GiGi FM


̸

Upcoming events




    • Sat, 27 Aug

      Onder De Radar Festival

      D.Dan, Daniel Sanchez, De Schuurman, DJ BORING, Fafi Abdel Nour, Freddy K, GiGi FM, Iris Menza, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Lauren Hansom, Locklead, Luuk van Dijk, Mad Miran, MARRØN, Michel de Hey, Mickael (CA), Moody Mehran, MSJY, Nina Kraviz, Noumé, Paramida, Paula Temple, Prunk, SPFDJ, Tammo Hesselink, Tsepo, Vladimir Dubyshkin

    • Sat, 27 Aug

      Onder De Radar Festival

      D.Dan, Daniel Sanchez, De Schuurman, DJ BORING, Fafi Abdel Nour, Freddy K, GiGi FM, Iris Menza, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Lauren Hansom, Locklead, Luuk van Dijk, Mad Miran, MARRØN, Michel de Hey, Mickael (CA), Moody Mehran, MSJY, Nina Kraviz, Noumé, Paramida, Paula Temple, Prunk, SPFDJ, Tammo Hesselink, Tsepo, Vladimir Dubyshkin

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Tresor 31 Festival (July 8 - August 28)

      3Ddancer, Abena, ABI (FR), AceMo, ADAB, Aho Ssan, KMRU, Al Wootton, Alex the Fairy, ALVA (FR), Ancient Methods, Animistic Beliefs, Antenes, Anthony Naples, Huerco S, Arthur (US), Atree, Cleymoore, The AM, Aquarian, Bambounou, Batu, Best Boy Electric, Blackhaine, Bloody Mary, Bloomfeld, Blume, Blush Response, BMG, Broken English Club, C.FRIM, Camille Mandoki, Carmen Electro, Carmen Villain, CCL, Cem (DE), Charlton, Chloe Lula, Clara 3000, Cynthia Spiering, Dangermami, DASCO, Darwin, Dave Clarke, Dave Tarrida, December, Der Würfler, Detroit In Effect, Developer, DJ Pete, DJ Shufflemaster, DJ Stingray 313, Donato Dozzy, Dopplereffekt, Ece Özel, Ectomorph, Ehua, Electric Indigo, Elena Colombi, ELLES, Emily Jeanne, Eric Cloutier, Eversines, Fairground of Tears, Fireground, Flavia Laus, Formella, Ponyo, Function, Gag Reflex, Gaja, Genetica, Giant Swan, GiGi FM, Grand River, Happy New Tears, Headless Horseman, Hekato, Helena Hauff, HGR, Identified Patient, IMOGEN, Ina Kacz, Ireen Amnes, Israel Vines, JakoJako, James K, James Ruskin, Jana Woodstock, Janina, JASSS, Jelly (1), Jensen Interceptor, Jesse G, Jewel, Kangding Ray, Kerrie, Khadija, Kia (DE), Kitty Amor, Kris Baha, L.F.T., Lady Starlight, Lauren Hansom, Levon Vincent, LNS, DJ Sotofett, Logic1000, Luna Vassarotti, Luz, machìna, MAEDON, Adam X, Mafou, Magda El Bayoumi, Mareena, MarshmeLLo, Marsman, Alessandro Adriani, Maryisonacid, Mathis Ruffing, MCMLXXXV, Melanie Havens, Mike Starr, Mischa (AT), Monty Luke, Mor Elian, Moritz von Oswald, Mr. Ho, Naomi (1), Nastia Reigel, Natalie Robinson, Neel, Neil Landstrumm, Niki K, Nite Fleit, Notte Infinita, Nkisi, Nummer, Nyksan, object blue, Objekt, Octave One, Octonomy, Oliver Ho, ORBE, Pablo Bozzi, Pär Grindvik, Paurro, Perc, Pessimist, Peter Van Hoesen, pikkauch, Polygonia, Porter Ricks, Powder, Prequel Tapes, Rachel Lyn, Radiation 30376, Rebekah, Refracted, Regis, Reka Zalan, Rob Seurat, Ron Morelli, RP Boo, Rrose, rRoxymore, Minimal Violence, Samuel Kerridge, Sansibar, Sarah Farina, Shed, SHERELLE, Shifted, SHXCXCHCXSH, Sigha, Simo Cell, Sleeparchive, Solid Blake, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Souci, Speaker Music, Stella Zekri, STERAC, Steve Bicknell, Sunil Sharpe, Surgeon, Sven von Thülen, Swart, Terrible, The Brvtalist, The Fear Ratio, The Untouchables, Thomas Fehlmann, Torus, The Transcendence Orchestra, Underground Resistance, UrbnMowgli, Uta, UVB, Valentino Mora, Verraco, Violet (PT), Voices From The Lake, Wata Igarashi, Willow, yamour, Yazzus, Young Lychee, Z.I.P.P.O, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Tresor's debut festival, celebrating the legacy of the club, will feature a slew of club shows, live performances and an exhibition, with events taking place in the Kraftwerk building, Tresor, Globus and OHM. Objekt, Helena Hauff and RP Boo are just three of many highlights on the programme.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 8 Jul

