, Ejeca, wAFF, Johnny Bloomfield, Hannah Wants, Special Request, Ross Roberts, Monki, Preditah, Grainger, GW Harrison, Knowhat, Heidi Lawden, Jamie Roy, NinetyOne, Jossy Mitsu, Jobi, SHERELLE, Benny Page, Paul Ryder, Jetsss, Elvin Zedo

    • Sat, 3 Aug 2019

      Eastern Electrics 2019 - Saturday

      Steve Lawler, Kenny Dope, Orbital, Paul Woolford, Roman Flügel, Skream, Riva Starr, Joker, Darius Syrossian, Simon Dunmore, Digital Mystikz, Marcus Nasty, Sam Divine, Huxley, PBR Streetgang, Melé, Coki, Redlight, Max Chapman, Royal-T, Waze & Odyssey, Claptone, Josh Butler, Infinity Ink, Ejeca, wAFF, Johnny Bloomfield, Hannah Wants, Special Request, Ross Roberts, Monki, Preditah, Grainger, GW Harrison, Knowhat, Heidi Lawden, Jamie Roy, NinetyOne, Jossy Mitsu, Jobi, SHERELLE, Benny Page, Paul Ryder, Jetsss, Elvin Zedo