Gestört aber GeiL


̸

Stats

̸

Related Artists

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Sea You Festival -> Postponed to 2021

      Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Matador, David Phillips, Liquid Soul, George Perry, Boris Brejcha, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Phuture Traxx, Alle Farben, Klaudia Gawlas, Sascha Braemer, Rainer Trüby, Alex Kennon, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Eats Everything, ill-Boy Phil, Ann Clue, Enrico Sangiuliano, Claptone, Rey&Kjavik, Tom Nightowl, Kobosil, Joachim Pastor, Reinier Zonneveld, Purple Disco Machine, Giorgia Angiuli, Sven Sossong, Younotus, Ben Böhmer, MARCEL db, Alberto Ruiz, Jerome Le Baron, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, Linus Quick, MAUVE, 999999999, Zakari&Blange, Farrago, Toby Rost, Bajan K, Oly MC, Chris Veron, Oliver Sylo, Gero Jansen, Kid Simius, Timo Shower, Eros Bilgic
      Freiburg
      Tunisee
      113

    • Fri, 16 Jul

      Sea You Festival -> Postponed to 2021

      Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Matador, David Phillips, Liquid Soul, George Perry, Boris Brejcha, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Phuture Traxx, Alle Farben, Klaudia Gawlas, Sascha Braemer, Rainer Trüby, Alex Kennon, Maceo Plex, Marika Rossa, Eats Everything, ill-Boy Phil, Ann Clue, Enrico Sangiuliano, Claptone, Rey&Kjavik, Tom Nightowl, Kobosil, Joachim Pastor, Reinier Zonneveld, Purple Disco Machine, Giorgia Angiuli, Sven Sossong, Younotus, Ben Böhmer, MARCEL db, Alberto Ruiz, Jerome Le Baron, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, Linus Quick, MAUVE, 999999999, Zakari&Blange, Farrago, Toby Rost, Bajan K, Oly MC, Chris Veron, Oliver Sylo, Gero Jansen, Kid Simius, Timo Shower, Eros Bilgic
      Freiburg
      Tunisee
      113

    • Thu, 23 Jul 2020

      Helene Beach Festival - 10 Jahre

      Ilario Alicante, Kerstin Eden, Lexy, deKai, Pretty Pink, Deborah De Luca, Cosa Nostra, Robin Schulz, Sdp, Alfred Heinrichs, Ben Böhmer, Anormal, Anna Reusch, Zusan, Gestört aber GeiL, GHEIST, Kevin Wimmer, Daniel Jaeger, Moritz Hofbauer, Haiyti, Levt, Tom Marten, K-Paul, eliXenia

    • Thu, 23 Jul 2020

      Helene Beach Festival - 10 Jahre

      Ilario Alicante, Kerstin Eden, Lexy, deKai, Pretty Pink, Deborah De Luca, Cosa Nostra, Robin Schulz, Sdp, Alfred Heinrichs, Ben Böhmer, Anormal, Anna Reusch, Zusan, Gestört aber GeiL, GHEIST, Kevin Wimmer, Daniel Jaeger, Moritz Hofbauer, Haiyti, Levt, Tom Marten, K-Paul, eliXenia

    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Ikarus Festival 2020

      Carl Cox, Sven Vath, Adam Beyer, Dominik Eulberg, Radio Slave, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Gregor Tresher, Astrix, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Rebekah, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Klaudia Gawlas, Moonbootica, Dirty Doering, Kerstin Eden, Dax J, Mollono.Bass, Mark Reeve, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Oliver Schories, Pleasurekraft, Marika Rossa, Stereo Express, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Angerfist, Wildstylez, Paula Temple, Falscher Hase, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, KlangKuenstler, Reinier Zonneveld, Lexer, Headhunterz, Younotus, Under Black Helmet, Ben Böhmer, Midas 104, Da Tweekaz, Boston 168, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Echoes Of October, VTSS, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, I Hate Models, Mimi Love, Sam Shure, Inhalt der Nacht, KSHMR, T78, Captain Hook, K-Paul

    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Ikarus Festival 2020

      Carl Cox, Sven Vath, Adam Beyer, Dominik Eulberg, Radio Slave, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Gregor Tresher, Astrix, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Rebekah, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Klaudia Gawlas, Moonbootica, Dirty Doering, Kerstin Eden, Dax J, Mollono.Bass, Mark Reeve, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Oliver Schories, Pleasurekraft, Marika Rossa, Stereo Express, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Angerfist, Wildstylez, Paula Temple, Falscher Hase, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, KlangKuenstler, Reinier Zonneveld, Lexer, Headhunterz, Younotus, Under Black Helmet, Ben Böhmer, Midas 104, Da Tweekaz, Boston 168, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Echoes Of October, VTSS, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, I Hate Models, Mimi Love, Sam Shure, Inhalt der Nacht, KSHMR, T78, Captain Hook, K-Paul

