Call Super






  • RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Nov

      Weltspiele Klubnacht

      Call Super, ISAbella, Neele, SR DJ Hermo, Felice
      Call Super headlines this 11-hour party at the new Hannover club, with support from Felice and ISAbella.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 13 Nov

      Weltspiele Klubnacht

      Call Super, ISAbella, Neele, SR DJ Hermo, Felice
      Call Super headlines this 11-hour party at the new Hannover club, with support from Felice and ISAbella.

    • Sat, 6 Nov

      Event

      Call Super, Mistake Made, Daria Kolosova, Yanamaste, Nastya Vogan, fka.m4a

    • Sat, 6 Nov

      Event

      Call Super, Mistake Made, Daria Kolosova, Yanamaste, Nastya Vogan, fka.m4a







    RA Pick

    RA Pick

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 25 Sep

      Waterworks Festival

      Craig Richards, Jane Fitz, Scott Fraser, Saoirse, Anthea, Pangaea, Unai Trotti, Mala, Midland, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Dan Beaumont, Pearson Sound, Moxie, Bruce, Job Jobse, Objekt, Joe Hart, Iration Steppas, Call Super, Zenker Brothers, Om Unit, Nicolas Lutz, Leon Vynehall, Shanti Celeste, Karenn, Sugar Free, Novelist, Parris, Lukas Wigflex, Gideon, Krywald & Farrer, SGT Pokes, Skee Mask, Peach, Wes Baggaley, RAW SILK, Jade Seatle, Sicaria Sound, object blue, Jaye Ward, Jossy Mitsu, Kit Seymour, Works Of Intent, Otik, FAUZIA, Yu Su, Anz, Covco, Danielle, DJ Winggold, Ellie Stokes, GiGi FM, Dr Banana, Kmya, Hamish & Toby, OK Williams, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Heléna Star, Toshiki Ohta, NIKS, Tim Reaper
      Untapped site. No headliners. High-grade soundsystems. Waterworks promises to bring something different to the London festival circuit.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 25 Sep

      Waterworks Festival

      Craig Richards, Jane Fitz, Scott Fraser, Saoirse, Anthea, Pangaea, Unai Trotti, Mala, Midland, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Dan Beaumont, Pearson Sound, Moxie, Bruce, Job Jobse, Objekt, Joe Hart, Iration Steppas, Call Super, Zenker Brothers, Om Unit, Nicolas Lutz, Leon Vynehall, Shanti Celeste, Karenn, Sugar Free, Novelist, Parris, Lukas Wigflex, Gideon, Krywald & Farrer, SGT Pokes, Skee Mask, Peach, Wes Baggaley, RAW SILK, Jade Seatle, Sicaria Sound, object blue, Jaye Ward, Jossy Mitsu, Kit Seymour, Works Of Intent, Otik, FAUZIA, Yu Su, Anz, Covco, Danielle, DJ Winggold, Ellie Stokes, GiGi FM, Dr Banana, Kmya, Hamish & Toby, OK Williams, LUXE, Dave Harvey, Heléna Star, Toshiki Ohta, NIKS, Tim Reaper
      Untapped site. No headliners. High-grade soundsystems. Waterworks promises to bring something different to the London festival circuit.

    • Sat, 18 Sep

      Repercussion

      LTJ Bukem, Laurent Garnier, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, DJ Shadow, DJ Koze, Moodymann, Greg Wilson, Zed Bias, Benji B, Krysko, Floating Points, Greg Lord, Antal, George FitzGerald, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Call Super, Shy One, Annabel Fraser, Jayda G, Space Afrika, Sassy J, Jon K, Mafalda, Jamz Supernova, DJ Seinfeld, Jordan Rakei, Kampire, Kamaal Williams, Virgil Abloh, Anz, SNO (UK), Danuka, Children of Zeus, Channel Tres, Rich Reason, Tarzsa, Aletha

    • Sat, 18 Sep

      Repercussion

      LTJ Bukem, Laurent Garnier, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, DJ Shadow, DJ Koze, Moodymann, Greg Wilson, Zed Bias, Benji B, Krysko, Floating Points, Greg Lord, Antal, George FitzGerald, Josey Rebelle, Ben UFO, Call Super, Shy One, Annabel Fraser, Jayda G, Space Afrika, Sassy J, Jon K, Mafalda, Jamz Supernova, DJ Seinfeld, Jordan Rakei, Kampire, Kamaal Williams, Virgil Abloh, Anz, SNO (UK), Danuka, Children of Zeus, Channel Tres, Rich Reason, Tarzsa, Aletha



