JASSS


̸

Upcoming events






    • Thu, 18 Aug

      PLX Tjärö 2022

      fka.m4a, DJ Fart in the Club, MCR-T, Efdemin, Bella Sarris, Dr. Rubinstein, Behrang Mohammadi, Marble, JASSS, Elena Colombi

    • Thu, 18 Aug

      PLX Tjärö 2022

      fka.m4a, DJ Fart in the Club, MCR-T, Efdemin, Bella Sarris, Dr. Rubinstein, Behrang Mohammadi, Marble, JASSS, Elena Colombi



    RA Pick
    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Tresor 31 Festival (July 8 - August 28)

      3Ddancer, Abena, ABI (FR), AceMo, ADAB, Aho Ssan, KMRU, Al Wootton, Alex the Fairy, ALVA (FR), Ancient Methods, Animistic Beliefs, Antenes, Anthony Naples, Huerco S, Arthur (US), Atree, Cleymoore, The AM, Aquarian, Bambounou, Batu, Best Boy Electric, Blackhaine, Bloody Mary, Bloomfeld, Blume, Blush Response, BMG, Broken English Club, C.FRIM, Camille Mandoki, Carmen Electro, Carmen Villain, CCL, Cem (DE), Charlton, Chloe Lula, Clara 3000, Cynthia Spiering, Dangermami, DASCO, Darwin, Dave Clarke, Dave Tarrida, December, Der Würfler, Detroit In Effect, Developer, DJ Pete, DJ Shufflemaster, DJ Stingray 313, Donato Dozzy, Dopplereffekt, Ece Özel, Ectomorph, Ehua, Electric Indigo, Elena Colombi, ELLES, Emily Jeanne, Eric Cloutier, Eversines, Fairground of Tears, Fireground, Flavia Laus, Formella, Ponyo, Function, Gag Reflex, Gaja, Genetica, Giant Swan, GiGi FM, Grand River, Happy New Tears, Headless Horseman, Hekato, Helena Hauff, HGR, Identified Patient, IMOGEN, Ina Kacz, Ireen Amnes, Israel Vines, JakoJako, James K, James Ruskin, Jana Woodstock, Janina, JASSS, Jelly (1), Jensen Interceptor, Jesse G, Jewel, Kangding Ray, Kerrie, Khadija, Kia (DE), Kitty Amor, Kris Baha, L.F.T., Lady Starlight, Lauren Hansom, Levon Vincent, LNS, DJ Sotofett, Logic1000, Luna Vassarotti, Luz, machìna, MAEDON, Adam X, Mafou, Magda El Bayoumi, Mareena, MarshmeLLo, Marsman, Alessandro Adriani, Maryisonacid, Mathis Ruffing, MCMLXXXV, Melanie Havens, Mike Starr, Mischa (AT), Monty Luke, Mor Elian, Moritz von Oswald, Mr. Ho, Naomi (1), Nastia Reigel, Natalie Robinson, Neel, Neil Landstrumm, Niki K, Nite Fleit, Notte Infinita, Nkisi, Nummer, Nyksan, object blue, Objekt, Octave One, Octonomy, Oliver Ho, ORBE, Pablo Bozzi, Pär Grindvik, Paurro, Perc, Pessimist, Peter Van Hoesen, pikkauch, Polygonia, Porter Ricks, Powder, Prequel Tapes, Rachel Lyn, Radiation 30376, Rebekah, Refracted, Regis, Reka Zalan, Rob Seurat, Ron Morelli, RP Boo, Rrose, rRoxymore, Minimal Violence, Samuel Kerridge, Sansibar, Sarah Farina, Shed, SHERELLE, Shifted, SHXCXCHCXSH, Sigha, Simo Cell, Sleeparchive, Solid Blake, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Souci, Speaker Music, Stella Zekri, STERAC, Steve Bicknell, Sunil Sharpe, Surgeon, Sven von Thülen, Swart, Terrible, The Brvtalist, The Fear Ratio, The Untouchables, Thomas Fehlmann, Torus, The Transcendence Orchestra, Underground Resistance, UrbnMowgli, Uta, UVB, Valentino Mora, Verraco, Violet (PT), Voices From The Lake, Wata Igarashi, Willow, yamour, Yazzus, Young Lychee, Z.I.P.P.O, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Tresor's debut festival, celebrating the legacy of the club, will feature a slew of club shows, live performances and an exhibition, with events taking place in the Kraftwerk building, Tresor, Globus and OHM. Objekt, Helena Hauff and RP Boo are just three of many highlights on the programme.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Tresor 31 Festival (July 8 - August 28)