      Tresor 31 Festival (July 8 - August 28)

      3Ddancer, Abena, ABI (FR), AceMo, ADAB, Aho Ssan, KMRU, Al Wootton, Alex the Fairy, ALVA (FR), Ancient Methods, Animistic Beliefs, Antenes, Anthony Naples, Huerco S, Arthur (US), Atree, Cleymoore, The AM, Aquarian, Bambounou, Batu, Best Boy Electric, Blackhaine, Bloody Mary, Bloomfeld, Blume, Blush Response, BMG, Broken English Club, C.FRIM, Camille Mandoki, Carmen Electro, Carmen Villain, CCL, Cem (DE), Charlton, Chloe Lula, Clara 3000, Cynthia Spiering, Dangermami, DASCO, Darwin, Dave Clarke, Dave Tarrida, December, Der Würfler, Detroit In Effect, Developer, DJ Pete, DJ Shufflemaster, DJ Stingray 313, Donato Dozzy, Dopplereffekt, Ece Özel, Ectomorph, Ehua, Electric Indigo, Elena Colombi, ELLES, Emily Jeanne, Eric Cloutier, Eversines, Fairground of Tears, Fireground, Flavia Laus, Formella, Ponyo, Function, Gag Reflex, Gaja, Genetica, Giant Swan, GiGi FM, Grand River, Happy New Tears, Headless Horseman, Hekato, Helena Hauff, HGR, Identified Patient, IMOGEN, Ina Kacz, Ireen Amnes, Israel Vines, JakoJako, James K, James Ruskin, Jana Woodstock, Janina, JASSS, Jelly (1), Jensen Interceptor, Jesse G, Jewel, Kangding Ray, Kerrie, Khadija, Kia (DE), Kitty Amor, Kris Baha, L.F.T., Lady Starlight, Lauren Hansom, Levon Vincent, LNS, DJ Sotofett, Logic1000, Luna Vassarotti, Luz, machìna, MAEDON, Adam X, Mafou, Magda El Bayoumi, Mareena, MarshmeLLo, Marsman, Alessandro Adriani, Maryisonacid, Mathis Ruffing, MCMLXXXV, Melanie Havens, Mike Starr, Mischa (AT), Monty Luke, Mor Elian, Moritz von Oswald, Mr. Ho, Naomi (1), Nastia Reigel, Natalie Robinson, Neel, Neil Landstrumm, Niki K, Nite Fleit, Notte Infinita, Nkisi, Nummer, Nyksan, object blue, Objekt, Octave One, Octonomy, Oliver Ho, ORBE, Pablo Bozzi, Pär Grindvik, Paurro, Perc, Pessimist, Peter Van Hoesen, pikkauch, Polygonia, Porter Ricks, Powder, Prequel Tapes, Rachel Lyn, Radiation 30376, Rebekah, Refracted, Regis, Reka Zalan, Rob Seurat, Ron Morelli, RP Boo, Rrose, rRoxymore, Minimal Violence, Samuel Kerridge, Sansibar, Sarah Farina, Shed, SHERELLE, Shifted, SHXCXCHCXSH, Sigha, Simo Cell, Sleeparchive, Solid Blake, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Souci, Speaker Music, Stella Zekri, STERAC, Steve Bicknell, Sunil Sharpe, Surgeon, Sven von Thülen, Swart, Terrible, The Brvtalist, The Fear Ratio, The Untouchables, Thomas Fehlmann, Torus, The Transcendence Orchestra, Underground Resistance, UrbnMowgli, Uta, UVB, Valentino Mora, Verraco, Violet (PT), Voices From The Lake, Wata Igarashi, Willow, yamour, Yazzus, Young Lychee, Z.I.P.P.O, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Tresor's debut festival, celebrating the legacy of the club, will feature a slew of club shows, live performances and an exhibition, with events taking place in the Kraftwerk building, Tresor, Globus and OHM. Objekt, Helena Hauff and RP Boo are just three of many highlights on the programme.

