FJAAK


̸

Upcoming events


  • RA Pick
    • Wed, 10 Aug

      Neopop Festival 2022

      Richie Hawtin, Jeff Mills, Josh Wink, Ricardo Villalobos, Loco Dice, Paco Osuna, Cobblestone Jazz, Solomun, Paul Ritch, Photonz, Peter Van Hoesen, Matteo Bruscagin, Zadig, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Frank Maurel, Serginho, Ben UFO, DJ Nobu, Tiago Fragateiro, Cardia, Pixel82, Solar, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Vasco Valente, Tiago Marques, Paula Temple, Lewis Fautzi, Diana Oliveira, Leon Vynehall, Rui Vargas, Dr. Rubinstein, The Blessed Madonna, Adiel, Ruuar, Backbone, Courtesy, Anastasia Kristensen, Peggy Gou, Amelie Lens, KAS:ST, Nuno Carneiro, Switchdance, 999999999, Tendency, 2jack4u, Bejenec, Daria Kolosova, Anfisa Letyago, DJ Legwarmer, Carlota, Mogwaa, Tiago Carvalho, Freshkitos, Francisca Urbano, Jesterr, Salbany, Brusca
      An essential date on Portugal's electronic music calendar.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 10 Aug

      Neopop Festival 2022

      Richie Hawtin, Jeff Mills, Josh Wink, Ricardo Villalobos, Loco Dice, Paco Osuna, Cobblestone Jazz, Solomun, Paul Ritch, Photonz, Peter Van Hoesen, Matteo Bruscagin, Zadig, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Frank Maurel, Serginho, Ben UFO, DJ Nobu, Tiago Fragateiro, Cardia, Pixel82, Solar, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Vasco Valente, Tiago Marques, Paula Temple, Lewis Fautzi, Diana Oliveira, Leon Vynehall, Rui Vargas, Dr. Rubinstein, The Blessed Madonna, Adiel, Ruuar, Backbone, Courtesy, Anastasia Kristensen, Peggy Gou, Amelie Lens, KAS:ST, Nuno Carneiro, Switchdance, 999999999, Tendency, 2jack4u, Bejenec, Daria Kolosova, Anfisa Letyago, DJ Legwarmer, Carlota, Mogwaa, Tiago Carvalho, Freshkitos, Francisca Urbano, Jesterr, Salbany, Brusca
      An essential date on Portugal's electronic music calendar.

    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Street Parade 2022

      Adriatique, Andrea Oliva, Anna Tur, Ben Böhmer, CAAL, Chris Liebing, FJAAK, Ida Engberg, Jackmaster, Marco Faraone, Mar-T, Solardo, SYREETA, Vintage Culture, Brennan Heart, Younotus, Alex Stein, Johan Gielen, Liquid Soul, Juliet Fox

    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Street Parade 2022

      Adriatique, Andrea Oliva, Anna Tur, Ben Böhmer, CAAL, Chris Liebing, FJAAK, Ida Engberg, Jackmaster, Marco Faraone, Mar-T, Solardo, SYREETA, Vintage Culture, Brennan Heart, Younotus, Alex Stein, Johan Gielen, Liquid Soul, Juliet Fox

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Glitch Festival 2022

      Luke Slater, Ben Sims, Ellen Allien, Jennifer Cardini, Ryan Elliott, Ben Klock, Oscar Mulero, Skatebård, Hunee, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Owen Jay, Ben UFO, Etapp Kyle, Stenny, Manthrax, Tijana T, Job Jobse, FJAAK, Daniel Avery, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Reinier Zonneveld, MATO, Anetha, Aurora Halal, Adiel, Ngoni Egan, .VRIL, Julian Muller, Mall Grab, Boston 168, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Amelie Lens, Skee Mask, Hadone, I Hate Models, KAS:ST, HAAi, Tommy Holohan, Fadi Mohem, Cici, Daria Kolosova, Kettama, Anfisa Letyago, Yazzus, Mutex, Carlota, Slick Steve, Matleb, Bjan Jensen, Sean Rickett, CHRSmusic, Matte (MT), Budg, Miro Von Berlin
      Malta's Glitch Festival returns for the first time since 2019 with a slew of big names in house and techno. Chaos In The CBD, VTSS, Honey Dijon and Daniel Avery are just a few of many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Aug

