Da Tweekaz






    • Fri, 9 Jul

      2021 Electric Love Festival Live Stream

      Armin van Buuren, Don Diablo, Paul Kalkbrenner, Fedde Le Grand, Steve Aoki, DJ Paul, Tube & Berger, Dither, Noisecontrollers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Dillon Francis, Headhunterz, Phuture, Galantis, Radical Redemption, Da Tweekaz, Kygo, Charlotte de Witte, Solardo, Romeo MC, Tarik, Eli Brown, KSHMR, B-Front, Yellow Claw, Dbreathe

    • Fri, 9 Jul

      2021 Electric Love Festival Live Stream

      Armin van Buuren, Don Diablo, Paul Kalkbrenner, Fedde Le Grand, Steve Aoki, DJ Paul, Tube & Berger, Dither, Noisecontrollers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Dillon Francis, Headhunterz, Phuture, Galantis, Radical Redemption, Da Tweekaz, Kygo, Charlotte de Witte, Solardo, Romeo MC, Tarik, Eli Brown, KSHMR, B-Front, Yellow Claw, Dbreathe

    • Thu, 8 Jul

      2021 Electric Love Festival Live Music

      Armin van Buuren, Don Diablo, Paul Kalkbrenner, Fedde Le Grand, Steve Aoki, DJ Paul, Tube & Berger, Dither, Noisecontrollers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Dillon Francis, Headhunterz, Phuture, Galantis, Radical Redemption, Da Tweekaz, Kygo, Charlotte de Witte, Solardo, Tarik, Eli Brown, KSHMR, B-Front, Yellow Claw, Dbreathe

    • Thu, 8 Jul

      2021 Electric Love Festival Live Music

      Armin van Buuren, Don Diablo, Paul Kalkbrenner, Fedde Le Grand, Steve Aoki, DJ Paul, Tube & Berger, Dither, Noisecontrollers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Dillon Francis, Headhunterz, Phuture, Galantis, Radical Redemption, Da Tweekaz, Kygo, Charlotte de Witte, Solardo, Tarik, Eli Brown, KSHMR, B-Front, Yellow Claw, Dbreathe



    • Wed, 5 Aug 2020

      Medusa Festival - Circus Of Madness

      Carl Cox, Paul Van Dyk, Marco Carola, Loco Dice, Oscar Mulero, Steve Aoki, Andrea Oliva, Nina Kraviz, Dash Berlin, Villain, Angerfist, Orjan Nilsen, Nicky Romero, Martin Garrix, Nervo, Headhunterz, Da Tweekaz, Sub Zero, Paul Elstak

    • Wed, 5 Aug 2020

      Medusa Festival - Circus Of Madness

      Carl Cox, Paul Van Dyk, Marco Carola, Loco Dice, Oscar Mulero, Steve Aoki, Andrea Oliva, Nina Kraviz, Dash Berlin, Villain, Angerfist, Orjan Nilsen, Nicky Romero, Martin Garrix, Nervo, Headhunterz, Da Tweekaz, Sub Zero, Paul Elstak

    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Ikarus Festival 2020

      Carl Cox, Sven Vath, Adam Beyer, Dominik Eulberg, Radio Slave, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Gregor Tresher, Astrix, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Rebekah, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Klaudia Gawlas, Moonbootica, Dirty Doering, Kerstin Eden, Dax J, Mollono.Bass, Mark Reeve, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Oliver Schories, Pleasurekraft, Marika Rossa, Stereo Express, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Angerfist, Wildstylez, Paula Temple, Falscher Hase, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, KlangKuenstler, Reinier Zonneveld, Lexer, Headhunterz, Younotus, Under Black Helmet, Ben Böhmer, Midas 104, Da Tweekaz, Boston 168, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Echoes Of October, VTSS, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, I Hate Models, Mimi Love, Sam Shure, Inhalt der Nacht, KSHMR, T78, Captain Hook, K-Paul