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Nedda Sou, Mosaic Man

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Nedda Sou, Mosaic Man

    • Fri, 2 Sep

      Paral·lel Festival 2022

      .VRIL, DJ Nobu, F-on, GiGi FM, Jane Fitz, Konduku, Kangding Ray, Peter Van Hoesen, Refracted, Sa Pa, Shackleton, Sybil, Ulla
      Barcelona
      TBA - Port del Comte
      46

    • Fri, 2 Sep

      Paral·lel Festival 2022

      .VRIL, DJ Nobu, F-on, GiGi FM, Jane Fitz, Konduku, Kangding Ray, Peter Van Hoesen, Refracted, Sa Pa, Shackleton, Sybil, Ulla
      Barcelona
      TBA - Port del Comte
      46

    • Mon, 5 Sep

      Circoloco

      Adiel, Agents Of Time, Alinka, Bambounou, Bedouin, Butch, Cici, GiGi FM, Job Jobse, Reznik, Saoirse, Seth Troxler, Young Marco

    • Mon, 5 Sep

      Circoloco

      Adiel, Agents Of Time, Alinka, Bambounou, Bedouin, Butch, Cici, GiGi FM, Job Jobse, Reznik, Saoirse, Seth Troxler, Young Marco

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 9 Sep

      Draaimolen Festival 2022

      Laurent Garnier, Luke Slater, Umek, Deadbeat, Oscar Mulero, Claire Morgan, Saoirse, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, John Talabot, Rissa Garcia, Blawan, DJ Nobu, Nelly, RP Boo, Moxie, Albert van Abbe, Freddy K, Koreless, Job Jobse, Objekt, Héctor Oaks, DjRUM, Om Unit, Mystic Bill, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Bake, Konduku, Oberman, Oceanic, Parrish Smith, Martinou, Pieter Jansen, Luc Mast, Peder Mannerfelt, Teto Preto, Cashu, TYGAPAW, Russell E.L. Butler, Lafawndah, JASSS, Skee Mask, Isabella Koen, CEM, Eris Drew, D.Dan, Peach, Grand River, Overmono, Jing, SPFDJ, TSVI, Tammo Hesselink, MCMLXXXV, Ifeoluwa, ADAB, Mary Lake, upsammy, Akua, Loraine James, Nene H, Angel D'lite, FAUZIA, Sayang, DJ Wawa, Jasmine Infiniti, Valesuchi, ketia, Eversines, Crystallmess, Anz, Danielle, GiGi FM, KI/KI, Salome, LEZZER QUEST, Kikelomo, BADSISTA, Dj Saliva, Vox supreme, Younger Rebinds, Ehua, Two Shell, Nastya Vogan, Julie, C.FRIM, AYA, Bored Lord
      Draaimolen has expanded to two days, and rightly so—a lineup this stacked is deserving of fewer clashes. Excellent production, unique back-to-backs and dancing in the woods, it's going to be a special weekend.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 9 Sep

