David Vunk


̸

Upcoming events


    • Wed, 10 Aug

      FEST Festival 2022: Electronic

      Armand Van Helden, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Fisher (OZ), FKJ, Jon Hopkins, Rüfüs Du Sol, Scooter, Vitalic, Annett Gapstream, DJ MELL G, Enrico Sangiuliano, GHEIST, Joris Voorn, Layton Giordani, Leon, Nastia, Oliver Huntemann, Partiboi69, Recondite, Sam Paganini, Sama' Abdulhadi, Secret Cinema, Catz 'N Dogz, Cocolino, David Vunk, DJ Tennis, Dole & Kom, Eelke Kleijn, Fejká, Fideles, Foxall, George FitzGerald, Giolì & Assia, Jan Oberlaender, Jonas Saalbach, Kosma, Marvin Jam, Mella Dee, Nowosad, Oliver Koletzki, Pablo Bozzi, Paramida, Poté, Raidho, Rebolledo, Reka, Ritual Thrills, Sainte Vie, Sam Shure, Skatebård, Viken Arman, WEIKUM, Basil O'Glue, CAIVA, CJ Art, DJ Heartstring, HKKPTR, MALUGI, Marlon Hoffstadt, Paul Thomas, RaverPik, Sabu!, The Jakob Sisterz, Afem Syko, Charlie Sparks, Lucia Lu, Parfait, Randomer, Raven (CA), Sara Landry, Somewhen, Trym, Vanille
      Poland
      TBA - Park Śląski
      16

    • Wed, 10 Aug

      FEST Festival 2022: Electronic

      Armand Van Helden, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Fisher (OZ), FKJ, Jon Hopkins, Rüfüs Du Sol, Scooter, Vitalic, Annett Gapstream, DJ MELL G, Enrico Sangiuliano, GHEIST, Joris Voorn, Layton Giordani, Leon, Nastia, Oliver Huntemann, Partiboi69, Recondite, Sam Paganini, Sama' Abdulhadi, Secret Cinema, Catz 'N Dogz, Cocolino, David Vunk, DJ Tennis, Dole & Kom, Eelke Kleijn, Fejká, Fideles, Foxall, George FitzGerald, Giolì & Assia, Jan Oberlaender, Jonas Saalbach, Kosma, Marvin Jam, Mella Dee, Nowosad, Oliver Koletzki, Pablo Bozzi, Paramida, Poté, Raidho, Rebolledo, Reka, Ritual Thrills, Sainte Vie, Sam Shure, Skatebård, Viken Arman, WEIKUM, Basil O'Glue, CAIVA, CJ Art, DJ Heartstring, HKKPTR, MALUGI, Marlon Hoffstadt, Paul Thomas, RaverPik, Sabu!, The Jakob Sisterz, Afem Syko, Charlie Sparks, Lucia Lu, Parfait, Randomer, Raven (CA), Sara Landry, Somewhen, Trym, Vanille
      Poland
      TBA - Park Śląski
      16

    • Sat, 6 Aug

      WECANDANCE 2022

      Joris Voorn, Dubfire, Seth Troxler, Maceo Plex, Jennifer Cardini, DJ Tennis, Roman Flügel, Adriatique, Recondite, Jan Blomqvist, Fur Coat, Stephan Bodzin, Mathame, Ben Böhmer, Lee Burridge, Mira, Chris Schwarzwälder, Deer Jade, Bedouin, Rebolledo, Rhadoo, Priku, Francesco Del Garda, Quest, Christian AB, Samuel Deep, Orpheu The Wizard, Young Marco, Bradley Zero, Lola Haro, David Vunk, Skatebård, Acid Pauli, Viken Arman, Nathan Fake, Stavroz, Patrick Mason, Milo Spykers, Lee Ann Roberts, Faisal, JAEL