      3Ddancer, Abena, ABI (FR), AceMo, ADAB, Aho Ssan, KMRU, Al Wootton, Alex the Fairy, ALVA (FR), Ancient Methods, Animistic Beliefs, Antenes, Anthony Naples, Huerco S, Arthur (US), Atree, Cleymoore, The AM, Aquarian, Bambounou, Batu, Best Boy Electric, Blackhaine, Bloody Mary, Bloomfeld, Blume, Blush Response, BMG, Broken English Club, C.FRIM, Camille Mandoki, Carmen Electro, Carmen Villain, CCL, Cem (DE), Charlton, Chloe Lula, Clara 3000, Cynthia Spiering, Dangermami, DASCO, Darwin, Dave Clarke, Dave Tarrida, December, Der Würfler, Detroit In Effect, Developer, DJ Pete, DJ Shufflemaster, DJ Stingray 313, Donato Dozzy, Dopplereffekt, Ece Özel, Ectomorph, Ehua, Electric Indigo, Elena Colombi, ELLES, Emily Jeanne, Eric Cloutier, Eversines, Fairground of Tears, Fireground, Flavia Laus, Formella, Ponyo, Function, Gag Reflex, Gaja, Genetica, Giant Swan, GiGi FM, Grand River, Happy New Tears, Headless Horseman, Hekato, Helena Hauff, HGR, Identified Patient, IMOGEN, Ina Kacz, Ireen Amnes, Israel Vines, JakoJako, James K, James Ruskin, Jana Woodstock, Janina, JASSS, Jelly (1), Jensen Interceptor, Jesse G, Jewel, Kangding Ray, Kerrie, Khadija, Kia (DE), Kitty Amor, Kris Baha, L.F.T., Lady Starlight, Lauren Hansom, Levon Vincent, LNS, DJ Sotofett, Logic1000, Luna Vassarotti, Luz, machìna, MAEDON, Adam X, Mafou, Magda El Bayoumi, Mareena, MarshmeLLo, Marsman, Alessandro Adriani, Maryisonacid, Mathis Ruffing, MCMLXXXV, Melanie Havens, Mike Starr, Mischa (AT), Monty Luke, Mor Elian, Moritz von Oswald, Mr. Ho, Naomi (1), Nastia Reigel, Natalie Robinson, Neel, Neil Landstrumm, Niki K, Nite Fleit, Notte Infinita, Nkisi, Nummer, Nyksan, object blue, Objekt, Octave One, Octonomy, Oliver Ho, ORBE, Pablo Bozzi, Pär Grindvik, Paurro, Perc, Pessimist, Peter Van Hoesen, pikkauch, Polygonia, Porter Ricks, Powder, Prequel Tapes, Rachel Lyn, Radiation 30376, Rebekah, Refracted, Regis, Reka Zalan, Rob Seurat, Ron Morelli, RP Boo, Rrose, rRoxymore, Minimal Violence, Samuel Kerridge, Sansibar, Sarah Farina, Shed, SHERELLE, Shifted, SHXCXCHCXSH, Sigha, Simo Cell, Sleeparchive, Solid Blake, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Souci, Speaker Music, Stella Zekri, STERAC, Steve Bicknell, Sunil Sharpe, Surgeon, Sven von Thülen, Swart, Terrible, The Brvtalist, The Fear Ratio, The Untouchables, Thomas Fehlmann, Torus, The Transcendence Orchestra, Underground Resistance, UrbnMowgli, Uta, UVB, Valentino Mora, Verraco, Violet (PT), Voices From The Lake, Wata Igarashi, Willow, yamour, Yazzus, Young Lychee, Z.I.P.P.O, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Tresor's debut festival, celebrating the legacy of the club, will feature a slew of club shows, live performances and an exhibition, with events taking place in the Kraftwerk building, Tresor, Globus and OHM. Objekt, Helena Hauff and RP Boo are just three of many highlights on the programme.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 9 Sep

