Job Jobse


̸

Upcoming events


  • RA Pick
    • Wed, 29 Jun

      AUDRA Festival

      Caterina Barbieri, S13, Midori Takada, Vox Low, Miss Kittin, The Hacker, Helena Hauff, Mantas T, V, Call Super, Job Jobse, Partiboi69, Azu Tiwaline, Deena Abdelwahed, Patricia Kokett, DJ Marcelle, Mor Elian, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Bradley Zero, Violet (PT), Gabrielle Kwarteng, Alex Krell, LSDXOXO, Juliana Huxtable, Héctor Oaks, Under Black Helmet, Elboe, Arp Frique, Antal, Mamiko Motto, Loranas Vaitkus, Aurora Halal, Manfredas, Identified Patient, CCL, Eris Drew, Less Feeling
      Kaunas club Lizdas has assembled a brilliant festival lineup to celebrate the city being European Capital of Culture this year. AUDRA will takeover various city spaces across five days, with highlights on the bill including Caterina Barbieri, Helena Hauff, Deena Abdelwahed and many more.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 29 Jun

      AUDRA Festival

      Caterina Barbieri, S13, Midori Takada, Vox Low, Miss Kittin, The Hacker, Helena Hauff, Mantas T, V, Call Super, Job Jobse, Partiboi69, Azu Tiwaline, Deena Abdelwahed, Patricia Kokett, DJ Marcelle, Mor Elian, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Bradley Zero, Violet (PT), Gabrielle Kwarteng, Alex Krell, LSDXOXO, Juliana Huxtable, Héctor Oaks, Under Black Helmet, Elboe, Arp Frique, Antal, Mamiko Motto, Loranas Vaitkus, Aurora Halal, Manfredas, Identified Patient, CCL, Eris Drew, Less Feeling
      Kaunas club Lizdas has assembled a brilliant festival lineup to celebrate the city being European Capital of Culture this year. AUDRA will takeover various city spaces across five days, with highlights on the bill including Caterina Barbieri, Helena Hauff, Deena Abdelwahed and many more.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 13 Jul

      Love International 2022

      Craig Richards, Crazy P, Ivan Smagghe, Roman Flügel, Prosumer, Kornél Kovács, Franklin De Costa, Gerd Janson, JD Twitch, Hunee, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Ilija Rudman, Lovefingers, Krysko, Horse Meat Disco, Olof Uhlin, Axel Boman, Jonny Rock, Midland, Antal, Red Axes, Eric Duncan, Luca Lozano, PBR Streetgang, Ben UFO, DJ Tennis, Justin Van Der Volgen, Paramida, Fantastic Man, Nosedrip, Dean Smith, Adam Curtain, Bruce, Job Jobse, Objekt, Polanco, Tristan da Cunha, Chris Bowen, Christophe, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Hodge, Sarah Farina, Elias Mazian, Darwin, Nicolas Lutz, CC:DISCO, Shanti Celeste, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Shy One, Avalon Emerson, Paranoid London, Man Power, Dan Shake, Alison Swing, Juan Ramos, Neil Diablo, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Tender T, Parris, Artwork, Elvin T, Ross From Friends, Hammer, Mozhgan, Maja Pa, Orpheu The Wizard, Sebastian Spring, Lukas Wigflex, Gideon, Vale Budino, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, Heidi Lawden, Peach, Elena Colombi, HAAi, 5ive, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Liv Ayers, Victor Rodriguez, Phuong Dan, Roza Terenzi, Carista, RAW SILK, Viscera, Lawrence Klein, Fabian Mateša, Mad Miran, Yu Su, Anz, Danielle, Ellie Stokes, Wayne Holland, Alex Rita, Not An Animal, Errol, Dr Banana, Bobby., Eliza Rose, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Warehouse Preservation Society, Beepolar, Pedrodollar, Dave Harvey, ADRIATIC COASTING, Apiento, begin, Bobby Beige, Steve Rice, Nick Jelly, Tia Cousins, TamTam, Chez de Milo, Frank Broughton, Piers Harrison
      A week-long sojourn on Croatia's peerless Adriatic coast, soundtracked by many of the world's best DJs. It doesn't get much more idyllic than Love International.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 13 Jul

      Love International 2022

      Craig Richards, Crazy P, Ivan Smagghe, Roman Flügel, Prosumer, Kornél Kovács, Franklin De Costa, Gerd Janson, JD Twitch, Hunee, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Ilija Rudman, Lovefingers, Krysko, Horse Meat Disco, Olof Uhlin, Axel Boman, Jonny Rock, Midland, Antal, Red Axes, Eric Duncan, Luca Lozano, PBR Streetgang, Ben UFO, DJ Tennis, Justin Van Der Volgen, Paramida, Fantastic Man, Nosedrip, Dean Smith, Adam Curtain, Bruce, Job Jobse, Objekt, Polanco, Tristan da Cunha, Chris Bowen, Christophe, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Hodge, Sarah Farina, Elias Mazian, Darwin, Nicolas Lutz, CC:DISCO, Shanti Celeste, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Shy One, Avalon Emerson, Paranoid London, Man Power, Dan Shake, Alison Swing, Juan Ramos, Neil Diablo, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Tender T, Parris, Artwork, Elvin T, Ross From Friends, Hammer, Mozhgan, Maja Pa, Orpheu The Wizard, Sebastian Spring, Lukas Wigflex, Gideon, Vale Budino, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, Heidi Lawden, Peach, Elena Colombi, HAAi, 5ive, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Liv Ayers, Victor Rodriguez, Phuong Dan, Roza Terenzi, Carista, RAW SILK, Viscera, Lawrence Klein, Fabian Mateša, Mad Miran, Yu Su, Anz, Danielle, Ellie Stokes, Wayne Holland, Alex Rita, Not An Animal, Errol, Dr Banana, Bobby., Eliza Rose, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Warehouse Preservation Society, Beepolar, Pedrodollar, Dave Harvey, ADRIATIC COASTING, Apiento, begin, Bobby Beige, Steve Rice, Nick Jelly, Tia Cousins, TamTam, Chez de Milo, Frank Broughton, Piers Harrison
      A week-long sojourn on Croatia's peerless Adriatic coast, soundtracked by many of the world's best DJs. It doesn't get much more idyllic than Love International.

