Debora Ipekel


̸

Stats

̸

Related Artists

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 6 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2021

      DJ Harvey, Robert Hood, Deadbeat, Anthony Rother, Miss Djax, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Nicky Siano, 808 State, Hunee, Dimi Angelis, Reka, Floating Points, David Vunk, Venetian Snares, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, rRoxymore, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Stenny, Talismann, Randomer, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Objekt, Laurel Halo, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, DjRUM, DJ EZ, Low Jack, Bambounou, Lee Gamble, Karenn, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, Matrixxman, Oceanic, Aurora Halal, Machine Woman, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Aquarian, Tikiman, Phase Fatale, STERAC, Parrish Smith, Giant Swan, Job Sifre, The Mover, JASSS, Skee Mask, Solid Blake, Nazira, SPFDJ, Juliana Huxtable, OKO DJ, Beta Librae, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, MCMLXXXV, Animistic Beliefs, Roza Terenzi, Elena Sizova, re:ni, Dazion, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, Spekki Webu, Nene H, Mad Miran, Bufiman, SHERELLE, Nabihah Iqbal, Phillip Jondo, Jasmín, Debora Ipekel, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Relmer International, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, Freedom Engine

    • Fri, 6 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2021

      DJ Harvey, Robert Hood, Deadbeat, Anthony Rother, Miss Djax, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Nicky Siano, 808 State, Hunee, Dimi Angelis, Reka, Floating Points, David Vunk, Venetian Snares, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, rRoxymore, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Stenny, Talismann, Randomer, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Objekt, Laurel Halo, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, DjRUM, DJ EZ, Low Jack, Bambounou, Lee Gamble, Karenn, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, Matrixxman, Oceanic, Aurora Halal, Machine Woman, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Aquarian, Tikiman, Phase Fatale, STERAC, Parrish Smith, Giant Swan, Job Sifre, The Mover, JASSS, Skee Mask, Solid Blake, Nazira, SPFDJ, Juliana Huxtable, OKO DJ, Beta Librae, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, MCMLXXXV, Animistic Beliefs, Roza Terenzi, Elena Sizova, re:ni, Dazion, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, Spekki Webu, Nene H, Mad Miran, Bufiman, SHERELLE, Nabihah Iqbal, Phillip Jondo, Jasmín, Debora Ipekel, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Relmer International, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, Freedom Engine

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 29 Jul 2020

      [POSTPONED] Dekmantel Festival 2020

      Miss Kittin, The Hacker, Theo Parrish, DJ Harvey, Robert Hood, Shackleton, Deadbeat, Anthony Rother, Miss Djax, Clark, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Nicky Siano, 808 State, Hunee, Dimi Angelis, Reka, Floating Points, David Vunk, Venetian Snares, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, Caio T., Antal, rRoxymore, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Stenny, Talismann, Mark Fell, Randomer, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Young Marco, Objekt, Laurel Halo, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, DjRUM, Peaking Lights, DJ EZ, Violet (PT), Low Jack, Barker, Jensen Interceptor, Bambounou, Philip Glass, Lee Gamble, Karenn, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, Matrixxman, Oceanic, Aurora Halal, Machine Woman, DJ Marfox, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Jameszoo, Aquarian, Tikiman, Carrot Green, Phase Fatale, Parrish Smith, Giant Swan, Julianna, Air Max '97, Blanck Mass, Jamie Tiller, Lawrence Le Doux, Job Sifre, The Mover, JASSS, Skee Mask, Solid Blake, CEM, Nazira, SPFDJ, Juliana Huxtable, OKO DJ, Beta Librae, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, MCMLXXXV, Animistic Beliefs, Roza Terenzi, Elena Sizova, Moor Mother, Tribe Of Colin, Goat (JP), re:ni, OMOLOKO, Damien Dubrovnik, Dazion, upsammy, object blue, Spekki Webu, Loraine James, Hyph11E, Nihiloxica, Mad Miran, Nurse With Wound, Donna Leake, Bufiman, SHERELLE, DJ Plead, Zonal, Arp Frique, Nabihah Iqbal, Phillip Jondo, Kate NV, Jasmín, Eartheater, Debora Ipekel, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Zakia, Sofie Birch, Relmer International, Seun Kuti, Ece Duzgit, RHR, Zohar, Kokoroko, Radical HI-FI, Trepanado, Errortica, Freedom Engine, 33EMYBW, Alt​ı​n Gün, Channel One, Front 242, Tomaga
      From JASSS to Josey Rebelle, Front 242 to Floating Points, it's another belting home run from the beloved Dutch festival.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 29 Jul 2020

      [POSTPONED] Dekmantel Festival 2020

      Miss Kittin, The Hacker, Theo Parrish, DJ Harvey, Robert Hood, Shackleton, Deadbeat, Anthony Rother, Miss Djax, Clark, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Nicky Siano, 808 State, Hunee, Dimi Angelis, Reka, Floating Points, David Vunk, Venetian Snares, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, Caio T., Antal, rRoxymore, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Stenny, Talismann, Mark Fell, Randomer, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Young Marco, Objekt, Laurel Halo, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, DjRUM, Peaking Lights, DJ EZ, Violet (PT), Low Jack, Barker, Jensen Interceptor, Bambounou, Philip Glass, Lee Gamble, Karenn, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, Matrixxman, Oceanic, Aurora Halal, Machine Woman, DJ Marfox, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Jameszoo, Aquarian, Tikiman, Carrot Green, Phase Fatale, Parrish Smith, Giant Swan, Julianna, Air Max '97, Blanck Mass, Jamie Tiller, Lawrence Le Doux, Job Sifre, The Mover, JASSS, Skee Mask, Solid Blake, CEM, Nazira, SPFDJ, Juliana Huxtable, OKO DJ, Beta Librae, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, MCMLXXXV, Animistic Beliefs, Roza Terenzi, Elena Sizova, Moor Mother, Tribe Of Colin, Goat (JP), re:ni, OMOLOKO, Damien Dubrovnik, Dazion, upsammy, object blue, Spekki Webu, Loraine James, Hyph11E, Nihiloxica, Mad Miran, Nurse With Wound, Donna Leake, Bufiman, SHERELLE, DJ Plead, Zonal, Arp Frique, Nabihah Iqbal, Phillip Jondo, Kate NV, Jasmín, Eartheater, Debora Ipekel, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Zakia, Sofie Birch, Relmer International, Seun Kuti, Ece Duzgit, RHR, Zohar, Kokoroko, Radical HI-FI, Trepanado, Errortica, Freedom Engine, 33EMYBW, Alt​ı​n Gün, Channel One, Front 242, Tomaga
      From JASSS to Josey Rebelle, Front 242 to Floating Points, it's another belting home run from the beloved Dutch festival.





    • Wed, 9 Oct 2019

      Boiler Room Festival Day 1: Jazz

      Bradley Zero, Tom Skinner, Neue Grafik, Amir Abdullah, Donna Leake, Nubya Garcia, Debora Ipekel, Greentea Peng, Ece Duzgit, Lex Blondin, Alfa Mist
      London
      Various Venues - Peckham
      1.2K

    • Wed, 9 Oct 2019

      Boiler Room Festival Day 1: Jazz

      Bradley Zero, Tom Skinner, Neue Grafik, Amir Abdullah, Donna Leake, Nubya Garcia, Debora Ipekel, Greentea Peng, Ece Duzgit, Lex Blondin, Alfa Mist
      London
      Various Venues - Peckham
      1.2K