Frank Maurel










    • Thu, 12 Sep 2019

      The BPM Festival: Portugal 2019

      Stacey Pullen, Laurent Garnier, Chris Lake, Josh Wink, Carl Craig, Marco Carola, Victor Calderone, Loco Dice, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Oxia, Paco Osuna, Technasia, Skream, Dubfire, Seth Troxler, Hector, Paul Ritch, Enzo Siragusa, Stefano Noferini, Popof, The Martinez Brothers, Dyed Soundorom, Matador, Rich NxT, Carlo Lio, Joseph Capriati, Spektre, Nicole Moudaber, Archie Hamilton, Julian Jeweil, Sonja Moonear, Joey Daniel, Seb Zito, Sinisa Tamamovic, Fatima Hajji, Marco Faraone, Kyle Hall, Alan Fitzpatrick, Neverdogs, Andrea Oliva, William Djoko, Adriatique, Guti, Danny Daze, Honey Dijon, Yaya, Frank Maurel, Renato Ratier, Simina Grigoriu, Gromma, Pleasurekraft, Melé, Pete Zorba, David Berrie, Tiago Fragateiro, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, Richy Ahmed, Jean Pierre, Juliet Fox, Paul Darey, Matteo Gatti, Greeko, Max Chapman, Sebastian Ledher, Shall Ocin, Francesca Lombardo, wAFF, Caleb Calloway, Apollonia, Pirate Copy, De La Swing, Rony Seikaly, Da Vid, Anna Tur, Jesse Calosso, Ben Sterling, Jansons, Solardo, Alisha, Dub Tiger, Andrew Meller, Ray Mono, Animal & Me, DJ Dep, Kinnerman, Cellini, Mandana, Mason Collective, Chris Garcia, Marco Strous, Eli Brown, Calvin Clarke, Lee Jo Life

    • Thu, 12 Sep 2019

      The BPM Festival: Portugal 2019

      Stacey Pullen, Laurent Garnier, Chris Lake, Josh Wink, Carl Craig, Marco Carola, Victor Calderone, Loco Dice, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Oxia, Paco Osuna, Technasia, Skream, Dubfire, Seth Troxler, Hector, Paul Ritch, Enzo Siragusa, Stefano Noferini, Popof, The Martinez Brothers, Dyed Soundorom, Matador, Rich NxT, Carlo Lio, Joseph Capriati, Spektre, Nicole Moudaber, Archie Hamilton, Julian Jeweil, Sonja Moonear, Joey Daniel, Seb Zito, Sinisa Tamamovic, Fatima Hajji, Marco Faraone, Kyle Hall, Alan Fitzpatrick, Neverdogs, Andrea Oliva, William Djoko, Adriatique, Guti, Danny Daze, Honey Dijon, Yaya, Frank Maurel, Renato Ratier, Simina Grigoriu, Gromma, Pleasurekraft, Melé, Pete Zorba, David Berrie, Tiago Fragateiro, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, Richy Ahmed, Jean Pierre, Juliet Fox, Paul Darey, Matteo Gatti, Greeko, Max Chapman, Sebastian Ledher, Shall Ocin, Francesca Lombardo, wAFF, Caleb Calloway, Apollonia, Pirate Copy, De La Swing, Rony Seikaly, Da Vid, Anna Tur, Jesse Calosso, Ben Sterling, Jansons, Solardo, Alisha, Dub Tiger, Andrew Meller, Ray Mono, Animal & Me, DJ Dep, Kinnerman, Cellini, Mandana, Mason Collective, Chris Garcia, Marco Strous, Eli Brown, Calvin Clarke, Lee Jo Life