    • Fri, 29 Jul

      Escape to Olganitz

      AGY3NA, Bambounou, Cyan85, DJ MELL G, Evan Baggs, Franziska Berns, Gabrielle Kwarteng, I$A, Jennifer Cardini, Job Jobse, Manamana, Mor Elian, NAITWA, Palms Trax, Roman Flügel, Roza Terenzi, Sam Goku, Sedef Adasi, Solar, THC, Tijana T, Anna Malysz, Eva Porating, Karete Bu, Philipp Rmke

    • Fri, 29 Jul

      Escape to Olganitz

      AGY3NA, Bambounou, Cyan85, DJ MELL G, Evan Baggs, Franziska Berns, Gabrielle Kwarteng, I$A, Jennifer Cardini, Job Jobse, Manamana, Mor Elian, NAITWA, Palms Trax, Roman Flügel, Roza Terenzi, Sam Goku, Sedef Adasi, Solar, THC, Tijana T, Anna Malysz, Eva Porating, Karete Bu, Philipp Rmke

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Mark Grusane, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Mark Grusane, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    • Fri, 5 Aug

      Paradies Garten Festival 2022

      Âme, Axel Boman, Ben UFO, Demuja, DJ Koze, Evan Baggs, Gerd Janson, HAAi, Jane Fitz, Jayda G, Job Jobse, KI/KI, Merve, Mr. Ho, Nicolas Lutz, Ogazón, Overmono, Paula Tape, Saoirse, Sedef Adasi, vince, Wolfram
      Austria
      Paradies Garten
      25

    • Fri, 5 Aug

      Paradies Garten Festival 2022

      Âme, Axel Boman, Ben UFO, Demuja, DJ Koze, Evan Baggs, Gerd Janson, HAAi, Jane Fitz, Jayda G, Job Jobse, KI/KI, Merve, Mr. Ho, Nicolas Lutz, Ogazón, Overmono, Paula Tape, Saoirse, Sedef Adasi, vince, Wolfram
      Austria
      Paradies Garten
      25

    • Thu, 11 Aug

      VËRYL Festival 2022

      AGY3NA, Aurora Halal, Call Super, Carista, Dauwd, DJ Tennis, Elias Mazian, Gabrielle Kwarteng, GiGi FM, I$A, ISAbella, Job Jobse, John Talabot, Konduku, Lauren Hansom, Lux., Monty Luke, Mor Elian, Moxie, Nice Girl, Ogazón, Paramida, Roi Perez, Sally C, Sedef Adasi, Young Marco, Yu Su

    • Thu, 11 Aug

      VËRYL Festival 2022

      AGY3NA, Aurora Halal, Call Super, Carista, Dauwd, DJ Tennis, Elias Mazian, Gabrielle Kwarteng, GiGi FM, I$A, ISAbella, Job Jobse, John Talabot, Konduku, Lauren Hansom, Lux., Monty Luke, Mor Elian, Moxie, Nice Girl, Ogazón, Paramida, Roi Perez, Sally C, Sedef Adasi, Young Marco, Yu Su

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Glitch Festival 2022

      Luke Slater, Ben Sims, Ellen Allien, Jennifer Cardini, Ryan Elliott, Ben Klock, Oscar Mulero, Skatebård, Hunee, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Owen Jay, Ben UFO, Etapp Kyle, Stenny, Manthrax, Tijana T, Job Jobse, FJAAK, Daniel Avery, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Reinier Zonneveld, MATO, Anetha, Aurora Halal, Adiel, Ngoni Egan, .VRIL, Julian Muller, Mall Grab, Boston 168, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Amelie Lens, Skee Mask, Hadone, I Hate Models, KAS:ST, HAAi, Tommy Holohan, Fadi Mohem, Cici, Daria Kolosova, Kettama, Anfisa Letyago, Yazzus, Mutex, Carlota, Slick Steve, Matleb, Bjan Jensen, Sean Rickett, CHRSmusic, Matte (MT), Budg, Miro Von Berlin
      Malta's Glitch Festival returns for the first time since 2019 with a slew of big names in house and techno. Chaos In The CBD, VTSS, Honey Dijon and Daniel Avery are just a few of many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Glitch Festival 2022

      Luke Slater, Ben Sims, Ellen Allien, Jennifer Cardini, Ryan Elliott, Ben Klock, Oscar Mulero, Skatebård, Hunee, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Owen Jay, Ben UFO, Etapp Kyle, Stenny, Manthrax, Tijana T, Job Jobse, FJAAK, Daniel Avery, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Reinier Zonneveld, MATO, Anetha, Aurora Halal, Adiel, Ngoni Egan, .VRIL, Julian Muller, Mall Grab, Boston 168, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Amelie Lens, Skee Mask, Hadone, I Hate Models, KAS:ST, HAAi, Tommy Holohan, Fadi Mohem, Cici, Daria Kolosova, Kettama, Anfisa Letyago, Yazzus, Mutex, Carlota, Slick Steve, Matleb, Bjan Jensen, Sean Rickett, CHRSmusic, Matte (MT), Budg, Miro Von Berlin
      Malta's Glitch Festival returns for the first time since 2019 with a slew of big names in house and techno. Chaos In The CBD, VTSS, Honey Dijon and Daniel Avery are just a few of many highlights.

