Cristoph




    • Fri, 22 Oct

      III Points Festival

      Erol Alkan, John Tejada, Eric Prydz, Taimur, Mano Le Tough, Gerd Janson, WhoMadeWho, Mount Kimbie, Danny Daze, Acid Pauli, Washed Out, William Basinski, Moscoman, Ms. Mada, Lilith, Jamie xx, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Jacques Greene, Thundercat, Objekt, FJAAK, Zenker Brothers, Black Coffee, Michael Bibi, Cristoph, Kaytranada, Special Request, Manfredas, Bakke, Peggy Gou, Khruangbin, Felipe Gordon, Yves Tumor, Kelly Lee Owens, Rüfüs Du Sol, Jason Rault, HYE, Nicola Cruz, Fiin, Nick León, Virgo, Vegyn, Eartheater, Marc Rebillet, Sister System, Channel Tres, Ashley Venom, Partiboi69, Ela Minus, Prospa, AceMoMA

    • Fri, 22 Oct

      III Points Festival

      Erol Alkan, John Tejada, Eric Prydz, Taimur, Mano Le Tough, Gerd Janson, WhoMadeWho, Mount Kimbie, Danny Daze, Acid Pauli, Washed Out, William Basinski, Moscoman, Ms. Mada, Lilith, Jamie xx, Maceo Plex, Patrick Topping, Jacques Greene, Thundercat, Objekt, FJAAK, Zenker Brothers, Black Coffee, Michael Bibi, Cristoph, Kaytranada, Special Request, Manfredas, Bakke, Peggy Gou, Khruangbin, Felipe Gordon, Yves Tumor, Kelly Lee Owens, Rüfüs Du Sol, Jason Rault, HYE, Nicola Cruz, Fiin, Nick León, Virgo, Vegyn, Eartheater, Marc Rebillet, Sister System, Channel Tres, Ashley Venom, Partiboi69, Ela Minus, Prospa, AceMoMA







    • Fri, 17 Sep

      Titan

      Yousef, Eric Prydz, Pendulum, Sub Focus, Cristoph, CamelPhat, Hybrid Minds, SYREETA, Holy Goof, Mollie Collins, Franky Wah, TS7
      Cardiff
      Alexandra Head
      4

    • Fri, 17 Sep

      Titan

      Yousef, Eric Prydz, Pendulum, Sub Focus, Cristoph, CamelPhat, Hybrid Minds, SYREETA, Holy Goof, Mollie Collins, Franky Wah, TS7
      Cardiff
      Alexandra Head
      4

    • Thu, 27 Aug 2020

      [Cancelled] Creamfields 2020

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Tiesto, Pete Tong, Sven Vath, Basement Jaxx, Adam Beyer, Andy C, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Marco Carola, Jamie Jones, Skream, Laidback Luke, Deadmau5, Pendulum, Joseph Capriati, La Fleur, Simon Dunmore, Boris Brejcha, Sam Divine, Sub Focus, Sonny Fodera, Patrick Topping, The Chainsmokers, Kolsch, Enrico Sangiuliano, Zatox, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Chase & Status, Alesso, Gorgon City, Michael Bibi, Hannah Wants, Cristoph, Example, B.Traits, Oliver Heldens, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Charlotte de Witte, Sub Zero, Hybrid Minds, Jax Jones, Holy Goof, Sound Rush

    • Thu, 27 Aug 2020

      [Cancelled] Creamfields 2020

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Tiesto, Pete Tong, Sven Vath, Basement Jaxx, Adam Beyer, Andy C, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Marco Carola, Jamie Jones, Skream, Laidback Luke, Deadmau5, Pendulum, Joseph Capriati, La Fleur, Simon Dunmore, Boris Brejcha, Sam Divine, Sub Focus, Sonny Fodera, Patrick Topping, The Chainsmokers, Kolsch, Enrico Sangiuliano, Zatox, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Chase & Status, Alesso, Gorgon City, Michael Bibi, Hannah Wants, Cristoph, Example, B.Traits, Oliver Heldens, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Charlotte de Witte, Sub Zero, Hybrid Minds, Jax Jones, Holy Goof, Sound Rush