    RA Pick
    • Wed, 7 Aug 2019

      Neopop Festival 2019

      John Digweed, Richie Hawtin, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Underworld, Ivan Smagghe, Surgeon, Hardfloor, Paco Osuna, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, The Advent, DJ Deep, KiNK, Rebekah, Dasha Rush, Dexter, Ø [Phase], Zadig, DVS1, Acid Pauli, Rødhåd, Plaid, Dax J, Frank Maurel, Ze Salvador, Serginho, Tale Of Us, Tiago Fragateiro, Maceo Plex, Cardia, Solar, Héctor Oaks, Wata Igarashi, Mashkov, Lewis Fautzi, Diana Oliveira, Nicolas Lutz, Magazino, Rui Vargas, Yassine, Nastia, Rui Trintaeum, Aïsha Devi, RoundHouse Kick, Matrixxman, Interstellar Funk, Ruuar, Lokier, Julianna, SHIRO, Analodjica, Amelie Lens, Nuno Carneiro, Switchdance, Colin Benders, VIL (PT), 2jack4u, Daria Kolosova, Berllioz, NA O MI, Amato & Adriani, Boym, Freshkitos, Felix's Machines, Sensible Soccers
      Two stages, four days and dozens of world-class artists from techno, house, UK rave and beyond.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 7 Aug 2019

      Neopop Festival 2019

      John Digweed, Richie Hawtin, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Underworld, Ivan Smagghe, Surgeon, Hardfloor, Paco Osuna, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, The Advent, DJ Deep, KiNK, Rebekah, Dasha Rush, Dexter, Ø [Phase], Zadig, DVS1, Acid Pauli, Rødhåd, Plaid, Dax J, Frank Maurel, Ze Salvador, Serginho, Tale Of Us, Tiago Fragateiro, Maceo Plex, Cardia, Solar, Héctor Oaks, Wata Igarashi, Mashkov, Lewis Fautzi, Diana Oliveira, Nicolas Lutz, Magazino, Rui Vargas, Yassine, Nastia, Rui Trintaeum, Aïsha Devi, RoundHouse Kick, Matrixxman, Interstellar Funk, Ruuar, Lokier, Julianna, SHIRO, Analodjica, Amelie Lens, Nuno Carneiro, Switchdance, Colin Benders, VIL (PT), 2jack4u, Daria Kolosova, Berllioz, NA O MI, Amato & Adriani, Boym, Freshkitos, Felix's Machines, Sensible Soccers
      Two stages, four days and dozens of world-class artists from techno, house, UK rave and beyond.













    • Thu, 20 Sep 2018

      The BPM Festival: Portugal 2018

      Danny Tenaglia, Stacey Pullen, Richie Hawtin, Lee Burridge, Craig Richards, Kenny Dope, Chris Liebing, Josh Wink, Carl Craig, Bill Patrick, Nic Fanciulli, Marco Carola, Magda, Luciano, DJ Vibe, Chus & Ceballos, Victor Calderone, Loco Dice, Matt Tolfrey, Matthias Tanzmann, Tobi Neumann, Mark Knight, John Acquaviva, Jamie Jones, Octave One, Oxia, Ryan Crosson, Paco Osuna, Technasia, D'Julz, Seth Troxler, Hector, Michelangelo, Miss Sheila, Lee Curtiss, Stefano Noferini, Popof, The Martinez Brothers, Nick Curly, Mar-T, Boris Werner, Davide Squillace, Andre Buljat, Carlo Lio, Shaun Reeves, Darius Syrossian, Joseph Capriati, Nicole Moudaber, Julian Jeweil, Julien Loreto, Nitin, Joey Daniel, YokoO, Lauren Lane, Marco Faraone, Mr. G, Javier Carballo, Kyle Hall, Alan Fitzpatrick, Neverdogs, Andrea Oliva, Danny Serrano, William Djoko, Uner, Izhevski, Hector Couto, Guti, Fer BR, Mahony, Yaya, Molly, Leon, Lil' Louis, Francisco Allendes, Cuartero, Frank Maurel, Kenny Glasgow, Luigi Madonna, Detlef, Nathan Barato, Serginho, Simina Grigoriu, Emanuel Satie, Art Department, Franky Rizardo, Pete Zorba, Alex Kennon, David Berrie, Egbert, Tiago Fragateiro, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Jean Pierre, Chad Andrew, Ricardo Albuquerque, David Gtronic, Samuel Deep, Jamie Lie A Kwie, The Mekanism, Randall M, Oscar L, Matteo Gatti, Lauren Lo Sung, Greeko, Carlo Ruetz, Max Chapman, Sebastian Ledher, Pablo Inzunza, Acid Mondays, Fabio Florido, Magazino, Rafa Barrios, wAFF, Caleb Calloway, Apollonia, Leo Pol, Nastia, Dennis Cruz, Pirate Copy, Sece, Gorje Hewek, Secondcity, Latmun, Rony Seikaly, Julian Alexander, Da Vid, Carlos Chaparro, Papa Lu, Serge Devant, Cali Lanauze, Frank Storm, Hugo Bianco, Anna Tur, Jesse Calosso, Peggy Gou, Davina Moss, Rhoowax, Joshua Puerta, Animal & Me, DJ Dep, Kinnerman, Ingi Visions, Mandana, Calvin Clarke, II FACES
      Algarve
      TBA - Algarve
      130