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Lost Village

      Bonobo, Jamie xx, Âme, Antal, Barry Can't Swim, Blawan, CC:DISCO, Chaos In The CBD, Chloe Caillet, Closet Yi, Coco Maria, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Crazy P, Dan Shake, DJ Holographic, DJ Koze, DJ Seinfeld, Donna Leake, Elder Island, Ela Minus, Elkka, Folamour, Giulia Tess, HAAi, Honey Dijon, Horse Meat Disco, Hunee, Jayda G, Jimi Jules, Job Jobse, Joy Orbison, Kampire, Kareem Ali, Krystal Klear, Jennifer Cardini, Logic1000, Lola Haro, Mafalda, Mano Le Tough, Midland, Norman Jay, O'Flynn, Octo Octa, Overmono, Paquita Gordon, Paula Tape, Ross From Friends, Sally C, Sama' Abdulhadi, Saoirse, Sassy J, Sofia Kourtesis, Soichi Terada, Suze Ijó, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Terr, TSHA, Daphni, Daniel Avery, Erol Alkan, DJ Tennis, Vegyn, Weval, ABSOLUTE., Ahadadream, Alexander Nut, Ash Lauryn, Bushbby, Bradley Zero, Cody Currie, Comfy Bella, Craig Duranti, Desiree, Eliza Rose, Franziska Berns, Gabrielle Kwarteng, GAYANCE, Harvey Sutherland, Heléna Star, Hemlin, Jennifer Loveless, Joshua James, Junior Simba, Jyoty, Kiimi, Kléo, Lauren Hansom, Laurence Guy, Luke Solomon, Mr James, Moktar, Nicky Elisabeth, Scarlett O'Malley, Storken, Tai Lokun, Tarzsa, Theo Kottis, Two Shell, Trikk

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Lost Village

      Bonobo, Jamie xx, Âme, Antal, Barry Can't Swim, Blawan, CC:DISCO, Chaos In The CBD, Chloe Caillet, Closet Yi, Coco Maria, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Crazy P, Dan Shake, DJ Holographic, DJ Koze, DJ Seinfeld, Donna Leake, Elder Island, Ela Minus, Elkka, Folamour, Giulia Tess, HAAi, Honey Dijon, Horse Meat Disco, Hunee, Jayda G, Jimi Jules, Job Jobse, Joy Orbison, Kampire, Kareem Ali, Krystal Klear, Jennifer Cardini, Logic1000, Lola Haro, Mafalda, Mano Le Tough, Midland, Norman Jay, O'Flynn, Octo Octa, Overmono, Paquita Gordon, Paula Tape, Ross From Friends, Sally C, Sama' Abdulhadi, Saoirse, Sassy J, Sofia Kourtesis, Soichi Terada, Suze Ijó, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Terr, TSHA, Daphni, Daniel Avery, Erol Alkan, DJ Tennis, Vegyn, Weval, ABSOLUTE., Ahadadream, Alexander Nut, Ash Lauryn, Bushbby, Bradley Zero, Cody Currie, Comfy Bella, Craig Duranti, Desiree, Eliza Rose, Franziska Berns, Gabrielle Kwarteng, GAYANCE, Harvey Sutherland, Heléna Star, Hemlin, Jennifer Loveless, Joshua James, Junior Simba, Jyoty, Kiimi, Kléo, Lauren Hansom, Laurence Guy, Luke Solomon, Mr James, Moktar, Nicky Elisabeth, Scarlett O'Malley, Storken, Tai Lokun, Tarzsa, Theo Kottis, Two Shell, Trikk

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Nedda Sou, Mosaic Man

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Nedda Sou, Mosaic Man

    • Sat, 3 Sep

      ZeeZout Festival 2022

      AMORAL, Annesia747, Byron Yeates, Cinnaman, Courtesy, D.Dan, D. Tiffany, DJ Leoni, DJ Plead, Gerd Janson, Gigsta, Job Jobse, KAT (7), KI/KI, Moopie, Nala Brown, Naone, Nèna, Or:la, Roi Perez, Parris, Tammo Hesselink, Partiboi69, Peach, Philou Louzolo, Roza Terenzi, Sansibar, Suze Ijó, TITIA, Yòp

    • Sat, 3 Sep

      ZeeZout Festival 2022

      AMORAL, Annesia747, Byron Yeates, Cinnaman, Courtesy, D.Dan, D. Tiffany, DJ Leoni, DJ Plead, Gerd Janson, Gigsta, Job Jobse, KAT (7), KI/KI, Moopie, Nala Brown, Naone, Nèna, Or:la, Roi Perez, Parris, Tammo Hesselink, Partiboi69, Peach, Philou Louzolo, Roza Terenzi, Sansibar, Suze Ijó, TITIA, Yòp

    • Mon, 5 Sep

      Circoloco

      Adiel, Agents Of Time, Alinka, Bambounou, Bedouin, Butch, Cici, GiGi FM, Job Jobse, Reznik, Saoirse, Seth Troxler, Young Marco

    • Mon, 5 Sep

      Circoloco

      Adiel, Agents Of Time, Alinka, Bambounou, Bedouin, Butch, Cici, GiGi FM, Job Jobse, Reznik, Saoirse, Seth Troxler, Young Marco