      Draaimolen Festival 2022

      Laurent Garnier, Luke Slater, Umek, Deadbeat, Oscar Mulero, Claire Morgan, Saoirse, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Axel Boman, John Talabot, Rissa Garcia, Blawan, DJ Nobu, Nelly, RP Boo, Moxie, Albert van Abbe, Freddy K, Koreless, Job Jobse, Objekt, Héctor Oaks, DjRUM, Om Unit, Mystic Bill, Octo Octa, Shanti Celeste, Mattheis, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Bake, Konduku, Oberman, Oceanic, Parrish Smith, Martinou, Pieter Jansen, Luc Mast, Peder Mannerfelt, Teto Preto, Cashu, TYGAPAW, Russell E.L. Butler, Lafawndah, JASSS, Skee Mask, Isabella Koen, CEM, Eris Drew, D.Dan, Peach, Grand River, Overmono, Jing, SPFDJ, TSVI, Tammo Hesselink, MCMLXXXV, Ifeoluwa, ADAB, Mary Lake, upsammy, Akua, Loraine James, Nene H, Angel D'lite, FAUZIA, Sayang, DJ Wawa, Jasmine Infiniti, Valesuchi, ketia, Eversines, Crystallmess, Anz, Danielle, GiGi FM, KI/KI, Salome, LEZZER QUEST, Kikelomo, BADSISTA, Dj Saliva, Vox supreme, Younger Rebinds, Ehua, Two Shell, Nastya Vogan, Julie, C.FRIM, AYA, Bored Lord
      Draaimolen has expanded to two days, and rightly so—a lineup this stacked is deserving of fewer clashes. Excellent production, unique back-to-backs and dancing in the woods, it's going to be a special weekend.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 9 Sep

      Sarcus Festival 2022

      Jane Fitz, Juniore, Luca Lozano, Laetitia Katapult, Voiski, Kate Miller, Zaltan, Bambounou, KRN, D.K., Lena Willikens, Dawidu, S.Moreira, Massaï, Jamie Tiller, Pessimist, Les Fils de Jacob, Valentino Mora, Gigsta, Toma Kami, Malouane, Phuong Dan, David Hornung, Woody92, Taieb Chékir, Gauvain, RIGO, Binary Digit, Jita Sensation, Bufiman, Ostalgie, DJ Ungel, GiGi FM, Marylou, Audrey Danza, Marie Montexier, Fasme, Polygonia, Christian Coiffure, A Strange Wedding, DVDE, Noé (FR), Sarcus Soundsystem, Melody RA+RE, Lolo Batten
      Central
      Lieu-dit La Corroirie, 37460 Montrésor, Centre, France
      26
      Bambounou, GiGi FM and Lena Willikens are just a few of the names on the bill for Sarcus Festival, which takes place on the 150 hectare grounds of a castle in central France.

    RA Pick
    • Fri, 9 Sep

      Sarcus Festival 2022

      Jane Fitz, Juniore, Luca Lozano, Laetitia Katapult, Voiski, Kate Miller, Zaltan, Bambounou, KRN, D.K., Lena Willikens, Dawidu, S.Moreira, Massaï, Jamie Tiller, Pessimist, Les Fils de Jacob, Valentino Mora, Gigsta, Toma Kami, Malouane, Phuong Dan, David Hornung, Woody92, Taieb Chékir, Gauvain, RIGO, Binary Digit, Jita Sensation, Bufiman, Ostalgie, DJ Ungel, GiGi FM, Marylou, Audrey Danza, Marie Montexier, Fasme, Polygonia, Christian Coiffure, A Strange Wedding, DVDE, Noé (FR), Sarcus Soundsystem, Melody RA+RE, Lolo Batten
      Central
      Lieu-dit La Corroirie, 37460 Montrésor, Centre, France
      26
      Bambounou, GiGi FM and Lena Willikens are just a few of the names on the bill for Sarcus Festival, which takes place on the 150 hectare grounds of a castle in central France.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 17 Sep

