Crash Course In Science


  • Aliases
    Dale Feliciello, Mallory Yago, Michael Zodorozny
  • Location
    United States of America
  • Links
    • Followers
      633
̸

Stats

̸

Past events




  • RA Pick
    • Thu, 17 Oct 2019

      INTERZONE 2019

      Samuel Kerridge, Nihal Ramchandani, Alex from Queens, Maroje T, Veronica Vasicka, DJ Scallywag, Jensen Interceptor, Myn, Mr. Blacklauren, Shawn O'Sullivan, Bézier, R Gamble, L.Sangre, Galaxian, Davide Gualandi, Force Placement, Kosmik, Amourette, Via App, Crash Course In Science, Not Waving, Heidi Sabertooth, Sybil Jason, Kiernan Laveaux, Rose E. Kross, Katie Rex, Ciarra Black, MX SILKMAN, Xarah Dion, Kontravoid, Autumns, Pasiphae, Drew McDowall, Abby Echiverri, Hiro Kone, Dreamcrusher, MAEDON
      New York
      TBA - New York
      70
      A brand new festival with a lineup of the most innovative in techno, house and everything in between.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 17 Oct 2019

      INTERZONE 2019

      Samuel Kerridge, Nihal Ramchandani, Alex from Queens, Maroje T, Veronica Vasicka, DJ Scallywag, Jensen Interceptor, Myn, Mr. Blacklauren, Shawn O'Sullivan, Bézier, R Gamble, L.Sangre, Galaxian, Davide Gualandi, Force Placement, Kosmik, Amourette, Via App, Crash Course In Science, Not Waving, Heidi Sabertooth, Sybil Jason, Kiernan Laveaux, Rose E. Kross, Katie Rex, Ciarra Black, MX SILKMAN, Xarah Dion, Kontravoid, Autumns, Pasiphae, Drew McDowall, Abby Echiverri, Hiro Kone, Dreamcrusher, MAEDON
      New York
      TBA - New York
      70
      A brand new festival with a lineup of the most innovative in techno, house and everything in between.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 26 May 2018

      Lente Kabinet 2018

      Maurice Fulton, Alexander Robotnick, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Hunee, Marco Passarani, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Rahaan, Midland, Borusiade, DJ Assault, DMX Krew, Ben UFO, Nosedrip, Intergalactic Gary, Young Marco, FunkinEven, Felix Dickinson, Peaking Lights, Ge-ology, DJ Overdose, Cinnaman, DJ Fett Burger, Oceanic, Kelela, Mark Grusane, Ana Helder, Tzusing, John Gómez, Essaie Pas, Mozhgan, Orpheu The Wizard, Raphaël Top-Secret, Sassy J, Peggy Gou, Black Zone Myth Chant, Crash Course In Science, Byron The Aquarius, Lipelis, Vic Crezée, DJ Python, Phuong Dan, Carista, Dazion, Agnes Aves, Kamaal Williams, Bufiman, Ebo Taylor, Arp Frique, KOKOKO!, Kléo, Margie, Radical HI-FI
      Lente Kabinet Festival's 7th edition expands to a full weekend this year. Dekmantel's sister festival is famous for its beautiful decor and unique line-ups, with DJ Fett Burger, Kokoko!, Kelela, Alexander Robotnick and many more joining this year.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 26 May 2018

      Lente Kabinet 2018

      Maurice Fulton, Alexander Robotnick, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Hunee, Marco Passarani, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Rahaan, Midland, Borusiade, DJ Assault, DMX Krew, Ben UFO, Nosedrip, Intergalactic Gary, Young Marco, FunkinEven, Felix Dickinson, Peaking Lights, Ge-ology, DJ Overdose, Cinnaman, DJ Fett Burger, Oceanic, Kelela, Mark Grusane, Ana Helder, Tzusing, John Gómez, Essaie Pas, Mozhgan, Orpheu The Wizard, Raphaël Top-Secret, Sassy J, Peggy Gou, Black Zone Myth Chant, Crash Course In Science, Byron The Aquarius, Lipelis, Vic Crezée, DJ Python, Phuong Dan, Carista, Dazion, Agnes Aves, Kamaal Williams, Bufiman, Ebo Taylor, Arp Frique, KOKOKO!, Kléo, Margie, Radical HI-FI
      Lente Kabinet Festival's 7th edition expands to a full weekend this year. Dekmantel's sister festival is famous for its beautiful decor and unique line-ups, with DJ Fett Burger, Kokoko!, Kelela, Alexander Robotnick and many more joining this year.