    • Fri, 9 Sep

      Draaimolen Festival 2022

      Laurent Garnier, Luke Slater, Umek, Deadbeat, Oscar Mulero, Claire Morgan, Saoirse, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, John Talabot, Rissa Garcia, Blawan, DJ Nobu, Nelly, RP Boo, Moxie, Albert van Abbe, Freddy K, Koreless, Job Jobse, Objekt, Héctor Oaks, DjRUM, Om Unit, Mystic Bill, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Bake, Konduku, Oberman, Oceanic, Parrish Smith, Martinou, Pieter Jansen, Luc Mast, Peder Mannerfelt, Teto Preto, Cashu, TYGAPAW, Russell E.L. Butler, Lafawndah, JASSS, Skee Mask, Isabella Koen, CEM, Eris Drew, D.Dan, Peach, Grand River, Overmono, Jing, SPFDJ, TSVI, Tammo Hesselink, MCMLXXXV, Ifeoluwa, ADAB, Mary Lake, upsammy, Akua, Loraine James, Nene H, Angel D'lite, FAUZIA, Sayang, DJ Wawa, Jasmine Infiniti, Valesuchi, ketia, Eversines, Crystallmess, Anz, Danielle, GiGi FM, KI/KI, Salome, LEZZER QUEST, Kikelomo, BADSISTA, Dj Saliva, Vox supreme, Younger Rebinds, Ehua, Two Shell, Nastya Vogan, Julie, C.FRIM, AYA, Bored Lord, Jing Lekker

    • Fri, 9 Sep

      Draaimolen Festival 2022

      Laurent Garnier, Luke Slater, Umek, Deadbeat, Oscar Mulero, Claire Morgan, Saoirse, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, John Talabot, Rissa Garcia, Blawan, DJ Nobu, Nelly, RP Boo, Moxie, Albert van Abbe, Freddy K, Koreless, Job Jobse, Objekt, Héctor Oaks, DjRUM, Om Unit, Mystic Bill, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Bake, Konduku, Oberman, Oceanic, Parrish Smith, Martinou, Pieter Jansen, Luc Mast, Peder Mannerfelt, Teto Preto, Cashu, TYGAPAW, Russell E.L. Butler, Lafawndah, JASSS, Skee Mask, Isabella Koen, CEM, Eris Drew, D.Dan, Peach, Grand River, Overmono, Jing, SPFDJ, TSVI, Tammo Hesselink, MCMLXXXV, Ifeoluwa, ADAB, Mary Lake, upsammy, Akua, Loraine James, Nene H, Angel D'lite, FAUZIA, Sayang, DJ Wawa, Jasmine Infiniti, Valesuchi, ketia, Eversines, Crystallmess, Anz, Danielle, GiGi FM, KI/KI, Salome, LEZZER QUEST, Kikelomo, BADSISTA, Dj Saliva, Vox supreme, Younger Rebinds, Ehua, Two Shell, Nastya Vogan, Julie, C.FRIM, AYA, Bored Lord, Jing Lekker

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 17 Sep

      Waterworks Festival 2022

      Craig Richards, Optimo (Espacio), Hannah Holland, Jane Fitz, Evan Baggs, Schatrax, Saoirse, Calibre, Digital Mystikz, D-Bridge, Midland, Batu, Ben UFO, Moxie, Job Jobse, Call Super, DjRUM, Laurine, Bradley Zero, Darwin, Bambounou, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Manni Dee, Josh Caffe, Krywald & Farrer, SGT Pokes, Stamina MC, Skee Mask, DJ Perception, Peach, The Ghost, Or:la, SPFDJ, TSVI, Mariiin, DJ Storm, Shannen SP, Sybil, Kiara Scuro, Club Fitness, Spekki Webu, Works Of Intent, Krust, Angel D'lite, LCY, Sayang, Yazzus, Anz, Ahadadream, Ellie Stokes, Kessler, GiGi FM, Adam Pits, Phoebe Valentine, Dr Banana, Manami, Kmya, Yung Singh, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Ehua, Toshiki Ohta, Ell Murphy, Amaliah, Tañ, ohmydais, Jay Duncan
      Waterworks excelled in 2021 thanks to a killer lineup and some of the best soundsystems heard at a London festival in recent years. Returning to Gunnersbury Park in September, the 2022 edition is set to be even better.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 17 Sep

      Waterworks Festival 2022

      Craig Richards, Optimo (Espacio), Hannah Holland, Jane Fitz, Evan Baggs, Schatrax, Saoirse, Calibre, Digital Mystikz, D-Bridge, Midland, Batu, Ben UFO, Moxie, Job Jobse, Call Super, DjRUM, Laurine, Bradley Zero, Darwin, Bambounou, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Manni Dee, Josh Caffe, Krywald & Farrer, SGT Pokes, Stamina MC, Skee Mask, DJ Perception, Peach, The Ghost, Or:la, SPFDJ, TSVI, Mariiin, DJ Storm, Shannen SP, Sybil, Kiara Scuro, Club Fitness, Spekki Webu, Works Of Intent, Krust, Angel D'lite, LCY, Sayang, Yazzus, Anz, Ahadadream, Ellie Stokes, Kessler, GiGi FM, Adam Pits, Phoebe Valentine, Dr Banana, Manami, Kmya, Yung Singh, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Ehua, Toshiki Ohta, Ell Murphy, Amaliah, Tañ, ohmydais, Jay Duncan
      Waterworks excelled in 2021 thanks to a killer lineup and some of the best soundsystems heard at a London festival in recent years. Returning to Gunnersbury Park in September, the 2022 edition is set to be even better.

