Gati Masina


̸

Stats

̸

About

  • Gati Masina (moving machine) Half blood Electronic 3 piece. Combining conventional with electronic instruments, sequenced and live performance to create unique sounds and dance floor rhythms that don't overcrowd the music, but rather provide the perfe..
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Past events




    • Fri, 23 Aug 2013

      Plötzlich am Meer 2013

      Dixon, T. Raumschmiere, Marcin Czubala, Cesare vs Disorder, Tigerskin, P.Toile, Marc Poppcke, El_Txef_A, Skinnerbox, Empro, Re:Axis, The Glitz, The Cheapers, Daniela La Luz, Gorge, Kollektiv Ost, Turmspringer, Asem Shama, Marc D'Arrigo, Soukie & Windish, Rødhåd, Monkey Maffia, Swam:Thing, Malbetrieb, Meggy, Beddermann & Dahlmann, Avatism, Jovan, Kuriose Naturale, Coss, Reedd, Whatyes, Anklepants, Slurm, Cuthead, Tanzlife, Erich Lesovsky, Dub Resort, Leon Licht, Gathaspar, Marvin Hey, Simian Keiser, Denizer, Viadrina, Fuchsberg, Tetsuo, Nils Twachtmann, Foehn & Jerome, Samuel Fach, Gati Masina, Pruzza, Dam Swindle, Minimal Lounge, Kate Miller, Marcel Freigeist, NUR, Foolik, Paul Stelz, Heimlich Knüller, Plattenali, Joshua Jesse, East End Dubs, Aviv Shwartz, Cyryl, Magnutze, Ola Teks, Dubspeeka, Grizzly, Schlepp Geist, Tentakel, tzktzk., Sado Opera, Frida & Gurte, Chrischou, The Joy Boys, Lee Jokes, Electrocapital, Jack Jenson, Lyonel, Don Brazo, Juen & Bach, Nur Jaber, Sportbrigade Sparwasser, Jovan Feuerstacke, Kleintierschaukel
      Berlin
      TBA Berlin
      36

    • Fri, 23 Aug 2013

      Plötzlich am Meer 2013

      Dixon, T. Raumschmiere, Marcin Czubala, Cesare vs Disorder, Tigerskin, P.Toile, Marc Poppcke, El_Txef_A, Skinnerbox, Empro, Re:Axis, The Glitz, The Cheapers, Daniela La Luz, Gorge, Kollektiv Ost, Turmspringer, Asem Shama, Marc D'Arrigo, Soukie & Windish, Rødhåd, Monkey Maffia, Swam:Thing, Malbetrieb, Meggy, Beddermann & Dahlmann, Avatism, Jovan, Kuriose Naturale, Coss, Reedd, Whatyes, Anklepants, Slurm, Cuthead, Tanzlife, Erich Lesovsky, Dub Resort, Leon Licht, Gathaspar, Marvin Hey, Simian Keiser, Denizer, Viadrina, Fuchsberg, Tetsuo, Nils Twachtmann, Foehn & Jerome, Samuel Fach, Gati Masina, Pruzza, Dam Swindle, Minimal Lounge, Kate Miller, Marcel Freigeist, NUR, Foolik, Paul Stelz, Heimlich Knüller, Plattenali, Joshua Jesse, East End Dubs, Aviv Shwartz, Cyryl, Magnutze, Ola Teks, Dubspeeka, Grizzly, Schlepp Geist, Tentakel, tzktzk., Sado Opera, Frida & Gurte, Chrischou, The Joy Boys, Lee Jokes, Electrocapital, Jack Jenson, Lyonel, Don Brazo, Juen & Bach, Nur Jaber, Sportbrigade Sparwasser, Jovan Feuerstacke, Kleintierschaukel
      Berlin
      TBA Berlin
      36