    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Ikarus Festival 2020

      Carl Cox, Sven Vath, Adam Beyer, Dominik Eulberg, Radio Slave, Extrawelt, Karotte, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Gregor Tresher, Astrix, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Rebekah, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Klaudia Gawlas, Moonbootica, Dirty Doering, Kerstin Eden, Dax J, Mollono.Bass, Mark Reeve, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Oliver Schories, Pleasurekraft, Marika Rossa, Stereo Express, FJAAK, Enrico Sangiuliano, Angerfist, Wildstylez, Paula Temple, Falscher Hase, Kobosil, Robin Schulz, KlangKuenstler, Reinier Zonneveld, Lexer, Headhunterz, Younotus, Under Black Helmet, Ben Böhmer, Midas 104, Da Tweekaz, Boston 168, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Echoes Of October, VTSS, Amelie Lens, Gestört aber GeiL, I Hate Models, Mimi Love, Sam Shure, Inhalt der Nacht, KSHMR, T78, Captain Hook, K-Paul





    • Sat, 14 Mar 2020

      [CANCELLED] Tomorrowland Winter

      Armin van Buuren, Joris Voorn, Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Patrice Bäumel, Steve Aoki, Maxim Lany, Loulou Players, Villain, Afrojack, Fideles, Souldust, Sem Thomasson, Kolsch, Konstantin Sibold, Martin Garrix, Netsky, Bassjackers, Nervo, Quintino, Klingande, Oliver Heldens, Da Tweekaz, Artbat, Charlotte de Witte, Nico Morano, Cellini, Hush Hefner, Goldfox, Sound Rush, Lucas & Steve, Kungs, Coone, Brina Knauss, Two Pauz, Thomas M, Martinbeatz

    • Sat, 14 Mar 2020

      [CANCELLED] Tomorrowland Winter

      Armin van Buuren, Joris Voorn, Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Patrice Bäumel, Steve Aoki, Maxim Lany, Loulou Players, Villain, Afrojack, Fideles, Souldust, Sem Thomasson, Kolsch, Konstantin Sibold, Martin Garrix, Netsky, Bassjackers, Nervo, Quintino, Klingande, Oliver Heldens, Da Tweekaz, Artbat, Charlotte de Witte, Nico Morano, Cellini, Hush Hefner, Goldfox, Sound Rush, Lucas & Steve, Kungs, Coone, Brina Knauss, Two Pauz, Thomas M, Martinbeatz





    • Fri, 23 Aug 2019

      Mysteryland 2019

      Paul Oakenfold, Paul Van Dyk, Roger Sanchez, Erick Morillo, Sven Vath, Groove Armada, Johan Gielen, Luciano, Chus & Ceballos, Diplo, André Galluzzi, Skream, Gregor Tresher, Dorian Paic, Ilario Alicante, Benny Rodrigues, Cosmic Gate, Showtek, tINI, Villain, Franky Rizardo, Ferro, Purple Haze, Psyko Punkz, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Max Chapman, Claptone, Dillon Francis, Nicky Romero, Dense & Pika, Frontliner, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Martin Garrix, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Headhunterz, Phuture, Ape Drums, Julian Alexander, Andrew Rayel, Oliver Heldens, Da Tweekaz, Fabe, Tchami, Solardo, Sam Feldt, Danny Howard, Nicky Elisabeth, Sound Rush, Rodg, Bruno Martini, KSHMR, Lucas & Steve, Jonas Blue, Kungs, Moksi, Marc Volt, Mia More, ILLUSIONIZE