      Glitch Festival 2022

      Luke Slater, Ben Sims, Ellen Allien, Jennifer Cardini, Ryan Elliott, Ben Klock, Oscar Mulero, Skatebård, Hunee, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Owen Jay, Ben UFO, Etapp Kyle, Stenny, Manthrax, Tijana T, Job Jobse, FJAAK, Daniel Avery, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Reinier Zonneveld, MATO, Anetha, Aurora Halal, Adiel, Ngoni Egan, .VRIL, Julian Muller, Mall Grab, Boston 168, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Amelie Lens, Skee Mask, Hadone, I Hate Models, KAS:ST, HAAi, Tommy Holohan, Fadi Mohem, Cici, Daria Kolosova, Kettama, Anfisa Letyago, Yazzus, Mutex, Carlota, Slick Steve, Matleb, Bjan Jensen, Sean Rickett, CHRSmusic, Matte (MT), Budg, Miro Von Berlin
      Malta's Glitch Festival returns for the first time since 2019 with a slew of big names in house and techno. Chaos In The CBD, VTSS, Honey Dijon and Daniel Avery are just a few of many highlights.



    • Thu, 18 Aug

      Festival Aquasella 2022

      999999999, Adam Beyer, The Advent, Aida Blanco, Amelie Lens, Anfisa Letyago, Anna Tur, Ben Sims, Black Lotus, The Blessed Madonna, Boston 168, Carlos Chaparro, Cera Khin, Chelina Manuhutu, Clara Cuvé, Cristian Varela, Daria Kolosova, Etapp Kyle, Dave Clarke, David Mallada, Dexphase, Disaia, Elli Acula, Essan, Farrago, FJAAK, Hannes Bieger, Héctor Llamazares, Héctor Oaks, Helena Hauff, Honey Dijon, Jaden Thompson, Jeff Mills, Jeroen Search, John Digweed, Karretero, Kirilik, KlangKuenstler, Kobosil, Len Faki, Loco Dice, Marco Faraone, Mark Knight, Mason Collective, Miane, Miss Monique, Oscar Mulero, Patrick Topping, Paul Darey, Pional, Pirate Copy, Rebuke, Reinier Zonneveld, Ribé, Richi Risco, Riva Starr, SNTS, SPFDJ, VTSS, Wade, Xenia, Yngryd, Chanin, Nicsen, Rosana Nun

    • Thu, 18 Aug

      Festival Aquasella 2022

      999999999, Adam Beyer, The Advent, Aida Blanco, Amelie Lens, Anfisa Letyago, Anna Tur, Ben Sims, Black Lotus, The Blessed Madonna, Boston 168, Carlos Chaparro, Cera Khin, Chelina Manuhutu, Clara Cuvé, Cristian Varela, Daria Kolosova, Etapp Kyle, Dave Clarke, David Mallada, Dexphase, Disaia, Elli Acula, Essan, Farrago, FJAAK, Hannes Bieger, Héctor Llamazares, Héctor Oaks, Helena Hauff, Honey Dijon, Jaden Thompson, Jeff Mills, Jeroen Search, John Digweed, Karretero, Kirilik, KlangKuenstler, Kobosil, Len Faki, Loco Dice, Marco Faraone, Mark Knight, Mason Collective, Miane, Miss Monique, Oscar Mulero, Patrick Topping, Paul Darey, Pional, Pirate Copy, Rebuke, Reinier Zonneveld, Ribé, Richi Risco, Riva Starr, SNTS, SPFDJ, VTSS, Wade, Xenia, Yngryd, Chanin, Nicsen, Rosana Nun