    • Fri, 3 Sep

      Riverside Festival 2021

      Slam, Ellen Allien, Skream, Quail, Hunee, Cormac, Floating Points, Maya Jane Coles, Dax J, Anna Gram, Ben UFO, Jamie xx, Moxie, Nightwave, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Paula Temple, Disclosure, Leon Vynehall, Bambounou, Palms Trax, Mella Dee, Kobosil, Bake, Eclair Fifi, Jayda G, VTSS, Amelie Lens, 999999999, Sofay, Craigie Knowes, Kettama, Afrodeutsche, Anz, Co-Accused, TAAHLIAH, Ribeka, Dom D'Sylva, Rosehips, Bonzai Bonner, Junglehussi, ButhoTheWarrior, Shakara, Jay Celino, KILIMANJARO

    • Fri, 3 Sep

      Riverside Festival 2021

      Slam, Ellen Allien, Skream, Quail, Hunee, Cormac, Floating Points, Maya Jane Coles, Dax J, Anna Gram, Ben UFO, Jamie xx, Moxie, Nightwave, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Paula Temple, Disclosure, Leon Vynehall, Bambounou, Palms Trax, Mella Dee, Kobosil, Bake, Eclair Fifi, Jayda G, VTSS, Amelie Lens, 999999999, Sofay, Craigie Knowes, Kettama, Afrodeutsche, Anz, Co-Accused, TAAHLIAH, Ribeka, Dom D'Sylva, Rosehips, Bonzai Bonner, Junglehussi, ButhoTheWarrior, Shakara, Jay Celino, KILIMANJARO



    • Thu, 19 Aug

      We Out Here Festival 2021

      Grooverider, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Crazy P, Matthew Herbert, Shackleton, DJ Paulette, Appleblim, Terry Farley, Idjut Boys, Zed Bias, Benji B, Alexander Nut, Floating Points, Mala, El-B, Loefah, Joy Orbison, D-Bridge, Nick Walters, Dubkasm, Rebecca Vasmant, Addison Groove, DJ Flight, Lefto, Iration Steppas, Call Super, Bradley Zero, Swing Ting, Leon Vynehall, Shy One, Dan Shake, Neek, Tash LC, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, DJ Storm, IG Culture, Shannen SP, The Colours That Rise, Donna Leake, SHERELLE, Erika de Casier, Anz, Ezra Collective, Nubya Garcia, Alex Rita, Danuka, Joe Armon-Jones, Errol, Aqwea, Children of Zeus, Dr Banana, Eliza Rose, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Global Roots, The Dreamer, Greentea Peng, Patrick Forge, Izco, Yussef Dayes, Kokoroko, Matthew Halsall, Kev Beadle, Emma-Jean Thackray, Colin Curtis, Sophie Callis, Tarzsa, Alfa Mist, Lynda Dawn, Poly-Ritmo, Coco Maria, Channel One, Dennis Bovell, Wu-Lu, Al Wootton, Tina Edwards

    • Thu, 19 Aug

      We Out Here Festival 2021

      Grooverider, Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Crazy P, Matthew Herbert, Shackleton, DJ Paulette, Appleblim, Terry Farley, Idjut Boys, Zed Bias, Benji B, Alexander Nut, Floating Points, Mala, El-B, Loefah, Joy Orbison, D-Bridge, Nick Walters, Dubkasm, Rebecca Vasmant, Addison Groove, DJ Flight, Lefto, Iration Steppas, Call Super, Bradley Zero, Swing Ting, Leon Vynehall, Shy One, Dan Shake, Neek, Tash LC, Overmono, Jamz Supernova, DJ Storm, IG Culture, Shannen SP, The Colours That Rise, Donna Leake, SHERELLE, Erika de Casier, Anz, Ezra Collective, Nubya Garcia, Alex Rita, Danuka, Joe Armon-Jones, Errol, Aqwea, Children of Zeus, Dr Banana, Eliza Rose, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Global Roots, The Dreamer, Greentea Peng, Patrick Forge, Izco, Yussef Dayes, Kokoroko, Matthew Halsall, Kev Beadle, Emma-Jean Thackray, Colin Curtis, Sophie Callis, Tarzsa, Alfa Mist, Lynda Dawn, Poly-Ritmo, Coco Maria, Channel One, Dennis Bovell, Wu-Lu, Al Wootton, Tina Edwards