    • Fri, 23 Aug 2019

      Mysteryland 2019

      Paul Oakenfold, Paul Van Dyk, Roger Sanchez, Erick Morillo, Sven Vath, Groove Armada, Johan Gielen, Luciano, Chus & Ceballos, Diplo, André Galluzzi, Skream, Gregor Tresher, Dorian Paic, Ilario Alicante, Benny Rodrigues, Cosmic Gate, Showtek, tINI, Villain, Franky Rizardo, Ferro, Purple Haze, Psyko Punkz, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Max Chapman, Claptone, Dillon Francis, Nicky Romero, Dense & Pika, Frontliner, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Martin Garrix, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Headhunterz, Phuture, Ape Drums, Julian Alexander, Andrew Rayel, Oliver Heldens, Da Tweekaz, Fabe, Tchami, Solardo, Sam Feldt, Danny Howard, Nicky Elisabeth, Sound Rush, Rodg, Bruno Martini, KSHMR, Lucas & Steve, Jonas Blue, Kungs, Moksi, Marc Volt, Mia More, ILLUSIONIZE

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 22 Aug 2019

      Creamfields 2019

      Ferry Corsten, Mauro Picotto, Seb Fontaine, Tall Paul, Carl Cox, Tiesto, Paul Van Dyk, Roger Sanchez, Fatboy Slim, Pete Tong, The Chemical Brothers, X-Press 2, Faithless, Green Velvet, Adam Beyer, Umek, Andy C, Eddie Halliwell, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, John Askew, High Contrast, Paul Woolford, Gabriel & Dresden, Marco Carola, Joris Voorn, Benny Benassi, Eric Prydz, Jamie Jones, Cedric Gervais, Pan-Pot, Hector, Marcel Dettmann, Annie Mac, Laidback Luke, Deadmau5, Cristian Varela, Menno De Jong, Len Faki, Jon Rundell, Calvin Harris, Saytek, Gareth Wyn, Darius Syrossian, Joseph Capriati, Nicole Moudaber, La Fleur, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Joey Daniel, Jemmy, Alan Fitzpatrick, Paul Thomas, Thomas Gold, Bart B More, Ed Mackie, Andy Mac, Cosmic Gate, Aly & Fila, Sam Divine, Duke Dumont, Prok & Fitch, DJ Emma, MKN, Bicep, Solarstone, Swedish House Mafia, Afrojack, Melé, Sonny Fodera, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Sidney Charles, George Kafetzis, Thomas Tuft, Shy FX, Ben Santiago, James Glover, Futurebound, Kolsch, Enrico Sangiuliano, Noisecontrollers, Orjan Nilsen, Brennan Heart, Lauren Lo Sung, Ricochet Musica, Hot Since 82, Dusky, Joyhauser, Chase & Status, Dillon Francis, Nicky Romero, Ejeca, Deniz Koyu, Chocolate Puma, Gorgon City, Josh Demello, Tom Staar, The Blessed Madonna, Grum, Hannah Wants, Danny Whitehead, Jaguar Skills, Kryder, Helena Hauff, Cristoph, LilRockit, MistaJam, Martin Garrix, Bassjackers, Cirez D, Dyro, Feed Me, Headhunterz, Low Steppa, B.Traits, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, Da Tweekaz, Amy Wiles, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Peggy Gou, Tchami, Amelie Lens, Solardo, North Base, IC3, Sub Zero, REZZ, Tonn Piper, Barely Legal, Culture Shock, James Organ, Harriet Jaxxon, Corey James, Mitch Nunn, Mason Maynard, Junior J, Tinlicker, Mason Collective, Rinzen, Danny Howard, Holy Goof, Ciaran McAuley, Coone, Dr Phunk, Sick Individuals, Wilkinson, Oliver Smith, Franky Wah, Skepsis, Darkzy, Mr Virgo, Lazcru, Gallya, TS7, Spencer Brown, Mia More, Rohar, Lovely Laura, Arielle Free, Generik
      If you're craving a massive one, Creamfields won't let you down. Headliners Adam Beyer and Cirez D lead a lineup of industry titans.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 22 Aug 2019