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W

    • Fri, 19 Aug

      Echelon Festival

      999999999, Airod, AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Amelie Lens, Animal Trainer, Blasterjaxx, Brennan Heart, Carl Cox, Cellini, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Coeus, Da Tweekaz, Dax J, Deborah De Luca, Dirty Doering, Einmusik, Elli Acula, Enrico Sangiuliano, Exil der Schatten, Extrawelt, Farrago, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, FJAAK, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gregor Tresher, Harris, Hugel, I Hate Models, Jan Oberlaender, KlangKuenstler, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, Marika Rossa, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, Oliver Koletzki, Pan-Pot, Philipp Straub, Pleasurekraft, Regal, Richie Hawtin, Sam Paganini, Sascha Braemer, Solee, Somewhen, Stefanie Raschke, STELLA BOSSI, Steve Looney, Super Flu, T78, Tale Of Us, Township Rebellion, Victor Ruiz, W&W

    RA Pick
    • Sun, 21 Aug

      Sonus Festival 2022

      Carl Cox, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Chris Liebing, Ricardo Villalobos, Loco Dice, Âme, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brothers, KiNK, Joseph Capriati, Sonja Moonear, Boris Brejcha, Andrea Oliva, William Djoko, Adriatique, Aney F., Rødhåd, Dax J, Dejan Milicevic, Luigi Madonna, Andhim, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Ann Clue, Kolsch, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Black Coffee, Trikk, Deborah De Luca, Michael Bibi, Kobosil, Reinier Zonneveld, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Bronski, Denis Sulta, VTSS, Amelie Lens, I Hate Models, Felver, 999999999, GLIA, IMOGEN, Vintage Culture, Anfisa Letyago, Tomo in der Muhlen, Urban Pfeifer, DJ Jock, Desiree
      After a brief break, Sonus returns to Pag with a slew of the biggest names in house and techno. For fans of big drops, epic breakdowns and raving in the balmy open air.

    RA Pick
    • Sun, 21 Aug

      Sonus Festival 2022

      Carl Cox, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Chris Liebing, Ricardo Villalobos, Loco Dice, Âme, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Jamie Jones, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brothers, KiNK, Joseph Capriati, Sonja Moonear, Boris Brejcha, Andrea Oliva, William Djoko, Adriatique, Aney F., Rødhåd, Dax J, Dejan Milicevic, Luigi Madonna, Andhim, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Ann Clue, Kolsch, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Black Coffee, Trikk, Deborah De Luca, Michael Bibi, Kobosil, Reinier Zonneveld, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Bronski, Denis Sulta, VTSS, Amelie Lens, I Hate Models, Felver, 999999999, GLIA, IMOGEN, Vintage Culture, Anfisa Letyago, Tomo in der Muhlen, Urban Pfeifer, DJ Jock, Desiree
      After a brief break, Sonus returns to Pag with a slew of the biggest names in house and techno. For fans of big drops, epic breakdowns and raving in the balmy open air.











    RA Pick
    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Peacock Society 2022

      Amelie Lens, DJ Harvey, Peggy Gou, Laurent Garnier, AceMoMA, Danny L Harle, VTSS, Anz, I. JORDAN, Jennifer Cardini, LSDXOXO, URTRAX, Jamie Jones, Anetha, Boys Noize, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Adam Beyer, Kolsch, DJ Koze, FJAAK, HAAi, Hannah Diamond, LB aka LABAT, Logic1000, Miley Serious, SHERELLE, Trikk, Molécule, Azamat B., Bob Sleigh, Manaré, Chloe Caillet, Na'Sayah, Paloma Colombe, Paul Seul, RAG, RONI, Saku Sahara, Sylvere, Vanille
      Paris
      TBA - Parc de Choisy
      216
      Taking place in a park in the Parisian suburbs, Peacock Society's reliably stacked lineup features international guests and local up-and-comers across five stages.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Peacock Society 2022