    • Sat, 6 Aug

      WECANDANCE 2022

      Joris Voorn, Dubfire, Seth Troxler, Maceo Plex, Jennifer Cardini, DJ Tennis, Roman Flügel, Adriatique, Recondite, Jan Blomqvist, Fur Coat, Stephan Bodzin, Mathame, Ben Böhmer, Lee Burridge, Mira, Chris Schwarzwälder, Deer Jade, Bedouin, Rebolledo, Rhadoo, Priku, Francesco Del Garda, Quest, Christian AB, Samuel Deep, Orpheu The Wizard, Young Marco, Bradley Zero, Lola Haro, David Vunk, Skatebård, Acid Pauli, Viken Arman, Nathan Fake, Stavroz, Patrick Mason, Milo Spykers, Lee Ann Roberts, Faisal, JAEL

    • Sat, 20 Aug

      KRAKE FESTIVAL 2022 DAY IV & V: THE KRAKEN

      I-F, David Vunk, Fasme, Teki Latex, Miley Serious, Alienata, Reka, CYRK, DJ Fart in the Club, Maara, JCow, Toshiki Ohta, Cheriii, Aerea Negrot, Mike Starr, Laura de Vasconcelos, Mikey Woodbridge, Amor Satyr, morphena, Formella, ttyfal, Justin Tinderdate, Robin Tasi, Camilla Rae, Vani-T

    • Sat, 20 Aug

      KRAKE FESTIVAL 2022 DAY IV & V: THE KRAKEN

      I-F, David Vunk, Fasme, Teki Latex, Miley Serious, Alienata, Reka, CYRK, DJ Fart in the Club, Maara, JCow, Toshiki Ohta, Cheriii, Aerea Negrot, Mike Starr, Laura de Vasconcelos, Mikey Woodbridge, Amor Satyr, morphena, Formella, ttyfal, Justin Tinderdate, Robin Tasi, Camilla Rae, Vani-T

    • Sun, 4 Sep

      Sounds Like Trouble Festival

      Dam Swindle, David Vunk, Folamour, Lola, Animistic Beliefs, Clara Cuvé, Wallis, Parallx, Tham, Rebekah, SNTS, Benny Rodrigues, Lauren Lo Sung, Luuk van Dijk, Noumé, Prunk, William Djoko, BELLA (NL), Branko, Esa, KALLE (NL), The Rising Sunset, Cincity, DJ LAG

    • Sun, 4 Sep

      Sounds Like Trouble Festival

      Dam Swindle, David Vunk, Folamour, Lola, Animistic Beliefs, Clara Cuvé, Wallis, Parallx, Tham, Rebekah, SNTS, Benny Rodrigues, Lauren Lo Sung, Luuk van Dijk, Noumé, Prunk, William Djoko, BELLA (NL), Branko, Esa, KALLE (NL), The Rising Sunset, Cincity, DJ LAG



    • Thu, 15 Sep

      eilân 2022

      Antal, Boris Acket, Colin Benders, Carista, Coloray, David Vunk, DJ Dustin, Eefje de Visser, Elias Mazian, Joep Beving, Kamma, Masalo, Philou Louzolo, Sandrien, Weval
      Other regions
      Terschelling
      8

    • Thu, 15 Sep

      eilân 2022

      Antal, Boris Acket, Colin Benders, Carista, Coloray, David Vunk, DJ Dustin, Eefje de Visser, Elias Mazian, Joep Beving, Kamma, Masalo, Philou Louzolo, Sandrien, Weval
      Other regions
      Terschelling
      8


̸

About

  • David Vunk owner of Moustache Records, DJ and Producer for labels as Moustache Records, OMNIDISC, Bordello a Parigi, Electronic Emergencies, Creme Organization, Lunar Disko and many more.
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