    • Fri, 6 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2021

      DJ Harvey, Robert Hood, Deadbeat, Anthony Rother, Miss Djax, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Nicky Siano, 808 State, Hunee, Dimi Angelis, Reka, Floating Points, David Vunk, Venetian Snares, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, rRoxymore, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Stenny, Talismann, Randomer, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Objekt, Laurel Halo, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, DjRUM, DJ EZ, Low Jack, Bambounou, Lee Gamble, Karenn, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, Matrixxman, Oceanic, Aurora Halal, Machine Woman, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Aquarian, Tikiman, Phase Fatale, STERAC, Parrish Smith, Giant Swan, Job Sifre, The Mover, JASSS, Skee Mask, Solid Blake, Nazira, SPFDJ, Juliana Huxtable, OKO DJ, Beta Librae, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, MCMLXXXV, Animistic Beliefs, Roza Terenzi, Elena Sizova, re:ni, Dazion, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, Spekki Webu, Nene H, Mad Miran, Bufiman, SHERELLE, Nabihah Iqbal, Phillip Jondo, Jasmín, Debora Ipekel, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Relmer International, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, Freedom Engine

    • Fri, 6 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2021

      DJ Harvey, Robert Hood, Deadbeat, Anthony Rother, Miss Djax, Thomas Martojo, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Nicky Siano, 808 State, Hunee, Dimi Angelis, Reka, Floating Points, David Vunk, Venetian Snares, DJ Stingray 313, D-Bridge, rRoxymore, Batu, Josey Rebelle, Stenny, Talismann, Randomer, Tako, Carlos Souffront, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Objekt, Laurel Halo, Héctor Oaks, Call Super, Gesloten Cirkel, DjRUM, DJ EZ, Low Jack, Bambounou, Lee Gamble, Karenn, Cinnaman, Helena Hauff, Matrixxman, Oceanic, Aurora Halal, Machine Woman, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Aquarian, Tikiman, Phase Fatale, STERAC, Parrish Smith, Giant Swan, Job Sifre, The Mover, JASSS, Skee Mask, Solid Blake, Nazira, SPFDJ, Juliana Huxtable, OKO DJ, Beta Librae, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, MCMLXXXV, Animistic Beliefs, Roza Terenzi, Elena Sizova, re:ni, Dazion, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, Spekki Webu, Nene H, Mad Miran, Bufiman, SHERELLE, Nabihah Iqbal, Phillip Jondo, Jasmín, Debora Ipekel, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Relmer International, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, Freedom Engine

    • Thu, 5 Aug

      Lovefest 2021

      Loco Dice, Jamie Jones, Seth Troxler, Lakuti, Ilario Alicante, Tama Sumo, Patrice Scott, Timmy Regisford, Joseph Capriati, William Djoko, Dejan Milicevic, Tornado Wallace, Telephones, ANNA, Solar, Enrico Sangiuliano, Call Super, Kid Kimi, Palms Trax, Michael Bibi, Apollonia, DJ Fett Burger, Lena Willikens, Mene, Jamie Tiller, Sacha Mambo, Vladimir Ivkovic, Ilija Djokovic, Nikola Vemic, Woody92, Danielle, Coeus

    • Thu, 5 Aug

      Lovefest 2021

      Loco Dice, Jamie Jones, Seth Troxler, Lakuti, Ilario Alicante, Tama Sumo, Patrice Scott, Timmy Regisford, Joseph Capriati, William Djoko, Dejan Milicevic, Tornado Wallace, Telephones, ANNA, Solar, Enrico Sangiuliano, Call Super, Kid Kimi, Palms Trax, Michael Bibi, Apollonia, DJ Fett Burger, Lena Willikens, Mene, Jamie Tiller, Sacha Mambo, Vladimir Ivkovic, Ilija Djokovic, Nikola Vemic, Woody92, Danielle, Coeus