Erika de Casier


̸

Upcoming events

̸

Stats

̸

Related Artists

̸

News

̸

Past events


  • RA Pick
    • Wed, 9 Sep 2020

      Kala Festival 2020

      Maurice Fulton, Moodymann, Soho, 808 State, Marcellus Pittman, Alex Egan, Joy Orbison, Jonny Rock, Antal, DJ Flight, Young Marco, Psychemagik, Laurine, CC:DISCO, Shanti Celeste, Palms Trax, The Menendez Brothers, Cecilio, Nick The Record, DJ Koolt, Lena Willikens, Mount Liberation Unlimited, DJ Tree, S.Moreira, John Gómez, Pender Street Steppers, Harri Pepper, Jayda G, TITIA, Jamie Tiller, Carly Foxx, Nu Guinea, Secretsundaze, Skee Mask, Luther Vine, Stamp The Wax, Aaron L, Gigi Masin, Brian Not Brian, Peach, DJ Python, Kelly Lee Owens, Lauren Hansom, DJ Karl Karlson, Vladimir Ivkovic, Liv Ayers, RAMZi, Vice City, CCL, Roza Terenzi, High Hoops, Carista, Paquita Gordon, Jaye Ward, Heels & Souls, Bufiman, AKA Juan, Erika de Casier, Yu Su, Bianca Lexis, Sven Atterton, Brian Summers, Rosie Ama
      Done right, there are few better combinations in life than warm sand, stunning coastline and a heavy dose of blissful electronic music.

    • Thu, 20 Aug 2020

      We Out Here Festival 2020

      James Lavelle, Grooverider, Kenny Dope, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Shackleton, DJ Paulette, Steve Spacek, Idjut Boys, Zed Bias, Fred P, Kirk Degiorgio, Dreamer, Floating Points, Joy Orbison, Coops, Josey Rebelle, DJ Spinn, Rebecca Vasmant, DJ Flight, Tasker, Golden Mean, Underground Resistance, Nick The Record, DJ Nigga Fox, Sam Wise, Harri Pepper, Il Bosco, Thru Colours, Jayda G, Mr Thing, Henry Wu, O'Flynn, Stamp The Wax, Aaron L, Gigi Masin, Kaidi Tatham, Wookie, Tash LC, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, DJ Storm, Hector Plimmer, IFE (1), DJ Lycox, Erika de Casier, Ezra Collective, Danuka, Ratomagoson, Children of Zeus, Eliza Rose, Global Roots, Greentea Peng, Patrick Forge, Izco, Emma-Jean Thackray, Rosie Ama, Colin Curtis, J-Felix, Islandman, Werkha, P-Ro, Lynda Dawn, Coco Maria, Channel One, Anunaku
      South + East
      Abbots Ripton
      13

    • Sat, 30 May 2020

      Lente Kabinet 2020

      Esa, Antal, James Murphy, Cinema Royale, DJ Godfather, Ben UFO, Mr. Ho, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Gui Scott, Young Marco, Bradley Zero, Darwin, Low Jack, Ceephax Acid Crew, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Palms Trax, DJ Nigga Fox, Zuli, Kamma, Orpheu The Wizard, Clémentine, Sassy J, Masalo, Budino, Fatima Yamaha, Kedr Livanskiy, D. Tiffany, Peach, Deena Abdelwahed, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, DJ Sports, Carista, Rey Colino, Lil Mofo, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Mad Miran, DJ Plead, DJ Marcelle, KOKOKO!, Boy Harsher, Erika de Casier, MSJY, Yu Su, Suze Ijó, Kelman Duran, Bambii, Kléo, Margie, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Jungle By Night, Fenna Fiction, The Vision, Meetsysteem, Lo Kindre, Coco Maria, Din Daa Daa, Sekan

    • Fri, 10 Apr 2020

      [POSTPONED] Inner Varnika 2020

      Marcellus Pittman, Otologic, Peanut Butter Wolf, Laurel Halo, Rrose, Torn Hawk, Giant Swan, Adi Toohey, DJ JNETT, Paquita Gordon, Erika de Casier, Darcy Justice, Kia (AU), Gallery B, OK EG
      Melbourne
      TBA - Melbourne
      27

    RA Pick