Past events


    • Wed, 10 Aug

      FEST Festival 2022: Electronic

      Armand Van Helden, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Fisher (OZ), FKJ, Jon Hopkins, Rüfüs Du Sol, Scooter, Vitalic, Annett Gapstream, DJ MELL G, Enrico Sangiuliano, GHEIST, Joris Voorn, Layton Giordani, Leon, Nastia, Oliver Huntemann, Partiboi69, Recondite, Sam Paganini, Sama' Abdulhadi, Secret Cinema, Catz 'N Dogz, Cocolino, David Vunk, DJ Tennis, Dole & Kom, Eelke Kleijn, Fejká, Fideles, Foxall, George FitzGerald, Giolì & Assia, Jan Oberlaender, Jonas Saalbach, Kosma, Marvin Jam, Mella Dee, Nowosad, Oliver Koletzki, Pablo Bozzi, Paramida, Poté, Raidho, Rebolledo, Reka, Ritual Thrills, Sainte Vie, Sam Shure, Skatebård, Viken Arman, WEIKUM, Basil O'Glue, CAIVA, CJ Art, DJ Heartstring, HKKPTR, MALUGI, Marlon Hoffstadt, Paul Thomas, RaverPik, Sabu!, The Jakob Sisterz, Afem Syko, Charlie Sparks, Lucia Lu, Parfait, Randomer, Raven (CA), Sara Landry, Somewhen, Trym, Vanille
      Poland
      TBA - Park Śląski
      16

    • Wed, 10 Aug

      FEST Festival 2022: Electronic

      Armand Van Helden, Charlotte de Witte, Claptone, Fisher (OZ), FKJ, Jon Hopkins, Rüfüs Du Sol, Scooter, Vitalic, Annett Gapstream, DJ MELL G, Enrico Sangiuliano, GHEIST, Joris Voorn, Layton Giordani, Leon, Nastia, Oliver Huntemann, Partiboi69, Recondite, Sam Paganini, Sama' Abdulhadi, Secret Cinema, Catz 'N Dogz, Cocolino, David Vunk, DJ Tennis, Dole & Kom, Eelke Kleijn, Fejká, Fideles, Foxall, George FitzGerald, Giolì & Assia, Jan Oberlaender, Jonas Saalbach, Kosma, Marvin Jam, Mella Dee, Nowosad, Oliver Koletzki, Pablo Bozzi, Paramida, Poté, Raidho, Rebolledo, Reka, Ritual Thrills, Sainte Vie, Sam Shure, Skatebård, Viken Arman, WEIKUM, Basil O'Glue, CAIVA, CJ Art, DJ Heartstring, HKKPTR, MALUGI, Marlon Hoffstadt, Paul Thomas, RaverPik, Sabu!, The Jakob Sisterz, Afem Syko, Charlie Sparks, Lucia Lu, Parfait, Randomer, Raven (CA), Sara Landry, Somewhen, Trym, Vanille
      Poland
      TBA - Park Śląski
      16

    • Sat, 6 Aug

      WECANDANCE 2022

      Joris Voorn, Dubfire, Seth Troxler, Maceo Plex, Jennifer Cardini, DJ Tennis, Roman Flügel, Adriatique, Recondite, Jan Blomqvist, Fur Coat, Stephan Bodzin, Mathame, Ben Böhmer, Lee Burridge, Mira, Chris Schwarzwälder, Deer Jade, Bedouin, Rebolledo, Rhadoo, Priku, Francesco Del Garda, Quest, Christian AB, Samuel Deep, Orpheu The Wizard, Young Marco, Bradley Zero, Lola Haro, David Vunk, Skatebård, Acid Pauli, Viken Arman, Nathan Fake, Stavroz, Patrick Mason, Milo Spykers, Lee Ann Roberts, Faisal, JAEL

    • Sat, 6 Aug

      WECANDANCE 2022

      Joris Voorn, Dubfire, Seth Troxler, Maceo Plex, Jennifer Cardini, DJ Tennis, Roman Flügel, Adriatique, Recondite, Jan Blomqvist, Fur Coat, Stephan Bodzin, Mathame, Ben Böhmer, Lee Burridge, Mira, Chris Schwarzwälder, Deer Jade, Bedouin, Rebolledo, Rhadoo, Priku, Francesco Del Garda, Quest, Christian AB, Samuel Deep, Orpheu The Wizard, Young Marco, Bradley Zero, Lola Haro, David Vunk, Skatebård, Acid Pauli, Viken Arman, Nathan Fake, Stavroz, Patrick Mason, Milo Spykers, Lee Ann Roberts, Faisal, JAEL