    • Fri, 14 Oct

      No Bounds Festival 2022

      Blawan, Blackhaine, 96 Back, Batu, Skee Mask, Blasha & Allatt, Craig Richards, Calibre, D-Bridge, Deena Abdelwahed, diessa, DJ Fart in the Club, Gracie T, Grove, Helena Hauff, Ifeoluwa, I. JORDAN, Job Jobse, Konx-om-Pax, LCY, Linnemann, LTJ Bukem, Lupini, LYZZA, MARRØN, Mun Sing, MYNA, Nia Archives, Palms Trax, Phatworld, Polinski, Proteus, Rian Treanor, Samurai Breaks, Saoirse, Scratcha DVA, SHERELLE, Kode9, Tailor Jae, Tim Reaper, Tom Boogizm, The Black Dog, Tom Ravenscroft, TSVI, Wanton Witch, Yazzus, Mark Fell, Beatrice Dillon

    • Fri, 14 Oct

      No Bounds Festival 2022

      Blawan, Blackhaine, 96 Back, Batu, Skee Mask, Blasha & Allatt, Craig Richards, Calibre, D-Bridge, Deena Abdelwahed, diessa, DJ Fart in the Club, Gracie T, Grove, Helena Hauff, Ifeoluwa, I. JORDAN, Job Jobse, Konx-om-Pax, LCY, Linnemann, LTJ Bukem, Lupini, LYZZA, MARRØN, Mun Sing, MYNA, Nia Archives, Palms Trax, Phatworld, Polinski, Proteus, Rian Treanor, Samurai Breaks, Saoirse, Scratcha DVA, SHERELLE, Kode9, Tailor Jae, Tim Reaper, Tom Boogizm, The Black Dog, Tom Ravenscroft, TSVI, Wanton Witch, Yazzus, Mark Fell, Beatrice Dillon

    • Tue, 8 Nov

      Positive Education Festival #6

      Soa, Anetha, Azo, Bambi (Menage a Trois), BASIC, Belaria, Cesar, D. Tiffany, DJ Fart in the Club, DJ Reiz, Faery, Garçon, GBoi & Jean Mi, GiGi FM, De Grandi, Hewan Aman, Jacques Satre, Job Jobse, Kendal, Konduku, Laura BCR, Laurent Garnier, Lisa (FR), RONI, Mama Snake, Manu Le Malin, Marco Shuttle, Erika, Marie Montexier, Mimi, Mozhgan, Nazira, OKO DJ, Palms Trax, Patrick Russell, Roman Delore, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Slikback, Ytem, The Bug, Timnah Sommerfeldt, Toma Kami, re:ni, Unspent, Valentino Mora, Woody92, Spekki Webu, Zohar

    • Tue, 8 Nov

      Positive Education Festival #6

      Soa, Anetha, Azo, Bambi (Menage a Trois), BASIC, Belaria, Cesar, D. Tiffany, DJ Fart in the Club, DJ Reiz, Faery, Garçon, GBoi & Jean Mi, GiGi FM, De Grandi, Hewan Aman, Jacques Satre, Job Jobse, Kendal, Konduku, Laura BCR, Laurent Garnier, Lisa (FR), RONI, Mama Snake, Manu Le Malin, Marco Shuttle, Erika, Marie Montexier, Mimi, Mozhgan, Nazira, OKO DJ, Palms Trax, Patrick Russell, Roman Delore, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Slikback, Ytem, The Bug, Timnah Sommerfeldt, Toma Kami, re:ni, Unspent, Valentino Mora, Woody92, Spekki Webu, Zohar

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 20 Jan 2023

      NACHTIVILLE

      François X, Marcel Dettmann, Gerd Janson, Hunee, Virginia, DJ Stingray 313, Batu, Ben UFO, Job Jobse, Manamana, Elias Mazian, Bambounou, Shanti Celeste, Steffen Bennemann, Palms Trax, HW Rhapsody, Dr. Rubinstein, Avalon Emerson, Helena Hauff, Lux., Helge Misof, Good News, Chino, Courtesy, MvdL, Momo, Olivia, Solid Blake, CEM, Eris Drew, Peach, Nina, Bandulera, Animistic Beliefs, Power Suff Girls, AGY3NA, Woody92, Carista, LYZZA, Michelsøn, Mary Lake, Paquita Gordon, Fafi Abdel Nour, Spekki Webu, Mad Miran, BL Brixton, Suze Ijó, KI/KI, OK Williams, Best Boy Electric, Fenna Fiction, Naama, LetKidBe, Lucas Brell
      Schleswig-Holstein
      Ferienpark Weissenhäuser Strand
      256
      Staged in a holiday park on Germany's Baltic coast, the new festival from the kooky, fun-loving gang behind Nachtdigital promises to be one for the ages.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 20 Jan 2023

      NACHTIVILLE

      François X, Marcel Dettmann, Gerd Janson, Hunee, Virginia, DJ Stingray 313, Batu, Ben UFO, Job Jobse, Manamana, Elias Mazian, Bambounou, Shanti Celeste, Steffen Bennemann, Palms Trax, HW Rhapsody, Dr. Rubinstein, Avalon Emerson, Helena Hauff, Lux., Helge Misof, Good News, Chino, Courtesy, MvdL, Momo, Olivia, Solid Blake, CEM, Eris Drew, Peach, Nina, Bandulera, Animistic Beliefs, Power Suff Girls, AGY3NA, Woody92, Carista, LYZZA, Michelsøn, Mary Lake, Paquita Gordon, Fafi Abdel Nour, Spekki Webu, Mad Miran, BL Brixton, Suze Ijó, KI/KI, OK Williams, Best Boy Electric, Fenna Fiction, Naama, LetKidBe, Lucas Brell
      Schleswig-Holstein
      Ferienpark Weissenhäuser Strand
      256
      Staged in a holiday park on Germany's Baltic coast, the new festival from the kooky, fun-loving gang behind Nachtdigital promises to be one for the ages.
Cover image for Job Jobse
̸