    • Thu, 20 Sep 2018

      The BPM Festival: Portugal 2018

      Danny Tenaglia, Stacey Pullen, Richie Hawtin, Lee Burridge, Craig Richards, Kenny Dope, Chris Liebing, Josh Wink, Carl Craig, Bill Patrick, Nic Fanciulli, Marco Carola, Magda, Luciano, DJ Vibe, Chus & Ceballos, Victor Calderone, Loco Dice, Matt Tolfrey, Matthias Tanzmann, Tobi Neumann, Mark Knight, John Acquaviva, Jamie Jones, Octave One, Oxia, Ryan Crosson, Paco Osuna, Technasia, D'Julz, Seth Troxler, Hector, Michelangelo, Miss Sheila, Lee Curtiss, Stefano Noferini, Popof, The Martinez Brothers, Nick Curly, Mar-T, Boris Werner, Davide Squillace, Andre Buljat, Carlo Lio, Shaun Reeves, Darius Syrossian, Joseph Capriati, Nicole Moudaber, Julian Jeweil, Julien Loreto, Nitin, Joey Daniel, YokoO, Lauren Lane, Marco Faraone, Mr. G, Javier Carballo, Kyle Hall, Alan Fitzpatrick, Neverdogs, Andrea Oliva, Danny Serrano, William Djoko, Uner, Izhevski, Hector Couto, Guti, Fer BR, Mahony, Yaya, Molly, Leon, Lil' Louis, Francisco Allendes, Cuartero, Frank Maurel, Kenny Glasgow, Luigi Madonna, Detlef, Nathan Barato, Serginho, Simina Grigoriu, Emanuel Satie, Art Department, Franky Rizardo, Pete Zorba, Alex Kennon, David Berrie, Egbert, Tiago Fragateiro, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Jean Pierre, Chad Andrew, Ricardo Albuquerque, David Gtronic, Samuel Deep, Jamie Lie A Kwie, The Mekanism, Randall M, Oscar L, Matteo Gatti, Lauren Lo Sung, Greeko, Carlo Ruetz, Max Chapman, Sebastian Ledher, Pablo Inzunza, Acid Mondays, Fabio Florido, Magazino, Rafa Barrios, wAFF, Caleb Calloway, Apollonia, Leo Pol, Nastia, Dennis Cruz, Pirate Copy, Sece, Gorje Hewek, Secondcity, Latmun, Rony Seikaly, Julian Alexander, Da Vid, Carlos Chaparro, Papa Lu, Serge Devant, Cali Lanauze, Frank Storm, Hugo Bianco, Anna Tur, Jesse Calosso, Peggy Gou, Davina Moss, Rhoowax, Joshua Puerta, Animal & Me, DJ Dep, Kinnerman, Ingi Visions, Mandana, Calvin Clarke, II FACES
      Algarve
      TBA - Algarve
      130



    • Sat, 28 Jul 2018

      Sound Waves 2018

      Miss Sheila, Cristian Varela, Carlo Lio, Fatima Hajji, Alan Fitzpatrick, Frank Maurel, Luigi Madonna, Serginho, Marika Rossa, Nuno Clam, Fauvrelle, Whitenoise (PT), Carlos Manaça

    • Sat, 28 Jul 2018

      Sound Waves 2018

      Miss Sheila, Cristian Varela, Carlo Lio, Fatima Hajji, Alan Fitzpatrick, Frank Maurel, Luigi Madonna, Serginho, Marika Rossa, Nuno Clam, Fauvrelle, Whitenoise (PT), Carlos Manaça