      Amelie Lens, DJ Harvey, Peggy Gou, Laurent Garnier, AceMoMA, Danny L Harle, VTSS, Anz, I. JORDAN, Jennifer Cardini, LSDXOXO, URTRAX, Jamie Jones, Anetha, Boys Noize, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Adam Beyer, Kolsch, DJ Koze, FJAAK, HAAi, Hannah Diamond, LB aka LABAT, Logic1000, Miley Serious, SHERELLE, Trikk, Molécule, Azamat B., Bob Sleigh, Manaré, Chloe Caillet, Na'Sayah, Paloma Colombe, Paul Seul, RAG, RONI, Saku Sahara, Sylvere, Vanille
      Paris
      TBA - Parc de Choisy
      216
      Taking place in a park in the Parisian suburbs, Peacock Society's reliably stacked lineup features international guests and local up-and-comers across five stages.





    • Mon, 26 Sep

      Circoloco

      Adriatique, Butch, FJAAK, Gerd Janson, Honey Dijon, Jaden Thompson, Jimi Jules, KAS:ST, Loco Dice, Mano Le Tough, Paramida, Roi Perez, Tania Vulcano

    • Mon, 26 Sep

      Circoloco

      Adriatique, Butch, FJAAK, Gerd Janson, Honey Dijon, Jaden Thompson, Jimi Jules, KAS:ST, Loco Dice, Mano Le Tough, Paramida, Roi Perez, Tania Vulcano

    • Sat, 8 Oct

      XXL

      Amelie Lens, FJAAK, I Hate Models, Marcel Dettmann, Helena Hauff, Reinier Zonneveld, Richie Hawtin, VTSS, 999999999, AnD, Anetha, Arkane, Brutalismus 3000, Cera Khin, Clara Cuvé, Charlie Sparks, Parfait, Dax J, DJ Stingray 313, Faster Horses, IMOGEN, Jacidorex, JKS, Kander, KlangKuenstler, Kobosil, Mama Snake, Manni Dee, MarcelDune, ØTTA, Rebekah, SPFDJ, Wallis, TAAHLIAH, Theo Nasa, Tigerhead, Trym, Viper Diva

    • Sat, 8 Oct

      XXL

      Amelie Lens, FJAAK, I Hate Models, Marcel Dettmann, Helena Hauff, Reinier Zonneveld, Richie Hawtin, VTSS, 999999999, AnD, Anetha, Arkane, Brutalismus 3000, Cera Khin, Clara Cuvé, Charlie Sparks, Parfait, Dax J, DJ Stingray 313, Faster Horses, IMOGEN, Jacidorex, JKS, Kander, KlangKuenstler, Kobosil, Mama Snake, Manni Dee, MarcelDune, ØTTA, Rebekah, SPFDJ, Wallis, TAAHLIAH, Theo Nasa, Tigerhead, Trym, Viper Diva



    • Mon, 10 Oct

      DGTL Tel Aviv 2022

      Adam Beyer, Adriatique, Anna Haleta, FJAAK, Folamour, Giolì & Assia, Innellea, Jayda G, Jeff Mills, KiNK, Kino Todo, Mano Le Tough, MEUTE, Mita Gami, Paramida, Red Axes, Roi Perez, Roni Amitai, Shpongle, Simon Posford, Themba

    • Mon, 10 Oct

      DGTL Tel Aviv 2022

      Adam Beyer, Adriatique, Anna Haleta, FJAAK, Folamour, Giolì & Assia, Innellea, Jayda G, Jeff Mills, KiNK, Kino Todo, Mano Le Tough, MEUTE, Mita Gami, Paramida, Red Axes, Roi Perez, Roni Amitai, Shpongle, Simon Posford, Themba