About

  • DJ from Amsterdam.
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

News

̸

Past events


    • Thu, 23 Jun

      Glastonbury 2022 - Silver Hayes

      Phantom, Anina, Anz, Avalon Emerson, Batu, Call Super, Parris, Chaos In The CBD, Chippy Nonstop, Chunky, Conducta, Craig Richards, Critical Impact, D*Minds, Danielle, Hodge, DAR DISKU, Darwin, Dazee, Euphonique, Degs, Denis Sulta, DJ Flight, DJ Storm (2), Dr Banana, Lukas Wigflex, Manfredas, Dubkasm, Dynamite MC, Eclair Fifi, Elkka, Ellie Stokes, Chez de Milo, Enei, Facta, Fantastic Man, Fatboy Slim, Giant Swan, Gorgon City, Groove Armada, Grove, HAAi, Halogenix, Hamish & Toby, Harriet Jaxxon, HOLDTight, Hybrid Minds, Iglew, I. JORDAN, Jaguar, Jakes, Jamz Supernova, Kasra, Kiara Scuro, Koven, Krust, Kyrist, LCY, Leon Vynehall, Lil C, Logic1000, LTJ Bukem, Manami, NIKS, Metrik, Moonchild Sanelly, Moxie, Peach, Shanti Celeste, Saoirse, Mura Masa, Nia Archives, Izco, Optimo (Espacio), Overmono, p-rallel, Palms Trax, Job Jobse, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, Pinch, Piri & Tommy, Tommy (2), Problem Central, re:ni, Ross From Friends, Sarah Story, Scott Fraser, Secretsundaze, SHERELLE, Shy FX, Shy One, Sicaria Sound, Sofia Kourtesis, Sonny Fodera, Sugar Free, Tasha, Tempza, The Ghost, Think Tonk, Tiffany Calver, Trigga, TSHA, Two Shell, Unai Trotti, Warehouse Preservation Society, Watch The Ride, Whiney, Wilkinson, Yung Singh, Ahadadream

    • Thu, 23 Jun

      Glastonbury 2022 - Silver Hayes

      Phantom, Anina, Anz, Avalon Emerson, Batu, Call Super, Parris, Chaos In The CBD, Chippy Nonstop, Chunky, Conducta, Craig Richards, Critical Impact, D*Minds, Danielle, Hodge, DAR DISKU, Darwin, Dazee, Euphonique, Degs, Denis Sulta, DJ Flight, DJ Storm (2), Dr Banana, Lukas Wigflex, Manfredas, Dubkasm, Dynamite MC, Eclair Fifi, Elkka, Ellie Stokes, Chez de Milo, Enei, Facta, Fantastic Man, Fatboy Slim, Giant Swan, Gorgon City, Groove Armada, Grove, HAAi, Halogenix, Hamish & Toby, Harriet Jaxxon, HOLDTight, Hybrid Minds, Iglew, I. JORDAN, Jaguar, Jakes, Jamz Supernova, Kasra, Kiara Scuro, Koven, Krust, Kyrist, LCY, Leon Vynehall, Lil C, Logic1000, LTJ Bukem, Manami, NIKS, Metrik, Moonchild Sanelly, Moxie, Peach, Shanti Celeste, Saoirse, Mura Masa, Nia Archives, Izco, Optimo (Espacio), Overmono, p-rallel, Palms Trax, Job Jobse, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, Pinch, Piri & Tommy, Tommy (2), Problem Central, re:ni, Ross From Friends, Sarah Story, Scott Fraser, Secretsundaze, SHERELLE, Shy FX, Shy One, Sicaria Sound, Sofia Kourtesis, Sonny Fodera, Sugar Free, Tasha, Tempza, The Ghost, Think Tonk, Tiffany Calver, Trigga, TSHA, Two Shell, Unai Trotti, Warehouse Preservation Society, Watch The Ride, Whiney, Wilkinson, Yung Singh, Ahadadream



    RA Pick
    • Thu, 9 Jun

      Melt Festival 2022

      Ellen Allien, Marcel Dettmann, Kean, Alix k, Hunee, Ragu, Honey Dijon, Joy Orbison, DJ Stingray 313, Planningtorock, Aino, Wolfram, Jamie xx, Etapp Kyle, Delfonic, Moxie, Aroma Pitch, Eliott Litrowski, Subkutan, Job Jobse, Daniel Avery, Gesloten Cirkel, Flora Päär, Bradley Zero, Markus Sommer, fr. JPLA, Octo Octa, Glenn Astro, Leon Vynehall, Palms Trax, Shy One, O-Wells, Chinaski, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, BOBBIE*, Manuel Fischer, Epikur, Franziska Berns, Kareem Ali, Sofia Kourtesis, UNiiQU3, Jayda G, Sedef Adasi, Soichi Terada, Peggy Gou, Paula Tape, Danny L Harle, VTSS, Dinamarca, D.Dan, Lukas Lehmann, DJ Ion, Poté, No Plastic, Overmono, Mama Snake, Yves Tumor, Nazira, SIRS, Zozo, DJ Seinfeld, MCMLXXXV, RIP Swirl, Sally C, Neele, AGY3NA, re:ni, Coucou Chloe, Gabber Eleganza, Kampire, Daria Kolosova, Nene H, Mad Miran, Kamaal Williams, Niklas Wandt, LUZ1E, Bufiman, IMOGEN, Aitch, SHERELLE, LCY, Clara Cuvé, DJ Spit, DJ Marcelle, Oklou, The Blaze, Boy Harsher, SHYGIRL, Elke, Polo & Pan, MSJY, Yu Su, Phillip Jondo, Margaux, Tirzah, Kapote, Tereza, Eartheater, TSHA, umru, Ostbam, Bianca Lexis, Kikelomo, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Marie Montexier, Yung Singh, Greentea Peng, New Hook, Bloomfeld, I$A, Hannah Diamond, Partiboi69, JAXX TMS, Prospa, Maruwa, BeatPete, HKKPTR, Carlotta Jacobi, Arlo Parks, Horkheimer, SASSY 009, Bbymutha, Debmaster, Juicy Romance, CcC, Tim Reaper, Bored Lord, MAENDI, Atrice, MC Yallah, Headie One, Khadija, George Riley, Wu-Lu, Zeynep, dj sweet6teen, fka.m4a, Dangermami, DJ Fuckoff, TDJ, Belia Winnewisser, PinkPantheress, ascendant vierge, Little Simz, TripSixVivo, Carlo Karacho
      Melt returns with a predictably excellent lineup to Ferropolis, the festival's jaw-dropping industrial home. House, techno, experimental electronica, soul, pop, rap, Melt always delivers something for everyone.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 9 Jun