      Creamfields 2019

      Ferry Corsten, Mauro Picotto, Seb Fontaine, Tall Paul, Carl Cox, Tiesto, Paul Van Dyk, Roger Sanchez, Fatboy Slim, Pete Tong, The Chemical Brothers, X-Press 2, Faithless, Green Velvet, Adam Beyer, Umek, Andy C, Eddie Halliwell, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, John Askew, High Contrast, Paul Woolford, Gabriel & Dresden, Marco Carola, Joris Voorn, Benny Benassi, Eric Prydz, Jamie Jones, Cedric Gervais, Pan-Pot, Hector, Marcel Dettmann, Annie Mac, Laidback Luke, Deadmau5, Cristian Varela, Menno De Jong, Len Faki, Jon Rundell, Calvin Harris, Saytek, Gareth Wyn, Darius Syrossian, Joseph Capriati, Nicole Moudaber, La Fleur, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Joey Daniel, Jemmy, Alan Fitzpatrick, Paul Thomas, Thomas Gold, Bart B More, Ed Mackie, Andy Mac, Cosmic Gate, Aly & Fila, Sam Divine, Duke Dumont, Prok & Fitch, DJ Emma, MKN, Bicep, Solarstone, Swedish House Mafia, Afrojack, Melé, Sonny Fodera, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Sidney Charles, George Kafetzis, Thomas Tuft, Shy FX, Ben Santiago, James Glover, Futurebound, Kolsch, Enrico Sangiuliano, Noisecontrollers, Orjan Nilsen, Brennan Heart, Lauren Lo Sung, Ricochet Musica, Hot Since 82, Dusky, Joyhauser, Chase & Status, Dillon Francis, Nicky Romero, Ejeca, Deniz Koyu, Chocolate Puma, Gorgon City, Josh Demello, Tom Staar, The Blessed Madonna, Grum, Hannah Wants, Danny Whitehead, Jaguar Skills, Kryder, Helena Hauff, Cristoph, LilRockit, MistaJam, Martin Garrix, Bassjackers, Cirez D, Dyro, Feed Me, Headhunterz, Low Steppa, B.Traits, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, Da Tweekaz, Amy Wiles, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Peggy Gou, Tchami, Amelie Lens, Solardo, North Base, IC3, Sub Zero, REZZ, Tonn Piper, Barely Legal, Culture Shock, James Organ, Harriet Jaxxon, Corey James, Mitch Nunn, Mason Maynard, Junior J, Tinlicker, Mason Collective, Rinzen, Danny Howard, Holy Goof, Ciaran McAuley, Coone, Dr Phunk, Sick Individuals, Wilkinson, Oliver Smith, Franky Wah, Skepsis, Darkzy, Mr Virgo, Lazcru, Gallya, TS7, Spencer Brown, Mia More, Rohar, Lovely Laura, Arielle Free, Generik
      If you're craving a massive one, Creamfields won't let you down. Headliners Adam Beyer and Cirez D lead a lineup of industry titans.

    • Mon, 19 Aug 2019

      Parookaville Festival

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Moguai, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Martin Solveig, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Fedde Le Grand, Talla 2XLC, Gregor Tresher, Laidback Luke, Astrix, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Ilario Alicante, Liquid Soul, Boris Brejcha, Alle Farben, Juliet Sikora, Cosmic Gate, Showtek, Afrojack, Phil Fuldner, The Chainsmokers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Claptone, Zomboy, Alesso, Robin Schulz, Purple Disco Machine, Blasterjaxx, Modestep, Nervo, Headhunterz, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, DJ Snake, Da Tweekaz, Tchami, Sub Zero, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, KSHMR, Jonas Blue, Kungs, Code Black, Coone, Yellow Claw, Moksi, Oliver Smith

