Clara Cuvé


̸

Upcoming events

Cover image for Clara Cuvé
̸

About

  • Clara Cuvé is german techno DJ and producer, based in Berlin.
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 23 Jul

      Nation of Gondwana - Kranich - Festival 2021

      Carl Craig, Ellen Allien, Anja Schneider, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Canson, Beda, Claire Morgan, Gerd Janson, Cormac, Cinthie, Cotumo, DVS1, Blawan, Friday Dunard, Floyd Lavine, Recondite, ItaloJohnson, Sven von Thülen, Baikal, Grizzly, Sven Dohse, Randweg, Matrixxman, Adiel, Eluize, Sportbrigade Sparwasser, Aryon Agape, Mama Snake, Caleesi, Reka Zalan, Sarah Kreis, Nene H, Martha van Straaten, Clara Cuvé, Lassmalaura, Zwielicht, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Robot Bennett, Suse, Naomi Dasmoe, Monkeyman, Raven (CA), Violetta (1)

    • Fri, 23 Jul

      Nation of Gondwana - Kranich - Festival 2021

      Carl Craig, Ellen Allien, Anja Schneider, Monika Kruse, Dubfire, Canson, Beda, Claire Morgan, Gerd Janson, Cormac, Cinthie, Cotumo, DVS1, Blawan, Friday Dunard, Floyd Lavine, Recondite, ItaloJohnson, Sven von Thülen, Baikal, Grizzly, Sven Dohse, Randweg, Matrixxman, Adiel, Eluize, Sportbrigade Sparwasser, Aryon Agape, Mama Snake, Caleesi, Reka Zalan, Sarah Kreis, Nene H, Martha van Straaten, Clara Cuvé, Lassmalaura, Zwielicht, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Robot Bennett, Suse, Naomi Dasmoe, Monkeyman, Raven (CA), Violetta (1)

    • Sat, 12 Jun

      Monasterio Factory 2021

      Ellen Allien, Unbalance, Kobosil, KlangKuenstler, Hyperaktivist, Stef Mendesidis, Headless Horseman, Parallx, Parfait, I Hate Models, Mrac, Clara Cuvé, Gemüt, Varya Karpova, Kyk, ROKS, Buried Secrets, Okkultative, RIKHTER, Yaroslav Lebedinskiy, TRUST TRUE, RELIKT-1, Turboera

    • Sat, 12 Jun

      Monasterio Factory 2021

      Ellen Allien, Unbalance, Kobosil, KlangKuenstler, Hyperaktivist, Stef Mendesidis, Headless Horseman, Parallx, Parfait, I Hate Models, Mrac, Clara Cuvé, Gemüt, Varya Karpova, Kyk, ROKS, Buried Secrets, Okkultative, RIKHTER, Yaroslav Lebedinskiy, TRUST TRUE, RELIKT-1, Turboera

    • Fri, 11 Dec 2020

      Krake Festival 2020 - 10 Years Anniversary

      T. Raumschmiere, Sebastian Bayne, Drumcell, Shed, DJ Flush, Kenny Campbell, Mareena, Chas, Max Durante, DJ Stingray 313, Alienata, Irakli, Intergalactic Gary, Clouds, Kris Baha, Purita D, MATVRAK, Helena Hauff, ElectroDon, Lazercat, Outer Space, Unit Moebius, Hanno Hinkelbein, Rabih Beaini, Sylvie Maziarz, Milan Hermess, Lucinee, Illnurse, Alba Heidari, Axkan, Mejle, Vlaysin, D. Tiffany, Wes Baggaley, Daniele Paduano, Abyss X, DAMIE (KR), Roza Terenzi, Hang Aoki, Universe of Tang, tamypro, Pasiphae, RAFF, Gamma Intel, The Lady Machine, Kodah, Clara Cuvé, efemme, Aahan, JakoJako, Cosmox, Soyo, Daribone, chukimaandal, Salome, TooMuch, Hakiim, Baby Vulture, Becky Stroke, Nakamo

    • Fri, 11 Dec 2020

      Krake Festival 2020 - 10 Years Anniversary

      T. Raumschmiere, Sebastian Bayne, Drumcell, Shed, DJ Flush, Kenny Campbell, Mareena, Chas, Max Durante, DJ Stingray 313, Alienata, Irakli, Intergalactic Gary, Clouds, Kris Baha, Purita D, MATVRAK, Helena Hauff, ElectroDon, Lazercat, Outer Space, Unit Moebius, Hanno Hinkelbein, Rabih Beaini, Sylvie Maziarz, Milan Hermess, Lucinee, Illnurse, Alba Heidari, Axkan, Mejle, Vlaysin, D. Tiffany, Wes Baggaley, Daniele Paduano, Abyss X, DAMIE (KR), Roza Terenzi, Hang Aoki, Universe of Tang, tamypro, Pasiphae, RAFF, Gamma Intel, The Lady Machine, Kodah, Clara Cuvé, efemme, Aahan, JakoJako, Cosmox, Soyo, Daribone, chukimaandal, Salome, TooMuch, Hakiim, Baby Vulture, Becky Stroke, Nakamo



    • Fri, 30 Oct 2020

      Undercity Festiwal 2020

      Oliver Koletzki, Oxia, Marcel Dettmann, Kr!z, Tommy Four Seven, Perc, Setaoc Mass, Sam Paganini, Keith Carnal, Marvin Hey, Krink, Héctor Oaks, Kwartz, Hot Since 82, Regal, Elliver, Nastia, Esther Silex, KlangKuenstler, Denise Rabe, Reinier Zonneveld, SNTS, Stef Mendesidis, Headless Horseman, Umwelt, SHDW, Stephanie Sykes, Mathame, Boston 168, Obscure Shape, KAS:ST, Remco Beekwilder, Mimi Love, 999999999, The Lady Machine, Clara Cuvé, Bonnie Ford

    • Fri, 30 Oct 2020

      Undercity Festiwal 2020

      Oliver Koletzki, Oxia, Marcel Dettmann, Kr!z, Tommy Four Seven, Perc, Setaoc Mass, Sam Paganini, Keith Carnal, Marvin Hey, Krink, Héctor Oaks, Kwartz, Hot Since 82, Regal, Elliver, Nastia, Esther Silex, KlangKuenstler, Denise Rabe, Reinier Zonneveld, SNTS, Stef Mendesidis, Headless Horseman, Umwelt, SHDW, Stephanie Sykes, Mathame, Boston 168, Obscure Shape, KAS:ST, Remco Beekwilder, Mimi Love, 999999999, The Lady Machine, Clara Cuvé, Bonnie Ford