      Melt Festival 2022

      Ellen Allien, Marcel Dettmann, Kean, Alix k, Hunee, Ragu, Honey Dijon, Joy Orbison, DJ Stingray 313, Planningtorock, Aino, Wolfram, Jamie xx, Etapp Kyle, Delfonic, Moxie, Aroma Pitch, Eliott Litrowski, Subkutan, Job Jobse, Daniel Avery, Gesloten Cirkel, Flora Päär, Bradley Zero, Markus Sommer, fr. JPLA, Octo Octa, Glenn Astro, Leon Vynehall, Palms Trax, Shy One, O-Wells, Chinaski, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, BOBBIE*, Manuel Fischer, Epikur, Franziska Berns, Kareem Ali, Sofia Kourtesis, UNiiQU3, Jayda G, Sedef Adasi, Soichi Terada, Peggy Gou, Paula Tape, Danny L Harle, VTSS, Dinamarca, D.Dan, Lukas Lehmann, DJ Ion, Poté, No Plastic, Overmono, Mama Snake, Yves Tumor, Nazira, SIRS, Zozo, DJ Seinfeld, MCMLXXXV, RIP Swirl, Sally C, Neele, AGY3NA, re:ni, Coucou Chloe, Gabber Eleganza, Kampire, Daria Kolosova, Nene H, Mad Miran, Kamaal Williams, Niklas Wandt, LUZ1E, Bufiman, IMOGEN, Aitch, SHERELLE, LCY, Clara Cuvé, DJ Spit, DJ Marcelle, Oklou, The Blaze, Boy Harsher, SHYGIRL, Elke, Polo & Pan, MSJY, Yu Su, Phillip Jondo, Margaux, Tirzah, Kapote, Tereza, Eartheater, TSHA, umru, Ostbam, Bianca Lexis, Kikelomo, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Marie Montexier, Yung Singh, Greentea Peng, New Hook, Bloomfeld, I$A, Hannah Diamond, Partiboi69, JAXX TMS, Prospa, Maruwa, BeatPete, HKKPTR, Carlotta Jacobi, Arlo Parks, Horkheimer, SASSY 009, Bbymutha, Debmaster, Juicy Romance, CcC, Tim Reaper, Bored Lord, MAENDI, Atrice, MC Yallah, Headie One, Khadija, George Riley, Wu-Lu, Zeynep, dj sweet6teen, fka.m4a, Dangermami, DJ Fuckoff, TDJ, Belia Winnewisser, PinkPantheress, ascendant vierge, Little Simz, TripSixVivo, Carlo Karacho
      Melt returns with a predictably excellent lineup to Ferropolis, the festival's jaw-dropping industrial home. House, techno, experimental electronica, soul, pop, rap, Melt always delivers something for everyone.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 9 Jun

      Gottwood 2022

      Crazy P, Ivan Smagghe, Radioactive Man, Ralph Lawson, Margaret Dygas, Roman Flügel, Extrawelt, Skream, Burnski, Move D, Alex Downey, Dyed Soundorom, Rhadoo, Vera, Appleblim, Subb-an, Max Cooper, Robert James, Saoirse, Louis Hughes, Youandewan, Geoff Leopard, John Dimas, Voigtmann, Jonny Rock, Robin Ordell, Binh, PBR Streetgang, DJ Tennis, Horsepower Productions, Adam Shelton, Frenchy, Maxxi Soundsystem, Adam Curtain, Harry McCanna, Haydn, Denney, Jayson Wynters, Kirsti, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Tristan da Cunha, Andy Luff, Itchy Rich, Dauwd, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Laurine, Nicolas Lutz, Remi Mazet, Rob Amboule, Bleaching Agent, Digby, Jim Bane, Jukes of Hazard, Dan Beaven, Paranoid London, Kevin Cutts, Cecilio, Helena Hauff, Garrett David, Man Power, Gavin Hogan, Facta, Fatima, Lena Willikens, Sam Bangura, Andre King, Mor Elian, Laidlaw, Ruf Dug, Harri Pepper, Gri, Luca Musto, Deano Ferrino, Lukas Wigflex, Soichi Terada, Alec Falconer, Stav, Dan Jordan, Mark Hume, Krywald & Farrer, Ron Obvious, Aaron L, Eris Drew, Peach, The Ghost, Lateral, Sweely, Enchanted Rhythms, Rhyw, Bates, Mariiin, Vladimir Ivkovic, 2 Bad Mice, Ray Mono, Matthew Neequaye, Jive Talk, Gene On Earth, David Moran, Glowing Palms, Cici, Interplanetary Criminal, K-LONE (UK), Elissa Suckdog, Contours, Jay Carder, Viscera, Ambient Babestation Meltdown, Maybe Laura, Truly Madly, Halogenix, Son of Philip, Ellie Stokes, Harry Wills, Wayne Holland, Alex Rita, Minou, Low End Activist, Vandeleur, Errol, Vyvyan, Marcelina Wick, T Dunn, Children of Zeus, Earthly Measures, Breaka, Phoebe Valentine, Dr Banana, Jack D, Bobby., Kmya, Hamish & Toby, Yung Singh, DJ Autumn, Scarlett O'Malley, Dale Mussington, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Rich Reason, KRS Two, A-Future, Jessica (UK), begin, Raoul Edwards, Rosie Ama, All Hands On Deck, Tia Cousins, FREAKENSTEIN, Lupini, Ashee, James Holroyd, Toshiki Ohta, Poison Ivy, Tim Reaper, Megan Leo, B.Love, Chez de Milo, Jacinta, Nia Archives, Aletha, Bakey, Wallace, Alien Izz, Goh Well, LARA, Bowes, Phone Traxxx
      The Gottwood team say they're making up for lost time after the disruption of the pandemic. This means even more life-changing dance floor moments at one of the UK's best electronic festivals.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 9 Jun