    • Sat, 13 Jun 2020

      [RESCHEDULED] Parklife 2020

      Carl Cox, Fatboy Slim, Sven Vath, Yousef, Green Velvet, Adam Beyer, Andy C, High Contrast, Paul Woolford, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Hot Chip, Eric Prydz, Four Tet, Skream, Seth Troxler, Annie Mac, Enzo Siragusa, Friction, Roisin Murphy, Ilario Alicante, Joseph Capriati, DJ Die, Archie Hamilton, Joey Daniel, Alan Fitzpatrick, Krysko, Floating Points, Reelow, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Greg Lord, Jon Hopkins, Dillinja, Midland, Sub Focus, David Rodigan, Bicep, Skepta, Zutekh DJs, Sonny Fodera, Richy Ahmed, Moxie, Shy FX, Krystal Klear, Octo Octa, Leon Vynehall, Chaos In The CBD, wAFF, Gorgon City, Michael Bibi, Mella Dee, Eli & Fur, Avalon Emerson, My Nu Leng, Dennis Cruz, Mark XTC, Cristoph, Purple Disco Machine, Holly Lester, Pirate Copy, PAWSA, Bassel Darwish, Cirez D, Brame & Hamo, Badbadnotgood, Artwork, Folamour, Jayda G, CamelPhat, Peggy Gou, Ben Sterling, House Gospel Choir, Yotto, Solardo, North Base, Barely Legal, Jonny Dub, Charli XCX, Harriet Jaxxon, Eris Drew, Alisha, D Double E, AJ Tracey, Jax Jones, Josh Baker, DJ Seinfeld, Del-30, Mason Maynard, Holy Goof, Rebuke, Kettama, SHERELLE, Wilkinson, Nicola Bear, Kings of the Rollers, Mollie Collins, Benny L, Franky Wah, Tiffany Calver, Marc Rebillet, Channel Tres, OFFAIAH, The Vision

    • Sat, 13 Jun 2020

      [RESCHEDULED] Parklife 2020

      Carl Cox, Fatboy Slim, Sven Vath, Yousef, Green Velvet, Adam Beyer, Andy C, High Contrast, Paul Woolford, Joris Voorn, Loco Dice, Hot Chip, Eric Prydz, Four Tet, Skream, Seth Troxler, Annie Mac, Enzo Siragusa, Friction, Roisin Murphy, Ilario Alicante, Joseph Capriati, DJ Die, Archie Hamilton, Joey Daniel, Alan Fitzpatrick, Krysko, Floating Points, Reelow, Nina Kraviz, Honey Dijon, Greg Lord, Jon Hopkins, Dillinja, Midland, Sub Focus, David Rodigan, Bicep, Skepta, Zutekh DJs, Sonny Fodera, Richy Ahmed, Moxie, Shy FX, Krystal Klear, Octo Octa, Leon Vynehall, Chaos In The CBD, wAFF, Gorgon City, Michael Bibi, Mella Dee, Eli & Fur, Avalon Emerson, My Nu Leng, Dennis Cruz, Mark XTC, Cristoph, Purple Disco Machine, Holly Lester, Pirate Copy, PAWSA, Bassel Darwish, Cirez D, Brame & Hamo, Badbadnotgood, Artwork, Folamour, Jayda G, CamelPhat, Peggy Gou, Ben Sterling, House Gospel Choir, Yotto, Solardo, North Base, Barely Legal, Jonny Dub, Charli XCX, Harriet Jaxxon, Eris Drew, Alisha, D Double E, AJ Tracey, Jax Jones, Josh Baker, DJ Seinfeld, Del-30, Mason Maynard, Holy Goof, Rebuke, Kettama, SHERELLE, Wilkinson, Nicola Bear, Kings of the Rollers, Mollie Collins, Benny L, Franky Wah, Tiffany Calver, Marc Rebillet, Channel Tres, OFFAIAH, The Vision



    • Wed, 22 Jan 2020

      Holy Ship! Wrecked

      A-Trak, Chris Lake, Armand Van Helden, Diplo, Claude VonStroke, Justin Martin, Skream, Christian Martin, TOKiMONSTA, Melé, Sonny Fodera, Kyle Watson, Ardalan, Anthony Naples, 12th Planet, Walker & Royce, Leon Vynehall, Gorgon City, Michael Bibi, What So Not, Mikey Lion, Lee Reynolds, Cristoph, Lane 8, Marbs, Eagles & Butterflies, Lisbona Sisters, Hayden James, Ivy Lab, Yotto, Vnssa, Mason Maynard, Extra Water, Eli Brown, Snails, Prospa, Dom Dolla
      Dominican Republic
      Hard Rock Hotel
      11

    • Wed, 22 Jan 2020

      Holy Ship! Wrecked

      A-Trak, Chris Lake, Armand Van Helden, Diplo, Claude VonStroke, Justin Martin, Skream, Christian Martin, TOKiMONSTA, Melé, Sonny Fodera, Kyle Watson, Ardalan, Anthony Naples, 12th Planet, Walker & Royce, Leon Vynehall, Gorgon City, Michael Bibi, What So Not, Mikey Lion, Lee Reynolds, Cristoph, Lane 8, Marbs, Eagles & Butterflies, Lisbona Sisters, Hayden James, Ivy Lab, Yotto, Vnssa, Mason Maynard, Extra Water, Eli Brown, Snails, Prospa, Dom Dolla
      Dominican Republic
      Hard Rock Hotel
      11







    • Tue, 10 Sep 2019

      BODYWORKS

      Chris Lake, Francisco Allendes, Cristoph, CamelPhat, Solardo, Tini Gessler

    • Tue, 10 Sep 2019

      BODYWORKS

      Chris Lake, Francisco Allendes, Cristoph, CamelPhat, Solardo, Tini Gessler