    • Mon, 19 Aug 2019

      Parookaville Festival

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Moguai, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Martin Solveig, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Fedde Le Grand, Talla 2XLC, Gregor Tresher, Laidback Luke, Astrix, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Ilario Alicante, Liquid Soul, Boris Brejcha, Alle Farben, Juliet Sikora, Cosmic Gate, Showtek, Afrojack, Phil Fuldner, The Chainsmokers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Claptone, Zomboy, Alesso, Robin Schulz, Purple Disco Machine, Blasterjaxx, Modestep, Nervo, Headhunterz, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, DJ Snake, Da Tweekaz, Tchami, Sub Zero, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, KSHMR, Jonas Blue, Kungs, Code Black, Coone, Yellow Claw, Moksi, Oliver Smith

    • Wed, 7 Aug 2019

      Dreambeach Villaricos 2019

      Armin van Buuren, Steve Lawler, Adam Beyer, Umek, Don Diablo, Agoria, Infected Mushroom, Marco Carola, Tiga, Joris Voorn, Chus & Ceballos, Loco Dice, Steve Angello, Paul Kalkbrenner, Claude VonStroke, Stephan Bodzin, Fedde Le Grand, Boys Noize, Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brothers, Steve Aoki, Sergio Parrado, Boris Brejcha, Edu Imbernon, Andrea Oliva, Uner, Nina Kraviz, Gonçalo, Francisco Allendes, Futurebound, Horacio Cruz, Kolsch, W&W, Brennan Heart, Rafa Barrios, Wade, Congo Natty, Raúl Pacheco, Modestep, Nervo, Da Tweekaz, Anna Tur, Tchami, Charlotte de Witte, Matrix, Dimension, Delta Heavy, Sam Feldt, Guillermo Monedero, Bad Gyal, Holy Goof, Code Black, Coone, Benny Page, Jee Bear

    • Wed, 7 Aug 2019

      Dreambeach Villaricos 2019

      Armin van Buuren, Steve Lawler, Adam Beyer, Umek, Don Diablo, Agoria, Infected Mushroom, Marco Carola, Tiga, Joris Voorn, Chus & Ceballos, Loco Dice, Steve Angello, Paul Kalkbrenner, Claude VonStroke, Stephan Bodzin, Fedde Le Grand, Boys Noize, Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brothers, Steve Aoki, Sergio Parrado, Boris Brejcha, Edu Imbernon, Andrea Oliva, Uner, Nina Kraviz, Gonçalo, Francisco Allendes, Futurebound, Horacio Cruz, Kolsch, W&W, Brennan Heart, Rafa Barrios, Wade, Congo Natty, Raúl Pacheco, Modestep, Nervo, Da Tweekaz, Anna Tur, Tchami, Charlotte de Witte, Matrix, Dimension, Delta Heavy, Sam Feldt, Guillermo Monedero, Bad Gyal, Holy Goof, Code Black, Coone, Benny Page, Jee Bear

    • Fri, 2 Aug 2019

      Nature One 'The Twenty Five'

      Paul Van Dyk, DJ Rush, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Dr. Motte, Taucher, Marco V, Moguai, Johan Gielen, Rank 1, Dominik Eulberg, Markus Schulz, Joris Voorn, Matthias Tanzmann, Eric Prydz, Sander van Doorn, Mathias Kaden, Tom Novy, Karotte, Ronski Speed, Len Faki, Felix Kröcher, DJ Emerson, AKA AKA, Sven Wittekind, Klaudia Gawlas, Moonbootica, Juliet Sikora, Rødhåd, Cosmic Gate, Kyau & Albert, Kerstin Eden, Da Hool, Cuartero, BMG, Yves Deruyter, Patrick Topping, Torsten Kanzler, DJ Dag, Sam Paganini, Björn Torwellen, Purple Haze, Denney, FJAAK, Angerfist, Psyko Punkz, Niereich, Reinier Zonneveld, Younotus, Da Tweekaz, Bastian Bux, Toni Varga, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Cuebrick, Bruno Martini, TWCOR, Levt, Nora En Pure, Klanglos

    • Fri, 2 Aug 2019

      Nature One 'The Twenty Five'