      Waterworks Festival 2022

      Craig Richards, Optimo (Espacio), Hannah Holland, Jane Fitz, Evan Baggs, Schatrax, Saoirse, Calibre, Mala, Digital Mystikz, D-Bridge, Midland, Batu, Ben UFO, Coki, Moxie, Job Jobse, Call Super, DjRUM, Laurine, Bradley Zero, Darwin, Bambounou, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Manni Dee, Josh Caffe, Krywald & Farrer, SGT Pokes, Stamina MC, Skee Mask, DJ Perception, Peach, The Ghost, Or:la, SPFDJ, TSVI, Mariiin, DJ Storm, Shannen SP, Sybil, Kiara Scuro, Club Fitness, Spekki Webu, Works Of Intent, Krust, Angel D'lite, LCY, Sayang, Yazzus, Anz, Ahadadream, Ellie Stokes, Kessler, GiGi FM, Adam Pits, Phoebe Valentine, Dr Banana, Manami, Kmya, Yung Singh, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Ehua, Toshiki Ohta, Ell Murphy, Amaliah, Tañ, ohmydais, Jay Duncan
      Waterworks excelled in 2021 thanks to a killer lineup and some of the best soundsystems heard at a London festival in recent years. Returning to Gunnersbury Park in September, the 2022 edition is set to be even better.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 17 Sep

      Waterworks Festival 2022

      Craig Richards, Optimo (Espacio), Hannah Holland, Jane Fitz, Evan Baggs, Schatrax, Saoirse, Calibre, Mala, Digital Mystikz, D-Bridge, Midland, Batu, Ben UFO, Coki, Moxie, Job Jobse, Call Super, DjRUM, Laurine, Bradley Zero, Darwin, Bambounou, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Manni Dee, Josh Caffe, Krywald & Farrer, SGT Pokes, Stamina MC, Skee Mask, DJ Perception, Peach, The Ghost, Or:la, SPFDJ, TSVI, Mariiin, DJ Storm, Shannen SP, Sybil, Kiara Scuro, Club Fitness, Spekki Webu, Works Of Intent, Krust, Angel D'lite, LCY, Sayang, Yazzus, Anz, Ahadadream, Ellie Stokes, Kessler, GiGi FM, Adam Pits, Phoebe Valentine, Dr Banana, Manami, Kmya, Yung Singh, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Ehua, Toshiki Ohta, Ell Murphy, Amaliah, Tañ, ohmydais, Jay Duncan
      Waterworks excelled in 2021 thanks to a killer lineup and some of the best soundsystems heard at a London festival in recent years. Returning to Gunnersbury Park in September, the 2022 edition is set to be even better.

    • Sat, 17 Sep

      Doel Festival

      Adi (CO), Arno Lemons, Aroh, Aso Asin, Ben Buitendijk, Vand, Ceephax Acid Crew, Cleveland, Driss Bennis, DJ Dustin, DJ Nobu, Donato Dozzy, Dyed Soundorom, Evan Baggs, Emily Jeanne, Evigt Mörker, Fais Le Beau, GiGi FM, Hame (1), Héctor Oaks, Hill Men, Kim Kenis, Lola Haro, Mankiyan, MCMLXXXV, Menica, Nosedrip, Ogazón, ORION (IT), Pattrn, Phara, Sapphire Slows, Phrex, Shifted, Soela, Suze Ijó, Sweely, tINI, Van Anh, Walrus, Penelope (2), XDB
      Belgium
      TBA - DOEL
      19

    • Sat, 17 Sep

      Doel Festival

      Adi (CO), Arno Lemons, Aroh, Aso Asin, Ben Buitendijk, Vand, Ceephax Acid Crew, Cleveland, Driss Bennis, DJ Dustin, DJ Nobu, Donato Dozzy, Dyed Soundorom, Evan Baggs, Emily Jeanne, Evigt Mörker, Fais Le Beau, GiGi FM, Hame (1), Héctor Oaks, Hill Men, Kim Kenis, Lola Haro, Mankiyan, MCMLXXXV, Menica, Nosedrip, Ogazón, ORION (IT), Pattrn, Phara, Sapphire Slows, Phrex, Shifted, Soela, Suze Ijó, Sweely, tINI, Van Anh, Walrus, Penelope (2), XDB
      Belgium
      TBA - DOEL
      19

