Gols


̸

Stats

̸

About

  • Dedicated, driven and focused, well that's one way to describe Gols, another way is that he plays and makes music with integrity and soul.
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Past events




    • Sat, 7 Sep 2019

      Voodoo Village Festival 2019

      Rhadoo, Rebekah, Nicole Moudaber, Sonja Moonear, Adriatique, Monoloc, Andhim, Lexx, Gols, Mind Against, Trikk, Afriqua, Sifa, Kevin de Vries, Eagles & Butterflies, Pattrn, Nico Morano, Vander (DR), Cellini, Timmerman, Brina Knauss, Anstascia, Deer Jade, Lola Haro

    • Sat, 7 Sep 2019

      Voodoo Village Festival 2019

      Rhadoo, Rebekah, Nicole Moudaber, Sonja Moonear, Adriatique, Monoloc, Andhim, Lexx, Gols, Mind Against, Trikk, Afriqua, Sifa, Kevin de Vries, Eagles & Butterflies, Pattrn, Nico Morano, Vander (DR), Cellini, Timmerman, Brina Knauss, Anstascia, Deer Jade, Lola Haro



    RA Pick
    • Wed, 14 Aug 2019

      Waking Life 2019

      Nathan Fake, Roman Flügel, Lawrence, Four Tet, Tobias., Efdemin, Bruno Pronsato, Deadbeat, DeepChord, Seth Troxler, Raresh, Barbara Preisinger, Arno aka Einzelkind, Move D, Lakuti, Serafin, Mountain People, Rhadoo, Rozzo, Eli Verveine, Terrence Dixon, Edward, Portable, Skatebård, Map.ache, DeWalta, Levon Vincent, Schatrax, natural/electronic.system., Johanna Knutsson, Jon Orve, Sebastian Mullaert, Molly, D-Bridge, Maayan Nidam, Mike Stellar, Space System, Jonny Nash, Skudge, Thiago Guiselini, Ben UFO, Vlada, Nosedrip, Gols, Takaaki Itoh, Koodoo, Oren Ambarchi, Wata Igarashi, V.I.V.E.K., Stavroz, Melchior Productions Ltd, Olaf Boswijk, Digby, ATEQ, Nikita Zabelin, Matt Karmil, Adiel, Fernando Martinez, DJ Dustin, .VRIL, Enkō, A. Brehme, Aleksi Perälä, Tig, Hailu Mergia, Leafar Legov, Laura BCR, Walrus, Jmcee, Sa Pa, Phrex, Pandilla LTD, Powder, Naty Seres, Alpha Steppa, Gigi Masin, Ben Kaczor, Forest Drive West, Will Grant, E/Tape, Dwig, Zozo, RAMZi, Friendly Ghost, re:ni, Paquita Gordon, Fafi Abdel Nour, Islas, Mad Miran, Oulad Omar, Berllioz, Funkamente, Yussef Dayes, Xique Xique, Young Warrior, Julius Gabriel, LaMaz, Robohands, Sundae Sue, Baby Vulture, BeatPete
      Experience the very best in deep techno, house, experimental and dub surrounded by stunning natural beauty.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 14 Aug 2019

      Waking Life 2019

      Nathan Fake, Roman Flügel, Lawrence, Four Tet, Tobias., Efdemin, Bruno Pronsato, Deadbeat, DeepChord, Seth Troxler, Raresh, Barbara Preisinger, Arno aka Einzelkind, Move D, Lakuti, Serafin, Mountain People, Rhadoo, Rozzo, Eli Verveine, Terrence Dixon, Edward, Portable, Skatebård, Map.ache, DeWalta, Levon Vincent, Schatrax, natural/electronic.system., Johanna Knutsson, Jon Orve, Sebastian Mullaert, Molly, D-Bridge, Maayan Nidam, Mike Stellar, Space System, Jonny Nash, Skudge, Thiago Guiselini, Ben UFO, Vlada, Nosedrip, Gols, Takaaki Itoh, Koodoo, Oren Ambarchi, Wata Igarashi, V.I.V.E.K., Stavroz, Melchior Productions Ltd, Olaf Boswijk, Digby, ATEQ, Nikita Zabelin, Matt Karmil, Adiel, Fernando Martinez, DJ Dustin, .VRIL, Enkō, A. Brehme, Aleksi Perälä, Tig, Hailu Mergia, Leafar Legov, Laura BCR, Walrus, Jmcee, Sa Pa, Phrex, Pandilla LTD, Powder, Naty Seres, Alpha Steppa, Gigi Masin, Ben Kaczor, Forest Drive West, Will Grant, E/Tape, Dwig, Zozo, RAMZi, Friendly Ghost, re:ni, Paquita Gordon, Fafi Abdel Nour, Islas, Mad Miran, Oulad Omar, Berllioz, Funkamente, Yussef Dayes, Xique Xique, Young Warrior, Julius Gabriel, LaMaz, Robohands, Sundae Sue, Baby Vulture, BeatPete
      Experience the very best in deep techno, house, experimental and dub surrounded by stunning natural beauty.