      Draaimolen Festival 2022

      Laurent Garnier, Luke Slater, Umek, Deadbeat, Oscar Mulero, Claire Morgan, Saoirse, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, John Talabot, Rissa Garcia, Blawan, DJ Nobu, Nelly, RP Boo, Moxie, Albert van Abbe, Freddy K, Koreless, Job Jobse, Objekt, Héctor Oaks, DjRUM, Om Unit, Mystic Bill, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Bake, Konduku, Oberman, Oceanic, Parrish Smith, Martinou, Pieter Jansen, Luc Mast, Peder Mannerfelt, Teto Preto, Cashu, TYGAPAW, Russell E.L. Butler, Lafawndah, JASSS, Skee Mask, Isabella Koen, CEM, Eris Drew, D.Dan, Peach, Grand River, Overmono, Jing, SPFDJ, TSVI, Tammo Hesselink, MCMLXXXV, Ifeoluwa, ADAB, Mary Lake, upsammy, Akua, Loraine James, Nene H, Angel D'lite, FAUZIA, Sayang, DJ Wawa, Jasmine Infiniti, Valesuchi, ketia, Eversines, Crystallmess, Anz, Danielle, GiGi FM, KI/KI, Salome, LEZZER QUEST, Kikelomo, BADSISTA, Dj Saliva, Vox supreme, Younger Rebinds, Ehua, Two Shell, Nastya Vogan, Julie, C.FRIM, AYA, Bored Lord
      Draaimolen has expanded to two days, and rightly so—a lineup this stacked is deserving of fewer clashes. Excellent production, unique back-to-backs and dancing in the woods, it's going to be a special weekend.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 9 Sep

      Draaimolen Festival 2022

      Laurent Garnier, Luke Slater, Umek, Deadbeat, Oscar Mulero, Claire Morgan, Saoirse, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, John Talabot, Rissa Garcia, Blawan, DJ Nobu, Nelly, RP Boo, Moxie, Albert van Abbe, Freddy K, Koreless, Job Jobse, Objekt, Héctor Oaks, DjRUM, Om Unit, Mystic Bill, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Bake, Konduku, Oberman, Oceanic, Parrish Smith, Martinou, Pieter Jansen, Luc Mast, Peder Mannerfelt, Teto Preto, Cashu, TYGAPAW, Russell E.L. Butler, Lafawndah, JASSS, Skee Mask, Isabella Koen, CEM, Eris Drew, D.Dan, Peach, Grand River, Overmono, Jing, SPFDJ, TSVI, Tammo Hesselink, MCMLXXXV, Ifeoluwa, ADAB, Mary Lake, upsammy, Akua, Loraine James, Nene H, Angel D'lite, FAUZIA, Sayang, DJ Wawa, Jasmine Infiniti, Valesuchi, ketia, Eversines, Crystallmess, Anz, Danielle, GiGi FM, KI/KI, Salome, LEZZER QUEST, Kikelomo, BADSISTA, Dj Saliva, Vox supreme, Younger Rebinds, Ehua, Two Shell, Nastya Vogan, Julie, C.FRIM, AYA, Bored Lord
      Draaimolen has expanded to two days, and rightly so—a lineup this stacked is deserving of fewer clashes. Excellent production, unique back-to-backs and dancing in the woods, it's going to be a special weekend.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 7 Sep

      ION Festival 2022

      Craig Richards, Jeff Mills, Carl Craig, Radioactive Man, Jennifer Cardini, Roman Flügel, Marcel Dettmann, Dasha Rush, Reiss, Sonja Moonear, Pangaea, Nina Kraviz, DJ Stingray 313, Voigtmann, Dax J, George FitzGerald, Robin Ordell, Batu, Ben UFO, Ferro, Krankbrother, Adam Shelton, Pearson Sound, Kirsti, Andy Luff, Daniel Avery, Héctor Oaks, Nicolas Lutz, Bambounou, Maribou State, Chaos In The CBD, DJ Masda, Helena Hauff, Dan Shake, Eclair Fifi, Sam Bangura, Malice, Madam X, JASSS, Overmono, HAAi, Leo Lumezi, Otik, IMOGEN, Truly Madly, Malika, TSHA, Eon, Hamish & Toby, Effy, A-Future, Lola Haro, Baby T, ODA HALITI, KT, B.Love, Frankel & Harper, Liebus
      LWE, the powerhouse promoter behind Junction 2 festival in London, heads to the Albanian Riviera for a week of fantastic club music.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 7 Sep