    • Tue, 8 Nov

      Positive Education Festival #6

      Soa, Anetha, Azo, Bambi (Menage a Trois), BASIC, Belaria, Cesar, D. Tiffany, DJ Fart in the Club, DJ Reiz, Faery, Garçon, GBoi & Jean Mi, GiGi FM, De Grandi, Hewan Aman, Jacques Satre, Job Jobse, Kendal, Konduku, Laura BCR, Laurent Garnier, Lisa (FR), RONI, Mama Snake, Manu Le Malin, Marco Shuttle, Erika, Marie Montexier, Mimi, Mozhgan, Nazira, OKO DJ, Palms Trax, Patrick Russell, Roman Delore, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Slikback, Ytem, The Bug, Timnah Sommerfeldt, Toma Kami, re:ni, Unspent, Valentino Mora, Woody92, Spekki Webu, Zohar

    • Tue, 8 Nov

      Positive Education Festival #6

      Soa, Anetha, Azo, Bambi (Menage a Trois), BASIC, Belaria, Cesar, D. Tiffany, DJ Fart in the Club, DJ Reiz, Faery, Garçon, GBoi & Jean Mi, GiGi FM, De Grandi, Hewan Aman, Jacques Satre, Job Jobse, Kendal, Konduku, Laura BCR, Laurent Garnier, Lisa (FR), RONI, Mama Snake, Manu Le Malin, Marco Shuttle, Erika, Marie Montexier, Mimi, Mozhgan, Nazira, OKO DJ, Palms Trax, Patrick Russell, Roman Delore, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Slikback, Ytem, The Bug, Timnah Sommerfeldt, Toma Kami, re:ni, Unspent, Valentino Mora, Woody92, Spekki Webu, Zohar
Cover image for GiGi FM
̸

Stats

̸

About

  • ☿️ Intergalactic Mermaid ☿️
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

̸

Reviews

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Dark Side of the Moon 2022

      Luke Slater, Acronym, Andrey Pushkarev, BLACK ANTHEM RESTORE, Borys, Channel37, D-Leria, Evan Baggs, GiGi FM, Inverse Element, Kangding Ray, LF58, Reptant, Thomas Hessler, Compound Minerals, fakedjjj, Artur Lääts, Charch, Kaspar Kivilo, Katja Adrikova, Labrighli, Micaela Saraceno, Sofia&Sofiia, Tanel Mütt

    • Fri, 12 Aug

      Dark Side of the Moon 2022

      Luke Slater, Acronym, Andrey Pushkarev, BLACK ANTHEM RESTORE, Borys, Channel37, D-Leria, Evan Baggs, GiGi FM, Inverse Element, Kangding Ray, LF58, Reptant, Thomas Hessler, Compound Minerals, fakedjjj, Artur Lääts, Charch, Kaspar Kivilo, Katja Adrikova, Labrighli, Micaela Saraceno, Sofia&Sofiia, Tanel Mütt





    • Sat, 16 Jul

      rural presents New Acao

      AKIRAM EN, Batu, Black Merlin, DJ Marcelle, DJ Plead, Ena, GiGi FM, Jane Fitz, Oscar Mulero, Phew (JP), Steve Bicknell, Wata Igarashi, Akey, AOKI takamasa, Kohei, Yoshiki, Chee Shimizu, CHIDA, Endurance, Shinsuke Goto, Ryuji Suganuma, TAIHEI, 0120
      Kanto
      TBA - New Acao in Atami
      6

    • Sat, 16 Jul

      rural presents New Acao

      AKIRAM EN, Batu, Black Merlin, DJ Marcelle, DJ Plead, Ena, GiGi FM, Jane Fitz, Oscar Mulero, Phew (JP), Steve Bicknell, Wata Igarashi, Akey, AOKI takamasa, Kohei, Yoshiki, Chee Shimizu, CHIDA, Endurance, Shinsuke Goto, Ryuji Suganuma, TAIHEI, 0120
      Kanto
      TBA - New Acao in Atami
      6