      Gottwood 2022

      Crazy P, Ivan Smagghe, Radioactive Man, Ralph Lawson, Margaret Dygas, Roman Flügel, Extrawelt, Skream, Burnski, Move D, Alex Downey, Dyed Soundorom, Rhadoo, Vera, Appleblim, Subb-an, Max Cooper, Robert James, Saoirse, Louis Hughes, Youandewan, Geoff Leopard, John Dimas, Voigtmann, Jonny Rock, Robin Ordell, Binh, PBR Streetgang, DJ Tennis, Horsepower Productions, Adam Shelton, Frenchy, Maxxi Soundsystem, Adam Curtain, Harry McCanna, Haydn, Denney, Jayson Wynters, Kirsti, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Tristan da Cunha, Andy Luff, Itchy Rich, Dauwd, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Laurine, Nicolas Lutz, Remi Mazet, Rob Amboule, Bleaching Agent, Digby, Jim Bane, Jukes of Hazard, Dan Beaven, Paranoid London, Kevin Cutts, Cecilio, Helena Hauff, Garrett David, Man Power, Gavin Hogan, Facta, Fatima, Lena Willikens, Sam Bangura, Andre King, Mor Elian, Laidlaw, Ruf Dug, Harri Pepper, Gri, Luca Musto, Deano Ferrino, Lukas Wigflex, Soichi Terada, Alec Falconer, Stav, Dan Jordan, Mark Hume, Krywald & Farrer, Ron Obvious, Aaron L, Eris Drew, Peach, The Ghost, Lateral, Sweely, Enchanted Rhythms, Rhyw, Bates, Mariiin, Vladimir Ivkovic, 2 Bad Mice, Ray Mono, Matthew Neequaye, Jive Talk, Gene On Earth, David Moran, Glowing Palms, Cici, Interplanetary Criminal, K-LONE (UK), Elissa Suckdog, Contours, Jay Carder, Viscera, Ambient Babestation Meltdown, Maybe Laura, Truly Madly, Halogenix, Son of Philip, Ellie Stokes, Harry Wills, Wayne Holland, Alex Rita, Minou, Low End Activist, Vandeleur, Errol, Vyvyan, Marcelina Wick, T Dunn, Children of Zeus, Earthly Measures, Breaka, Phoebe Valentine, Dr Banana, Jack D, Bobby., Kmya, Hamish & Toby, Yung Singh, DJ Autumn, Scarlett O'Malley, Dale Mussington, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Rich Reason, KRS Two, A-Future, Jessica (UK), begin, Raoul Edwards, Rosie Ama, All Hands On Deck, Tia Cousins, FREAKENSTEIN, Lupini, Ashee, James Holroyd, Toshiki Ohta, Poison Ivy, Tim Reaper, Megan Leo, B.Love, Chez de Milo, Jacinta, Nia Archives, Aletha, Bakey, Wallace, Alien Izz, Goh Well, LARA, Bowes, Phone Traxxx
      The Gottwood team say they're making up for lost time after the disruption of the pandemic. This means even more life-changing dance floor moments at one of the UK's best electronic festivals.

    • Sun, 5 Jun

      PollerWiesen Festival 2022

      Ellen Allien, Roman Flügel, Dixon, Job Jobse, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jensen Interceptor, Kobosil, Hyperaktivist, Helena Hauff, Sedef Adasi, JASSS, Skee Mask, D.Dan, Peach, Terr, MCMLXXXV, Roza Terenzi, Rene Wise, LSDXOXO, DJ Spit, DJ Gigola, MCR-T, Marie Montexier, DJ MELL G, dj sweet6teen, fka.m4a, DJ Fuckoff, Bae Blade

    • Sun, 5 Jun

      PollerWiesen Festival 2022

      Ellen Allien, Roman Flügel, Dixon, Job Jobse, Young Marco, FJAAK, Jensen Interceptor, Kobosil, Hyperaktivist, Helena Hauff, Sedef Adasi, JASSS, Skee Mask, D.Dan, Peach, Terr, MCMLXXXV, Roza Terenzi, Rene Wise, LSDXOXO, DJ Spit, DJ Gigola, MCR-T, Marie Montexier, DJ MELL G, dj sweet6teen, fka.m4a, DJ Fuckoff, Bae Blade