Jubilee


̸

Upcoming events




    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Bass Coast Festival

      Claude VonStroke, AceMoMA, Anna Morgan, Anz, Ardalan, Baby T, Ciel, Dane, Galcher Lustwerk, Huxley Anne, Ivy Lab, Jubilee, Justin Martin, Kampire, Leo Pol, Maayan Nidam, Mat the Alien, Mikey Lion, Nikki Nair, Priori, Rochelle Jordan, Sicaria Sound, Soul Clap, T.Williams, The Librarian (CA), Tim Parker, Tim Reaper, UNiiQU3, V.I.V.E.K., Adam 2, AIDA, Braue, Cherriep, Danger Bay, Doza, Esette, Fort Knox Five, Garneau, Jesse Bru, Kasey Riot, Max Ulis, Michael Red, Mother Mary, Overland, PRSN, Sergio SP, Sinerise, Sivz, xtine
      Vancouver
      Bass Coast Festival
      2

    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Bass Coast Festival

      Claude VonStroke, AceMoMA, Anna Morgan, Anz, Ardalan, Baby T, Ciel, Dane, Galcher Lustwerk, Huxley Anne, Ivy Lab, Jubilee, Justin Martin, Kampire, Leo Pol, Maayan Nidam, Mat the Alien, Mikey Lion, Nikki Nair, Priori, Rochelle Jordan, Sicaria Sound, Soul Clap, T.Williams, The Librarian (CA), Tim Parker, Tim Reaper, UNiiQU3, V.I.V.E.K., Adam 2, AIDA, Braue, Cherriep, Danger Bay, Doza, Esette, Fort Knox Five, Garneau, Jesse Bru, Kasey Riot, Max Ulis, Michael Red, Mother Mary, Overland, PRSN, Sergio SP, Sinerise, Sivz, xtine
      Vancouver
      Bass Coast Festival
      2



    • Fri, 21 Oct

      III Points 2022

      A. G. Cook, Amtrac, Andy Stott, ANNA, Artbat, Ashley Venom, Bakke, Ben Sterling, Bitter Babe, Black Coffee, Bob Moses, Bort, Bunni, Carlita, Chloe Caillet, Chris Lake, Coffintexts, Daisy Cutter (US), Daizy, Danny Daze, Danyelino, Dennis Cruz, DJ Harvey, DJ Ray, Elias Garcia, Emma (1), Eric Duncan, Erika de Casier, eveava, feph, Fisher (OZ), Flume, Goddollars, House of Pris, INVT, Jacques Greene, Jacuzzi Boys, James Blake, Jan Anthony, JBZ, Jimi Jules, John Summit, Jonny From Space, Jubilee, Julio Victoria, The Hacker, La Femme, Layla Benitez, LCD Soundsystem, Loco Dice, Maher Daniel, Matador, Miguelle, TONS, Miluhska, Moscoman, Ms. Mada, Mutant Pete, Mystic Bill, Nala, Nicholas G. Padilla, Nick León, Nii Tei, Nina Kraviz, Optimo (Espacio), Orbital, Overmono, PAWSA, Polo & Pan, Porter Robinson, Pressure Point, Radar, Rebolledo, Red Axes, Rich Medina, Rossi, Roujeee Tunes, Sama' Abdulhadi, Sel.6, SHYGIRL, Sister System, Sita Abellan, Souls Departed, sydfalls, Tama Gucci, Terence Tabeau, Thunderpony, True Vine, Tycho, Ultrathem, Whitesquare, Will Buck, Winter Wrong

    • Fri, 21 Oct

      III Points 2022

      A. G. Cook, Amtrac, Andy Stott, ANNA, Artbat, Ashley Venom, Bakke, Ben Sterling, Bitter Babe, Black Coffee, Bob Moses, Bort, Bunni, Carlita, Chloe Caillet, Chris Lake, Coffintexts, Daisy Cutter (US), Daizy, Danny Daze, Danyelino, Dennis Cruz, DJ Harvey, DJ Ray, Elias Garcia, Emma (1), Eric Duncan, Erika de Casier, eveava, feph, Fisher (OZ), Flume, Goddollars, House of Pris, INVT, Jacques Greene, Jacuzzi Boys, James Blake, Jan Anthony, JBZ, Jimi Jules, John Summit, Jonny From Space, Jubilee, Julio Victoria, The Hacker, La Femme, Layla Benitez, LCD Soundsystem, Loco Dice, Maher Daniel, Matador, Miguelle, TONS, Miluhska, Moscoman, Ms. Mada, Mutant Pete, Mystic Bill, Nala, Nicholas G. Padilla, Nick León, Nii Tei, Nina Kraviz, Optimo (Espacio), Orbital, Overmono, PAWSA, Polo & Pan, Porter Robinson, Pressure Point, Radar, Rebolledo, Red Axes, Rich Medina, Rossi, Roujeee Tunes, Sama' Abdulhadi, Sel.6, SHYGIRL, Sister System, Sita Abellan, Souls Departed, sydfalls, Tama Gucci, Terence Tabeau, Thunderpony, True Vine, Tycho, Ultrathem, Whitesquare, Will Buck, Winter Wrong
̸

About

  • Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Reviews

̸

News

̸

Past events