      Paul Van Dyk, DJ Rush, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Dr. Motte, Taucher, Marco V, Moguai, Johan Gielen, Rank 1, Dominik Eulberg, Markus Schulz, Joris Voorn, Matthias Tanzmann, Eric Prydz, Sander van Doorn, Mathias Kaden, Tom Novy, Karotte, Ronski Speed, Len Faki, Felix Kröcher, DJ Emerson, AKA AKA, Sven Wittekind, Klaudia Gawlas, Moonbootica, Juliet Sikora, Rødhåd, Cosmic Gate, Kyau & Albert, Kerstin Eden, Da Hool, Cuartero, BMG, Yves Deruyter, Patrick Topping, Torsten Kanzler, DJ Dag, Sam Paganini, Björn Torwellen, Purple Haze, Denney, FJAAK, Angerfist, Psyko Punkz, Niereich, Reinier Zonneveld, Younotus, Da Tweekaz, Bastian Bux, Toni Varga, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Cuebrick, Bruno Martini, TWCOR, Levt, Nora En Pure, Klanglos

    • Fri, 7 Jun 2019

      Ikarus Festival 2019

      Dominik Eulberg, Martin Solveig, Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Extrawelt, Ben Klock, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Chris Tietjen, Spektre, Liquid Soul, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fatima Hajji, Miyagi, Sebastian Groth, Animal Trainer, Mira, Klaudia Gawlas, Sascha Braemer, Rødhåd, Tony Casanova, Kerstin Eden, David Dorad, Victor Ruiz, Oliver Schories, Reset Robot, Fideles, Marika Rossa, Brachiale Musikgestalter, Sidney Charles, Mila Stern, Sam Paganini, Stereo Express, Björn Torwellen, Fabian Reichelt, Luna Semara, Enrico Sangiuliano, Brennan Heart, Jan Blomqvist, Julian Brand, Claptone, Pauli Pocket, Falscher Hase, Deborah De Luca, Kobosil, Joris Delacroix, Reinier Zonneveld, Tim Engelhardt, Lexer, Casimir von Oettingen, Da Tweekaz, FUTURE PROOF, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Monolink, Artbat, Frederic Stunkel, Charlotte de Witte, Electronic Elephant, Hugel, I Hate Models, Niklas Stadler, Ron Flatter, Gina Sabatini, Audio.Noise, Sonnensysteme, Thomas Werner, SUZé, MASAJE
      Bavaria
      Military Base / Airport
      57

    • Fri, 7 Jun 2019

      Ikarus Festival 2019

      Dominik Eulberg, Martin Solveig, Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Extrawelt, Ben Klock, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Len Faki, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Chris Tietjen, Spektre, Liquid Soul, Marcus Meinhardt, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Tube & Berger, Fatima Hajji, Miyagi, Sebastian Groth, Animal Trainer, Mira, Klaudia Gawlas, Sascha Braemer, Rødhåd, Tony Casanova, Kerstin Eden, David Dorad, Victor Ruiz, Oliver Schories, Reset Robot, Fideles, Marika Rossa, Brachiale Musikgestalter, Sidney Charles, Mila Stern, Sam Paganini, Stereo Express, Björn Torwellen, Fabian Reichelt, Luna Semara, Enrico Sangiuliano, Brennan Heart, Jan Blomqvist, Julian Brand, Claptone, Pauli Pocket, Falscher Hase, Deborah De Luca, Kobosil, Joris Delacroix, Reinier Zonneveld, Tim Engelhardt, Lexer, Casimir von Oettingen, Da Tweekaz, FUTURE PROOF, Township Rebellion, Hidden Empire, Monolink, Artbat, Frederic Stunkel, Charlotte de Witte, Electronic Elephant, Hugel, I Hate Models, Niklas Stadler, Ron Flatter, Gina Sabatini, Audio.Noise, Sonnensysteme, Thomas Werner, SUZé, MASAJE
      Bavaria
      Military Base / Airport
      57