    • Mon, 12 Aug 2019

      BigCityBeats World Club Dome 2019 - Cruise Edition

      Dr. Motte, Taucher, Don Diablo, Talla 2XLC, Felix Kröcher, Paul Lomax, Maxim Lany, EDX, Nero, Sidney Spaeth, Wild Culture, Robin Schulz, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Gestört aber GeiL, Nora En Pure, Two Pauz
      Frankfurt
      TBA - Frankfurt
      7

    • Mon, 12 Aug 2019

      BigCityBeats World Club Dome 2019 - Cruise Edition

      Dr. Motte, Taucher, Don Diablo, Talla 2XLC, Felix Kröcher, Paul Lomax, Maxim Lany, EDX, Nero, Sidney Spaeth, Wild Culture, Robin Schulz, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Gestört aber GeiL, Nora En Pure, Two Pauz
      Frankfurt
      TBA - Frankfurt
      7

    • Fri, 9 Aug 2019

      Sonnemondsterne.Xxiii 2019

      Armin van Buuren, DJ Rush, Sven Vath, Don Diablo, Thomas Schumacher, Dominik Eulberg, Oliver Koletzki, Daniel Stefanik, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Mathias Kaden, Karotte, David K, Jamy Wing, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Dorian Paic, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Calvin Harris, Compact Grey, Sven Tasnadi, Marek Hemmann, Dana Ruh, Marcus Meinhardt, Thomas Stieler, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Miyagi, Alle Farben, Mica, Nina Kraviz, Moonbootica, Blondee, Ken Tamburri, Boris Dlugosch, Dirty Doering, Monkey Maffia, Gunjah, Sub Focus, Bebetta, Cuartero, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Peter Invasion, Marika Rossa, Jan Mir, Sam Paganini, Luca Donzelli, Pretty Pink, Niconé, Mozza, Konstantin Sibold, Northern Lite, Vanita, Paula Temple, Dirtyphonics, Sascha Cawa, Borgore, Robin Schulz, Pauke Schaumburg, Lexer, Felidae, Iris Menza, Netsky, Bondi (DE), DJ Snake, Panthera Krause, Township Rebellion, Metaboman, Vanessa Sukowski, Franz Alice Stern, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, 2Shy MC, Gestört aber GeiL, Cuebrick, A.D.H.S., HouseKaspeR, Max Nippert, Moritz Hofbauer, Carina Posse, Symbiz, Rene LaVice, Franz!, Björn Grimm, Levt, blackmask, Matchy, Giana Brotherz

    • Fri, 9 Aug 2019

      Sonnemondsterne.Xxiii 2019

      Armin van Buuren, DJ Rush, Sven Vath, Don Diablo, Thomas Schumacher, Dominik Eulberg, Oliver Koletzki, Daniel Stefanik, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Mathias Kaden, Karotte, David K, Jamy Wing, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Dorian Paic, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Calvin Harris, Compact Grey, Sven Tasnadi, Marek Hemmann, Dana Ruh, Marcus Meinhardt, Thomas Stieler, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Miyagi, Alle Farben, Mica, Nina Kraviz, Moonbootica, Blondee, Ken Tamburri, Boris Dlugosch, Dirty Doering, Monkey Maffia, Gunjah, Sub Focus, Bebetta, Cuartero, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Peter Invasion, Marika Rossa, Jan Mir, Sam Paganini, Luca Donzelli, Pretty Pink, Niconé, Mozza, Konstantin Sibold, Northern Lite, Vanita, Paula Temple, Dirtyphonics, Sascha Cawa, Borgore, Robin Schulz, Pauke Schaumburg, Lexer, Felidae, Iris Menza, Netsky, Bondi (DE), DJ Snake, Panthera Krause, Township Rebellion, Metaboman, Vanessa Sukowski, Franz Alice Stern, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, 2Shy MC, Gestört aber GeiL, Cuebrick, A.D.H.S., HouseKaspeR, Max Nippert, Moritz Hofbauer, Carina Posse, Symbiz, Rene LaVice, Franz!, Björn Grimm, Levt, blackmask, Matchy, Giana Brotherz