      ION Festival 2022

      Craig Richards, Jeff Mills, Carl Craig, Radioactive Man, Jennifer Cardini, Roman Flügel, Marcel Dettmann, Dasha Rush, Reiss, Sonja Moonear, Pangaea, Nina Kraviz, DJ Stingray 313, Voigtmann, Dax J, George FitzGerald, Robin Ordell, Batu, Ben UFO, Ferro, Krankbrother, Adam Shelton, Pearson Sound, Kirsti, Andy Luff, Daniel Avery, Héctor Oaks, Nicolas Lutz, Bambounou, Maribou State, Chaos In The CBD, DJ Masda, Helena Hauff, Dan Shake, Eclair Fifi, Sam Bangura, Malice, Madam X, JASSS, Overmono, HAAi, Leo Lumezi, Otik, IMOGEN, Truly Madly, Malika, TSHA, Eon, Hamish & Toby, Effy, A-Future, Lola Haro, Baby T, ODA HALITI, KT, B.Love, Frankel & Harper, Liebus
      LWE, the powerhouse promoter behind Junction 2 festival in London, heads to the Albanian Riviera for a week of fantastic club music.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 24 Sep

      Making Time ∞

      Four Tet, Bicep, Omar-S, Floating Points, Avalon Emerson, LSDXOXO, John Talabot, Daniel Avery, TSHA, Yu Su, Shanti Celeste, DJ Python, AceMo, Jennifer Cardini, SHERELLE, Interstellar Funk, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Powder, Sofia Kourtesis, Veronica Vasicka, Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith, Bearcat, Jensen Interceptor, JASSS, ISAbella, claire rousay, Shyboi, Jamie Tiller, Suzanne Kraft, Colloboh, Infinity Machine, Maral, Musclecars, JDH, Gee Dee, Bianca Lexis, Katie Rex, Zillas on Acid, Universal Cave, Private Sea
      Philadelphia
      Fort Mifflin
      102
      Making Time, a party that has built up a reputation over more than two decades for curating exquisite lineups, returns with another one to boast about. Four Tet, Floating Points, Sherelle, Powder and Yu Su are only a handful of this edition's must-see acts.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 24 Sep

      Making Time ∞

      Four Tet, Bicep, Omar-S, Floating Points, Avalon Emerson, LSDXOXO, John Talabot, Daniel Avery, TSHA, Yu Su, Shanti Celeste, DJ Python, AceMo, Jennifer Cardini, SHERELLE, Interstellar Funk, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Powder, Sofia Kourtesis, Veronica Vasicka, Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith, Bearcat, Jensen Interceptor, JASSS, ISAbella, claire rousay, Shyboi, Jamie Tiller, Suzanne Kraft, Colloboh, Infinity Machine, Maral, Musclecars, JDH, Gee Dee, Bianca Lexis, Katie Rex, Zillas on Acid, Universal Cave, Private Sea
      Philadelphia
      Fort Mifflin
      102
      Making Time, a party that has built up a reputation over more than two decades for curating exquisite lineups, returns with another one to boast about. Four Tet, Floating Points, Sherelle, Powder and Yu Su are only a handful of this edition's must-see acts.


Cover image for JASSS
̸

About

  • Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Reviews

̸

News

̸

Features

̸

Past events


  • RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Ge-ology, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Ge-ology, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 30 Jul

      Orbit Festival

      Carista, Carlos Valdes, D. Tiffany, DJ Stingray 313, Gerd Janson, Helena Hauff, JASSS, Mall Grab, Octo Octa, Philou Louzolo, Ross From Friends, Sandrien, Afra, Ajuma, Bastienne, Deborah X, ISAbella, Jasmín, Kléo, Tala Drum Corps, Mad Miran, Mary Lake, Ploy, Russell E.L. Butler, Thrills in +41, Vuur
      Orbit is a new one-day festival in Utrecht at a UNESCO World Heritage Site, with organisers who have made sure to partner with local promoters and party people. With artists like Carista, Octo Octa, Helena Hauff and D. Tiffany on the bill, this one is going to be special.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 30 Jul

