Dinamarca


̸

Stats

̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

News

̸

Past events




  • RA Pick
    • Sat, 2 Jul

      Hardweekend

      Lee Gamble, upsammy, BK OWUSU, Tomu DJ, Dinamarca, CEM, LYZZA, Bamao Yendé, DJ Voices, Emma DJ, Oxhy, Mary Lake, Sarkawt Hamad
      The latest in Garage Noord's Hardweekend series has tapped the likes of upsammy, Tomu DJ, Emma DJ and Lee Gamble.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 2 Jul

      Hardweekend

      Lee Gamble, upsammy, BK OWUSU, Tomu DJ, Dinamarca, CEM, LYZZA, Bamao Yendé, DJ Voices, Emma DJ, Oxhy, Mary Lake, Sarkawt Hamad
      The latest in Garage Noord's Hardweekend series has tapped the likes of upsammy, Tomu DJ, Emma DJ and Lee Gamble.



    RA Pick
    • Thu, 9 Jun

      Melt Festival 2022

      Ellen Allien, Marcel Dettmann, Kean, Alix k, Hunee, Ragu, Honey Dijon, Joy Orbison, DJ Stingray 313, Planningtorock, Aino, Wolfram, Jamie xx, Etapp Kyle, Delfonic, Moxie, Aroma Pitch, Eliott Litrowski, Subkutan, Job Jobse, Daniel Avery, Gesloten Cirkel, Flora Päär, Bradley Zero, Markus Sommer, fr. JPLA, Octo Octa, Glenn Astro, Leon Vynehall, Palms Trax, Shy One, O-Wells, Chinaski, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Richard Akingbehin, BOBBIE*, Manuel Fischer, Epikur, Franziska Berns, Kareem Ali, Sofia Kourtesis, UNiiQU3, Jayda G, Sedef Adasi, Soichi Terada, Peggy Gou, Paula Tape, Danny L Harle, VTSS, Dinamarca, D.Dan, Lukas Lehmann, DJ Ion, Poté, No Plastic, Overmono, Mama Snake, Yves Tumor, Nazira, SIRS, Zozo, DJ Seinfeld, MCMLXXXV, RIP Swirl, Sally C, Neele, AGY3NA, re:ni, Coucou Chloe, Gabber Eleganza, Kampire, Daria Kolosova, Nene H, Mad Miran, Kamaal Williams, Niklas Wandt, LUZ1E, Bufiman, IMOGEN, Aitch, SHERELLE, LCY, Clara Cuvé, DJ Spit, DJ Marcelle, Oklou, The Blaze, Boy Harsher, SHYGIRL, Elke, Polo & Pan, MSJY, Yu Su, Phillip Jondo, Margaux, Tirzah, Kapote, Tereza, Eartheater, TSHA, umru, Ostbam, Bianca Lexis, Kikelomo, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Marie Montexier, Yung Singh, Greentea Peng, New Hook, Bloomfeld, I$A, Hannah Diamond, Partiboi69, JAXX TMS, Prospa, Maruwa, BeatPete, HKKPTR, Carlotta Jacobi, Arlo Parks, Fred again.., Horkheimer, SASSY 009, Bbymutha, Debmaster, Juicy Romance, CcC, Tim Reaper, Bored Lord, MAENDI, Atrice, MC Yallah, Headie One, Khadija, George Riley, Wu-Lu, Zeynep, dj sweet6teen, fka.m4a, Dangermami, DJ Fuckoff, TDJ, Belia Winnewisser, PinkPantheress, ascendant vierge, Little Simz, TripSixVivo, Carlo Karacho, Aino DJ, Petal Supply, SENU
      Melt returns with a predictably excellent lineup to Ferropolis, the festival's jaw-dropping industrial home. House, techno, experimental electronica, soul, pop, rap, Melt always delivers something for everyone.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 9 Jun

      Melt Festival 2022

      Ellen Allien, Marcel Dettmann, Kean, Alix k, Hunee, Ragu, Honey Dijon, Joy Orbison, DJ Stingray 313, Planningtorock, Aino, Wolfram, Jamie xx, Etapp Kyle, Delfonic, Moxie, Aroma Pitch, Eliott Litrowski, Subkutan, Job Jobse, Daniel Avery, Gesloten Cirkel, Flora Päär, Bradley Zero, Markus Sommer, fr. JPLA, Octo Octa, Glenn Astro, Leon Vynehall, Palms Trax, Shy One, O-Wells, Chinaski, Avalon Emerson, Sega Bodega, Richard Akingbehin, BOBBIE*, Manuel Fischer, Epikur, Franziska Berns, Kareem Ali, Sofia Kourtesis, UNiiQU3, Jayda G, Sedef Adasi, Soichi Terada, Peggy Gou, Paula Tape, Danny L Harle, VTSS, Dinamarca, D.Dan, Lukas Lehmann, DJ Ion, Poté, No Plastic, Overmono, Mama Snake, Yves Tumor, Nazira, SIRS, Zozo, DJ Seinfeld, MCMLXXXV, RIP Swirl, Sally C, Neele, AGY3NA, re:ni, Coucou Chloe, Gabber Eleganza, Kampire, Daria Kolosova, Nene H, Mad Miran, Kamaal Williams, Niklas Wandt, LUZ1E, Bufiman, IMOGEN, Aitch, SHERELLE, LCY, Clara Cuvé, DJ Spit, DJ Marcelle, Oklou, The Blaze, Boy Harsher, SHYGIRL, Elke, Polo & Pan, MSJY, Yu Su, Phillip Jondo, Margaux, Tirzah, Kapote, Tereza, Eartheater, TSHA, umru, Ostbam, Bianca Lexis, Kikelomo, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Marie Montexier, Yung Singh, Greentea Peng, New Hook, Bloomfeld, I$A, Hannah Diamond, Partiboi69, JAXX TMS, Prospa, Maruwa, BeatPete, HKKPTR, Carlotta Jacobi, Arlo Parks, Fred again.., Horkheimer, SASSY 009, Bbymutha, Debmaster, Juicy Romance, CcC, Tim Reaper, Bored Lord, MAENDI, Atrice, MC Yallah, Headie One, Khadija, George Riley, Wu-Lu, Zeynep, dj sweet6teen, fka.m4a, Dangermami, DJ Fuckoff, TDJ, Belia Winnewisser, PinkPantheress, ascendant vierge, Little Simz, TripSixVivo, Carlo Karacho, Aino DJ, Petal Supply, SENU
      Melt returns with a predictably excellent lineup to Ferropolis, the festival's jaw-dropping industrial home. House, techno, experimental electronica, soul, pop, rap, Melt always delivers something for everyone.

    RA Pick

    RA Pick