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 29 Oct

      Terminal V Halloween 2022

      Anetha, CamelPhat, Charlie Sparks, Ellen Allien, Elli Acula, FJAAK, KlangKuenstler, Lee Ann Roberts, Mind Against, Pan-Pot, Partiboi69, Richie Hawtin, Reinier Zonneveld, Sama' Abdulhadi, SHDW & Obscure Shape, T78
      Terminal V's first Halloween event in almost three years promises to be a mega celebration. Dress to terrify.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 29 Oct

      Terminal V Halloween 2022

      Anetha, CamelPhat, Charlie Sparks, Ellen Allien, Elli Acula, FJAAK, KlangKuenstler, Lee Ann Roberts, Mind Against, Pan-Pot, Partiboi69, Richie Hawtin, Reinier Zonneveld, Sama' Abdulhadi, SHDW & Obscure Shape, T78
      Terminal V's first Halloween event in almost three years promises to be a mega celebration. Dress to terrify.
Cover image for FJAAK
̸

About

  • Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Reviews

̸

News

̸

Features

̸

Past events


  • RA Pick
    • Wed, 10 Aug

      Neopop Festival 2022

      Richie Hawtin, Jeff Mills, Josh Wink, Ricardo Villalobos, Loco Dice, Paco Osuna, Cobblestone Jazz, Solomun, Paul Ritch, Photonz, Peter Van Hoesen, Matteo Bruscagin, Zadig, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Frank Maurel, Serginho, Ben UFO, DJ Nobu, Tiago Fragateiro, Cardia, Pixel82, Solar, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Vasco Valente, Tiago Marques, Paula Temple, Lewis Fautzi, Diana Oliveira, Leon Vynehall, Rui Vargas, Dr. Rubinstein, The Blessed Madonna, Adiel, Ruuar, Backbone, Courtesy, Anastasia Kristensen, Peggy Gou, Amelie Lens, KAS:ST, Nuno Carneiro, Switchdance, 999999999, Tendency, 2jack4u, Bejenec, Daria Kolosova, Anfisa Letyago, DJ Legwarmer, Carlota, Mogwaa, Tiago Carvalho, Freshkitos, Francisca Urbano, Jesterr, Salbany, Brusca
      An essential date on Portugal's electronic music calendar.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 10 Aug

      Neopop Festival 2022

      Richie Hawtin, Jeff Mills, Josh Wink, Ricardo Villalobos, Loco Dice, Paco Osuna, Cobblestone Jazz, Solomun, Paul Ritch, Photonz, Peter Van Hoesen, Matteo Bruscagin, Zadig, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Dax J, Frank Maurel, Serginho, Ben UFO, DJ Nobu, Tiago Fragateiro, Cardia, Pixel82, Solar, FJAAK, Héctor Oaks, Vasco Valente, Tiago Marques, Paula Temple, Lewis Fautzi, Diana Oliveira, Leon Vynehall, Rui Vargas, Dr. Rubinstein, The Blessed Madonna, Adiel, Ruuar, Backbone, Courtesy, Anastasia Kristensen, Peggy Gou, Amelie Lens, KAS:ST, Nuno Carneiro, Switchdance, 999999999, Tendency, 2jack4u, Bejenec, Daria Kolosova, Anfisa Letyago, DJ Legwarmer, Carlota, Mogwaa, Tiago Carvalho, Freshkitos, Francisca Urbano, Jesterr, Salbany, Brusca
      An essential date on Portugal's electronic music calendar.



    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Ge-ology, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Ge-ology, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    • Mon, 1 Aug

      Circoloco

      Âme, Ben UFO, The Blessed Madonna, Chloé Robinson, Denis Sulta, FJAAK, Major League Djz, Marco Carola, Mella Dee, mink, O.BEE, Tomas Station, Reznik, Saoirse, Tania Vulcano

    • Mon, 1 Aug

      Circoloco

      Âme, Ben UFO, The Blessed Madonna, Chloé Robinson, Denis Sulta, FJAAK, Major League Djz, Marco Carola, Mella Dee, mink, O.BEE, Tomas Station, Reznik, Saoirse, Tania Vulcano