      Orbit Festival

      Carista, Carlos Valdes, D. Tiffany, DJ Stingray 313, Gerd Janson, Helena Hauff, JASSS, Mall Grab, Octo Octa, Philou Louzolo, Ross From Friends, Sandrien, Afra, Ajuma, Bastienne, Deborah X, ISAbella, Jasmín, Kléo, Tala Drum Corps, Mad Miran, Mary Lake, Ploy, Russell E.L. Butler, Thrills in +41, Vuur
      Orbit is a new one-day festival in Utrecht at a UNESCO World Heritage Site, with organisers who have made sure to partner with local promoters and party people. With artists like Carista, Octo Octa, Helena Hauff and D. Tiffany on the bill, this one is going to be special.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 23 Jul

      Herrensauna Pridefest

      Juliana Huxtable, Nene H, JASSS, SPFDJ, Cadency, Héctor Oaks, Xiorro, Soraya (1), DJ TOOL, CEM, MCMLXXXV, GOD69, Diana Azzuz, Souci, Maryisonacid, Dauwd, Dj Saliva, DJ Spit, Bashkka, Yazzus
      Herrensauna returns to RSO for a marathon pride special. The crew invites an eclectic lineup featuring multifaceted performer Juliana Huxtable, up-and-comer DJ Saliva and a back-to-back session by African Acid Is The Future makers Maryisonacid and Dauwd.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 23 Jul

      Herrensauna Pridefest

      Juliana Huxtable, Nene H, JASSS, SPFDJ, Cadency, Héctor Oaks, Xiorro, Soraya (1), DJ TOOL, CEM, MCMLXXXV, GOD69, Diana Azzuz, Souci, Maryisonacid, Dauwd, Dj Saliva, DJ Spit, Bashkka, Yazzus
      Herrensauna returns to RSO for a marathon pride special. The crew invites an eclectic lineup featuring multifaceted performer Juliana Huxtable, up-and-comer DJ Saliva and a back-to-back session by African Acid Is The Future makers Maryisonacid and Dauwd.

    • Fri, 22 Jul

      Nation of Gondwana Festival 2022

      DJ Koze, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Monika Kruse, Speedy J, Lakuti, Beda, Tama Sumo, Cotumo, Acid Pauli, Rødhåd, DJ Stingray 313, Mila Stern, Sneaker, Cromby, Mella Dee, Sven Dohse, Randweg, Eclair Fifi, .VRIL, Perel, Sedef Adasi, Courtesy, Lady Starlight, JASSS, Jana Falcon, MRTZ, Mama Snake, Caleesi, Kwaint, Sarah Kreis, Marie Midori, Terr, MARRØN, Neele, Fejká, Fafi Abdel Nour, Komorebi, Martha van Straaten, Stella Zekri, DJ Gigola, Ogazón, Zwielicht, Suse, Monkeyman, Judith van Waterkant, Alma Linda, Philippa Pacho, Ani Phoebe, Jenny Cara, fka.m4a, SARA, lealucifer

    • Fri, 22 Jul

      Nation of Gondwana Festival 2022

      DJ Koze, Joel Mull, Der Dritte Raum, Monika Kruse, Speedy J, Lakuti, Beda, Tama Sumo, Cotumo, Acid Pauli, Rødhåd, DJ Stingray 313, Mila Stern, Sneaker, Cromby, Mella Dee, Sven Dohse, Randweg, Eclair Fifi, .VRIL, Perel, Sedef Adasi, Courtesy, Lady Starlight, JASSS, Jana Falcon, MRTZ, Mama Snake, Caleesi, Kwaint, Sarah Kreis, Marie Midori, Terr, MARRØN, Neele, Fejká, Fafi Abdel Nour, Komorebi, Martha van Straaten, Stella Zekri, DJ Gigola, Ogazón, Zwielicht, Suse, Monkeyman, Judith van Waterkant, Alma Linda, Philippa Pacho, Ani Phoebe, Jenny Cara, fka.m4a, SARA, lealucifer